18.01
19:00
RadniÄki
Igokea
82
67
|
18.01.2014 19:00 | 82 : 67 | |||||||
18.01
19:00
Å iroki Primorka
Szolnoki Olaj
76
66
|
18.01.2014 19:00 | 76 : 66 | |||||||
18.01
19:00
Cibona
BuduÄnost VOLI
65
55
|
18.01.2014 19:00 | 65 : 55 | |||||||
18.01
17:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Cedevita
75
81
|
18.01.2014 17:00 | 75 : 81 | |||||||
18.01
17:00
Krka
Mega Vizura
80
65
|
18.01.2014 17:00 | 80 : 65 |
18.01
19:00
Sloboda
Borac
64
82
|
18.01.2014 19:00 | 64 : 82 | |||||||
18.01
20:00
Vojvodina Srbijagas
Konstantin
71
67
|
18.01.2014 20:00 | 71 : 67 | |||||||
18.01
19:30
Sloga
Metalac
89
85
|
18.01.2014 19:30 | 89 : 85 | |||||||
18.01
17:00
Smederevo
TamiÅ”
64
66
|
18.01.2014 17:00 | 64 : 66 | |||||||
18.01
20:00
Napredak Rubin
Meridiana
69
62
|
18.01.2014 20:00 | 69 : 62 |
18.01
17:00
RadniÄki
Srbobran Reahem
59
73
|
18.01.2014 17:00 | 59 : 73 | |||||||
18.01
18:00
VrŔac
Å abac
70
42
|
18.01.2014 18:00 | 70 : 42 | |||||||
18.01
19:30
Radivoj KoraÄ
Crvena Zvezda
70
49
|
18.01.2014 19:30 | 70 : 49 | |||||||
18.01
19:00
Vrbas Medela
Partizan
84
71
|
18.01.2014 19:00 | 84 : 71 | |||||||
18.01
17:00
Student RadniÄki
Jagodina 2001
100
77
|
18.01.2014 17:00 | 100 : 77 | |||||||
18.01
19:30
Spartak
Vojvodina Nis Gas
77
87
|
18.01.2014 19:30 | 77 : 87 | |||||||
18.01
18:00
Stara Pazova
Å umadija
61
94
|
18.01.2014 18:00 | 61 : 94 |
18.01
18:00
Äerdap
Spartak (S)
1
3
|
18.01.2014 18:00 | 1 : 3 | |||||||
18.01
18:00
Partizan Vizura
Vojvodina NS seme
3
0
|
18.01.2014 18:00 | 3 : 0 |
18.01
19:00
InÄija
Klek SrbijaŔume
3
0
|
18.01.2014 19:00 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
18.01
20:00
Dunav Volley
ŽelezniÄar
1
3
|
18.01.2014 20:00 | 1 : 3 | |||||||
18.01
19:00
VGSK
Mladenovac
3
0
|
18.01.2014 19:00 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
18.01
18:00
Borac
Novi Pazar-Junior
1
3
|
18.01.2014 18:00 | 1 : 3 |
18.01
20:00
SmeÄ 5
Kolubara
2
3
|
18.01.2014 20:00 | 2 : 3 | |||||||
18.01
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Jedinstvo (U)
3
0
|
18.01.2014 18:00 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
18.01
19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Dinamo
3
0
|
18.01.2014 19:00 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
18.01
19:00
Tent
ŽelezniÄar
3
1
|
18.01.2014 19:00 | 3 : 1 |
18.01
17:00
Student
Libero ÄA
3
2
|
18.01.2014 17:00 | 3 : 2 | |||||||
18.01
19:00
Crnokosa
Futog
1
3
|
18.01.2014 19:00 | 1 : 3 | |||||||
18.01
19:00
RadniÄki (K)
Valjevo
0
3
|
18.01.2014 19:00 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
18.01
18:00
Varadin
Mladost
3
0
|
18.01.2014 18:00 | 3 : 0 |
18.01
19:00
Jagodina
RadniÄki (KG)
25
29
|
18.01.2014 19:00 | 25 : 29 | |||||||
18.01
19:00
Vojvodina
Naisa
28
35
|
18.01.2014 19:00 | 28 : 35 |
18.01
Singidunum
TENT
8
11
|
18.01.2014 | 8 : 11 |
|
||||||
18.01
DorÄol
Å abac
5
5
|
18.01.2014 | 5 : 5 |
|
||||||
18.01
Valis 93
TaÅ”
9
14
|
18.01.2014 | 9 : 14 |
|
18.01
Zemun Bosal
Valis
7
6
|
18.01.2014 | 7 : 6 |
|
||||||
18.01
Beograd
Rasina
11
8
|
18.01.2014 | 11 : 8 | |||||||
18.01
Partizan 2
Stari Grad
8
12
|
18.01.2014 | 8 : 12 |
18.01
PVK BeÄej
Stari Grad
6
4
|
18.01.2014 | 6 : 4 |
|
||||||
18.01
VraÄar
Crvena zvezda
7
16
|
18.01.2014 | 7 : 16 |
|
||||||
18.01
Partizan Raiffeisen
Vojvodina
12
7
|
18.01.2014 | 12 : 7 |
|
||||||
18.01
TaÅ” 2000
Senta Yordo
8
23
|
18.01.2014 | 8 : 23 |
|
18.01
Tisza VolƔn
Spartak
8
7
|
18.01.2014 | E 8 : 7 |
|