XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
466 utakmica za dan Subota, 15 Mart 2014


Fudbal

15.03
14:30
Šumadija
Seljak
2
1
15.03.2014 14:30 2 : 1
15.03
14:30
Loznica
Krušik
3
0
15.03.2014 14:30 3 : 0
15.03
14:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
Pobeda
2
1
15.03.2014 14:30 2 : 1
15.03
15:00
Trstenik PPT
Radni─Źki (P)
2
1
15.03.2014 15:00 2 : 1
15.03
14:30
Ba─Źka 1901
Radni─Źki (┼á)
1
0
15.03.2014 14:30 1 : 0
15.03
14:30
─îSK Pivara
Banat
4
1
15.03.2014 14:30 4 : 1
15.03
14:30
Novi Sad
Jedinstvo (NB)
1
0
15.03.2014 14:30 1 : 0
15.03
15:00
Zemun
Sopot
0
0
15.03.2014 15:00 0 : 0
15.03
15:00
IM Rakovica
Kolubara
0
0
15.03.2014 15:00 0 : 0
15.03
14:30
Metalac
Arsenal
1
0
15.03.2014 14:30 1 : 0
15.03
14:30
Mokra Gora
Tutin
3
0
15.03.2014 14:30 3 : 0
15.03
14:30
Trep─Źa
Orlovac
3
2
15.03.2014 14:30 3 : 2
15.03
14:30
Gru┼ża
Homoljac
2
1
15.03.2014 14:30 2 : 1
15.03
14:30
Šumadija
VGSK
0
0
15.03.2014 14:30 0 : 0
15.03
14:30
Sloga
Morava
2
1
15.03.2014 14:30 2 : 1
15.03
14:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
Mladi radnik
3
0
15.03.2014 14:30 3 : 0
15.03
14:30
Sloga 1940
Sloga (S)
2
0
15.03.2014 14:30 2 : 0
15.03
14:30
Sloga (P)
Radni─Źki Stobeks
2
1
15.03.2014 14:30 2 : 1
15.03
14:30
Borac
Sevojno
1
0
15.03.2014 14:30 1 : 0
15.03
14:30
Jedinstvo (UB)
Radni─Źki (V)
3
1
15.03.2014 14:30 3 : 1
15.03
14:30
Budu─çnost
Zlatar
1
2
15.03.2014 14:30 1 : 2
15.03
14:30
Ribnica
Mladost (DD)
3
0
15.03.2014 14:30 3 : 0
15.03
14:30
FAP
Jedinstvo 1945
2
1
15.03.2014 14:30
FAP
2 : 1
15.03
15:00
Zaplanjac
Radan
1
2
15.03.2014 15:00 1 : 2
15.03
15:00
Napredak
Dinamo
1
0
15.03.2014 15:00 1 : 0
15.03
15:00
BSK Bujanovac
Svrljig
3
1
15.03.2014 15:00 3 : 1
15.03
15:00
Bukovik
Sloga
1
1
15.03.2014 15:00 1 : 1
15.03
15:00
Vlasina
Topli─Źanin
1
0
15.03.2014 15:00 1 : 0
15.03
15:00
Pusta Reka
Rudar Alpos
4
1
15.03.2014 15:00 4 : 1
15.03
15:00
Lu┼żnica
Balkanski
1
0
15.03.2014 15:00 1 : 0
15.03
15:00
OFK Bor
Majdanpek
7
0
15.03.2014 15:00 7 : 0
15.03
15:00
┼Żupa
Dunav
0
1
15.03.2014 15:00 0 : 1
15.03
15:00
Radni─Źki
Juhor
1
1
15.03.2014 15:00 1 : 1
15.03
15:00
Rembas
Borac (B)
2
0
15.03.2014 15:00 2 : 0
15.03
15:00
SFS Borac
Dragocvet
0
0
15.03.2014 15:00 0 : 0
15.03
15:00
Rtanj
Lugomir
0
3
15.03.2014 15:00 0 : 3
15.03
15:00
Kablovi
Trajal
0
0
15.03.2014 15:00 0 : 0
15.03
15:00
Ozren
Rudar
1
0
15.03.2014 15:00 1 : 0
15.03
14:30
Bile─çanin
Vršac
1
3
15.03.2014 14:30 1 : 3
15.03
14:30
Sloboda
Radni─Źki (K)
1
0
15.03.2014 14:30 1 : 0
15.03
14:30
Budu─çnost
Ba─Źka (P)
0
2
15.03.2014 14:30 0 : 2
15.03
14:30
