XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
37 utakmica za dan Sreda, 5 Jun 2024


Fudbal

05.06
17:30
Budu─çnost
Sloga
4
2
05.06.2024 17:30 4 : 2
05.06
17:30
Polet
Progres
1
3
05.06.2024 17:30 1 : 3
05.06
17:30
Gradac
BSK
6
1
05.06.2024 17:30 6 : 1
BSK
05.06
17:30
Donja Lomnica
─îekmin
7
4
05.06.2024 17:30 7 : 4
05.06
17:30
Zlo─çudovo
Milanovo
5
2
05.06.2024 17:30 5 : 2
05.06
17:30
OFK Morava
Jedinstvo
2
6
05.06.2024 17:30 2 : 6
05.06
17:30
Vu─Źje
Bobište
3
2
05.06.2024 17:30 3 : 2
05.06
17:30
Lemind 1953
Mladost
4
0
05.06.2024 17:30 4 : 0
05.06
17:30
Moravac
┼Żelezni─Źar
2
1
05.06.2024 17:30 2 : 1
05.06
17:00
OFK AS
Levosoje
3
0
05.06.2024 17:00 3 : 0
05.06
17:30
Mladost (B)
OFK Pavlovac
1
4
05.06.2024 17:30 1 : 4
05.06
17:30
─îelik
OFK Alakince
0
5
05.06.2024 17:30 0 : 5
05.06
17:30
BSK Bujanovac
Trnovac
1
0
05.06.2024 17:30 1 : 0
05.06
18:00
Drina
Majur
3
0
05.06.2024 18:00 3 : 0
05.06
17:30
OFK Roga─Źa
Vojvoda 2013
0
5
05.06.2024 17:30 0 : 5
05.06
17:30
Mladost (MI)
Mladost (G)
3
0
05.06.2024 17:30 3 : 0
05.06
18:00
Vlaška
Selo Mladenovac
3
0
05.06.2024 18:00 3 : 0
05.06
17:00
OFK Vršac
Vojvodina
1
0
05.06.2024 17:00 1 : 0
05.06
10:00
Vojvodina
┼Żelezni─Źar
4
0
05.06.2024 10:00 4 : 0
05.06
17:30
Proleter
Tavankut
3
2
05.06.2024 17:30 3 : 2
05.06
17:30
Mineralac
Šampion
1
5
05.06.2024 17:30 1 : 5
05.06
10:00
Radnik
Kopernikus ┼Żele┼żni─Źar
2
3
05.06.2024 10:00 2 : 3
05.06
19:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
AFK
9
1
05.06.2024 19:00 9 : 1
AFK
05.06
16:00
Šumadija 1903
Zastava 1973
1
2
05.06.2024 16:00 1 : 2
05.06
17:00
Morava (VP)
Olimp 2015
6
1
05.06.2024 17:00 6 : 1
05.06
17:00
Gru┼ża
Lokomotiva
5
2
05.06.2024 17:00 5 : 2
05.06
18:00
Arsenal 1930
Sušica
0
3
05.06.2024 18:00 0 : 3
05.06
17:00
Sunrise Šabac
Ma─Źva (┼á)
2
0
05.06.2024 17:00 2 : 0
05.06
17:00
Ma─Źva 1929
Loznica
1
0
05.06.2024 17:00 1 : 0
05.06
18:00
Arena SU
TSC 12
0
2
05.06.2024 18:00 0 : 2
05.06
18:00
Budu─çnost
Vinogradar
1
2
05.06.2024 18:00 1 : 2
05.06
19:00
Radnicki 1923
Šumadija (A)
9
0
05.06.2024 19:00 9 : 0
05.06
17:00
Feniks
Sunrise Šabac
0
3
05.06.2024 17:00 0 : 3

Košarka

05.06
20:00
Partizan Mozzart Bet
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
0
20
05.06.2024 20:00 0 : 20

Vaterpolo

05.06
19:00
Pro Recco
Olympiacos CFP
13
11
05.06.2024 19:00 13 : 11
05.06
21:00
FTC Telekom Budapest
Novi Beograd
18
17
05.06.2024 21:00 P 18 : 17

Futsal

05.06
20:30
FON Banjica
Loznica Grad 2018
3
1
05.06.2024 20:30 3 : 1