XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
420 utakmica za dan Subota, 22 April 2023


Fudbal

22.04
18:00
Crvena zvezda
TSC
4
1
22.04.2023 18:00
Crvena zvezda
4 : 1
TSC
22.04
16:00
Vojvodina
Novi Pazar
4
0
22.04.2023 16:00
Vojvodina
4 : 0
Novi Pazar
22.04
14:00
Napredak
Spartak ┼ŻK
1
0
22.04.2023 14:00
Napredak
1 : 0
Spartak ┼ŻK
22.04
16:00
IMT
┼Żelezni─Źar
1
1
22.04.2023 16:00
IMT
1 : 1
┼Żelezni─Źar
22.04
14:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
Radni─Źki (SM)
2
2
22.04.2023 14:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
2 : 2
Radni─Źki (SM)
22.04
16:00
In─Ĺija Toyo Tires
Radni─Źki (NB)
0
1
22.04.2023 16:00
In─Ĺija Toyo Tires
0 : 1
Radni─Źki (NB)
22.04
16:00
GFK Sloboda
Loznica
3
0
22.04.2023 16:00
GFK Sloboda
3 : 0
Loznica
22.04
16:00
Ma─Źva
Zlatibor
0
2
22.04.2023 16:00
Ma─Źva
0 : 2
Zlatibor
22.04
16:00
Metalac
Rad
4
1
22.04.2023 16:00
Metalac
4 : 1
Rad
22.04
16:30
Radni─Źki (Zr)
Podunavac
0
1
22.04.2023 16:30
Radni─Źki (Zr)
0 : 1
Podunavac
22.04
16:30
1. Maj Ruma
Be─Źej 1918
3
0
22.04.2023 16:30
1. Maj Ruma
3 : 0
Be─Źej 1918
22.04
16:30
Tekstilac
Borac (Š)
1
0
22.04.2023 16:30
Tekstilac
1 : 0
Borac (Š)
22.04
16:30
Naftagas
Kabel
2
0
22.04.2023 16:30
Naftagas
2 : 0
Kabel
22.04
16:30
Dinamo 1945
Tisa
1
5
22.04.2023 16:30
Dinamo 1945
1 : 5
Tisa
22.04
16:30
OFK Ba─Źka
Stanišić
3
1
22.04.2023 16:30
OFK Ba─Źka
3 : 1
Stanišić
22.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
Omladinac
0
0
22.04.2023 16:30
Jedinstvo
0 : 0
Omladinac
22.04
16:30
Zemun
Budu─çnost
2
0
22.04.2023 16:30
Zemun
2 : 0
Budu─çnost
22.04
13:30
Torlak
Studentski grad
1
1
22.04.2023 13:30
Torlak
1 : 1
Studentski grad
22.04
11:00
Prva iskra
OFK Beograd
0
1
22.04.2023 11:00
Prva iskra
0 : 1
OFK Beograd
22.04
11:00
Teleoptik
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
1
0
22.04.2023 11:00
Teleoptik
1 : 0
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
22.04
16:30
GFK Dubo─Źica
Radni─Źki (P)
1
1
22.04.2023 16:30
GFK Dubo─Źica
1 : 1
Radni─Źki (P)
22.04
16:30
Meševo
OFK Topli─Źanin
3
2
22.04.2023 16:30
Meševo
3 : 2
OFK Topli─Źanin
22.04
16:30
P─Źinja
Radni─Źki (S)
1
2
22.04.2023 16:30
P─Źinja
1 : 2
Radni─Źki (S)
22.04
16:30
Dunav
Jedinstvo (P)
1
0
22.04.2023 16:30
Dunav
1 : 0
Jedinstvo (P)
22.04
16:30
Ba─Źka 1901
Sloga
2
1
22.04.2023 16:30
Ba─Źka 1901
2 : 1
Sloga
22.04
16:30
OFK Mladost APA
Bajša
3
0
22.04.2023 16:30
OFK Mladost APA
3 : 0
Bajša
22.04
16:30
Krila Krajine
Bratstvo 2019
2
3
22.04.2023 16:30
Krila Krajine
2 : 3
Bratstvo 2019
22.04
16:30
Radni─Źki 1918
OFK Vrbas
2
1
22.04.2023 16:30
Radni─Źki 1918
2 : 1
OFK Vrbas
22.04
16:30
Sloga (E)
Slavija
2
0
22.04.2023 16:30
Sloga (E)
2 : 0
Slavija
22.04
16:30
Radni─Źki (┼á)