OFK Kikinda
Tisa
0
2
15.03.2014 14:30 0 : 2
15.03
14:30
TSC
Borac (Star─Źevo)
2
0
15.03.2014 14:30
TSC
2 : 0
15.03
14:30
Proleter
Kozara
1
1
15.03.2014 14:30 1 : 1
15.03
14:30
Vršac United
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
2
0
15.03.2014 14:30 2 : 0
15.03
14:30
Grani─Źar 1924
PIK Prigrevica
0
3
15.03.2014 14:30 0 : 3
15.03
14:30
Mladost
Cement
0
0
15.03.2014 14:30 0 : 0
15.03
14:30
Jugovi─ç
Srbobran
0
0
15.03.2014 14:30 0 : 0
15.03
14:30
Jedinstvo
Crvena Zvezda
0
1
15.03.2014 14:30 0 : 1
15.03
14:30
Polet
Sloga
0
0
15.03.2014 14:30 0 : 0
15.03
15:00
Balkan Mirijevo
Radni─Źki (R)
1
1
15.03.2014 15:00 1 : 1
15.03
15:00
Ba─çevac
IMT
1
3
15.03.2014 15:00 1 : 3
IMT
15.03
15:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
Palilulac
1
1
15.03.2014 15:00 1 : 1
15.03
15:00
Lepušnica
Srem─Źica
1
0
15.03.2014 15:00 1 : 0
15.03
15:00
Sindjeli─ç
Lipolist
1
0
15.03.2014 15:00 1 : 0
15.03
15:00
Gu─Źevo
Mladi Borac
4
2
15.03.2014 15:00 4 : 2
15.03
15:00
Ma─Źva 2005
Antimon
2
1
15.03.2014 15:00 2 : 1
15.03
13:30
Crnokosa
Omladinac
5
1
15.03.2014 13:30 5 : 1
15.03
15:00
Rasova─Źa
Morava
2
0
15.03.2014 15:00 2 : 0
15.03
15:00
Moravica
Rad
6
1
15.03.2014 15:00 6 : 1
Rad
15.03
15:00
Borac (A)
Radni─Źki 1924 (K)
1
1
15.03.2014 15:00 1 : 1
15.03
15:00
Naša krila 1936
Orljane
2
0
15.03.2014 15:00 2 : 0
15.03
15:00
Radni─Źki
Jedinstvo (B)
0
1
15.03.2014 15:00 0 : 1
15.03
15:00
Mladost (S)
Trešnjevka
1
0
15.03.2014 15:00 1 : 0
15.03
15:00
Morava
Besa 2005
8
0
15.03.2014 15:00 8 : 0
15.03
15:00
Nebeski An─Ĺeli
Mladost (B)
4
0
15.03.2014 15:00 4 : 0
15.03
15:00
P─Źinja
OFK Pavlovac
10
0
15.03.2014 15:00 10 : 0
15.03
15:00
Vihor
Vranjska Banja
3
2
15.03.2014 15:00 3 : 2
15.03
15:00
─îelik
OFK Alakince
0
0
15.03.2014 15:00 0 : 0
15.03
15:00
Bilja─Źi
Ternoci
0
2
15.03.2014 15:00 0 : 2
15.03
15:00
Mladost (K)
Morava 1918
3
0
15.03.2014 15:00 3 : 0
15.03
14:30
Šanac
Naupare
2
0
15.03.2014 14:30 2 : 0
15.03
14:30
Jasika
FUD
1
2
15.03.2014 14:30 1 : 2
FUD
15.03
14:30
Poljoprivrednik
Sloga ─ći─çevac
1
3
15.03.2014 14:30 1 : 3
15.03
14:30
─îitluk
Gradina
3
2
15.03.2014 14:30 3 : 2
15.03
14:30
Mladost
Sloga Dašnica
2
1
15.03.2014 14:30 2 : 1
15.03
14:30
Trudbenik
Jastrebac
1
1
15.03.2014 14:30 1 : 1
15.03
14:30
Temni─ç 1924
Ma─Źkovac
8
1
15.03.2014 14:30 8 : 1
15.03
14:30
Vinogradar
Bošnjane
1
2
15.03.2014 14:30 1 : 2
15.03
14:30
Jedinstvo 1936
Pepeljevac
1
1
15.03.2014 14:30 1 : 1
15.03
15:00
Sloga
Rudna Glava
1
2
15.03.2014 15:00 1 : 2
15.03
15:00
Brestovac
Rajac
4
1
15.03.2014 15:00 4 : 1
15.03
15:00
Slatina
Brodoremont
0
0
