XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
152 utakmica za dan Subota, 9 Decembar 2023


Fudbal

09.12
16:00
Crvena zvezda
Mladost (L)
3
1
09.12.2023 16:00 3 : 1
09.12
18:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
Spartak ┼ŻK
2
1
09.12.2023 18:30 2 : 1
09.12
13:00
Radni─Źki 1923
TSC
0
0
09.12.2023 13:00 0 : 0
TSC
09.12
15:00
Kolubara
Jedinstvo (Ub)
1
3
09.12.2023 15:00 1 : 3
09.12
13:00
Zvijezda 09
Borac
1
2
09.12.2023 13:00 1 : 2
09.12
13:00
Sloga
Posušje
1
0
09.12.2023 13:00 1 : 0
09.12
16:00
Sarajevo
GOŠK
3
0
09.12.2023 16:00 3 : 0
09.12
16:00
OFK Petrovac
Mornar
0
0
09.12.2023 16:00 0 : 0
09.12
15:00
De─Źi─ç
Jedinstvo
3
1
09.12.2023 15:00 3 : 1
09.12
13:00
Rudar
Arsenal
2
0
09.12.2023 13:00 2 : 0
09.12
14:00
Deportivo Alav├ęs
Las Palmas
0
1
09.12.2023 14:00 0 : 1
09.12
21:00
Mallorca
Sevilla
1
0
09.12.2023 21:00 1 : 0
09.12
16:15
Real Betis
Real Madrid
1
1
09.12.2023 16:15 1 : 1
09.12
18:30
Villarreal
Real Sociedad
0
3
09.12.2023 18:30 0 : 3
09.12
21:00
PSG
Nantes
2
1
09.12.2023 21:00
PSG
2 : 1
09.12
17:00
Stade Rennais
Monaco
1
2
09.12.2023 17:00 1 : 2
09.12
18:30
Aston Villa
Arsenal
1
0
09.12.2023 18:30 1 : 0
09.12
16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Burnley
1
1
09.12.2023 16:00 1 : 1
09.12
13:30
Crystal Palace
Liverpool
1
2
09.12.2023 13:30 1 : 2
09.12
16:00
Manchester United
Bournemouth
0
3
09.12.2023 16:00 0 : 3
09.12
16:00
Sheffield United
Brentford
1
0
09.12.2023 16:00 1 : 0
09.12
16:00
Wolverhampton
Nottingham Forest
1
1
09.12.2023 16:00 1 : 1
09.12
15:30
Heidenheim
Darmstadt 98
3
2
09.12.2023 15:30 3 : 2
09.12
15:30
Union Berlin
Borussia M'gladbach
3
1
09.12.2023 15:30 3 : 1
09.12
18:30
Borussia Dortmund
RB Leipzig
2
3
09.12.2023 18:30 2 : 3
09.12
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Bayern M├╝nchen
5
1
09.12.2023 15:30 5 : 1
09.12
15:30
Werder Bremen
Augsburg
2
0
09.12.2023 15:30 2 : 0
09.12
15:30
Wolfsburg
SC Freiburg
0
1
09.12.2023 15:30 0 : 1
09.12
18:00
Atalanta
Milan
3
2
09.12.2023 18:00 3 : 2
09.12
15:00
Hellas Verona
Lazio
1
1
09.12.2023 15:00 1 : 1
09.12
20:45
Inter
Udinese
4
0
09.12.2023 20:45 4 : 0

