XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
161 utakmica za dan Subota, 24 Februar 2024


Fudbal

24.02
16:00
Crvena zvezda
─îukari─Źki
3
0
24.02.2024 16:00 3 : 0
24.02
18:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
TSC
2
3
24.02.2024 18:30 2 : 3
TSC
24.02
13:45
Radnik
Partizan
1
2
24.02.2024 13:45 1 : 2
24.02
16:00
GFK Dubo─Źica
Tekstilac
0
0
24.02.2024 16:00 0 : 0
24.02
13:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
Kolubara
0
4
24.02.2024 13:00 0 : 4
24.02
13:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Radni─Źki (SM)
1
0
24.02.2024 13:00 1 : 0
24.02
13:00
Metalac
Smederevo 1924
0
0
24.02.2024 13:00 0 : 0
24.02
16:00
Ma─Źva
OFK Vršac
0
0
24.02.2024 16:00 0 : 0
24.02
18:00
Gornji Stepoš
Dedina
3
0
24.02.2024 18:00 3 : 0
24.02
14:00
Crnokosa
Jasen
3
0
24.02.2024 14:00 3 : 0
24.02
13:00
Zvijezda 09
Sarajevo
1
0
24.02.2024 13:00 1 : 0
24.02
16:00
Vele┼ż
Borac
0
0
24.02.2024 16:00 0 : 0
24.02
14:00
Mladost DG
Mornar
1
2
24.02.2024 14:00 1 : 2
24.02
14:00
Rudar
Budu─çnost
3
0
24.02.2024 14:00 3 : 0
24.02
14:30
Jezero
Jedinstvo
0
3
24.02.2024 14:30 0 : 3
24.02
15:00
Sutjeska
Arsenal
1
1
24.02.2024 15:00 1 : 1
24.02
21:00
Almer├şa
Atl├ętico Madrid
2
2
24.02.2024 21:00 2 : 2
24.02
16:15
Barcelona
Getafe
4
0
24.02.2024 16:15 4 : 0
24.02
18:30
Deportivo Alav├ęs
Mallorca
1
1
24.02.2024 18:30 1 : 1
24.02
14:00
Granada
Valencia
0
1
24.02.2024 14:00 0 : 1
24.02
17:00
Lorient
Nantes
0
1
24.02.2024 17:00 0 : 1
24.02
21:00
Strasbourg
Stade Brestois 29
0
3
24.02.2024 21:00 0 : 3
24.02
21:00
Arsenal
Newcastle United
4
1
24.02.2024 21:00 4 : 1
24.02
16:00
Aston Villa
Nottingham Forest
4
2
24.02.2024 16:00 4 : 2
24.02
18:30
Bournemouth
Manchester City
0
1
24.02.2024 18:30 0 : 1
24.02
16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Everton
1
1
24.02.2024 16:00 1 : 1
24.02
16:00
Crystal Palace
Burnley
3
0
24.02.2024 16:00 3 : 0
24.02
16:00
Manchester United
Fulham
1
2
24.02.2024 16:00 1 : 2
24.02
15:30
Union Berlin
Heidenheim
2
2
24.02.2024 15:30 2 : 2
24.02
15:30
Borussia M'gladbach
Bochum 1848
5
2
24.02.2024 15:30 5 : 2
24.02
18:30
Bayern M├╝nchen
RB Leipzig
2
1
24.02.2024 18:30 2 : 1
24.02
15:30
Werder Bremen
Darmstadt 98
1
1
24.02.2024 15:30 1 : 1
24.02
15:30
Stuttgart
K├Âln
1
1
24.02.2024 15:30 1 : 1
24.02
20:45
Genoa
Udinese
2
0
24.02.2024 20:45 2 : 0
24.02
18:00
Salernitana
Monza
0
2
24.02.2024 18:00 0 : 2
24.02
15:00
Sassuolo
Empoli
2
3
24.02.2024 15:00 2 : 3