15.03.2014 15:00 0 : 0
15.03
15:00
Radni─Źki
Zlot
0
0
15.03.2014 15:00 0 : 0
15.03
15:00
Blizna
Klju─Ź
2
2
15.03.2014 15:00 2 : 2
15.03
15:00
Branik
Krivelj
0
2
15.03.2014 15:00 0 : 2
15.03
15:00
BAK
Budu─çnost (A)
3
0
15.03.2014 15:00
BAK
3 : 0
15.03
15:00
Sloga (P)
Kolonija
5
0
15.03.2014 15:00 5 : 0
15.03
15:00
Krivaja
Jadran
3
0
15.03.2014 15:00 3 : 0
15.03
15:00
Njegoš
Subotica
1
4
15.03.2014 15:00 1 : 4
15.03
15:00
AFK
Olimpija (TS)
1
1
15.03.2014 15:00
AFK
1 : 1
15.03
15:00
Olimpija (G)
Proleter
1
0
15.03.2014 15:00 1 : 0
15.03
15:00
─îoka
Panonija IM Topola
0
1
15.03.2014 15:00 0 : 1
15.03
14:30
Radni─Źki (S)
Jedinstvo
2
0
15.03.2014 14:30 2 : 0
15.03
14:30
Omladinac
Crvena zvezda
3
2
15.03.2014 14:30 3 : 2
15.03
14:30
Naftagas
Potisje
0
0
15.03.2014 14:30 0 : 0
15.03
14:30
Radni─Źki (Z)
Begej
1
0
15.03.2014 14:30 1 : 0
15.03
14:30
Borac
Omladinac (B)
2
1
15.03.2014 14:30 2 : 1
15.03
14:30
Stanišić
Crvenka
2
0
15.03.2014 14:30 2 : 0
15.03
14:30
Grani─Źar
Mladost APA
3
2
15.03.2014 14:30 3 : 2
15.03
14:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
Sremac
0
6
15.03.2014 14:30 0 : 6
15.03
14:30
1. Maj
Kupinovo
0
3
15.03.2014 14:30 0 : 3
15.03
14:30
Rudar
Donji Petrovci
1
0
15.03.2014 14:30 1 : 0
15.03
14:30
Hajduk (V)
Ljukovo
2
4
15.03.2014 14:30 2 : 4
15.03
15:00
Tvrdjava
TSK
2
0
15.03.2014 15:00 2 : 0
TSK
15.03
15:00
Petrovaradin
Vojvodina (T)
3
0
15.03.2014 15:00 3 : 0
15.03
15:00
Mladost (NS)
Kabel
0
0
15.03.2014 15:00 0 : 0
15.03
15:00
PKB Kovilovo
Milutinac
1
1
15.03.2014 15:00 1 : 1
15.03
15:00
Policajac
Banja
1
1
15.03.2014 15:00 1 : 1
15.03
11:00
Slavija
BSK 2012
0
1
15.03.2014 11:00 0 : 1
15.03
11:00
Komgrap
Zmaj 1953
1
0
15.03.2014 11:00 1 : 0
15.03
15:00
OFK Zabre┼żje
Prva Iskra
0
2
15.03.2014 15:00 0 : 2
15.03
15:00
Krtinska
Šumadija
1
0
15.03.2014 15:00 1 : 0
15.03
15:00
Mladost (C)
Stepojevac VAGA
0
5
15.03.2014 15:00 0 : 5
15.03
15:00
Napredak
Budu─çnost
0
0
15.03.2014 15:00 0 : 0
15.03
15:00
Mladost PP
Sloga Mat
4
0
15.03.2014 15:00 4 : 0
15.03
15:00
Gorki
Milicionar
0
3
15.03.2014 15:00 0 : 3
15.03
15:00
Moravac (─î)
Real
2
1
15.03.2014 15:00 2 : 1
15.03
15:00
Doljevac 1971
Moravac (ZT)
2
3
15.03.2014 15:00 2 : 3
15.03
15:00
Jedinstvo
OFK Sloga (D)
4
1
15.03.2014 15:00 4 : 1
15.03
15:00
Pobeda 1976
Kraljevo
3
4
15.03.2014 15:00 3 : 4
15.03
15:00
Obili─ç
Tromedja
4
0
15.03.2014 15:00 4 : 0
15.03
15:00
Jedinstvo (M)
Horgoš 1911
2
4
15.03.2014 15:00 2 : 4
15.03
15:00
Potisje
Hajduk
4
1
15.03.2014 15:00 4 : 1
15.03
14:30
Mladost
Lipar
1
2
15.03.2014 14:30 1 : 2
15.03
15:00
Sloga (Lok)
Budu─çnost (S.S.)
