XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 190 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 2 Decembar 2018

Fudbal

Crvena zvezda
Beograd
2 : 0
Voždovac
Beograd
Trajal
Kruševac
1 : 3
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
Željezničar
Sarajevo
2 : 3
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
GOŠK
Gabela
1 : 1
Radnik
Bijeljina
Igalo
Herceg Novi
1 : 1
Berane
Berane
Bokelj
Kotor
0 : 0
Jezero
Plav
Dečić
Tuzi
1 : 0
Otrant
Ulcinj
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
2 : 0
Arsenal
Tivat
OFK Mladost Lješkopolje 1970
Podgorica
1 : 1
Kom
Podgorica
Adria
Podgorica
0 : 1
Karioke
Podgorica
Polet Stars
Nikšić
4 : 2
Čelik
Nikšić
Bratstvo
Cijevna
1 : 1
Zabjelo
Podgorica
Drezga
Piperi
1 : 1
Gorštak
Kolašin
Crvena stijena
Podgorica
3 : 0
Ribnica
Podgorica
Hajduk
Bar
3 : 1
Sloga (SB)
Stari Bar
Cetinje
Cetinje
1 : 1
Sloga (R)
Radovići
Radnički (B)
Baranda
1 : 2
Partizan (U)
Uljma
Strela
Ivanovo
3 : 0
Jugoslavija
Jabuka
Vulturul
Grebenac
1 : 3
Borac (St)
Starčevo
Dolina
Padina
0 : 3
Partizan (G)
Gaj
Vojvodina (S)
Seleuš
1 : 5
Potporanj
Potporanj
Crvena zvezda
Pavliš
4 : 3
Spartak 1911
Debeljača
Polet
Izbište
4 : 0
Sloga (BNS)
Banatsko Novo Selo
Crvena zvezda
Gornji Ljubeš
4 : 2
Sloga
Korman
Mladost (B)
Batušinac
6 : 1
Naisus 1977
Rožina
Zemljoradnik
Balajnac
4 : 1
Rasovača
Rasovača
Elid
Donji Dušnik
2 : 1
Radnički 1924
Kočane
Moravac
Zaplanjska Toponica
2 : 1
OFK Napredak 1929
Aleksinac
Radnički 1947
Čapljinac
3 : 2
Doljevac
Doljevac
Šumadija 1934
Drača
4 : 1
Mladost (P)
Pajazitovo
21. oktobar
Kragujevac
2 : 2
Erdoglija 1931
Kragujevac
Kutlovo
Kutlovo
4 : 2
Srbija
Ilićevo
Jedinstvo
Petrovac
1 : 2
Budućnost
Resnik
Pobeda 1926
Beloševac
2 : 1
Borac (D)
Drenovac
Korićani
Korićani
1 : 1
Jadran
Kragujevac
Osnić
Osnić
1 : 0
OFK Rtanj
Boljevac
Graničar
Veliki Izvor
0 : 3
Rudar Vrška Čuka
Grljan
OFK 019
Zaječar
6 : 0
Kosovo
Zvezdan
OFK Knjaz
Trgovište (Knjaževac)
1 : 3
Trebič
Sokobanja
Sloga (M)
Minićevo
4 : 2
Bučje Podvis
Bučje kod Knjaževca
Malinik
Podgorac
4 : 0
Omladinac
Grezna
Karaš (K)
Kuštilj
2 : 2
Ševac
Kusić
Budućnost
Miliva
5 : 0
15. Avgust 1950
Lomnica
Petrijevac
Petrijevo
5 : 2
Lunjevac
Lunjevac
Omladinac
Seone
4 : 2
Badljevica
Badljevica
Vrbovac
Vrbovac
0 : 10
Skobalj
Skobalj
Jezava
Smederevo
0 : 1
Vučak
Vučak
OFK Slavija
Smederevo
3 : 0
Budućnost
Mala Krsna
Hajduk Veljko 1934
Dobri Do
3 : 0
Zeppelin 026
Smederevo
Podunavac
Ritopek
5 : 1
Mladost
Umčari
SU Donja Lomnica
Donja Lomnica
3 : 3
Rudar 1973
Rudare
Napredak
Bogojevce
1 : 1
Turekovac
Turekovac
FSU Borac 2018
Gornji Bunibrod
3 : 2
Gornje Krajince
Gornje Krajince
Arsenal
London
4 : 2
Tottenham Hotspur
London
Chelsea
London
2 : 0
Fulham
London
Liverpool
Liverpool
1 : 0
Everton
Liverpool
Deportivo Alavés
Vitoria-Gasteiz
1 : 1
Sevilla
Sevilla
Barcelona
Barcelona
2 : 0
Villarreal
Villarreal
Real Betis
Sevilla
1 : 0
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
Girona
Girona
1 : 1
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
2 : 0
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Mönchengladbach
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
1 : 2
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
Chievo
Verona
1 : 1
Lazio
Roma
Frosinone
Frosinone
1 : 1
Cagliari
Cagliari
Milan
Milano
2 : 1
Parma
Parma
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
0 : 0
Udinese
Udine
Torino
Torino
2 : 1
Genoa
Genova
Roma
Roma
2 : 2
Internazionale
Milano
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2 : 2
PSG
Paris
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
0 : 0
Reims
Reims
Rennes
Rennes
1 : 4
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
Toulouse
Toulouse
2 : 2
Dijon
Dijon
Napredak
Medoševac
1 : 2
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
Proleter 2006
Zrenjanin
2 : 7
Petar Puača
Novi Sad

