XS
SM
MD
LG
Finale
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
21.05
20:15
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
21.05.2024 20:15
1/2 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
24.04
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Partizan
2
0
24.04.2024 19:00 2 : 0
24.04
16:00
Radnički 1923
Vojvodina
0
1
24.04.2024 16:00 0 : 1
1/4 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
10.04
17:00
Čukarički
Vojvodina
1
1
10.04.2024 17:00 1 : 1
11.04
16:00
Radnički 1923
Novi Pazar
3
1
11.04.2024 16:00 3 : 1
10.04
19:00
Crvena zvezda
OFK VrŔac
3
0
10.04.2024 19:00 3 : 0
10.04
15:00
Partizan
Voždovac
1
1
10.04.2024 15:00 1 : 1
1/8 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
06.12
13:00
OFK VrŔac
Napredak
1
0
06.12.2023 13:00 1 : 0
07.12
16:00
Partizan
RFK Grafičar
1
1
07.12.2023 16:00 1 : 1
06.12
15:30
Čukarički
Javor Matis
4
1
06.12.2023 15:30 4 : 1
06.12
15:30
Voždovac
Radnički (SM)
6
3
06.12.2023 15:30 6 : 3
06.12
13:00
Radnički 1923
Smederevo 1924
5
0
06.12.2023 13:00 5 : 0
05.12
13:00
Inđija Toyo Tires
Novi Pazar
2
3
05.12.2023 13:00 2 : 3
06.12
18:00
Mladost GAT
Vojvodina
0
3
06.12.2023 18:00 0 : 3
06.12
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Radnički (N)
5
0
06.12.2023 18:00 5 : 0
1/16 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
01.11
13:00
Dinamo 1945
Voždovac
0
5
01.11.2023 13:00 0 : 5
01.11
17:00
Železničar (P)
Novi Pazar
0
1
01.11.2023 17:00 0 : 1
01.11
13:00
BASK TEK
Radnički 1923
2
4
01.11.2023 13:00 2 : 4
01.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Partizan
0
1
01.11.2023 13:00 0 : 1
01.11
13:00
Radnički (SM)
Radnik
2
0
01.11.2023 13:00 2 : 0
01.11
13:00
RFK Grafičar
Spartak ŽK
2
0
01.11.2023 13:00 2 : 0
01.11
13:00
Inđija Toyo Tires
Kolubara
4
1
01.11.2023 13:00 4 : 1
01.11
18:00
Metalac
Radnički (N)
0
3
01.11.2023 18:00 0 : 3
01.11
13:00
OFK VrŔac
Mladost (L)
3
1
01.11.2023 13:00 3 : 1
01.11
17:00
Mačva
Mladost GAT
0
1
01.11.2023 17:00 0 : 1
01.11
13:00
GFK Sloboda
Napredak
0
0
01.11.2023 13:00 0 : 0
01.11
19:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Vojvodina
0
2
01.11.2023 19:00 0 : 2
01.11
15:00
IMT
Javor Matis
1
1
01.11.2023 15:00
IMT
1 : 1
18.10
14:00
Smederevo 1924
TSC
1
1
18.10.2023 14:00 1 : 1
TSC
01.11
13:00
Radnički (NB)
Čukarički
0
0
01.11.2023 13:00 0 : 0
18.10
15:00
Trayal
Crvena zvezda
0
6
18.10.2023 15:00 0 : 6
Pretkolo
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
13.09
16:00
MeŔevo
Smederevo 1924
0
3
13.09.2023 16:00 0 : 3
13.09
16:00
Zlatibor
Metalac
0
1
13.09.2023 16:00 0 : 1
13.09
16:00
Trayal
Gracko
3
0
13.09.2023 16:00 3 : 0
13.09
16:00
BASK TEK
Loznica
2
0
13.09.2023 16:00 2 : 0
13.09
16:00
Dinamo 1945
Rad
2
0
13.09.2023 16:00 2 : 0
Rad