1
6
15.03.2014 15:00 1 : 6
15.03
15:00
Miletić (Mošorin)
Iskra (Kucura)
0
1
15.03.2014 15:00 0 : 1
15.03
15:00
Mladost Radost (Srbob)
Hajduk (─îurug)
2
0
15.03.2014 15:00 2 : 0
15.03
15:00
Titel
Napredak (Nadalj)
6
0
15.03.2014 15:00 6 : 0
15.03
15:00
Obili─ç (Zmajevo)
Be─Źej 1918
3
2
15.03.2014 15:00 3 : 2
15.03
15:00
Hajduk (Gard.)
Ba─Źka (─Éur─Ĺ.)
1
5
15.03.2014 15:00 1 : 5
15.03
15:00
Proleter (R.S.)
Jedinstvo (B.P.S.)
6
0
15.03.2014 15:00 6 : 0
15.03
15:00
Jedinstvo (Gosp.)
Mladost (Radi─Ź.)
1
0
15.03.2014 15:00 1 : 0
15.03
14:30
Metalac
Dizel
0
4
15.03.2014 14:30 0 : 4
15.03
15:00
Mladost (R)
┼Żelezni─Źar
2
2
15.03.2014 15:00 2 : 2
15.03
15:00
Stara Čaršija
Stragari
3
0
15.03.2014 15:00 3 : 0
15.03
15:00
Mladost
Jugovi─çi
3
2
15.03.2014 15:00 3 : 2
15.03
15:00
Polet 57
Topoljak
4
0
15.03.2014 15:00 4 : 0
15.03
15:00
Omladinac (U)
Sloboda 1948
2
1
15.03.2014 15:00 2 : 1
15.03
15:00
Kamenorezac 76
Moravac-C 74
2
3
15.03.2014 15:00 2 : 3
15.03
14:30
Zmajevac
Rasinac
4
3
15.03.2014 14:30 4 : 3
15.03
14:30
Bukovica
Polet (Š)
4
2
15.03.2014 14:30 4 : 2
15.03
15:00
Mornar
De─Źi─ç
2
0
15.03.2014 15:00 2 : 0
15.03
15:00
Mogren
OFK Petrovac
0
0
15.03.2014 15:00 0 : 0
15.03
15:00
Mladost
Sutjeska
4
1
15.03.2014 15:00 4 : 1
15.03
15:00
─îelik
Grbalj
1
0
15.03.2014 15:00 1 : 0
15.03
15:00
Lov─çen
Budu─çnost
2
0
15.03.2014 15:00 2 : 0
15.03
15:00
Zeta
Rudar
2
0
15.03.2014 15:00 2 : 0
15.03
17:00
Borac
Vele┼ż
0
0
15.03.2014 17:00 0 : 0
15.03
15:00
Olimpic
Rudar
1
0
15.03.2014 15:00 1 : 0
15.03
15:00
─îelik
Zvijezda
3
1
15.03.2014 15:00 3 : 1
15.03
15:00
Leotar
Travnik
0
2
15.03.2014 15:00 0 : 2
15.03
14:00
Podrinje
Sloga
1
0
15.03.2014 14:00 1 : 0
15.03
14:00
Sloboda (NG)
Drina HE
2
0
15.03.2014 14:00 2 : 0
15.03
14:00
Borac
Drina (Z)
1
2
15.03.2014 14:00 1 : 2
15.03
14:00
Sutjeska
Modri─Źa Maxima
1
0
15.03.2014 14:00 1 : 0
15.03
14:00
Napredak
Kozara
0
0
15.03.2014 14:00 0 : 0
15.03
14:00
Rudar
Mladost
0
1
15.03.2014 14:00 0 : 1
15.03
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Radni─Źki 1923
1
0
15.03.2014 17:00 1 : 0
15.03
16:30
Napredak
Donji Srem
4
2
15.03.2014 16:30 4 : 2
15.03
17:00
Jagodina
Vo┼żdovac
0
0
15.03.2014 17:00 0 : 0
15.03
14:30
Javor Matis
Spartak
0
0
15.03.2014 14:30 0 : 0
15.03
14:30
Vojvodina
─îukari─Źki
1
1
15.03.2014 14:30 1 : 1
15.03
14:30
OFK Beograd
Novi Pazar
0
1
15.03.2014 14:30 0 : 1
15.03
14:30
Sloboda Point
Radni─Źki (N)
0
0
15.03.2014 14:30 0 : 0
15.03
14:30
Teleoptik
Jedinstvo Putevi
2
0
15.03.2014 14:30 2 : 0
15.03
14:30
Proleter
Metalac (GM)
0
1
15.03.2014 14:30 0 : 1
15.03
14:30
Sloga (K)
