XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
49 utakmica za dan Ponedeljak, 15 April 2024


Fudbal

15.04
16:00
Novi Pazar
Radni─Źki (N)
2
2
15.04.2024 16:00 2 : 2
15.04
20:00
Vo┼żdovac
Radni─Źki 1923
1
2
15.04.2024 20:00 1 : 2
15.04
18:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
Javor Matis
1
0
15.04.2024 18:00 1 : 0
15.04
18:00
Mladost (L)
IMT
1
2
15.04.2024 18:00 1 : 2
IMT
15.04
16:00
OFK Vršac
Tekstilac
2
1
15.04.2024 16:00 2 : 1
15.04
21:00
Osasuna
Valencia
0
1
15.04.2024 21:00 0 : 1
15.04
21:00
Chelsea
Everton
6
0
15.04.2024 21:00 6 : 0
15.04
20:45
Atalanta
Hellas Verona
2
2
15.04.2024 20:45 2 : 2
15.04
18:30
Fiorentina
Genoa
1
1
15.04.2024 18:30 1 : 1
15.04
16:00
Mladost
Cement
2
2
15.04.2024 16:00 2 : 2
15.04
14:30
Takovo
Novi Pazar
4
2
15.04.2024 14:30 4 : 2
15.04
16:30
AFK
Radni─Źki 1905
2
2
15.04.2024 16:30
AFK
2 : 2
15.04
10:00
Kopernikus ┼Żele┼żni─Źar
GFK Dubo─Źica
2
4
15.04.2024 10:00 2 : 4
15.04
17:00
Ravangrad 2018
Hajduk 1912
6
2
15.04.2024 17:00 6 : 2
15.04
20:00
Vošini klinci
Derby 2015
1
4
15.04.2024 20:00 1 : 4
15.04
16:00
Polimlje
FAP
2
2
15.04.2024 16:00 2 : 2
FAP
15.04
16:30
OFK Ose─Źina
Ribnica
0
2
15.04.2024 16:30 0 : 2
15.04
17:00
Omladinac
Posavina
3
2
15.04.2024 17:00 3 : 2
15.04
16:30
Napredak Simi─çevo
Obili─ç
5
2
15.04.2024 16:30 5 : 2
15.04
17:30
Radni─Źki
Omladinac
0
3
15.04.2024 17:30 0 : 3
15.04
17:30
Mladi radnik
Vu─Źak-Lipe
5
3
15.04.2024 17:30 5 : 3
15.04
17:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
Mihajlovac
5
4
15.04.2024 17:30 5 : 4
15.04
17:30
BSK
Crvena zvezda
5
2
15.04.2024 17:30
BSK
5 : 2
15.04
17:30
Podunavac
Borac
2
0
15.04.2024 17:30 2 : 0

Košarka

15.04
18:00
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
SC Derby
83
81
15.04.2024 18:00 83 : 81
1:0
15.04
20:00
Mega MIS
Cedevita Olimpija
119
98
15.04.2024 20:00 119 : 98
1:0

Odbojka

15.04
19:00
Novi Pazar
Niš
1
3
15.04.2024 19:00 1 : 3
0:2
15.04
19:00
TENT
┼Żelezni─Źar
3
0
15.04.2024 19:00 3 : 0
2:1

Rukomet

15.04
19:00
VGSK
─Éerdap
27
10
15.04.2024 19:00 27 : 10

Vaterpolo

15.04
19:15
Dor─çol
Palilula
9
10
15.04.2024 19:15 9 : 10

Futsal

15.04
20:00
Kareli
Metalac Kolorado
3
2
15.04.2024 20:00 3 : 2
15.04
20:00
Euro-lider
MB Namenska
9
3
15.04.2024 20:00 9 : 3
15.04
20:00
Zlatar 033
Zlatibor
6
5
15.04.2024 20:00 6 : 5
15.04
20:00
Sjenica
Margus
5
0
15.04.2024 20:00 5 : 0
15.04
20:00
PP 192
RB
6
1
15.04.2024 20:00 6 : 1
RB
15.04
18:00
Be─Źej 2003
Forum
1
3
15.04.2024 18:00 1 : 3
15.04
21:00
Br─Ĺanka
Ozren
6
6
15.04.2024 21:00 6 : 6
15.04
19:00
Radnik
BSK
5
3
15.04.2024 19:00 5 : 3
BSK
15.04
19:00
Zadrugar 2017
Rosulja
5
5
15.04.2024 19:00 5 : 5
15.04
20:30
Niš 92
Babušnica 2011
5
7
15.04.2024 20:30 5 : 7
15.04
19:00
Miners
─ćuprija
10
4
15.04.2024 19:00 10 : 4
15.04
20:30
Kopaonik
Bor
5
0
15.04.2024 20:30 5 : 0
Bor
15.04
20:00
Oplenac
Aran─Ĺelovac
5
7
15.04.2024 20:00 5 : 7
15.04
20:00
92
Bra─ça Nedi─ç
4
2
15.04.2024 20:00
92
4 : 2
15.04
21:00
Flash
Amadeus
7
3
15.04.2024 21:00 7 : 3
15.04
18:15
Bezbednost 192
Zenon
6
4
15.04.2024 18:15 6 : 4
15.04
21:00
Desetka
Ares
5
0
15.04.2024 21:00 5 : 0

Stoni tenis

15.04
17:00
Radni─Źki
Partizan
4
0
15.04.2024 17:00 4 : 0
1:0
15.04
18:00
Spin-N
Melnica
1
4
15.04.2024 18:00 1 : 4