Košarka

24.02
19:30
Star
Pirot
89
108
24.02.2024 19:30 89 : 108
24.02
17:00
Loznica
Proleter Naftagas
94
85
24.02.2024 17:00 94 : 85
24.02
19:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Mladost (SP)
83
96
24.02.2024 19:00 83 : 96
24.02
18:30
Ratnici
Trijumf
71
64
24.02.2024 18:30 71 : 64
24.02
19:00
Napredak
Marinos
64
73
24.02.2024 19:00 64 : 73
24.02
12:30
Konstantin
OKK Junior
98
66
24.02.2024 12:30 98 : 66
24.02
17:00
Panteri
Niš
54
82
24.02.2024 17:00 54 : 82
24.02
I Came To Play
Petrovgrad
24.02.2024 :
24.02
19:30
Sveti ─Éor─Ĺe
Topola
80
71
24.02.2024 19:30 80 : 71
24.02
20:15
Podrinje
Nova Pazova
77
58
24.02.2024 20:15 77 : 58
24.02
15:00
Gro-Basket
Ras
76
73
24.02.2024 15:00 76 : 73
Ras
24.02
11:00
Astra
Eko Sport
62
56
24.02.2024 11:00 62 : 56
24.02
20:30
Hisar
Pusta Reka
102
80
24.02.2024 20:30 102 : 80
24.02
20:00
Spartak
Kraljevo
77
72
24.02.2024 20:00 77 : 72
24.02
18:00
Sloga Maya Consulting
Crvena zvezda mts
68
60
24.02.2024 18:00 68 : 60
24.02
15:00
Mega MIS
Novosadska ┼ŻKA
93
31
24.02.2024 15:00 93 : 31
24.02
17:00
Vojvodina 021
Vrbas
81
57
24.02.2024 17:00 81 : 57
24.02
14:00
─îA basket
Para─çin
85
70
24.02.2024 14:00 85 : 70
24.02
Ljubovija
Rudar 1903
0
20
24.02.2024 0 : 20
24.02
Proleter (NS)
Vršac
20
0
24.02.2024 20 : 0
24.02
16:30
Ras
SPD Radni─Źki
89
59
24.02.2024 16:30
Ras
89 : 59
24.02
16:30
Nibak
Trstenik
82
59
24.02.2024 16:30 82 : 59
24.02
14:15
Bagdala
Gimnazijalac
78
65
24.02.2024 14:15 78 : 65
24.02
12:15
Zemun
Partizan
59
82
24.02.2024 12:15 59 : 82
24.02
14:00
Mladost
Borac Mozzart
74
70
24.02.2024 14:00 74 : 70
24.02
14:30
Vojvodina mts
Niš
94
77
24.02.2024 14:30 94 : 77
24.02
15:15
Joker
Sloboda
85
78
24.02.2024 15:15 85 : 78
24.02
18:00
Dynamic VIP PAY
Mega MIS
87
94
24.02.2024 18:00 87 : 94
24.02
Art Basket
SPD Radni─Źki
24.02.2024 :
24.02
Crvena zvezda mts
Temni─ç
24.02.2024 :