BSK Bor─Źa
4
1
15.03.2014 14:30 4 : 1
15.03
14:30
Borac
Sindjeli─ç
1
2
15.03.2014 14:30 1 : 2
15.03
14:30
Mladost (L)
Sloga (PM)
1
0
15.03.2014 14:30 1 : 0
15.03
14:30
Dolina
In─Ĺija
3
2
15.03.2014 14:30 3 : 2
15.03
14:30
Smederevo
Be┼żanija
2
4
15.03.2014 14:30 2 : 4
15.03
14:30
Radnik
Timok
1
1
15.03.2014 14:30 1 : 1
15.03
13:00
Partizan
Novi Pazar
0
0
15.03.2014 13:00 0 : 0
15.03
10:00
Radni─Źki (S)
Vršac United
2
0
15.03.2014 10:00 2 : 0
15.03
10:00
Banat
Radni─Źki (NP)
0
2
15.03.2014 10:00 0 : 2
15.03
10:00
Vojvodina
Dinamo
1
1
15.03.2014 10:00 1 : 1
15.03
10:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
Donji Srem
1
0
15.03.2014 10:00 1 : 0
15.03
10:00
Novi Sad
Proleter 2006
0
1
15.03.2014 10:00 0 : 1
15.03
10:00
Spartak
Indeks
2
1
15.03.2014 10:00 2 : 1
15.03
10:00
OFK Hajduk
Omladinac
8
0
15.03.2014 10:00 8 : 0
15.03
11:00
Jadran
Pobeda
1
3
15.03.2014 11:00 1 : 3
15.03
11:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Mladost (L)
3
0
15.03.2014 11:00 3 : 0
15.03
11:00
BIP
FAP
2
0
15.03.2014 11:00
BIP
2 : 0
FAP
15.03
11:30
Šumadija 1903
Sloga 1940
3
1
15.03.2014 11:30 3 : 1
15.03
11:00
Sloboda (─î)
Javor
3
3
15.03.2014 11:00 3 : 3
15.03
11:00
Jedinstvo (P)
Radni─Źki (N)
0
1
15.03.2014 11:00 0 : 1
15.03
15:00
┼Żitoradja
Radnik
0
0
15.03.2014 15:00 0 : 0
15.03
11:00
Radan
Moravac Orion
0
6
15.03.2014 11:00 0 : 6
15.03
11:00
Car Konstantin
Timok
4
1
15.03.2014 11:00 4 : 1
15.03
11:00
Radni─Źki 1923
Napredak
3
1
15.03.2014 11:00 3 : 1
15.03
13:00
Rad
Jagodina
0
1
15.03.2014 13:00
Rad
0 : 1
15.03
12:00
Mladost (L)
OFK Hajduk
0
3
15.03.2014 12:00 0 : 3
15.03
12:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Spartak
0
0
15.03.2014 12:00 0 : 0
15.03
12:00
Proleter 2006
Novi Sad
0
0
15.03.2014 12:00 0 : 0
15.03
12:00
Be─Źej
TSC
3
1
15.03.2014 12:00 3 : 1
TSC
15.03
12:00
Dinamo
Vojvodina
2
0
15.03.2014 12:00 2 : 0
15.03
12:00
Vrbas
Banat
6
1
15.03.2014 12:00 6 : 1
15.03
12:00
Vršac
Radni─Źki (S)
0
1
15.03.2014 12:00 0 : 1
15.03
10:00
Bane
Novi Pazar
0
4
15.03.2014 10:00 0 : 4
15.03
11:00
Sloga (K)
Jedinstvo Putevi
2
1
15.03.2014 11:00 2 : 1
15.03
13:00
─îukari─Źki
Loznica
5
1
15.03.2014 13:00 5 : 1
15.03
13:00
Radni─Źki 1923
Napredak
4
1
15.03.2014 13:00 4 : 1
15.03
11:00
Rad
Savacijum
1
0
15.03.2014 11:00
Rad
1 : 0
15.03
10:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Spartak
1
1
15.03.2014 10:00 1 : 1
15.03
10:00
Be─Źej
TSC
7
1
15.03.2014 10:00 7 : 1
TSC
15.03
10:00
Sloga 1940
Budu─çnost
0
4
15.03.2014 10:00 0 : 4
15.03
11:00
Draga─Źevo
Javor
4
0
15.03.2014 11:00 4 : 0
15.03
12:00
Bubamara
Kiker
1
5
