XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 63 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 31 Maj 2023


Fudbal

Inđija
Inđija
3 : 1
Radnički (N)
NiÅ”
31.05.2023 15:55
Inđija
3 : 1
Radnički (N)
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
1 : 1
Radnik
Surdulica
31.05.2023 18:00
RFK Grafičar
1 : 1
Radnik
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
1 : 1
Goč
Vrnjačka Banja
31.05.2023 17:00
Mokra Gora
1 : 1
Goč
ŽSK
Žabalj
0 : 4
FruŔkogorski partizan
Bukovac
31.05.2023 18:00
ŽSK
0 : 4
FruŔkogorski partizan
Crvena zvezda
Novi Sad
1 : 3
FruŔkogorac
Sremska Kamenica
31.05.2023 18:00
Crvena zvezda
1 : 3
FruŔkogorac
Bačka 1923
Đurđevo
2 : 1
OFK Sirig
Sirig
31.05.2023 18:00
Bačka 1923
2 : 1
OFK Sirig
Jugović
Kać
2 : 2
Bačka (B)
Begeč
31.05.2023 18:00
Jugović
2 : 2
Bačka (B)
Petrovaradin
Petrovaradin
5 : 1
Jedinstvo
Gospođinci
31.05.2023 18:00
Petrovaradin
5 : 1
Jedinstvo
Dinamo
Budisava
0 : 3
Cement
Beočin
31.05.2023 18:00
Dinamo
0 : 3
Cement
OFK Futog
Futog
1 : 1
Omladinac
Stepanovićevo
31.05.2023 18:00
OFK Futog
1 : 1
Omladinac
Osaonica
Bagrdan
2 : 3
Dragocvet
Dragocvet
31.05.2023 17:30
Osaonica
2 : 3
Dragocvet
Juhor
Glavinci
3 : 2
Budućnost (M)
Miliva
31.05.2023 17:30
Juhor
3 : 2
Budućnost (M)
Mladost (T)
Tečić
2 : 1
Mladost (D)
Dublje
31.05.2023 17:30
Mladost (T)
2 : 1
Mladost (D)
Rudar (St)
Stenjevac
0 : 5
Donja Mutnica
Donja Mutnica
31.05.2023 17:30
Rudar (St)
0 : 5
Donja Mutnica
Mladost (J)
Jovac
3 : 0
Sloga
Voljavče
31.05.2023 17:30
Mladost (J)
3 : 0
Sloga
Budućnost (Đ)
Đurinac
0 : 3
Napredak
Drenovac
31.05.2023 17:30
Budućnost (Đ)
0 : 3
Napredak
Rudar (SR)
Senjski Rudnik
3 : 1
Moravac 2015
KruŔar
31.05.2023 17:30
Rudar (SR)
3 : 1
Moravac 2015
Partizan
Majur
3 : 1
Kolare
Kolare
31.05.2023 17:30
Partizan
3 : 1
Kolare
GFK Tabane
Jagodina
2 : 4
Borac 1950
BoŔnjane
31.05.2023 17:30
GFK Tabane
2 : 4
Borac 1950
Rampa
Požega
3 : 0
Perućac
Perućac
31.05.2023 17:00
Rampa
3 : 0
Perućac
Slatina
Slatina
4 : 1
Morava
Katrga
31.05.2023 17:00
Slatina
4 : 1
Morava
Banatul
Lokve
2 : 3
Vladimirovac
Vladimirovac
31.05.2023 17:30
Banatul
2 : 3
Vladimirovac
Kulpin
Kulpin
10 : 0
Borac
Vizić
31.05.2023 18:00
Kulpin
10 : 0
Borac
Radnički
Pertate
0 : 2
Moravac (P)
Pečenjevce
31.05.2023 17:30
Radnički
0 : 2
Moravac (P)
Å umadija
Razgojna
0 : 2
BobiŔte
BobiŔte
31.05.2023 17:30
Å umadija
0 : 2
BobiŔte
Bratstvo
Bratmilovce
1 : 3
Mladi borac
Živkovo
31.05.2023 17:30
Bratstvo
1 : 3
Mladi borac
Gradac
Konopnica
5 : 1
Moravac (G)
Guberevac
31.05.2023 17:30
Gradac
5 : 1
Moravac (G)
Real
Donja Jajina
5 : 2
Jedinstvo
ŠiŔava
31.05.2023 17:30
Real
5 : 2
Jedinstvo
Progres
Ladovica
8 : 1
Veliko Trnjane
Veliko Trnjane
31.05.2023 17:30
Progres
8 : 1
Veliko Trnjane
OFK Brza
Brza
4 : 3
Sloboda
Donje Brijanje
31.05.2023 17:30
OFK Brza
4 : 3
Sloboda
Modrica
Modrica
4 : 1
Padež
Padež
31.05.2023 17:30
Modrica
4 : 1
Padež
Polet
Å avrane
0 : 3
Naupare
Naupare
31.05.2023 17:30
Polet
0 : 3