Košarka

09.12
19:00
Budu─çnost VOLI
FMP Soccerbet
82
76
09.12.2023 19:00 82 : 76
09.12
17:00
Mornar Barsko zlato
Cedevita Olimpija
74
86
09.12.2023 17:00 74 : 86
09.12
18:00
OKK Novi Pazar
Zlatibor Gold gondola
75
86
09.12.2023 18:00 75 : 86
09.12
19:00
Joker
Dynamic BalkanBet
95
81
09.12.2023 19:00 95 : 81
09.12
18:00
Sloboda
Metalac
103
82
09.12.2023 18:00 103 : 82
09.12
17:00
SPD Radni─Źki
Vršac
79
84
09.12.2023 17:00 79 : 84
09.12
19:00
OKK Beograd
Vojvodina mts
87
90
09.12.2023 19:00 87 : 90
09.12
17:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
Mladost MaxBet
91
77
09.12.2023 17:00 91 : 77
09.12
19:00
Kolubara LA 2003
Hercegovac
68
77
09.12.2023 19:00 68 : 77
09.12
19:00
Mladost (SP)
Borac Zemun
82
81
09.12.2023 19:00 82 : 81
09.12
12:30
Marinos
Ratnici
65
69
09.12.2023 12:30 65 : 69
09.12
16:30
OKK Junior
Topli─Źanin
76
88
09.12.2023 16:30 76 : 88
09.12
13:30
Bin
Knja┼żevac 1950
99
50
09.12.2023 13:30
Bin
99 : 50
09.12
18:30
Niš
Trijumf
86
71
09.12.2023 18:30 86 : 71
09.12
15:00
Panteri
Jablanica
91
59
09.12.2023 15:00 91 : 59
09.12
12:30
Konstantin
Napredak
88
69
09.12.2023 12:30 88 : 69
09.12
19:00
Hajduk
Breg 013
86
93
09.12.2023 19:00 86 : 93
09.12
15:30
Petrovgrad
Radni─Źki
116
72
09.12.2023 15:30 116 : 72
09.12
17:00
Nova Pazova
Sloven
58
79
09.12.2023 17:00 58 : 79
09.12
18:00
Dunav 2014
Vrbas
67
64
09.12.2023 18:00 67 : 64
09.12
Sveti ─Éor─Ĺe
I Came To Play
09.12.2023 :
09.12
14:30
Radni─Źki 1950
Priboj
93
67
09.12.2023 14:30 93 : 67
09.12
17:00
U┼żice
Polet
59
75
09.12.2023 17:00 59 : 75
09.12
18:00
Napredak junior
Para─çin
80
81
09.12.2023 18:00 80 : 81
09.12
18:00
Zekas 75
Plana
92
81
09.12.2023 18:00 92 : 81
09.12
15:20
Radni─Źki
Real
69
57
09.12.2023 15:20 69 : 57
09.12
13:30
Flash
Beovuk 72
61
81
09.12.2023 13:30 61 : 81
09.12
11:30
Astra
Cerak
74
49
09.12.2023 11:30 74 : 49
09.12
16:00
Partizan 1953
Duga
100
74
09.12.2023 16:00 100 : 74
09.12
19:00
Crvena zvezda mts
Kraljevo
74
58
09.12.2023 19:00 74 : 58
09.12
18:00
Vrbas
Spartak
64
93
09.12.2023 18:00 64 : 93
09.12
15:30
Mega MIS
Sloga Maya Consulting
81
61
09.12.2023 15:30 81 : 61
09.12
Vršac
Karaburma
0
20
09.12.2023 0 : 20
09.12
18:00
Proleter 023
Ljubovija
94
40
09.12.2023 18:00 94 : 40
09.12
13:00
Mladost
Mega MIS
76
74
09.12.2023 13:00 76 : 74
09.12
13:30
Zemun
Sloboda
72
76
09.12.2023 13:30 72 : 76
09.12
17:00
Sloga
Niš
76
68
09.12.2023 17:00 76 : 68
09.12
16:00
Srem
Kraljevo
81
57
09.12.2023 16:00 81 : 57
09.12
Art Basket
Crvena zvezda mts
09.12.2023 :
09.12
16:30
Kora─ç Akademija 011
SPD Radni─Źki
100
38
09.12.2023 16:30 100 : 38

