Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
31.05
21:00
Sevilla
Roma
1
1
|
31.05.2023 21:00 | Sevilla | 1 : 1 | Roma |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
11.05
21:00
Juventus
Sevilla
1
1
|
11.05.2023 21:00 | Juventus | 1 : 1 | Sevilla | |||||
11.05
21:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
1
0
|
11.05.2023 21:00 | Roma | 1 : 0 | Bayer Leverkusen | |||||
18.05
21:00
Sevilla
Juventus
2
1
|
18.05.2023 21:00 | Sevilla | 2 : 1 | Juventus | |||||
18.05
21:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
0
0
|
18.05.2023 21:00 | Bayer Leverkusen | 0 : 0 | Roma |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
13.04
21:00
Manchester United
Sevilla
2
2
|
13.04.2023 21:00 | Manchester United | 2 : 2 | Sevilla | |||||
13.04
21:00
Juventus
Sporting CP
1
0
|
13.04.2023 21:00 | Juventus | 1 : 0 | Sporting CP | |||||
13.04
21:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Union Saint-Gilloise
1
1
|
13.04.2023 21:00 | Bayer Leverkusen | 1 : 1 | Union Saint-Gilloise | |||||
13.04
21:00
Feyenoord
Roma
1
0
|
13.04.2023 21:00 | Feyenoord | 1 : 0 | Roma | |||||
20.04
21:00
Sevilla
Manchester United
3
0
|
20.04.2023 21:00 | Sevilla | 3 : 0 | Manchester United | |||||
20.04
21:00
Sporting CP
Juventus
1
1
|
20.04.2023 21:00 | Sporting CP | 1 : 1 | Juventus | |||||
20.04
21:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
Bayer Leverkusen
1
4
|
20.04.2023 21:00 | Union Saint-Gilloise | 1 : 4 | Bayer Leverkusen | |||||
20.04
21:00
Roma
Feyenoord
4
1
|
20.04.2023 21:00 | Roma | 4 : 1 | Feyenoord |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
09.03
21:00
Juventus
SC Freiburg
1
0
|
09.03.2023 21:00 | Juventus | 1 : 0 | SC Freiburg | |||||
09.03
21:00
Sevilla
Fenerbahce
2
0
|
09.03.2023 21:00 | Sevilla | 2 : 0 | Fenerbahce | |||||
09.03
18:45
Union Berlin
Union Saint-Gilloise
3
3
|
09.03.2023 18:45 | Union Berlin | 3 : 3 | Union Saint-Gilloise | |||||
09.03
18:45
Bayer Leverkusen
Ferencvaros
2
0
|
09.03.2023 18:45 | Bayer Leverkusen | 2 : 0 | Ferencvaros | |||||
09.03
18:45
Sporting CP
Arsenal
2
2
|
09.03.2023 18:45 | Sporting CP | 2 : 2 | Arsenal | |||||
09.03
18:45
Roma
Real Sociedad
2
0
|
09.03.2023 18:45 | Roma | 2 : 0 | Real Sociedad | |||||
09.03
21:00
Manchester United
Real Betis
4
1
|
09.03.2023 21:00 | Manchester United | 4 : 1 | Real Betis | |||||
09.03
21:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
Feyenoord
1
1
|
09.03.2023 21:00 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 : 1 | Feyenoord | |||||
16.03
18:45
SC Freiburg
Juventus
0
2
|
16.03.2023 18:45 | SC Freiburg | 0 : 2 | Juventus | |||||
16.03
18:45
Fenerbahce
Sevilla
1
0
|
16.03.2023 18:45 | Fenerbahce | 1 : 0 | Sevilla | |||||
16.03
21:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Berlin
3
0
|
16.03.2023 21:00 | Union Saint-Gilloise | 3 : 0 | Union Berlin | |||||
16.03
21:00
Ferencvaros
Bayer Leverkusen
0
2
|
16.03.2023 21:00 | Ferencvaros | 0 : 2 | Bayer Leverkusen | |||||
16.03
21:00
Arsenal
Sporting CP
1
1
|
16.03.2023 21:00 | Arsenal | 1 : 1 | Sporting CP | |||||
16.03
21:00
Real Sociedad
Roma
0
0
|
16.03.2023 21:00 | Real Sociedad | 0 : 0 | Roma | |||||
16.03
18:45
Real Betis
Manchester United
0
1
|
16.03.2023 18:45 | Real Betis | 0 : 1 | Manchester United | |||||
16.03
18:45
Feyenoord
Shakhtar Donetsk
7
1
|
16.03.2023 18:45 | Feyenoord | 7 : 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
16.02
18:45
Barcelona
Manchester United
2
2
|
16.02.2023 18:45 | Barcelona | 2 : 2 | Manchester United | |||||
16.02
18:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
Rennes
2
1
|
16.02.2023 18:45 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 : 1 | Rennes | |||||
16.02
18:45
Ajax
Union Berlin
0
0
|
16.02.2023 18:45 | Ajax | 0 : 0 | Union Berlin | |||||
16.02
18:45
Salzburg
Roma
1
0
|
16.02.2023 18:45 | Salzburg | 1 : 0 | Roma | |||||
16.02
21:00
Juventus
Nantes
1
1
|
16.02.2023 21:00 | Juventus | 1 : 1 | Nantes | |||||
16.02
21:00
Sporting CP
Midtjylland
1
1
|
16.02.2023 21:00 | Sporting CP | 1 : 1 | Midtjylland | |||||
16.02
21:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Monaco
2
3
|
16.02.2023 21:00 | Bayer Leverkusen | 2 : 3 | Monaco | |||||
16.02
21:00
Sevilla
PSV
3
0
|
16.02.2023 21:00 | Sevilla | 3 : 0 | PSV | |||||
23.02
18:45
Nantes
Juventus
0
3
|
23.02.2023 18:45 | Nantes | 0 : 3 | Juventus | |||||
23.02
18:45
Midtjylland
Sporting CP
0
4
|
23.02.2023 18:45 | Midtjylland | 0 : 4 | Sporting CP | |||||
23.02
18:45
Monaco
Bayer Leverkusen
2
3
|
23.02.2023 18:45 | Monaco | 2 : 3 | Bayer Leverkusen | |||||
23.02
18:45
PSV
Sevilla
2
0
|
23.02.2023 18:45 | PSV | 2 : 0 | Sevilla | |||||
23.02
21:00
Manchester United
Barcelona
2
1
|
23.02.2023 21:00 | Manchester United | 2 : 1 | Barcelona | |||||
23.02
21:00
Rennes
Shakhtar Donetsk
2
1
|
23.02.2023 21:00 | Rennes | 2 : 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |||||
23.02
21:00
Union Berlin
Ajax
3
1
|
23.02.2023 21:00 | Union Berlin | 3 : 1 | Ajax | |||||
23.02
21:00
Roma
Salzburg
2
0
|
23.02.2023 21:00 | Roma | 2 : 0 | Salzburg |