Odbojka

24.02
19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Takovo
3
2
24.02.2024 19:00 3 : 2
24.02
15:00
Dunav Volley
Dubo─Źica
0
3
24.02.2024 15:00 0 : 3
24.02
16:00
Smederevo Carina
Novi Sad
2
3
24.02.2024 16:00 2 : 3
24.02
20:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Spartak (Lj)
3
1
24.02.2024 20:00 3 : 1
24.02
17:00
Topli─Źanin
Mladenovac
3
2
24.02.2024 17:00 3 : 2
24.02
20:00
Sloven
Banat
3
0
24.02.2024 20:00 3 : 0
24.02
20:00
Partizan
Vojvodina 2
3
0
24.02.2024 20:00 3 : 0
24.02
18:00
Futog
Kikinda
3
1
24.02.2024 18:00 3 : 1
24.02
15:00
Ba─Źka Palanka
Proleter
3
1
24.02.2024 15:00 3 : 1
24.02
18:00
Pirot
Jagodina
1
3
24.02.2024 18:00 1 : 3
24.02
VA 014
Crnjanski
3
0
24.02.2024 3 : 0
24.02
Spas
Loznica
3
1
24.02.2024 3 : 1
24.02
Lucky Star
Rudar
3
0
24.02.2024 3 : 0
24.02
15:00
Jedinstvo 2
Vest
0
3
24.02.2024 15:00 0 : 3
24.02
18:00
Stra┼żilovo 2
Mladost
3
1
24.02.2024 18:00 3 : 1
24.02
17:00
Vrbas
Spartak 2
3
2
24.02.2024 17:00 3 : 2
24.02
16:30
Partizan EFBET
Ub
0
3
24.02.2024 16:30 0 : 3
Ub
24.02
19:30
Crno Bele 011
Leskovac 98
2
3
24.02.2024 19:30 2 : 3
24.02
20:00
Zlatibor
Novi Sad
2
3
24.02.2024 20:00 2 : 3
24.02
19:00
Borac (─î)
Valjevo
1
3
24.02.2024 19:00 1 : 3
24.02
18:00
Jedinstvo (U)
Panonija
3
0
24.02.2024 18:00 3 : 0
24.02
18:00
Takovo
AS Batajnica
3
0
24.02.2024 18:00 3 : 0
24.02
16:30
Beograd
Student
3
0
24.02.2024 16:30 3 : 0
24.02
19:30
┼ŻOK Topli─Źanin
Desetka
0
3
24.02.2024 19:30 0 : 3
24.02
17:00
Timok
Sloga 2016
3
0
24.02.2024 17:00 3 : 0
24.02
13:00
Jagodina
Vranje
2
3
24.02.2024 13:00 2 : 3
24.02
17:00
Panda
Stampedo
2
3
24.02.2024 17:00 2 : 3
24.02
14:00
Sloboda S
Lotus
3
2
24.02.2024 14:00 3 : 2
24.02
14:00
Tara
Mokra Gora
3
2
24.02.2024 14:00 3 : 2
24.02
19:00
Gimnazijalac
Leposavi─ç
3
0
24.02.2024 19:00 3 : 0
24.02
18:00
Ivanjica
Tehni─Źar
3
0
24.02.2024 18:00 3 : 0
24.02
15:00
NS Volej Team
Dunav Volej
3
0
24.02.2024 15:00 3 : 0
24.02
Srbijanka 014
Obili─ç
3
1
24.02.2024 3 : 1
24.02
Sme─Ź 5
TENT 2
0
3
24.02.2024 0 : 3
24.02
Crnjanski
Kolubara
0
3
24.02.2024 0 : 3
24.02
Ub 2
Lazarevac
0
3
24.02.2024 0 : 3
24.02
Šumadija
Smederevo
0
3
24.02.2024 0 : 3
24.02
Radni─Źki
Spartak
3
0
24.02.2024 3 : 0
24.02
14:00
SK Volej
Štrand Volej 2
3
0
24.02.2024 14:00 3 : 0
24.02
17:00
Maks
Dunav
2
3
24.02.2024 17:00 2 : 3
24.02
15:00
Partizan
In─Ĺija 2
1
3
24.02.2024 15:00 1 : 3
24.02
19:00
Hercegovina
Klek Srbijašume 2
3
0
24.02.2024 19:00 3 : 0
24.02
Pirosi
Stampedo
1
3
24.02.2024 1 : 3
24.02
Caribrod
Student
1
3
24.02.2024 1 : 3
24.02
Banjica
Pirot
0
3
24.02.2024 0 : 3
24.02
Milenijum
PIN
0
3
24.02.2024 0 : 3
PIN
24.02
17:00
Tutin
Novi Pazar 2
3
1
24.02.2024 17:00 3 : 1
24.02
15:00
┼ŻOK Napredak 037
Stopanja
2
3
24.02.2024 15:00 2 : 3
24.02
17:00
Rudar
Sloboda S
3
0
24.02.2024 17:00 3 : 0
24.02
14:00
Vrba 2019
Trstenik
3
0
24.02.2024 14:00 3 : 0
24.02
13:30
┼Żupa
Raška
3
0
24.02.2024 13:30 3 : 0
24.02
09:00
Crvena zvezda 2
Vo┼żdovac
3
0
24.02.2024 09:00 3 : 0
24.02
10:00
Sterija
┼Żelezni─Źar
3
0
24.02.2024 10:00 3 : 0
24.02
18:30
Blok Aut
AS
1
3
24.02.2024 18:30 1 : 3
AS
24.02
15:00
Lucky Star
Mladenovac
3
1
24.02.2024 15:00 3 : 1
24.02
16:00
─Éerdap
Zaje─Źar
0
3
24.02.2024 16:00 0 : 3
24.02
13:00
Majdanpek FBC
Knja┼żevac
1
3
24.02.2024 13:00 1 : 3