15.03.2014 12:00 1 : 5
15.03
13:00
Bane
FAP
2
0
15.03.2014 13:00 2 : 0
FAP

Košarka

15.03
19:00
Zlatar
Sloga (D)
81
67
15.03.2014 19:00 81 : 67
15.03
18:00
Zlatibor
Temni─ç
88
61
15.03.2014 18:00 88 : 61
15.03
18:00
Rtanj
OKK Junior
79
91
15.03.2014 18:00 79 : 91
15.03
17:00
Stara Pazova
Ruma
82
89
15.03.2014 17:00 82 : 89
15.03
20:00
Velika Kikinda
Dunav
54
62
15.03.2014 20:00 54 : 62
15.03
20:00
Srem
Jedinstvo
87
75
15.03.2014 20:00 87 : 75
15.03
17:00
Nova Pazova
Od┼żaci
77
89
15.03.2014 17:00 77 : 89
15.03
17:00
Sparta Radijus Vektor
┼Żarkovo
55
65
15.03.2014 17:00 55 : 65
15.03
14:30
Beko
┼Żitko Basket
119
74
15.03.2014 14:30 119 : 74
15.03
18:20
Zvezdara
Astra
80
53
15.03.2014 18:20 80 : 53
15.03
21:15
Bask
Viva Basket
61
102
15.03.2014 21:15 61 : 102
15.03
12:00
Slodes
BKK Radni─Źki
74
59
15.03.2014 12:00 74 : 59
15.03
─îa─Źak 94
Play off
66
101
15.03.2014 66 : 101
15.03
Ivanjica
Mionica
69
76
15.03.2014 69 : 76
15.03
Klik
M015
85
82
15.03.2014 85 : 82
15.03
U┼żice
Student BB
74
95
15.03.2014 74 : 95
15.03
Vladimirci
─îa─Źak Basket Tim
90
102
15.03.2014 90 : 102
15.03
Vitez
Milan Trivi─ç 2
67
74
15.03.2014 67 : 74
15.03
Umka 2009
Mladenovac
78
62
15.03.2014 78 : 62
15.03
Grocka
Zvezdara 2
95
64
15.03.2014 95 : 64
15.03
Ras
Flash
81
59
15.03.2014
Ras
81 : 59
15.03
Sur─Źin Dobanovci
Mladost 2009 2
77
49
15.03.2014 77 : 49
15.03
Radan
─Éerdap
89
71
15.03.2014 89 : 71
15.03
BSK Junior
Negotin
20
0
15.03.2014 20 : 0
15.03
Hisar
Mladost Vesna
83
82
15.03.2014 83 : 82
15.03
Vlasotince
Jastrebac
78
80
15.03.2014 78 : 80
15.03
Zone Boys
Hajduk Veljko
69
89
15.03.2014 69 : 89
15.03
Mladost
Basket Top
97
73
15.03.2014 97 : 73
15.03
Šumarice
┼Żupa
107
56
15.03.2014 107 : 56
15.03
Ušće
Go─Ź
20
0
15.03.2014 20 : 0
15.03
Bane
Sloga (PM)
82
60
15.03.2014 82 : 60
15.03
Trep─Źa
Po┼żarevac
20
0
15.03.2014 20 : 0
15.03
Starinski
Kori─çani
67
83
15.03.2014 67 : 83
15.03
Para─çin
Stragari
82
65
15.03.2014 82 : 65
15.03
15:00
Budu─çnost
Vojvodina NM
20
0
15.03.2014 15:00 20 : 0
15.03
Sloboda NS
Mladost Veternik
62
69
15.03.2014 62 : 69
15.03
Feniks
Kadet
84
81
15.03.2014 84 : 81
15.03
Sport Key Plus
Crvenka
104
90
15.03.2014 104 : 90
15.03
Futog Tehnomer
Apatin
20
0
15.03.2014 20 : 0
15.03
20:00
Selekta
SO Koš
87
79
15.03.2014 20:00 87 : 79
15.03
Pink
Kris Kros
69
100
15.03.2014 69 : 100
15.03
Partizan
Dinamo
92
85
15.03.2014 92 : 85
15.03
BNS
Omladinac
77
47
15.03.2014
BNS
77 : 47
15.03
Radni─Źki
Vojka
88
53
15.03.2014 88 : 53
15.03
Indians Basket
Dru┼żina Kozlovac
76
67
15.03.2014 76 : 67
15.03
LSK
Banatski Karlovac
90
58
15.03.2014
LSK
90 : 58
