XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
77 utakmica za dan Sreda, 10 April 2024


Fudbal

10.04
16:30
Borac (Š)
OFK Kikinda
2
0
10.04.2024 16:30 2 : 0
10.04
16:30
GFK Sloven
Podunavac
3
3
10.04.2024 16:30 3 : 3
10.04
16:30
Naftagas
Dinamo 1945
3
0
10.04.2024 16:30 3 : 0
10.04
16:30
Hajduk 1912
Kabel
1
0
10.04.2024 16:30 1 : 0
10.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (SP)
Tisa
1
1
10.04.2024 16:30 1 : 1
10.04
16:30
Be─Źej 1918
OFK Ba─Źka
3
1
10.04.2024 16:30 3 : 1
10.04
16:30
Omladinac
Radni─Źki (Z)
0
0
10.04.2024 16:30 0 : 0
10.04
12:30
┼Żelezni─Źar (I)
1. Maj Ruma
4
1
10.04.2024 12:30 4 : 1
10.04
15:30
Takovo
Polet (Lj)
1
0
10.04.2024 15:30 1 : 0
10.04
15:30
Omladinac (Z)
Sloga 33
1
1
10.04.2024 15:30 1 : 1
10.04
15:30
Vrelo Sport
OFK Mihajlovac
1
0
10.04.2024 15:30 1 : 0
10.04
15:30
Borac 1926
Sloga (P)
5
1
10.04.2024 15:30 5 : 1
10.04
15:30
Loznica
FAP
0
2
10.04.2024 15:30 0 : 2
FAP
10.04
15:30
Real
Budućnost Krušik 2014
2
0
10.04.2024 15:30 2 : 0
10.04
16:30
Sloga
Jadran
2
1
10.04.2024 16:30 2 : 1
10.04
16:30
Hajduk (D)
Donji Srem 2015
1
1
10.04.2024 16:30 1 : 1
10.04
16:30
TSK
Slavija
2
1
10.04.2024 16:30
TSK
2 : 1
10.04
16:30
Radni─Źki (┼á)
Jedinstvo
1
1
10.04.2024 16:30 1 : 1
10.04
16:30
Dunav
Mladost
1
3
10.04.2024 16:30 1 : 3
10.04
16:30
Index
Sloboda
3
1
10.04.2024 16:30 3 : 1
10.04
16:30
Veternik
Hajduk (B)
1
1
10.04.2024 16:30 1 : 1
10.04
16:30
Radni─Źki (NP)
Cement
2
3
10.04.2024 16:30 2 : 3
10.04
16:30
Hercegovac
Mladost (BP)
1
1
10.04.2024 16:30 1 : 1
10.04
19:03
OFK Mladost APA
Vojvodina (BG)
2
1
10.04.2024 19:03 2 : 1
10.04
16:30
Ravangrad 2018
Bajša
0
1
10.04.2024 16:30 0 : 1
10.04
16:30
Obili─ç
Ba─Źka 1901
2
1
10.04.2024 16:30 2 : 1
10.04
16:30
Radni─Źki 1905
OFK Vrbas
2
0
10.04.2024 16:30 2 : 0
10.04
16:30
Hajduk
─Éur─Ĺin
1
1
10.04.2024 16:30 1 : 1
10.04
16:30
Mladost (T)
Sloga
1
3
10.04.2024 16:30 1 : 3
10.04
16:30
Preporod
Solunac N&─É Jerkovi─ç Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
1
2
10.04.2024 16:30 1 : 2
10.04
16:30
Borac
Jedinstvo (V)
1
1
10.04.2024 16:30 1 : 1
10.04
16:30
OFK Proleter
Budu─çnost
0
4
10.04.2024 16:30 0 : 4
10.04
16:30
Radni─Źki (K)
┼ŻAK
5
1
10.04.2024 16:30 5 : 1
10.04
16:30
Begej
Kozara
2
1
10.04.2024 16:30 2 : 1
10.04
16:30
Sloboda
Mladost
1
4
10.04.2024 16:30 1 : 4
10.04
16:30
Crvena zvezda
Polet
3
0
10.04.2024 16:30 3 : 0
10.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (BK)
Vojvodina 1928
0
1
10.04.2024 16:30 0 : 1
10.04
16:30
BAK
Rusanda
1
1
10.04.2024 16:30
BAK
1 : 1
10.04
19:30
Gornji Stepoš
Borac
3
2
10.04.2024 19:30 3 : 2
10.04
21:00
Atl├ętico Madrid
Borussia Dortmund
2
1
10.04.2024 21:00 2 : 1
10.04
21:00
PSG
Barcelona
2
3
10.04.2024 21:00
PSG
2 : 3
10.04
17:00
─îukari─Źki
Vojvodina
1
1
10.04.2024 17:00 1 : 1
10.04
19:00
Crvena zvezda
OFK Vršac
3
0
10.04.2024 19:00 3 : 0
10.04
15:00
Partizan
Vo┼żdovac
1
1
10.04.2024 15:00 1 : 1
10.04
17:00
Omladinac
City Sport Club
3
2
10.04.2024 17:00 3 : 2
10.04
17:00
Omladinac
FSFV
10.04.2024 17:00 :
10.04
14:30
Umka
Milutinac
2
14
10.04.2024 14:30 2 : 14
10.04
10:00
Kopernikus ┼Żele┼żni─Źar
Real
2
0
10.04.2024 10:00 2 : 0
10.04
16:30
Sloboda
Borac 1932
3
0
10.04.2024 16:30 3 : 0
10.04
10:00
Partizan
Teleoptik
0
0
10.04.2024 10:00 0 : 0
10.04
16:00
Njegoš
AFK
2
4
10.04.2024 16:00 2 : 4
AFK
10.04
13:00
Spartak
Vojvodina
4
0
10.04.2024 13:00 4 : 0
10.04
16:00
BSK
Omladinac
5
2
10.04.2024 16:00
BSK
5 : 2
10.04
16:00
─Éerdap
Omladinac
1
6
10.04.2024 16:00 1 : 6
10.04
17:00
Petli─ç SD 2006
Mladi borac
8
0
10.04.2024 17:00 8 : 0
10.04
12:00
Car Konstantin
Kopernikus ┼Żelezni─Źar
3
4
10.04.2024 12:00 3 : 4
10.04
12:00
Radnik
Filip Filipovi─ç
4
0
10.04.2024 12:00 4 : 0
10.04
13:00
Lider MGM
Real
2
5
10.04.2024 13:00 2 : 5
10.04
17:00
Nacional
OFK Šampion 2014
0
4
10.04.2024 17:00 0 : 4
10.04
15:00
Šumadija 1903
AF Duljaj
4
2
10.04.2024 15:00 4 : 2

