03.05
16:30
ŠuŔnjar
OFK Žarkovo
2
1
|
03.05.2023 16:30 | ŠuŔnjar | 2 : 1 | OFK Žarkovo | |||||
03.05
16:30
PKB
GSP Polet DorÄol
1
0
|
03.05.2023 16:30 | PKB | 1 : 0 | GSP Polet DorÄol | |||||
03.05
16:30
Hajduk
Barajevo
1
2
|
03.05.2023 16:30 | Hajduk | 1 : 2 | Barajevo | |||||
03.05
16:30
Zuce 2019
LeŔtane
2
1
|
03.05.2023 16:30 | Zuce 2019 | 2 : 1 | LeŔtane | |||||
03.05
16:30
BoleÄ
Lokomotiva
2
1
|
03.05.2023 16:30 | BoleÄ | 2 : 1 | Lokomotiva | |||||
03.05
16:30
Komgrap
Kosmaj
3
0
|
03.05.2023 16:30 | Komgrap | 3 : 0 | Kosmaj | |||||
03.05
16:30
OFK Mladenovac
Napredak
2
0
|
03.05.2023 16:30 | OFK Mladenovac | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
03.05
16:30
Crvena zvezda
SremÄica
0
0
|
03.05.2023 16:30 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 0 | SremÄica |
03.05
16:30
Banja
Mladi rudar
1
2
|
03.05.2023 16:30 | Banja | 1 : 2 | Mladi rudar | |||||
03.05
16:30
BSK (Bo)
Plaskovac
3
3
|
03.05.2023 16:30 | BSK (Bo) | 3 : 3 | Plaskovac | |||||
03.05
20:00
Trnava
Å umadinac (N)
2
0
|
03.05.2023 20:00 | Trnava | 2 : 0 | Å umadinac (N) | |||||
03.05
16:30
Marjan
Grizli ML
2
2
|
03.05.2023 16:30 | Marjan | 2 : 2 | Grizli ML | |||||
03.05
16:30
BSK (Be)
Å umadinac (S)
1
5
|
03.05.2023 16:30 | BSK (Be) | 1 : 5 | Å umadinac (S) | |||||
03.05
16:30
ŽSK
Å umadija
3
1
|
03.05.2023 16:30 | ŽSK | 3 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
03.05
16:30
VinÄa
Sloga
2
1
|
03.05.2023 16:30 | VinÄa | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
03.05
16:30
Lokomotiva
Prvi srpski ustanak
1
2
|
03.05.2023 16:30 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 2 | Prvi srpski ustanak |
03.05
16:00
ViŔesava
Ježevica
2
1
|
03.05.2023 16:00 | ViŔesava | 2 : 1 | Ježevica |
03.05
17:00
Mladost 1977
Beli Orlovi
3
0
|
03.05.2023 17:00 | Mladost 1977 | 3 : 0 | Beli Orlovi |
03.05
21:00
Liverpool
Fulham
1
0
|
03.05.2023 21:00 | Liverpool | 1 : 0 | Fulham | |||||
03.05
21:00
Manchester City
West Ham United
3
0
|
03.05.2023 21:00 | Manchester City | 3 : 0 | West Ham United |
03.05
21:00
Stade Brestois 29
FC Nantes
2
0
|
03.05.2023 21:00 | Stade Brestois 29 | 2 : 0 | FC Nantes |
03.05
18:00
Atalanta
Spezia
3
2
|
03.05.2023 18:00 | Atalanta | 3 : 2 | Spezia | |||||
03.05
21:00
Hellas Verona
Inter
0
6
|
03.05.2023 21:00 | Hellas Verona | 0 : 6 | Inter | |||||
03.05
18:00
Juventus
Lecce
2
1
|
03.05.2023 18:00 | Juventus | 2 : 1 | Lecce | |||||
03.05
21:00
Lazio
Sassuolo
2
0
|
