XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
108 utakmica za dan Sreda, 17 April 2024


Fudbal

17.04
16:30
Zvezdara
Jedinstvo
4
1
17.04.2024 16:30 4 : 1
17.04
16:30
Rad
Torlak
1
0
17.04.2024 16:30
Rad
1 : 0
17.04
16:30
Brodarac
Budu─çnost
2
0
17.04.2024 16:30 2 : 0
17.04
16:30
GSP Polet Dor─çol
Prva iskra
1
1
17.04.2024 16:30 1 : 1
17.04
16:30
Teleoptik
Ušće Novi Beograd
1
0
17.04.2024 16:30 1 : 0
17.04
16:30
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
BASK TEK
1
1
17.04.2024 16:30 1 : 1
17.04
14:00
Studentski grad
PKB
1
0
17.04.2024 14:00 1 : 0
PKB
17.04
16:30
Radni─Źki
Zemun
0
1
17.04.2024 16:30 0 : 1
17.04
16:00
Tutin
Mladi radnik 1926
1
1
17.04.2024 16:00 1 : 1
17.04
16:00
Trep─Źa
Sloga
0
2
17.04.2024 16:00 0 : 2
17.04
16:00
Polet
Šumadija 1903
1
0
17.04.2024 16:00 1 : 0
17.04
16:00
Zastava 1973
Napredak
0
1
17.04.2024 16:00 0 : 1
17.04
16:00
Gru┼ża
Budu─çnost
4
3
17.04.2024 16:00 4 : 3
17.04
18:30
Go─Ź
Mokra Gora
2
1
17.04.2024 18:30 2 : 1
17.04
16:00
Zlatar
Budu─çnost (A)
5
2
17.04.2024 16:00 5 : 2
17.04
16:00
Sloga (BB)
Sloboda (─î)
1
1
17.04.2024 16:00 1 : 1
17.04
16:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Savinac 1933
2
1
17.04.2024 16:00 2 : 1
17.04
16:00
Polimlje
Sevojno
1
1
17.04.2024 16:00 1 : 1
17.04
16:00
Polet (T)
Ov─Źar
1
0
17.04.2024 16:00 1 : 0
17.04
16:00
Ma─Źva 1929
Ribnica
3
3
17.04.2024 16:00 3 : 3
17.04
16:00
Drina
OFK Ose─Źina
3
0
17.04.2024 16:00 3 : 0
17.04
16:00
Cer
Hajduk Stanko
2
0
17.04.2024 16:00
Cer
2 : 0
17.04
16:00
Borac (L)
Lipolist
3
2
17.04.2024 16:00 3 : 2
17.04
16:00
Ra─Ĺevac
Radni─Źki (V)
0
0
17.04.2024 16:00 0 : 0
17.04
16:00
OFK Divci
┼Żelezni─Źar
2
0
17.04.2024 16:00 2 : 0
17.04
16:00
Obili─ç
Šumadinac 1913
1
0
17.04.2024 16:00 1 : 0
17.04
16:00
Šumadija (A)
Morava
0
2
17.04.2024 16:00 0 : 2
17.04
16:00
─Éerdap
Sloga 1924
3
0
17.04.2024 16:00 3 : 0
17.04
16:00
Sloboda
RSK
0
5
17.04.2024 16:00 0 : 5
RSK
17.04
16:00
Omladinac (Š)
VGSK
1
1
17.04.2024 16:00 1 : 1
17.04
16:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
OFK Napredak
0
2
17.04.2024 16:00 0 : 2
17.04
16:30
Dragocvet
Rudar (P)
3
1
17.04.2024 16:30 3 : 1
17.04
16:30
Rudar (SR)
Mladost
3
2
17.04.2024 16:30 3 : 2
17.04
16:30
Budu─çnost (M)
GFK Tabane
0
2
17.04.2024 16:30 0 : 2
17.04
16:30
Vinogradar
Budu─çnost (─É)
6
0
17.04.2024 16:30 6 : 0
17.04
16:30
Borac 1950
Napredak
1
2
17.04.2024 16:30 1 : 2
17.04
16:30
Kolonija
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
3
2
17.04.2024 16:30 3 : 2
17.04
16:30
Partizan
Kolare
3
0
17.04.2024 16:30 3 : 0
