Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
24.04
Crvena zvezda
Partizan
|
24.04.2024 | Crvena zvezda | : | Partizan | |||||
24.04
RadniÄki 1923
Vojvodina
|
24.04.2024 | RadniÄki 1923 | : | Vojvodina |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
10.04
17:00
ÄukariÄki
Vojvodina
1
1
|
10.04.2024 17:00 | ÄukariÄki | 1 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
11.04
16:00
RadniÄki 1923
Novi Pazar
3
1
|
11.04.2024 16:00 | RadniÄki 1923 | 3 : 1 | Novi Pazar | |||||
10.04
19:00
Crvena zvezda
OFK VrŔac
3
0
|
10.04.2024 19:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | OFK VrŔac | |||||
10.04
15:00
Partizan
Voždovac
1
1
|
10.04.2024 15:00 | Partizan | 1 : 1 | Voždovac |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
06.12
13:00
OFK VrŔac
Napredak
1
0
|
06.12.2023 13:00 | OFK VrŔac | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
07.12
16:00
Partizan
RFK GrafiÄar
1
1
|
07.12.2023 16:00 | Partizan | 1 : 1 | RFK GrafiÄar | |||||
06.12
15:30
ÄukariÄki
Javor Matis
4
1
|
06.12.2023 15:30 | ÄukariÄki | 4 : 1 | Javor Matis | |||||
06.12
15:30
Voždovac
RadniÄki (SM)
6
3
|
06.12.2023 15:30 | Voždovac | 6 : 3 | RadniÄki (SM) | |||||
06.12
13:00
RadniÄki 1923
Smederevo 1924
5
0
|
06.12.2023 13:00 | RadniÄki 1923 | 5 : 0 | Smederevo 1924 | |||||
05.12
13:00
InÄija Toyo Tires
Novi Pazar
2
3
|
05.12.2023 13:00 | InÄija Toyo Tires | 2 : 3 | Novi Pazar | |||||
06.12
18:00
Mladost GAT
Vojvodina
0
3
|
06.12.2023 18:00 | Mladost GAT | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
06.12
18:00
Crvena zvezda
RadniÄki (N)
5
0
|
06.12.2023 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 5 : 0 | RadniÄki (N) |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
01.11
13:00
Dinamo 1945
Voždovac
0
5
|
01.11.2023 13:00 | Dinamo 1945 | 0 : 5 | Voždovac | |||||
01.11
17:00
ŽelezniÄar (P)
Novi Pazar
0
1
|
01.11.2023 17:00 | ŽelezniÄar (P) | 0 : 1 | Novi Pazar | |||||
01.11
13:00
BASK TEK
RadniÄki 1923
2
4
|
01.11.2023 13:00 | BASK TEK | 2 : 4 | RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
01.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Partizan
0
1
|
01.11.2023 13:00 | Jedinstvo (Ub) | 0 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
01.11
13:00
RadniÄki (SM)
Radnik
2
0
|
01.11.2023 13:00 | RadniÄki (SM) | 2 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
01.11
13:00
RFK GrafiÄar
Spartak ŽK
2
0
|
01.11.2023 13:00 | RFK GrafiÄar | 2 : 0 | Spartak ŽK | |||||
01.11
13:00
InÄija Toyo Tires
Kolubara
4
1
|
01.11.2023 13:00 | InÄija Toyo Tires | 4 : 1 | Kolubara | |||||
01.11
18:00
Metalac
RadniÄki (N)
0
3
|
01.11.2023 18:00 | Metalac | 0 : 3 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
01.11
13:00
OFK VrŔac
Mladost (L)
3
1
|
01.11.2023 13:00 | OFK VrŔac | 3 : 1 | Mladost (L) | |||||
01.11
17:00
MaÄva
Mladost GAT
0
1
|
01.11.2023 17:00 | MaÄva | 0 : 1 | Mladost GAT | |||||
01.11
13:00
GFK Sloboda
Napredak
0
0
|
01.11.2023 13:00 | GFK Sloboda | 0 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
01.11
19:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Vojvodina
0
2
|
01.11.2023 19:00 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 0 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
01.11
15:00
IMT
Javor Matis
1
1
|
01.11.2023 15:00 | IMT | 1 : 1 | Javor Matis | |||||
18.10
14:00
Smederevo 1924
TSC
1
1
|
18.10.2023 14:00 | Smederevo 1924 | 1 : 1 | TSC | |||||
01.11
13:00
RadniÄki (NB)
ÄukariÄki
0
0
|
01.11.2023 13:00 | RadniÄki (NB) | 0 : 0 | ÄukariÄki | |||||
18.10
15:00
Trayal
Crvena zvezda
0
6
|
18.10.2023 15:00 | Trayal | 0 : 6 | Crvena zvezda |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
13.09
16:00
MeŔevo
Smederevo 1924
0
3
|
13.09.2023 16:00 | MeŔevo | 0 : 3 | Smederevo 1924 | |||||
13.09
16:00
Zlatibor
Metalac
0
1
|
13.09.2023 16:00 | Zlatibor | 0 : 1 | Metalac | |||||
13.09
16:00
Trayal
Gracko
3
0
|
13.09.2023 16:00 | Trayal | 3 : 0 | Gracko | |||||
13.09
16:00
BASK TEK
Loznica
2
0
|
13.09.2023 16:00 | BASK TEK | 2 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
13.09
16:00
Dinamo 1945
Rad
2
0
|
13.09.2023 16:00 | Dinamo 1945 | 2 : 0 | Rad |