Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 21.08.2023 11:00 | Apolon 4 - RSK | 1:2 |
2 | 24.08.2023 10:00 | RSK - Smederevo 1924 | 3:1 |
3 | 26.08.2023 11:00 | Soko 2015 - RSK | 0:3 |
4 | 01.09.2023 16:00 | RSK - AF Duljaj | 7:1 |
5 | 10.09.2023 10:00 | Mladi radnik 1926 - RSK | 1:8 |
6 | 16.09.2023 12:00 | RSK - PetliÄ SD 2006 | 3:1 |
7 | 24.09.2023 10:00 | Jasenica 2017 - RSK | 0:6 |
8 | 01.10.2023 10:00 | RSK - RadniÄki 1923 | 1:1 |
9 | 11.10.2023 15:00 | Å umadija (A) - RSK | 0:4 |
10 | 13.10.2023 12:00 | RSK - Å umadija 1934 | 7:1 |
11 | 21.10.2023 10:00 | SuŔica - RSK | 0:4 |
12 | 29.10.2023 12:00 | Å umadija 1903 - RSK | 0:10 |
13 | 03.11.2023 12:00 | RSK - Sloga 33 | 4:0 |
14 | RSK - Apolon 4 | ||
15 | Smederevo 1924 - RSK | ||
16 | RSK - Soko 2015 | ||
17 | AF Duljaj - RSK | ||
18 | RSK - Mladi radnik 1926 | ||
19 | PetliÄ SD 2006 - RSK | ||
20 | RSK - Jasenica 2017 | ||
21 | RadniÄki 1923 - RSK | ||
22 | RSK - Å umadija (A) | ||
23 | Å umadija 1934 - RSK | ||
24 | RSK - SuŔica | ||
25 | RSK - Å umadija 1903 | ||
26 | Sloga 33 - RSK |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Apolon 4 | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | PetliÄ SD 2006 | 19 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Smederevo 1924 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | RadniÄki 1923 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | RSK | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Å umadija (A) | 19 | 11 | 0 | 8 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | AF Duljaj | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mladi radnik 1926 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Sloga 33 (-1) | 21 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Jasenica 2017 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | SuŔica | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Å umadija 1903 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Soko 2015 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Å umadija 1934 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 6 |