22.10
Bane
Takovo
3
2
|
22.10.2006 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
22.10
Jadar
Sloboda (U)
2
3
|
22.10.2006 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
22.10
Jedinstvo
Sloga (K)
1
0
|
22.10.2006 | 1 : 0 |
|
22.10
Rudar Alpos
ŽelezniÄar
1
1
|
22.10.2006 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
22.10
Car Konstantin
Kopaonik
2
1
|
22.10.2006 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
22.10
Jedinstvo (P)
OFK NiÅ”
1
0
|
22.10.2006 | 1 : 0 |
|
22.10
PaliÄ Koming
Zlatibor voda
0
0
|
22.10.2006 | 0 : 0 |
|
22.10
PKB
Teleoptik
1
2
|
22.10.2006 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
22.10
SindjeliÄ
DorÄol
2
1
|
22.10.2006 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
22.10
BuduÄnost
Sopot
0
3
|
22.10.2006 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
22.10
Srem
Kolubara
1
1
|
22.10.2006 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
22.10
Hajduk
RadniÄki (JP)
2
0
|
22.10.2006 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.10
RadniÄki (O)
Milutinac
2
0
|
22.10.2006 | 2 : 0 |
|
22.10
Vodojaža
KaraÄorÄe Mladost
2
0
|
22.10.2006 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.10
Å umadija 1903
Kolonija
6
1
|
22.10.2006 | 6 : 1 |
|
||||||
22.10
Rudar
PopoviÄi
2
1
|
22.10.2006 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
22.10
JoŔanica
Marjan KniÄanin
1
0
|
22.10.2006 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.10
Tutin
Erdoglija
2
1
|
22.10.2006 | 2 : 1 |
|
22.10
Zlatibor
Prijevor
2
2
|
22.10.2006 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
22.10
Crnokosa
Polimlje
4
2
|
22.10.2006 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
22.10
DragaÄevo
FAP
3
2
|
22.10.2006 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
22.10
Sloga (S)
Polet (LJ)
2
0
|
22.10.2006 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.10
Zlatar
Mladi Rudar
3
0
|
22.10.2006 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
22.10
Polet (T)
Omladinac
2
1
|
22.10.2006 | 2 : 1 |
|
22.10
ZablaÄe
VlaÅ”iÄ
2
3
|
22.10.2006 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
22.10
PriÄinoviÄ
Strojice
3
0
|
22.10.2006 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.10
Rankovac
Mladost
2
0
|
22.10.2006 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.10
Draginje
Balkan
5
1
|
22.10.2006 | 5 : 1 |
|
22.10
Polet
Borac
0
4
|
22.10.2006 | 0 : 4 |
|
||||||
22.10
OFK Letnjikovac 1983
Cer
3
0
|
22.10.2006 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
22.10
CuljkoviÄ
DumaÄa
2
4
|
22.10.2006 | 2 : 4 |
|
22.10
Vlasina
RadniÄki (P)
2
2
|
22.10.2006 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
22.10
MaÄva
RadniÄki (N)
1
1
|
22.10.2006 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
22.10
BASK
Habitfarm
1
0
|
22.10.2006 | 1 : 0 |
|
22.10
Dinamo
ObiliÄ
0
2
|
22.10.2006 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
22.10
Sloboda
Crvena Zvezda
0
1
|
22.10.2006 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
22.10
Voždovac
ÄukariÄki
1
1
|
22.10.2006 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
22.10
Zemun
Partizan
0
0
|
22.10.2006 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.10
RadniÄki (N)
RadniÄki (NB)
0
3
|
22.10.2006 | 0 : 3 |
|
22.10
Mega Ishrana
Napredak Rubin
89
86
|
22.10.2006 | 89 : 86 |
22.10
Beovuk 72
TamiÅ”
70
95
|
22.10.2006 | 70 : 95 | |||||||
22.10
Partizan 2
Ribnica
101
61
|
22.10.2006 | 101 : 61 | |||||||
22.10
Vrbas
RadniÄki Invest
64
84
|
22.10.2006 | 64 : 84 |
22.10
RadniÄki
Moravac
74
64
|
22.10.2006 | 74 : 64 | |||||||
22.10
Play Off
Gradac
56
61
|
22.10.2006 | 56 : 61 | |||||||
22.10
Voždovac
Dinamo
102
57
|
22.10.2006 | 102 : 57 | |||||||
22.10
Loznica
DuboÄica
71
38
|
22.10.2006 | 71 : 38 | |||||||
22.10
Radivoj KoraÄ
Jugobanat
86
71
|
22.10.2006 | 86 : 71 |
22.10
Zrenjanin 023
Vizura
3
2
|
22.10.2006 | 3 : 2 |