17.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
Donja Mutnica
3
3
17.04.2024 16:30 3 : 3
17.04
16:30
Morava
Moravac 2015
3
1
17.04.2024 16:30 3 : 1
17.04
16:00
Mladost (S)
Lugina
2
0
17.04.2024 16:00 2 : 0
17.04
16:30
Rekreativo
Borac
1
2
17.04.2024 16:30 1 : 2
17.04
16:30
OFK Urovci
Budu─çnost
1
2
17.04.2024 16:30 1 : 2
17.04
16:30
Omladinac
Duboko
2
3
17.04.2024 16:30 2 : 3
17.04
17:30
Dinamo
Tele─Źka
11
2
17.04.2024 17:30 11 : 2
17.04
21:00
Manchester City
Real Madrid
1
1
17.04.2024 21:00 1 : 1
17.04
21:00
FC Bayern M├╝nchen
Arsenal
1
0
17.04.2024 21:00 1 : 0
17.04
16:30
Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda
0
6
17.04.2024 16:30 0 : 6
17.04
13:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
Radni─Źki 1923
3
1
17.04.2024 13:00 3 : 1
17.04
10:00
─îukari─Źki
Partizan
4
0
17.04.2024 10:00 4 : 0
17.04
16:00
IMT
Crvena zvezda
0
0
17.04.2024 16:00
IMT
0 : 0
17.04
14:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
Jedinstvo (Ub)
0
0
17.04.2024 14:00 0 : 0
17.04
13:00
Zemun
Radni─Źki (N)
2
3
17.04.2024 13:00 2 : 3
17.04
13:00
Mladost (L)
Vojvodina
2
3
17.04.2024 13:00 2 : 3
17.04
11:00
Novi Pazar
Spartak ┼ŻK
2
2
17.04.2024 11:00 2 : 2
17.04
16:45
Vo┼żdovac
Brodarac
1
0
17.04.2024 16:45 1 : 0
17.04
10:00
Teleoptik
Ada
2
1
17.04.2024 10:00 2 : 1
Ada
17.04
15:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
Radni─Źki 1923
4
1
17.04.2024 15:00 4 : 1
17.04
12:30
─îukari─Źki
Partizan
3
1
17.04.2024 12:30 3 : 1
17.04
13:00
GFK Jagodina
Crvena zvezda
0
2
17.04.2024 13:00 0 : 2
17.04
16:00
OFK Vršac
OLE
1
2
17.04.2024 16:00 1 : 2
OLE
17.04
13:00
Teleoptik
Radni─Źki (N)
3
1
17.04.2024 13:00 3 : 1
17.04
15:30
Mladost (L)
Vojvodina
2
0
17.04.2024 15:30 2 : 0
17.04
13:00
Kiker
Spartak ┼ŻK
1
1
17.04.2024 13:00 1 : 1
17.04
14:00
Vo┼żdovac
Brodarac
2
2
17.04.2024 14:00 2 : 2
17.04
10:00
TSC
Tisa Njerš
7
1
17.04.2024 10:00
TSC
7 : 1
17.04
15:00
Mineralac
Radnik
3
1
17.04.2024 15:00 3 : 1
17.04
12:00
Filip Filipovi─ç
Lider MGM
0
2
17.04.2024 12:00 0 : 2
17.04
17:00
Hajduk (B)
Petar Pua─Źa
1
4
17.04.2024 17:00 1 : 4
17.04
17:00
Pomoravlje 1946
Sloga 33
0
3
17.04.2024 17:00 0 : 3
17.04
15:00
Loznica
Mašinac
0
4
17.04.2024 15:00 0 : 4
17.04
16:00
┼Żelezni─Źar Kusadak
Udarnik
4
2
17.04.2024 16:00 4 : 2
17.04
16:30
Napredak
Mladi borac
4
2
17.04.2024 16:30 4 : 2
17.04
17:00
Tisa Njerš
Jedinstvo (BPS)
5
1
17.04.2024 17:00 5 : 1
17.04
16:30
Sloboda
Njegoš
17.04.2024 16:30
17.04
13:00
Spartak
Polet
11
0
17.04.2024 13:00 11 : 0
17.04
15:00
Ruma
Banat
4
0
17.04.2024 15:00 4 : 0