15.03
19:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Široki Primorka
82
71
15.03.2014 19:00 82 : 71
15.03
19:00
Zadar
Crvena zvezda Telekom
53
67
15.03.2014 19:00 53 : 67
15.03
17:00
Krka
Radni─Źki
83
57
15.03.2014 17:00 83 : 57
15.03
21:00
Mega Vizura
Union Olimpija
80
85
15.03.2014 21:00 80 : 85
15.03
19:00
Sloboda
Vršac
79
89
15.03.2014 19:00 79 : 89
15.03
18:00
Crnokosa
Tamiš
66
43
15.03.2014 18:00 66 : 43
15.03
19:30
Metalac
Meridiana
90
68
15.03.2014 19:30 90 : 68
15.03
19:00
Borac
Smederevo
71
59
15.03.2014 19:00 71 : 59
15.03
18:00
Vojvodina Srbijagas
OKK Beograd
76
52
15.03.2014 18:00 76 : 52
15.03
19:30
Sloga
FMP
62
71
15.03.2014 19:30 62 : 71
FMP
15.03
18:00
Pirot
Jagodina
73
84
15.03.2014 18:00 73 : 84
15.03
20:00
Proleter Naftagas
Spartak
88
79
15.03.2014 20:00 88 : 79
15.03
19:00
Basket Star
Topol─Źanka
74
65
15.03.2014 19:00 74 : 65
15.03
15:00
Velika Kikinda
Kovin
60
75
15.03.2014 15:00 60 : 75
15.03
Play Off
Kraljevo
27
109
15.03.2014 27 : 109
15.03
Loznica
Karaburma
59
89
15.03.2014 59 : 89
15.03
Ivanjica
Time Out
51
60
15.03.2014 51 : 60
15.03
All Star
┼Żelezni─Źar
66
81
15.03.2014 66 : 81
15.03
19:30
Radivoj Kora─ç
Radni─Źki
86
52
15.03.2014 19:30 86 : 52
15.03
20:00
Vrbas Medela
Vršac
69
57
15.03.2014 20:00 69 : 57
15.03
16:30
Student Radni─Źki
Srbobran Reahem
61
76
15.03.2014 16:30 61 : 76
15.03
19:30
Spartak
Šabac
72
79
15.03.2014 19:30 72 : 79
15.03
20:00
Stara Pazova
Crvena Zvezda
59
78
15.03.2014 20:00 59 : 78
15.03
20:00
Vojvodina Nis Gas
Jagodina 2001
67
80
15.03.2014 20:00 67 : 80

Odbojka

15.03
17:00
Lu─Źani
Tara
3
0
15.03.2014 17:00 3 : 0
15.03
16:00
Gra─Źac
Metalac Takovo
3
2
15.03.2014 16:00 3 : 2
15.03
19:00
FAP Livnica
U┼żice
0
3
15.03.2014 19:00 0 : 3
15.03
17:00
Topli─Źanin
Desetka
0
3
15.03.2014 17:00 0 : 3
15.03
Niš
Pirot
3
0
15.03.2014 3 : 0
15.03
Hajduk Veljko
Borac
3
0
15.03.2014 3 : 0
15.03
Radan
Milenijum
1
3
15.03.2014 1 : 3
15.03
Mladost
Jagodina
0
3
15.03.2014 0 : 3
15.03
16:00
Bavanište
Novi Sad
0
3
15.03.2014 16:00 0 : 3
15.03
Sloven
Vrbas
3
1
15.03.2014 3 : 1
15.03
Srem Iton
Vojvodina 2
0
3
15.03.2014 0 : 3
15.03
Hercegovina
Proleter
3
2
15.03.2014 3 : 2
15.03
Futog
Stra┼żilovo
0
3
15.03.2014 0 : 3
15.03
20:45
Sterija
Roda
3
1
15.03.2014 20:45 3 : 1
15.03
Jedinstvo
Rudar
3
0
15.03.2014 3 : 0
15.03
Obili─ç
Šumadija
1
3
15.03.2014 1 : 3
15.03
Obrenovac
Loznica
3
0
15.03.2014 3 : 0
15.03
Radni─Źki 2
VA 014
0
3
15.03.2014 0 : 3
15.03
Ribnica 2
Tehni─Źar
3
1
15.03.2014 3 : 1
15.03
Tutin
Partizan 2012
3
1
15.03.2014 3 : 1
15.03
Tehni─Źar
Tutin
2
3
15.03.2014 2 : 3
15.03
Napredak 037