Košarka

Proleter Naftagas
Zrenjanin
65 : 75
Mladost (SP)
Smederevska Palanka
Kolubara LA 2003
Lazarevac
123 : 122
KKK Radnički
Kragujevac
Cerak
Beograd
77 : 50
Mladost 2
Beograd
Borča 2
Beograd
112 : 51
Barajevo Bambi
Barajevo
Sloven
Ruma
70 : 83
Sveti Đorđe
Žitište
Radnik
Surdulica
76 : 67
Fair Play
Niš
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
90 : 86
OKK Junior
Niš
Borča
Beograd
89 : 60
Astra
Beograd
Slodes
Beograd
88 : 45
Barajevo
Barajevo
Borča 2
Beograd
112 : 51
Barajevo Bambi
Barajevo
Cerak
Beograd
77 : 50
Mladost 2
Beograd
Ras
Beograd
83 : 71
Zvezdara
Beograd
Beroe
Stara Zagora
79 : 74
Celje
Celje
Student
Niš
75 : 83
Novosadska ŽKA
Novi Sad
021
Novi Sad
66 : 94
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Ljubovija
Ljubovija
70 : 66
Radnički (Kg)
Kragujevac
Sivac
Sivac
64 : 86
Delfin
Bačka Palanka
Girl Basket
Beograd
62 : 55
Stara Pazova
Stara Pazova
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
81 : 60
Ruma 92
Ruma
Art Basket
Beograd
95 : 44
Bežanija
Beograd
Trstenik
Trstenik
73 : 43
Rtanj
Boljevac
Sistem 2000
Smederevska Palanka
85 : 76
Bagdala
Kruševac
Zicer
Bor
51 : 53
Gimnazijalac
Pirot
Paraćin
Paraćin
82 : 55
Svrljig
Svrljig

Odbojka

Partizan
Beograd
2 : 3
Vojvodina NS Seme
Novi Sad
Spartak (Lj)
Ljig
3 : 0
VA 014 Bauwesen
Valjevo
Napredak 037
Kruševac
1 : 3
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
Loznica
Loznica
3 : 0
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Ribnica
Kraljevo
Mladost
Nova Pazova
3 : 1
Jagodina
Jagodina
Srem Eaton
Sremska Mitrovica
3 : 2
Borac (Par)
Paraćin
Toplički Vitezovi
Kuršumlija
0 : 3
Dubočica
Leskovac
Gračanica
Gračanica
3 : 2
Antena
Kruševac
Putevi
Ivanjica
3 : 0
Tehničar
Kraljevo
Proleter
Zrenjanin
3 : 0
Vrbas
Vrbas
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
3 : 0
Roda
Beograd
Sloga 2015
Petrovac na Mlavi
1 : 3
Crnjanski
Beograd
Kikinda
Kikinda
3 : 2
Stražilovo
Sremski Karlovci
Klek Srbijašume 2
Klek
3 : 0
Inđija
Inđija
Spartak (Su)
Subotica
2 : 3
TENT
Obrenovac
Roda
Beograd
3 : 1
Jedinstvo (Ue)
Užice
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
0 : 3
Smederevo
Smederevo
Leskovac-98
Leskovac
2 : 3
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
Radnički (Bg)
Beograd
3 : 1
Kralj
Beograd
Student
Niš
0 : 3
Pirot
Pirot
Desetka
Niš
3 : 1
Bor
Bor
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Lavice 07
Novi Sad
Elan Volej
Srbobran
0 : 3
Futog Vest
Futog
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
0 : 3
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Kosovska Mitrovica
Kosovska Mitrovica
3 : 0
Leposavić
Leposavić
Sloga 031
Požega
3 : 1
Bambi volej
Prijepolje
Ribnica
Mionica
0 : 3
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
Blok Aut
Beograd
1 : 3
AS
Beograd
Crnjanski
Beograd
3 : 1
Akademija Singidunum
Beograd
Obilić
Beograd
2 : 3
Avala
Beograd
Kolubara
Lazarevac
3 : 0
Železničar
Beograd
Železnik 2012
Beograd
3 : 1
Spas
Beograd
Obrenovac
Obrenovac
3 : 0
Vizurine Ajkulice
Beograd
Kikinda
Kikinda
3 : 1
Banat
Vršac
Goks IN
Bački Gračac
2 : 3
Vrbas
Vrbas
Jadran
Golubinci
0 : 3
Štrand Volej
Novi Sad
NS Tim
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Star
Novi Sad
Maks
Šid
1 : 3
Srem 2
Sremska Mitrovica
Blok Aut
Temerin
3 : 1
Grbić
Bački Jarak
Bečej
Bečej
0 : 3
NS Volej tim
Novi Sad
Ozren
Sokobanja
3 : 1
Bor 2
Bor
Viner
Bor
1 : 3
Knjaževac 2
Knjaževac

