XS
SM
MD
LG
Final
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Manchester United
Manchester
1 : 1
Villarreal
Villarreal
Semi-final
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Manchester United
Manchester
6 : 2
Roma
Roma
Villarreal
Villarreal
2 : 1
Arsenal
London
Roma
Roma
3 : 2
Manchester United
Manchester
Arsenal
London
0 : 0
Villarreal
Villarreal
Quarter-final
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Granada
Granada
0 : 2
Manchester United
Manchester
Arsenal
London
1 : 1
Slavia Praha
Praha
Ajax
Amsterdam
1 : 2
Roma
Roma
Dinamo Zagreb
Zagreb
0 : 1
Villarreal
Villarreal
Manchester United
Manchester
2 : 0
Granada
Granada
Slavia Praha
Praha
0 : 4
Arsenal
London
Roma
Roma
1 : 1
Ajax
Amsterdam
Villarreal
Villarreal
2 : 1
Dinamo Zagreb
Zagreb
Round of 1/8
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Ajax
Amsterdam
3 : 0
Young Boys
Bern
Dynamo Kyiv
Kyiv
0 : 2
Villarreal
Villarreal
Manchester United
Manchester
1 : 1
Milan
Milano
Slavia Praha
Praha
1 : 1
Rangers
Glasgow
Roma
Roma
3 : 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donets'k
Olympiacos
Piraeus
1 : 3
Arsenal
London
Tottenham Hotspur
London
2 : 0
Dinamo Zagreb
Zagreb
Granada
Granada
2 : 0
Molde
Molde
Young Boys
Bern
0 : 2
Ajax
Amsterdam
Villarreal
Villarreal
2 : 0
Dynamo Kyiv
Kyiv
Milan
Milano
0 : 1
Manchester United
Manchester
Rangers
Glasgow
0 : 2
Slavia Praha
Praha
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donets'k
1 : 2
Roma
Roma
Arsenal
London
0 : 1
Olympiacos
Piraeus
Dinamo Zagreb
Zagreb
3 : 0
Tottenham Hotspur
London
Molde
Molde
2 : 1
Granada
Granada
Round of 1/16
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberg
1 : 4
Tottenham Hotspur
London
Dynamo Kyiv
Kyiv
1 : 1
Club Brugge
Brugge
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
0 : 4
Manchester United
Manchester
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
2 : 2
Milan
Milano
Slavia Praha
Praha
0 : 0
Leicester City
Leicester
Sporting Braga
Braga
0 : 2
Roma
Roma
Krasnodar
Krasnodar
2 : 3
Dinamo Zagreb
Zagreb
Young Boys
Bern
4 : 3
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
Olympiacos
Piraeus
4 : 2
PSV
Eindhoven
SL Benfica
Lisboa
1 : 1
Arsenal
London
Antwerp
Deurne
3 : 4
Rangers
Glasgow
RB Salzburg
Wals-Siezenheim
0 : 2
Villarreal
Villarreal
Molde
Molde
3 : 3
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
Granada
Granada
2 : 0
Napoli
Napoli
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Tel Aviv
0 : 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donets'k
Lille
Villeneuve-d'Ascq
1 : 2
Ajax
Amsterdam
Tottenham Hotspur
London
4 : 0
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberg
Club Brugge
Brugge
0 : 1
Dynamo Kyiv
Kyiv
Manchester United
Manchester
0 : 0
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
Milan
Milano
1 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Leicester City
Leicester
0 : 2
Slavia Praha
Praha
Roma
Roma
3 : 1
Sporting Braga
Braga
Dinamo Zagreb
Zagreb
1 : 0
Krasnodar
Krasnodar
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
0 : 2
Young Boys
Bern
PSV
Eindhoven
2 : 1
Olympiacos
Piraeus
Arsenal
London
3 : 2
SL Benfica
Lisboa
Rangers
Glasgow
5 : 2
Antwerp
Deurne
Villarreal
Villarreal
2 : 1
RB Salzburg
Wals-Siezenheim
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
0 : 2
Molde
Molde
Napoli
Napoli
2 : 1
Granada
Granada
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donets'k
1 : 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Tel Aviv
Ajax
Amsterdam
2 : 1
Lille
Villeneuve-d'Ascq