Naupare
BSK
Bela Voda
1 : 1
Mudrakovac
Mudrakovac
31.05.2023 17:30
BSK
1 : 1
Mudrakovac
Pepeljevac 1947
Pepeljevac
2 : 2
Konjuh
Konjuh
31.05.2023 17:30
Pepeljevac 1947
2 : 2
Konjuh
Kaonik
Kaonik
2 : 3
Rasina
Vitanovac
31.05.2023 17:30
Kaonik
2 : 3
Rasina
Kapidžija
Kapidžija
2 : 3
Gaglovo
Gaglovo
31.05.2023 17:30
Kapidžija
2 : 3
Gaglovo
Jedinstvo
Gornja Toponica
2 : 7
Mezgraja
Mezgraja
31.05.2023 17:30
Jedinstvo
2 : 7
Mezgraja
Bratstvo
Dljin
5 : 2
Bjelica
Milatovići
31.05.2023 17:30
Bratstvo
5 : 2
Bjelica
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
1 : 3
Sloboda (MG)
Mrkonjić Grad
31.05.2023 17:30
Sloboda (NG)
1 : 3
Sloboda (MG)
Sutjeska
Foča
0 : 6
Radnik
Bijeljina
31.05.2023 19:00
Sutjeska
0 : 6
Radnik
Sevilla
Sevilla
1 : 1
Roma
Roma
31.05.2023 21:00
Sevilla
1 : 1
Roma
Kolubara
Lazarevac
0 : 11
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
31.05.2023 19:30
Kolubara
0 : 11
Crvena zvezda
TSC
Kanjiža
1 : 8
Spartak
Subotica
31.05.2023 17:00
TSC
1 : 8
Spartak
Rad 2
Beograd
9 : 0
GSP Polet
Dorcol
31.05.2023 11:00
Rad 2
9 : 0
GSP Polet
Železničar
Lajkovac
0 : 1
Mačva 1929
Bogatić
31.05.2023 17:00
Železničar
0 : 1
Mačva 1929
Petrika
Novi Sad
0 : 2
Derby 2015
Novi Sad
31.05.2023 10:00
Petrika
0 : 2
Derby 2015
StaniÅ”ić
StaniÅ”ić
2 : 3
OFK Vrbas
Vrbas
31.05.2023 15:00
StaniÅ”ić
2 : 3
OFK Vrbas
Dunavac
Grocka
2 : 7
OFK Crvenka
Borča
31.05.2023 10:30
Dunavac
2 : 7
OFK Crvenka
Omladinac
Veliko Polje
2 : 1
Lokomotiva
Beograd
31.05.2023 17:00
Omladinac
2 : 1
Lokomotiva
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
4 : 3
Spartak DOO
Subotica
31.05.2023 17:00
Vojvodina
4 : 3
Spartak DOO
Rad
Beograd
0 : 0
Zemun
Zemun
31.05.2023 09:00
Rad
0 : 0
Zemun
Polimlje
Prijepolje
7 : 2
FAP
Priboj
31.05.2023 17:00
Polimlje
7 : 2
FAP
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
1 : 4
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
31.05.2023 14:00
Brodarac
1 : 4
Crvena zvezda
Fenix
Å abac
1 : 0
Sunrise Å abac
Å abac
31.05.2023 20:00
Fenix
1 : 0
Sunrise Å abac
Dunavac
Grocka
0 : 7
DIV
Mladenovac
31.05.2023 17:00
Dunavac
0 : 7
DIV
RSK
Rabrovo
3 : 3
Mladi radnik 1926
Požarevac
31.05.2023 18:00
RSK
3 : 3
Mladi radnik 1926
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
2 : 4
Rekreativo
Beograd
31.05.2023 18:00
Mladenovac
2 : 4
Rekreativo

KoŔarka

OKK Beograd
Beograd
82 : 84
FMP Soccerbet
Železnik
31.05.2023 20:00
OKK Beograd
82 : 84
FMP Soccerbet

Rukomet

Goč Merkur
Vrnjačka Banja
26 : 27
Vranje 1957
Vranje
31.05.2023 18:00
Goč Merkur
26 : 27
Vranje 1957

Vaterpolo

CNA Barceloneta
Barcelona
11 : 9
Jug AO
Dubrovnik
31.05.2023 15:30
CNA Barceloneta
11 : 9
Jug AO
Novi Beograd
Beograd
13 : 11
Olympiacos CFP
Piraeus
31.05.2023 17:00
Novi Beograd
13 : 11
Olympiacos CFP
AN Brescia
Brescia
10 : 11
NC Vouliagmeni
Vouliagmeni
31.05.2023 18:30
AN Brescia
10 : 11
NC Vouliagmeni
Pro Recco
Recco
8 : 4
FTC Telekom Budapest
Budapest
31.05.2023 20:00
Pro Recco
8 : 4
FTC Telekom Budapest