Rukomet

Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
27 : 24
Metaloplastika
Šabac
Lokomotiva
Lapovo
22 : 28
Bela Palanka
Bela Palanka
Požarevac
Požarevac
22 : 21
Morava
Velika Plana
Proleter
Zrenjanin
33 : 31
Vrbas Petrol
Vrbas
Mačva
Bogatić
23 : 22
Lavovi BP
Bačka Palanka
SC Voždovac 2012
Beograd
31 : 20
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
Hercegovina
Sečanj
25 : 31
Jabuka
Jabuka
Inđija
Inđija
22 : 22
Mladost TSK
Bački Jarak
Dolovo
Dolovo
38 : 26
Banatski Karlovac
Banatski Karlovac
Partizan 2
Beograd
30 : 36
Sloga
Petrovac na Mlavi
Sindjelić
Beograd
30 : 25
BASK Soko
Beograd
Smederevo
Smederevo
31 : 29
Novi Beograd
Beograd
Šamot 65 2
Aranđelovac
31 : 29
Bane
Raška
Goč Merkur
Vrnjačka Banja
31 : 30
Metalac
Kraljevo
Pirot
Pirot
28 : 32
Jagodina
Jagodina
Jastrebac
Blace
17 : 28
Vlasotince
Vlasotince
Paraćin
Paraćin
26 : 41
Aleksinac
Aleksinac
Metalac
Futog
28 : 24
Vojvoda Stepa
Vojvoda Stepa
Slavija
Novi Sad
43 : 27
PIK Prigrevica
Prigrevica
Senta
Senta
27 : 28
Dalmatinac
Riđica
Dubočica 54 2
Leskovac
32 : 30
Mladost Vranje
Vranje
Progres
Svrljig
26 : 26
Vranje 1957 - 2
Vranje
Kučevo
Kučevo
26 : 28
ORK Beograd
Beograd
Radnički
Bajmok
21 : 29
Halas Jožef
Ada
Mokrin
Mokrin
26 : 17
Ravangrad
Sombor
Mladi radnik
Radinac
29 : 24
Medicinar 2
Šabac
Metalac 2015
Valjevo
27 : 25
Beograd
Beograd
Rudar
Kostolac
25 : 25
Voždovac 1955 2
Beograd
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
19 : 24
Žitorađa
Žitorađa

Vaterpolo

Vojvodina
Novi Sad
8 : 9
Crvena zvezda
Beograd

Futsal

Zlatar 33
Nova Varoš
5 : 2
Borac
Čačak
Kosjerić
Kosjerić
1 : 4
Metalac Kolorado
Gornji Milanovac
Raška
Raška
3 : 9
Župski rubin
Prijepolje
Kragujevac Wild Boars
Kragujevac
4 : 6
Partenon
Smederevska Palanka
Radnički 2010
Niš
5 : 0
Leskovac
Leskovac
Akademac
Niš
2 : 1
Aleksinac 2015
Aleksinac
BSK
Bujanovac
7 : 1
Bele crkve
Kuršumlija
Bor
Bor
6 : 3
Put-inženjering
Niš
Tango
Novi Sad
6 : 9
Leteći Holandjanin
Vrbas
Hajduk
Kula
2 : 3
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
Kraljevićevo
Kačarevo
9 : 2
Indians 2013
Inđija
Kikinda
Kikinda
1 : 5
Tisa
Novi Bečej
Forum
Vršac
2 : 4
Dinamo
Pančevo
Šljivici
Ivanjica
9 : 2
Loznica Grad 2018
Loznica
Pirgos
Pirot
10 : 4
Ozren
Sokobanja
Niš 92
Niš
7 : 1
Babušnica 2011
Babušnica
Lindoret
Preševo
6 : 2
Zadrugar 2017
Žitorađa
As
Bujanovac
7 : 3
Dolap
Prokuplje

Ragbi 13

Dorćol
Beograd
14 : 22
Crvena zvezda
Beograd