XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
56 utakmica za dan Petak, 8 Mart 2024


Fudbal

08.03
18:30
Vojvodina
Vo┼żdovac
2
1
08.03.2024 18:30 2 : 1
08.03
16:30
Spartak ┼ŻK
Novi Pazar
0
1
08.03.2024 16:30 0 : 1
08.03
18:30
Mladost (L)
─îukari─Źki
1
0
08.03.2024 18:30 1 : 0
08.03
16:30
Radnik
Radni─Źki 1923
0
1
08.03.2024 16:30 0 : 1
08.03
14:30
Studentski grad
Zvezdara
1
1
08.03.2024 14:30 1 : 1
08.03
14:30
BASK TEK
Ušće Novi Beograd
0
0
08.03.2024 14:30 0 : 0
08.03
21:00
Barcelona
Mallorca
1
0
08.03.2024 21:00 1 : 0
08.03
21:00
OGC Nice
Montpellier
1
2
08.03.2024 21:00 1 : 2
08.03
20:30
Stuttgart
Union Berlin
2
0
08.03.2024 20:30 2 : 0
08.03
20:45
Napoli
Torino
1
1
08.03.2024 20:45 1 : 1
08.03
13:00
Crvena zvezda
Vo┼żdovac
1
0
08.03.2024 13:00 1 : 0

Košarka

08.03
20:15
Panathinaikos
LDLC Asvel
85
67
08.03.2024 20:15 85 : 67
08.03
20:30
Baskonia
Alba Berlin
88
71
08.03.2024 20:30 88 : 71
08.03
20:30
EA7 Emporio Armani
Partizan Mozzart Bet
85
83
08.03.2024 20:30 85 : 83
08.03
18:00
Split
Mornar Barsko zlato
87
75
08.03.2024 18:00 87 : 75
08.03
19:30
Star
Klik
100
113
08.03.2024 19:30 100 : 113
08.03
18:30
Loznica
┼Żelezni─Źar
89
97
08.03.2024 18:30 89 : 97
08.03
18:00
Jablanica
Marinos
73
72
08.03.2024 18:00 73 : 72
08.03
18:00
Dimitrovgrad
Panteri
64
69
08.03.2024 18:00 64 : 69
08.03
19:00
Vrbas
Hajduk
74
93
08.03.2024 19:00 74 : 93
08.03
15:30
Mladost
Sloboda
78
77
08.03.2024 15:30 78 : 77

Odbojka

08.03
19:00
Vojvodina
SPD Radni─Źki
1
3
08.03.2024 19:00 1 : 3
08.03
19:00
Ribnica
Borac (S)
3
0
08.03.2024 19:00 3 : 0
08.03
20:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
Spartak (Lj)
1
3
08.03.2024 20:00 1 : 3
08.03
19:00
Spartak (S)
┼Żelezni─Źar
0
3
08.03.2024 19:00 0 : 3
08.03
18:00
Leskovac 98
Valjevo
3
0
08.03.2024 18:00 3 : 0
08.03
20:00
Zlatibor
Panonija
3
0
08.03.2024 20:00 3 : 0
08.03
17:00
Drina
Ivanjica
1
3
08.03.2024 17:00 1 : 3

Rukomet

08.03
19:00
Vranje 1957
Dinamo
19
25
08.03.2024 19:00 19 : 25
08.03
19:00
Jugovi─ç
Obili─ç
22
24
08.03.2024 19:00 22 : 24
08.03
19:00
Dubo─Źica 54
Vojvodina
28
34
08.03.2024 19:00 28 : 34
08.03
18:00
Proleter
Crvena zvezda Primobet
31
32
08.03.2024 18:00 31 : 32
08.03
19:30
Metaloplastika Elixir
SPD Radni─Źki
37
27
08.03.2024 19:30 37 : 27
08.03
20:00
Ub
Partizan
22
34
08.03.2024 20:00
Ub
22 : 34
08.03
17:30
Kolubara
In─Ĺija
32
28
08.03.2024 17:30 32 : 28
08.03
17:00
Vrbas Petrol
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
42
26
08.03.2024 17:00 42 : 26
08.03
16:00
Spartak
Sivac 69
36
22
08.03.2024 16:00 36 : 22
08.03
19:30
SU Lavovi
Radni─Źki (O)
31
19
08.03.2024 19:30 31 : 19
08.03
19:00
Topli─Źanin
Loznica
29
28
08.03.2024 19:00 29 : 28
08.03
19:00
Rudar
Go─Ź Merkur
27
26
08.03.2024 19:00 27 : 26
08.03
20:00
Hajduk Veljko
Metalac
31
27
08.03.2024 20:00 31 : 27
08.03
18:00
Priboj
Morava
25
20
08.03.2024 18:00 25 : 20
08.03
19:00
Šamot 65
Smederevo
38
29
08.03.2024 19:00 38 : 29
08.03
20:30
Jastrebac
Sloga
38
35
08.03.2024 20:30 38 : 35
08.03
19:00
Jabuka 95
Temerin 2
22
26
08.03.2024 19:00 22 : 26

Vaterpolo

08.03
19:45
Novi Beograd
Jadran ST
15
11
08.03.2024 19:45 15 : 11
08.03
18:30
Pro Recco
CN Marseille
14
9
08.03.2024 18:30 14 : 9

Futsal

08.03
19:00
Pale┼ż
Ivanjica
0
7
08.03.2024 19:00 0 : 7
08.03
19:30
Novi Sad
Novi Pazar
1
1
08.03.2024 19:30 1 : 1
08.03
19:00
Smederevo
Kal─Źa
6
4
08.03.2024 19:00 6 : 4
08.03
19:00
Po┼żarevac
Kragujevac Wild Boars
6
5
08.03.2024 19:00 6 : 5
08.03
20:00
Metalac Kolorado
PP 192
5
4
08.03.2024 20:00 5 : 4
08.03
20:00
Omladinac
Kraljevi─çevo
11
3
08.03.2024 20:00 11 : 3
08.03
18:30
Jastrebac
Br─Ĺanka
8
1
08.03.2024 18:30 8 : 1
08.03
19:00
Ozren
Zadrugar 2017
6
5
08.03.2024 19:00 6 : 5
08.03
18:00
Miners
Timok 2013
4
5
08.03.2024 18:00 4 : 5