Ribnica 2
3
1
15.03.2014 3 : 1
15.03
┼Żelezni─Źar 2012
Tamnava Vo─çar
3
0
15.03.2014 3 : 0
15.03
Jedinstvo (V)
BMR Petlova─Źa 1947
3
2
15.03.2014 3 : 2
15.03
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Zaslon
3
0
15.03.2014 3 : 0
15.03
Mladi Radnik 2
As
3
1
15.03.2014 3 : 1
As
15.03
Crnjanski
Duga
1
3
15.03.2014 1 : 3
15.03
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Blok Aut
1
3
15.03.2014 1 : 3
15.03
Carina
Busije
3
2
15.03.2014 3 : 2
15.03
Isto─Źnik
Zaje─Źar
0
3
15.03.2014 0 : 3
15.03
Knja┼żevac
Ozren
0
3
15.03.2014 0 : 3
15.03
19:00
VGSK
In─Ĺija
0
3
15.03.2014 19:00 0 : 3
15.03
18:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
Dunav Volley
3
2
15.03.2014 18:00 3 : 2
15.03
20:00
Timok
Klek Srbijašume
0
3
15.03.2014 20:00 0 : 3
15.03
16:00
Borac
┼Żelezni─Źar
3
1
15.03.2014 16:00 3 : 1
15.03
18:00
Novi Pazar-Junior
Mladenovac
3
0
15.03.2014 18:00 3 : 0
15.03
Tutin Stil Jasen
Borac
1
3
15.03.2014 1 : 3
15.03
Ivanjica
Zlatibor
3
2
15.03.2014 3 : 2
15.03
Sloboda S
Zlatar
2
3
15.03.2014 2 : 3
15.03
Ekonomac
Gimnazijalac
3
0
15.03.2014 3 : 0
15.03
Putevi Trendteks
Tajm
3
1
15.03.2014 3 : 1
15.03
18:00
Para─çin
Majdanpek FBC
1
3
15.03.2014 18:00 1 : 3
15.03
Topli─Źanin
Jagodina
0
3
15.03.2014 0 : 3
15.03
Hajduk Veljko
Bor
3
2
15.03.2014 3 : 2
Bor
15.03
LE-016
Milenijum
3
1
15.03.2014 3 : 1
15.03
20:00
Vranje
Leskovac 98
0
3
15.03.2014 20:00 0 : 3
15.03
Ruma
Klek Srbijašume
1
3
15.03.2014 1 : 3
15.03
Vrbas
FOK
3
0
15.03.2014 3 : 0
FOK
15.03
Slavija
Omladinac
2
3
15.03.2014 2 : 3
15.03
Mladost
Eaton Srem Tempo
0
3
15.03.2014 0 : 3
15.03
Radni─Źki
Vršac
2
3
15.03.2014 2 : 3
15.03
Spas
Obili─ç
3
0
15.03.2014 3 : 0
15.03
Smederevo
Sterija
2
3
15.03.2014 2 : 3
15.03
17:00
Lazarevac
Beograd
3
2
15.03.2014 17:00 3 : 2
15.03
Šumadija
Poštar 064
0
3
15.03.2014 0 : 3
15.03
Spartak
Imlek
1
3
15.03.2014 1 : 3
15.03
Mokra Gora
Kraljevo
3
1
15.03.2014 3 : 1
15.03
Bane
Tehni─Źar
3
2
15.03.2014 3 : 2
15.03
Novi Pazar
Leposavi─ç
0
3
15.03.2014 0 : 3
15.03
Trstenik
Zve─Źan
3
0
15.03.2014 3 : 0
15.03
15:00
Arilje
Tara
0
3
15.03.2014 15:00 0 : 3
15.03
Radni─Źki 3
Kraguj 3
1
3
15.03.2014 1 : 3
15.03
Ravno
Kraguj 2
0
3
15.03.2014 0 : 3
15.03
Radni─Źki 2
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
3
0
15.03.2014 3 : 0
15.03
Grbi─ç
Novi Sad
0
3
15.03.2014 0 : 3
15.03
─îemp 07
Futog vest
0
3
15.03.2014 0 : 3
15.03
NS Tim
Partizan
0
3
15.03.2014 0 : 3
15.03
┼Żabalj Volej
VST
1
3
15.03.2014 1 : 3
VST
15.03
Futog 2
NS Volej tim
0
3
15.03.2014 0 : 3
15.03
Volejstars
Hercegovina
0
3
15.03.2014 0 : 3
15.03
Koral
Proleter
3
1