Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
27.05
18:00
Partizan
Crvena zvezda
1
0
|
27.05.2017 18:00 | Partizan | 1 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | 1:0 |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
26.04
16:30
ÄukariÄki
Crvena zvezda
1
4
|
26.04.2017 16:30 | ÄukariÄki | 1 : 4 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
26.04
19:00
Vojvodina
Partizan
0
0
|
26.04.2017 19:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
09.05
16:00
Crvena zvezda
ÄukariÄki
1
2
|
09.05.2017 16:00 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 2 | ÄukariÄki | |||||
10.05
16:00
Partizan
Vojvodina
1
0
|
10.05.2017 16:00 | Partizan | 1 : 0 | Vojvodina |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
05.04
13:00
Voždovac
Partizan
1
2
|
05.04.2017 13:00 | Voždovac | 1 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
05.04
18:00
Sloboda (U)
ÄukariÄki
0
3
|
05.04.2017 18:00 | Sloboda (U) | 0 : 3 | ÄukariÄki | |||||
05.04
18:00
Vojvodina
Borac (Ä)
5
2
|
05.04.2017 18:00 | Vojvodina | 5 : 2 | Borac (Ä) | |||||
05.04
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Mladost (L)
4
2
|
05.04.2017 19:00 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 2 | Mladost (L) |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
26.10
14:00
Voždovac
Spartak ŽK
1
0
|
26.10.2016 14:00 | Voždovac | 1 : 0 | Spartak ŽK | |||||
26.10
15:00
ÄukariÄki
Javor Matis
1
0
|
26.10.2016 15:00 | ÄukariÄki | 1 : 0 | Javor Matis | |||||
26.10
17:00
Novi Pazar
Vojvodina
0
0
|
26.10.2016 17:00 | Novi Pazar | 0 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
26.10
17:00
Mladost (L)
Rad
1
1
|
26.10.2016 17:00 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 1 | Rad | |||||
26.10
17:00
Radnik
Sloboda (U)
1
2
|
26.10.2016 17:00 | Radnik | 1 : 2 | Sloboda (U) | |||||
26.10
18:00
Crvena zvezda
BSK BorÄa
3
0
|
26.10.2016 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
25.10
13:00
Žarkovo
Partizan
0
2
|
25.10.2016 13:00 | Žarkovo | 0 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
26.10
13:00
Jagodina
Borac (Ä)
1
1
|
26.10.2016 13:00 | Jagodina | 1 : 1 | Borac (Ä) |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
21.09
16:00
Mladost (BJ)
Novi Pazar
1
4
|
21.09.2016 16:00 | Mladost (BJ) | 1 : 4 | Novi Pazar | |||||
21.09
16:00
ÄSK Pivara
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
21.09.2016 16:00 | ÄSK Pivara | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
21.09
16:00
Zemun
Borac (Ä)
0
0
|
21.09.2016 16:00 | Zemun | 0 : 0 | Borac (Ä) | |||||
21.09
16:00
Kolubara
Mladost (L)
0
4
|
21.09.2016 16:00 | Kolubara | 0 : 4 | Mladost (L) | |||||
21.09
16:00
BSK BorÄa
RadniÄki (N)
1
0
|
21.09.2016 16:00 | BSK BorÄa | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
21.09
16:00
Polet (LJ)
Radnik
0
1
|
21.09.2016 16:00 | Polet (LJ) | 0 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
21.09
16:00
InÄija
Voždovac
0
1
|
21.09.2016 16:00 | InÄija | 0 : 1 | Voždovac | |||||
21.09
16:00
SindjeliÄ (B)
Jagodina
1
5
|
21.09.2016 16:00 | SindjeliÄ (B) | 1 : 5 | Jagodina | |||||
21.09
16:00
Radan
ÄukariÄki
0
5
|
21.09.2016 16:00 | Radan | 0 : 5 | ÄukariÄki | |||||
21.09
16:00
Žarkovo
Metalac (GM)
2
2
|
21.09.2016 16:00 | Žarkovo | 2 : 2 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
21.09
16:00
Proleter (NS)
Javor Matis
0
1
|
21.09.2016 16:00 | Proleter (NS) | 0 : 1 | Javor Matis | |||||
21.09
18:00
Partizan
Napredak
3
1
|
21.09.2016 18:00 | Partizan | 3 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
21.09
19:00
Sloboda (U)
OFK Beograd
6
1
|
21.09.2016 19:00 | Sloboda (U) | 6 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
21.09
20:00
Vojvodina
Bežanija
4
0
|
21.09.2016 20:00 | Vojvodina | 4 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
20.09
16:00
OFK BaÄka
Spartak ŽK
0
3
|
20.09.2016 16:00 | OFK BaÄka | 0 : 3 | Spartak ŽK | |||||
20.09
19:00
Rad
Dinamo
1
0
|
20.09.2016 19:00 | Rad | 1 : 0 | Dinamo |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
07.09
16:00
Žarkovo
Loznica
1
1
|
07.09.2016 16:00 | Žarkovo | 1 : 1 | Loznica | |||||
07.09
16:00
Polet (LJ)
RadniÄki 1923
2
0
|
07.09.2016 16:00 | Polet (LJ) | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
07.09
16:00
TrepÄa
Sloboda (U)
0
3
|
07.09.2016 16:00 | TrepÄa | 0 : 3 | Sloboda (U) |