Odbojka

09.12
17:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Ribnica
0
3
09.12.2023 17:00 0 : 3
09.12
18:00
Mladi radnik
SPD Radni─Źki
3
1
09.12.2023 18:00 3 : 1
09.12
20:00
Takovo
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
3
1
09.12.2023 20:00 3 : 1
09.12
19:00
Spartak (Lj)
Novi Pazar
1
3
09.12.2023 19:00 1 : 3
09.12
19:00
VGSK
┼Żelezni─Źar
3
2
09.12.2023 19:00 3 : 2
09.12
16:00
Bavanište
Ba─Źka Palanka
0
3
09.12.2023 16:00 0 : 3
09.12
Gra─Źac
Ribnica 2
3
2
09.12.2023 3 : 2
09.12
Partizan (L)
Rudar
09.12.2023 :
09.12
Lotus
Bagdala
1
3
09.12.2023 1 : 3
09.12
Spas
Crnjanski
1
3
09.12.2023 1 : 3
09.12
Lucky Star
Sloga 2015
3
0
09.12.2023 3 : 0
09.12
Rudar
VA 014
3
2
09.12.2023 3 : 2
09.12
18:00
Hajduk Veljko
Timok
0
3
09.12.2023 18:00 0 : 3
09.12
18:00
Knja┼żevac
Volejbor-Tim
3
0
09.12.2023 18:00 3 : 0
09.12
20:00
Omladinac
Jedinstvo (SP)
1
3
09.12.2023 20:00 1 : 3
09.12
17:00
Partizan EFBET
Radni─Źki Blaster
3
0
09.12.2023 17:00 3 : 0
09.12
19:00
In─Ĺija
Crvena zvezda
1
3
09.12.2023 19:00 1 : 3
09.12
19:00
TENT
Klek
3
0
09.12.2023 19:00 3 : 0
09.12
17:00
Valjevo
Crno Bele 011
2
3
09.12.2023 17:00 2 : 3
09.12
16:30
Beograd
Borac (─î)
2
3
09.12.2023 16:30 2 : 3
09.12
17:00
Takovo
Jedinstvo (U)
0
3
09.12.2023 17:00 0 : 3
09.12
17:00
Vranje
Stampedo
1
3
09.12.2023 17:00 1 : 3
09.12
18:00
Tara
Drina
3
1
09.12.2023 18:00 3 : 1
09.12
20:00
Lotus
Trendtex
3
2
09.12.2023 20:00 3 : 2
09.12
15:00
Volley Stars
NS Volej Team
3
1
09.12.2023 15:00 3 : 1
09.12
Ub 2
Obili─ç
0
3
09.12.2023 0 : 3
09.12
Crnjanski
Šumadija
3
0
09.12.2023 3 : 0
09.12
Sme─Ź 5
Radni─Źki
0
3
09.12.2023 0 : 3
09.12
Srbijanka 014
Spartak
3
0
09.12.2023 3 : 0
09.12
TENT 2
Smederevo
0
3
09.12.2023 0 : 3
09.12
Kolubara
Lazarevac
1
3
09.12.2023 1 : 3
09.12
Pirosi
Caribrod
3
0
09.12.2023 3 : 0
09.12
Stampedo
Banjica
3
0
09.12.2023 3 : 0
09.12
Student
Milenijum
0
3
09.12.2023 0 : 3
09.12
Pirot
PIN
3
1
09.12.2023 3 : 1
PIN
09.12
17:30
Majdanpek FBC
Timok 2
3
0
09.12.2023 17:30 3 : 0
09.12
18:00
Viner
Volejbor-Tim
1
3
09.12.2023 18:00 1 : 3
09.12
16:30
Raška
┼ŻOK Napredak 037
2
3
09.12.2023 16:30 2 : 3
09.12
18:00
Crvena zvezda 2
Sterija
1
3
09.12.2023 18:00 1 : 3
09.12
18:30
Roda
Blok Aut
3
1
09.12.2023 18:30 3 : 1
09.12
20:30
Volleyland
Mladenovac
3
1
09.12.2023 20:30 3 : 1
09.12
19:00
Fortuna plus
Blok volej
1
3
09.12.2023 19:00 1 : 3
09.12
19:00
Sme─Ź SV
Borac
3
1
09.12.2023 19:00 3 : 1
09.12
16:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Para─çin
0
3
09.12.2023 16:00 0 : 3
09.12
Budu─çnost Nec
Stars
0
3
09.12.2023 0 : 3
09.12
Crnokosa
Priboj
1
3
09.12.2023 1 : 3
09.12
Prilike
Sloga 031
0
3
09.12.2023 0 : 3
09.12
Forma
Zlatar
3
0
09.12.2023 3 : 0