03.05.2023 21:00 | Lazio | 2 : 0 | Sassuolo | |||||
03.05
21:00
Milan
Cremonese
1
1
|
03.05.2023 21:00 | Milan | 1 : 1 | Cremonese | |||||
03.05
21:00
Monza
Roma
1
1
|
03.05.2023 21:00 | Monza | 1 : 1 | Roma | |||||
03.05
18:00
Salernitana
Fiorentina
3
3
|
03.05.2023 18:00 | Salernitana | 3 : 3 | Fiorentina | |||||
03.05
18:00
Sampdoria
Torino
0
2
|
03.05.2023 18:00 | Sampdoria | 0 : 2 | Torino |
03.05
21:00
Athletic Club
Real Betis BalompiƩ
0
1
|
03.05.2023 21:00 | Athletic Club | 0 : 1 | Real Betis BalompiƩ | |||||
03.05
22:00
AtlƩtico Madrid
CƔdiz CF
5
1
|
03.05.2023 22:00 | AtlƩtico Madrid | 5 : 1 | CƔdiz CF | |||||
03.05
22:00
Getafe
Celta Vigo
1
0
|
03.05.2023 22:00 | Getafe | 1 : 0 | Celta Vigo | |||||
03.05
19:30
Valencia
Villarreal
1
1
|
03.05.2023 19:30 | Valencia | 1 : 1 | Villarreal |
03.05
18:30
Napredak
Crvena zvezda
2
4
|
03.05.2023 18:30 | Napredak | 2 : 4 | Crvena zvezda |
03.05
16:00
Heroj
Proleter
1
0
|
03.05.2023 16:00 | Heroj | 1 : 0 | Proleter |
03.05
15:00
RadniÄki 1912
ŽelezniÄar
1
1
|
03.05.2023 15:00 | RadniÄki 1912 | 1 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
03.05
11:00
Kabel
Dinamo 1945
4
1
|
03.05.2023 11:00 | Kabel | 4 : 1 | Dinamo 1945 |
03.05
15:00
RadniÄki (P)
TimoÄanin
2
6
|
03.05.2023 15:00 | RadniÄki (P) | 2 : 6 | TimoÄanin |
03.05
17:00
Borac (BG)
StaniÅ”iÄ
0
2
|
03.05.2023 17:00 | Borac (BG) | 0 : 2 | StaniÅ”iÄ |
03.05
16:00
Smederevo 1924
Sloga 1924
6
2
|
03.05.2023 16:00 | Smederevo 1924 | 6 : 2 | Sloga 1924 |
03.05
15:00
RadniÄki (NP)
Voja GaÄiÄ
4
1
|
03.05.2023 15:00 | RadniÄki (NP) | 4 : 1 | Voja GaÄiÄ |
03.05
16:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
InÄija
0
3
|
03.05.2023 16:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 0 : 3 | InÄija |
03.05
14:00
Hajduk 1912
OFK BaÄka
3
1
|
03.05.2023 14:00 | Hajduk 1912 | 3 : 1 | OFK BaÄka |
03.05
11:00
Lider MGM
Kopernikus ŽelezniÄar
4
1
|
03.05.2023 11:00 | Lider MGM | 4 : 1 | Kopernikus ŽelezniÄar |
03.05
13:00
Lider MGM
Kopernikus ŽelezniÄar
9
2
|
03.05.2023 13:00 | Lider MGM | 9 : 2 | Kopernikus ŽelezniÄar |
03.05
18:00
Sopot
RSK
0
10
|
03.05.2023 18:00 | Sopot | 0 : 10 | RSK |
03.05
17:00
BASK
Sveti Stefan
2
1
|
03.05.2023 17:00 | BASK | 2 : 1 | Sveti Stefan |
03.05
17:30
Bubamara 2010
DorÄol
0
3
|
03.05.2023 17:30 | Bubamara 2010 | 0 : 3 | DorÄol | |||||
03.05
17:30
Jedinstvo
Kovilovo
4
2
|
03.05.2023 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 2 | Kovilovo |
03.05
19:45
Fenerbahce
Olympiacos
