XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
45 utakmica za dan Petak, 12 April 2024


Fudbal

12.04
16:00
Trayal
┼Żitora─Ĺa
4
2
12.04.2024 16:00 4 : 2
12.04
16:00
BASK TEK
Studentski grad
4
1
12.04.2024 16:00 4 : 1
12.04
14:00
Torlak
Brodarac
1
1
12.04.2024 14:00 1 : 1
12.04
15:30
Tuzla City
Široki Brijeg
3
1
12.04.2024 15:30 3 : 1
12.04
20:30
Borac
Sloga
1
0
12.04.2024 20:30 1 : 0
12.04
21:00
Real Betis
Celta Vigo
2
1
12.04.2024 21:00 2 : 1
12.04
21:00
Metz
Lens
2
1
12.04.2024 21:00 2 : 1
12.04
20:30
Augsburg
Union Berlin
2
0
12.04.2024 20:30 2 : 0
12.04
20:45
Lazio
Salernitana
4
1
12.04.2024 20:45 4 : 1
12.04
17:00
Studentski Grad
Be┼żanija
3
0
12.04.2024 17:00 3 : 0
12.04
16:00
Rad
Beograd Karaburma
8
0
12.04.2024 16:00
Rad
8 : 0
12.04
19:45
Sloga
Spektar
0
2
12.04.2024 19:45 0 : 2
12.04
16:00
Vojvoda Stepa Stepanovi─ç
Ma─Źva 1929
2
8
12.04.2024 16:00 2 : 8
12.04
17:00
Tekstilac
Zadrugar
6
2
12.04.2024 17:00 6 : 2
12.04
17:00
Tvr─Ĺava
Omladinac
4
4
12.04.2024 17:00 4 : 4
12.04
17:00
Kula
Polet
2
3
12.04.2024 17:00 2 : 3
12.04
17:00
BSK
OFK Od┼żaci
5
1
12.04.2024 17:00
BSK
5 : 1
12.04
17:00
Radni─Źki
Borac
1
5
12.04.2024 17:00 1 : 5

Košarka

12.04
20:15
Olympiacos
Fenerbahce Beko
84
81
12.04.2024 20:15 84 : 81
12.04
20:30
Partizan Mozzart Bet
Valencia
79
66
12.04.2024 20:30 79 : 66
12.04
20:30
Virtus Segafredo
Baskonia
91
95
12.04.2024 20:30 91 : 95
12.04
21:00
LDLC Asvel
Barcelona
76
72
12.04.2024 21:00 76 : 72
12.04
19:30
Mladost MaxBet
Spartak
82
79
12.04.2024 19:30 82 : 79
12.04
17:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
Vršac
90
103
12.04.2024 17:00 90 : 103
12.04
17:00
SPD Radni─Źki
Zlatibor Gold gondola
72
55
12.04.2024 17:00 72 : 55
12.04
17:00
Joker
OKK Novi Pazar
90
79
12.04.2024 17:00 90 : 79
12.04
20:00
Morava
Star
68
119
12.04.2024 20:00 68 : 119
12.04
19:00
Radnik
Beko
90
89
12.04.2024 19:00 90 : 89
12.04
18:30
Dimitrovgrad
Jablanica
77
85
12.04.2024 18:30 77 : 85
12.04
16:30
Bin
Topli─Źanin
61
79
12.04.2024 16:30
Bin
61 : 79
12.04
20:30
Duga
Crvena zvezda mts
38
91
12.04.2024 20:30 38 : 91

Odbojka

12.04
17:00
Niš
Novi Pazar
3
0
12.04.2024 17:00 3 : 0
1:0
12.04
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Jedinstvo (SP)
1
3
12.04.2024 19:00 1 : 3
0:2
12.04
19:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
TENT
3
0
12.04.2024 19:00 3 : 0
1:1

Rukomet

12.04
19:00
Potisje Pleteks
Slavija
36
21
12.04.2024 19:00 36 : 21
12.04
20:30
Jugovi─ç 2
Zrenjanin
42
34
12.04.2024 20:30 42 : 34
12.04
20:45
Srbobran
Grafi─Źar
40
21
12.04.2024 20:45 40 : 21
12.04
21:30
RSU Akademija Le─Źi─ç
Partizan 2
29
29
12.04.2024 21:30 29 : 29
12.04
20:00
Rudar
Nemanji─ç
31
34
12.04.2024 20:00 31 : 34

Vaterpolo

12.04
21:30
Beograd
Banjica
16
13
12.04.2024 21:30 16 : 13

Futsal

12.04
20:00
Omladinac
Tisa
5
3
12.04.2024 20:00 5 : 3
12.04
20:30
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe 2015
Raška
6
2
12.04.2024 20:30 6 : 2

Stoni tenis

12.04
19:00
Jedinstvo 2016
Omladinac 2 2016
3
4
12.04.2024 19:00 3 : 4
12.04
19:00
Udarnik 2015
Pobednik 012
0
4
12.04.2024 19:00 0 : 4
12.04
19:00
Brana Paunovi─ç 2
Melnica 2
2
4
12.04.2024 19:00 2 : 4