Rukomet

09.12
18:00
Proleter
Dinamo
24
38
09.12.2023 18:00 24 : 38
09.12
19:00
Ub
Jugovi─ç
26
29
09.12.2023 19:00
Ub
26 : 29
09.12
19:00
Partizan
Vranje 1957
32
22
09.12.2023 19:00 32 : 22
09.12
20:00
SPD Radni─Źki
Obili─ç
33
33
09.12.2023 20:00 33 : 33
09.12
15:30
Crvena zvezda Primobet
Vojvodina
23
27
09.12.2023 15:30 23 : 27
09.12
18:00
Aleksinac
Mladi radnik
35
30
09.12.2023 18:00 35 : 30
09.12
18:00
Jastrebac
┼Żitora─Ĺa
33
25
09.12.2023 18:00 33 : 25
09.12
15:30
Sloga
BSK Heba
28
31
09.12.2023 15:30 28 : 31
09.12
16:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Mokra Gora
27
36
09.12.2023 16:00 27 : 36
09.12
18:00
Metalac
Ma─Źva
22
22
09.12.2023 18:00 22 : 22
09.12
19:00
Mladost
Para─çin
34
27
09.12.2023 19:00 34 : 27
09.12
17:30
Bekament BB - 2
Prijepolje
32
32
09.12.2023 17:30 32 : 32
09.12
13:00
Mladi radnik
─Éerdap
32
14
09.12.2023 13:00 32 : 14
09.12
18:00
Rudar
─Éerdap
28
20
09.12.2023 18:00 28 : 20
09.12
21:00
RU Vo┼żdova─Źki
Um─Źari
34
18
09.12.2023 21:00 34 : 18

Vaterpolo

09.12
19:30
┼ŻAK
Spartak Patent CO
18
7
09.12.2023 19:30 18 : 7
09.12
20:00
Be─Źej
Banjica
15
12
09.12.2023 20:00 15 : 12
09.12
20:30
TENT
Dor─çol
19
12
09.12.2023 20:30 19 : 12
09.12
20:00
Singidunum
Taurunum
22
13
09.12.2023 20:00 22 : 13

Futsal

09.12
20:30
Pirot
Zadrugar 2017
10
3
09.12.2023 20:30 10 : 3
09.12
20:00
Ozren
Jastrebac
7
7
09.12.2023 20:00 7 : 7
09.12
20:00
Doktori fudbala
As
14
9
09.12.2023 20:00 14 : 9
As
09.12
20:00
Bor
Miners
10
6
09.12.2023 20:00
Bor
10 : 6
09.12
18:00
Timakum
Rasadnik
1
5
09.12.2023 18:00 1 : 5
09.12
21:00
Amadeus
Desetka
8
3
09.12.2023 21:00 8 : 3

Hokej

09.12
20:00
Vojvodina
Maribor
4
0
09.12.2023 20:00 4 : 0

Stoni tenis

09.12
19:00
Ševica
Po┼żarevac 2
4
1
09.12.2023 19:00 4 : 1
09.12
19:00
Brana Paunovi─ç
Tribrode i Kusi─çe
4
2
09.12.2023 19:00 4 : 2
09.12
Metalac 2
Buljane
0
4
09.12.2023 0 : 4
09.12
Tutin 2020
Kruševac
2
4
09.12.2023 2 : 4
09.12
Go─Ź 2
Kruševac
0
4
09.12.2023 0 : 4
09.12
Tutin 2020
Buljane
4
1
09.12.2023 4 : 1
09.12
Metalac 2
Kraljeva─Źki ┼Żelezni─Źar
4
2
09.12.2023 4 : 2