Košarka

10.04
18:00
Sutjeska Elektroprivreda
Vojvodina mts
84
89
10.04.2024 18:00 84 : 89
10.04
20:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Široki TT Kabeli
85
69
10.04.2024 20:00 85 : 69
10.04
21:00
Panteri
Trijumf
66
81
10.04.2024 21:00 66 : 81
10.04
20:15
Stara Pazova
┼Żelezni─Źar
99
109
10.04.2024 20:15 99 : 109
10.04
16:00
Crvena zvezda
BKK Radni─Źki
79
75
10.04.2024 16:00 79 : 75
10.04
16:30
Niš
Borac Mozzart
68
95
10.04.2024 16:30 68 : 95

Odbojka

10.04
17:30
Ba─Źka Palanka
Stra┼żilovo
0
3
10.04.2024 17:30 0 : 3

Rukomet

10.04
19:00
Dubo─Źica 54
Proleter
38
23
10.04.2024 19:00 38 : 23
10.04
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Vranje 1957
35
29
10.04.2024 17:00 35 : 29
10.04
19:00
SPD Radni─Źki
Ub
38
31
10.04.2024 19:00 38 : 31
Ub
10.04
18:30
Obili─ç
Jugovi─ç
27
24
10.04.2024 18:30 27 : 24
10.04
20:00
Aleksinac
Vukovi 22
36
32
10.04.2024 20:00 36 : 32
10.04
19:00
Vranje
Pirot
40
26
10.04.2024 19:00 40 : 26

Vaterpolo

10.04
21:30
Taš
Stari Grad
9
13
10.04.2024 21:30 9 : 13

Stoni tenis

10.04
17:00
Ada
Vojvodina
1
4
10.04.2024 17:00
Ada
1 : 4
0:2
10.04
17:30
Caribrod
Rudar
1
4
10.04.2024 17:30 1 : 4
1:1
10.04
17:00
Josip Kolumbo
Novi Sad
0
4
10.04.2024 17:00 0 : 4
0:2