71
72
|
03.05.2023 19:45 | Fenerbahce | 71 : 72 | Olympiacos | 1:2 | ||||
03.05
19:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
Barcelona
66
77
|
03.05.2023 19:00 | Žalgiris Kaunas | 66 : 77 | Barcelona | 0:3 |
03.05
21:00
Gran Canaria
Turk Telekom
71
67
|
03.05.2023 21:00 | Gran Canaria | 71 : 67 | Turk Telekom | 1:0 |
03.05
21:00
FMP Soccerbet
Zlatibor Gold gondola
112
81
|
03.05.2023 21:00 | FMP Soccerbet | 112 : 81 | Zlatibor Gold gondola |
03.05
19:00
Vojvodina
Mega MIS
74
83
|
03.05.2023 19:00 | Vojvodina | 74 : 83 | Mega MIS |
03.05
19:30
Metaloplastika
Vojvodina
25
27
|
03.05.2023 19:30 | Metaloplastika | 25 : 27 | Vojvodina | |||||
03.05
19:00
TopliÄanin
Proleter
31
28
|
03.05.2023 19:00 | TopliÄanin | 31 : 28 | Proleter | |||||
03.05
19:00
DuboÄica 54
Kikinda
42
28
|
03.05.2023 19:00 | DuboÄica 54 | 42 : 28 | Kikinda | |||||
03.05
17:30
Crvena zvezda Grundfos
ObiliÄ
32
34
|
03.05.2023 17:30 | Crvena zvezda Grundfos | 32 : 34 | ObiliÄ | |||||
03.05
17:00
Partizan
Dinamo
34
27
|
03.05.2023 17:00 | Partizan | 34 : 27 | Dinamo | |||||
03.05
19:00
Å amot 65
SPD RadniÄki
30
34
|
03.05.2023 19:00 | Å amot 65 | 30 : 34 | SPD RadniÄki | |||||
03.05
19:00
Rudar
JugoviÄ
27
29
|
03.05.2023 19:00 | Rudar | 27 : 29 | JugoviÄ |
03.05
20:30
ŽitoraÄa
Jastrebac
42
35
|
03.05.2023 20:30 | ŽitoraÄa | 42 : 35 | Jastrebac |
03.05
20:00
Crvena zvezda
Senta
22
22
|
03.05.2023 20:00 | Crvena zvezda | 22 : 22 | Senta | |||||
03.05
20:00
Crepaja
RadniÄki
36
21
|
03.05.2023 20:00 | Crepaja | 36 : 21 | RadniÄki |
03.05
20:00
Mladi radnik 2
Vukovi 22
33
32
|
03.05.2023 20:00 | Mladi radnik 2 | 33 : 32 | Vukovi 22 |
03.05
18:00
NemanjiÄ
Äerdap
28
27
|
03.05.2023 18:00 | NemanjiÄ | 28 : 27 | Äerdap | |||||
03.05
18:00
Bor - RTB 2
Rtanj
30
28
|
03.05.2023 18:00 | Bor - RTB 2 | 30 : 28 | Rtanj |
03.05
19:00
BeoÄin 1959
Petrovaradin
37
35
|
03.05.2023 19:00 | BeoÄin 1959 | 37 : 35 | Petrovaradin |
03.05
19:45
Novi Beograd
Partizan
18
10
|
03.05.2023 19:45 | Novi Beograd | 18 : 10 | Partizan | |||||
03.05
20:00
BVK Crvena zvezda
SPD RadniÄki
12
8
|
03.05.2023 20:00 | BVK Crvena zvezda | 12 : 8 | SPD RadniÄki |
03.05
19:00
BeÄej 2003
Vranje
2
5
|
03.05.2023 19:00 | BeÄej 2003 | 2 : 5 | Vranje | |||||
03.05
19:00
Palež
Ekonomac
7
9
|
03.05.2023 19:00 | Palež | 7 : 9 | Ekonomac |
03.05
20:00
Zufo
BSK
3
7
|
03.05.2023 20:00 | Zufo | 3 : 7 | BSK |
03.05
00:00
AEK
Partizan 1953
12
36
|
03.05.2023 00:00 | AEK | 12 : 36 | Partizan 1953 |