Košarka

17.04
18:30
Partizan Mozzart Bet
Igokea m:tel
94
85
17.04.2024 18:30 94 : 85
1:0
17.04
17:00
Vojvodina mts
Sutjeska Elektroprivreda
81
70
17.04.2024 17:00 81 : 70
17.04
19:00
Široki TT Kabeli
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
70
68
17.04.2024 19:00 70 : 68
17.04
19:00
Hajduk
Topola
90
85
17.04.2024 19:00 90 : 85
17.04
21:00
Sloven
┼Żelezni─Źar
76
80
17.04.2024 21:00 76 : 80
17.04
19:00
Vrbas
Podrinje
83
76
17.04.2024 19:00 83 : 76
17.04
16:30
BKK Radni─Źki
Borac Mozzart
81
70
17.04.2024 16:30 81 : 70
17.04
17:00
Zemun Borac
Dynamic VIP PAY
75
81
17.04.2024 17:00 75 : 81

Odbojka

17.04
19:00
Partizan EFBET
Crvena zvezda
1
3
17.04.2024 19:00 1 : 3
0:2
17.04
20:00
Novi Sad
Radni─Źki Blaster
0
3
17.04.2024 20:00 0 : 3
0:2
17.04
20:00
Mladost
Elbraco Technoland CVS
2
3
17.04.2024 20:00 2 : 3

Rukomet

17.04
18:00
Proleter
Jugovi─ç
33
28
17.04.2024 18:00 33 : 28
17.04
19:00
Ub
Obili─ç
25
21
17.04.2024 19:00
Ub
25 : 21
17.04
19:00
Vranje 1957
SPD Radni─Źki
28
28
17.04.2024 19:00 28 : 28
17.04
19:00
Dubo─Źica 54
Crvena zvezda
25
22
17.04.2024 19:00 25 : 22
17.04
18:00
Loznica
Rudar
28
28
17.04.2024 18:00 28 : 28
17.04
19:00
Šamot 65
Go─Ź Merkur
28
29
17.04.2024 19:00 28 : 29
17.04
19:30
Titel
Srem (SM)
26
36
17.04.2024 19:30 26 : 36
17.04
20:00
BSK Heba
Vukovi 22
29
25
17.04.2024 20:00 29 : 25
17.04
18:00
Sloven
Mladost
27
22
17.04.2024 18:00 27 : 22
17.04
20:00
Loznica grad
Metalac (K)
28
24
17.04.2024 20:00 28 : 24

Vaterpolo

17.04
21:30
Taš
Stari Grad
14
19
17.04.2024 21:30 14 : 19
17.04
19:30
Vojvodina
Nais
22
14
17.04.2024 19:30 22 : 14
17.04
20:00
Šabac Eliksir
BVK Crvena zvezda
12
11
17.04.2024 20:00 12 : 11
17.04
18:45
SPD Radni─Źki
Novi Beograd
9
14
17.04.2024 18:45 9 : 14
17.04
21:15
NBG Vukovi
Partizan
13
12
17.04.2024 21:15 13 : 12
17.04
20:00
Proleter
Valis Vega
8
19
17.04.2024 20:00 8 : 19
17.04
19:15
Partizan
Singidunum
12
5
17.04.2024 19:15 12 : 5

Stoni tenis

17.04
11:00
Radni─Źki
Partizan
3
4
17.04.2024 11:00 3 : 4
1:2
17.04
17:00
Primar CO
Rudar
3
4
17.04.2024 17:00 3 : 4
0:1
17.04
19:00
─îelarevo
Millennium
3
4
17.04.2024 19:00 3 : 4
0:2