Rukomet

24.02
19:00
Jugovi─ç
Dinamo
21
26
24.02.2024 19:00 21 : 26
24.02
18:00
Dubo─Źica 54
Vranje 1957
35
23
24.02.2024 18:00 35 : 23
24.02
18:00
Proleter
Obili─ç
29
36
24.02.2024 18:00 29 : 36
24.02
18:30
Metaloplastika Elixir
Vojvodina
29
29
24.02.2024 18:30 29 : 29
24.02
18:00
Ub
Crvena zvezda Primobet
36
41
24.02.2024 18:00
Ub
36 : 41
24.02
18:30
Partizan
SPD Radni─Źki
38
26
24.02.2024 18:30 38 : 26
24.02
18:00
Kikinda Grindex
Kolubara
27
27
24.02.2024 18:00 27 : 27
24.02
18:00
Topli─Źanin
Rudar
23
24
24.02.2024 18:00 23 : 24
24.02
19:00
Hajduk Veljko
Loznica
34
29
24.02.2024 19:00 34 : 29
24.02
18:00
Priboj
Go─Ź Merkur
20
29
24.02.2024 18:00 20 : 29
24.02
19:00
Šamot 65
Metalac
40
29
24.02.2024 19:00 40 : 29
24.02
16:00
Aleksinac
Jastrebac
24
34
24.02.2024 16:00 24 : 34
24.02
19:00
┼Żitora─Ĺa
Sloga
28
30
24.02.2024 19:00 28 : 30
24.02
20:00
ORK Bor
Zaje─Źar 1949
17
32
24.02.2024 20:00 17 : 32
24.02
15:00
Mokra Gora
Metalac
25
30
24.02.2024 15:00 25 : 30
24.02
19:00
Kruševac
Mladost
25
37
24.02.2024 19:00 25 : 37
24.02
18:00
Ma─Źva
Lokomotiva
28
31
24.02.2024 18:00 28 : 31
24.02
19:00
Para─çin
┼Żupa 54
28
28
24.02.2024 19:00 28 : 28
24.02
19:00
Prijepolje
Jagodina
31
26
24.02.2024 19:00 31 : 26
24.02
14:30
Šamot 65 2
SPD Radni─Źki 2
32
26
24.02.2024 14:30 32 : 26
24.02
20:30
Rakovica
Lazarevac
28
20
24.02.2024 20:30 28 : 20
24.02
17:30
Crvena zvezda 2
Sportski Centar Vo┼żdovac 2012
24
24
24.02.2024 17:30 24 : 24
24.02
18:00
Bor Zijin Copper
Beograd
31
31
24.02.2024 18:00 31 : 31
24.02
19:00
Radni─Źki BG
Ruma
21
21
24.02.2024 19:00 21 : 21
24.02
19:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Crvena zvezda
30
32
24.02.2024 19:00 30 : 32

Vaterpolo

24.02
19:00
┼ŻAK
Sava
10
13
24.02.2024 19:00 10 : 13
24.02
20:45
Taurunum
Palilula
12
19
24.02.2024 20:45 12 : 19
24.02
19:00
Rasina
BVK Radni─Źki
13
10
24.02.2024 19:00 13 : 10
24.02
20:30
Vra─Źar
Singidunum
11
24
24.02.2024 20:30 11 : 24
24.02
21:00
TENT
Valjevo
25
11
24.02.2024 21:00 25 : 11

Futsal

24.02
20:30
FON Banjica
Ivanjica
2
0
24.02.2024 20:30 2 : 0
24.02
19:30
Winter sport
Novi Pazar
4
1
24.02.2024 19:30 4 : 1
24.02
20:00
Loznica Grad 2018
Vranje
1
1
24.02.2024 20:00 1 : 1
24.02
18:30
Hram
Leskovac
5
3
24.02.2024 18:30 5 : 3
24.02
19:00
Lete─çi Holandjanin
Partenon
5
4
24.02.2024 19:00 5 : 4
24.02
17:00
Spartak
Ekonomist
4
7
24.02.2024 17:00 4 : 7
24.02
18:00
DSM Auxilium
Tattoo bar
6
3
24.02.2024 18:00 6 : 3
24.02
20:45
Više od igre
Karanovac
4
5
24.02.2024 20:45 4 : 5