Donji Srem 2015
0
2
22.04.2023 16:30
Radni─Źki (┼á)
0 : 2
Donji Srem 2015
22.04
16:30
Šajkaš 1908
Veternik
2
0
22.04.2023 16:30
Šajkaš 1908
2 : 0
Veternik
22.04
16:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
Sloga (T)
3
0
22.04.2023 16:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
3 : 0
Sloga (T)
22.04
16:30
Mladost (BJ)
Radni─Źki (NP)
0
0
22.04.2023 16:30
Mladost (BJ)
0 : 0
Radni─Źki (NP)
22.04
16:30
Radni─Źki
Omladinac FAM
3
0
22.04.2023 16:30
Radni─Źki
3 : 0
Omladinac FAM
22.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (V)
Jedinstvo (BK)
1
0
22.04.2023 16:30
Jedinstvo (V)
1 : 0
Jedinstvo (BK)
22.04
16:30
OFK Kikinda
Polet
2
0
22.04.2023 16:30
OFK Kikinda
2 : 0
Polet
22.04
16:30
Proleter
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
1
0
22.04.2023 16:30
Proleter
1 : 0
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
22.04
16:30
Begej
Kozara
2
0
22.04.2023 16:30
Begej
2 : 0
Kozara
22.04
16:30
Šušnjar
PKB
1
1
22.04.2023 16:30
Šušnjar
1 : 1
PKB
22.04
16:30
OFK Mladenovac
Lokomotiva
0
1
22.04.2023 16:30
OFK Mladenovac
0 : 1
Lokomotiva
22.04
16:30
Gracko
OFK Alakince
1
0
22.04.2023 16:30
Gracko
1 : 0
OFK Alakince
22.04
16:30
Pusta Reka
Planta┼ża
4
2
22.04.2023 16:30
Pusta Reka
4 : 2
Planta┼ża
22.04
16:30
Nebeski Andjeli
OFK Kosanica
3
0
22.04.2023 16:30
Nebeski Andjeli
3 : 0
OFK Kosanica
22.04
16:30
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Pukovac
5
0
22.04.2023 16:30
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
5 : 0
Pukovac
22.04
16:30
Blagotin
Trstenik PPT
1
2
22.04.2023 16:30
Blagotin
1 : 2
Trstenik PPT
22.04
16:30
Jedinstvo 1936
Leva─Ź
3
1
22.04.2023 16:30
Jedinstvo 1936
3 : 1
Leva─Ź
22.04
16:30
OFK Knjaz
OFK Slatina
3
1
22.04.2023 16:30
OFK Knjaz
3 : 1
OFK Slatina
22.04
16:30
Ozren
Rtanj
0
5
22.04.2023 16:30
Ozren
0 : 5
Rtanj
22.04
16:30
Brodoremont
Lu┼żnica
0
2
22.04.2023 16:30
Brodoremont
0 : 2
Lu┼żnica
22.04
18:00
Go─Ź
Jošanica
0
1
22.04.2023 18:00
Go─Ź
0 : 1
Jošanica
22.04
16:00
Šumadija 1903
Polet (R)
2
2
22.04.2023 16:00
Šumadija 1903
2 : 2
Polet (R)
22.04
16:00
Sevojno
Polet (T)
0
0
22.04.2023 16:00
Sevojno
0 : 0
Polet (T)
22.04
16:00
Crnokosa
Jasen
5
0
22.04.2023 16:00
Crnokosa
5 : 0
Jasen
22.04
16:00
Omladinac
VGSK
1
2
22.04.2023 16:00
Omladinac
1 : 2
VGSK
22.04
16:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
─Éerdap
2
0
22.04.2023 16:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
2 : 0
─Éerdap
22.04
16:00
Šumadija (A)
Morava (VP)
2
0
22.04.2023 16:00
Šumadija (A)
2 : 0
Morava (VP)
22.04
16:00
Radni─Źki (V)
Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924
2
0
22.04.2023 16:00
Radni─Źki (V)
2 : 0
Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924
22.04
16:00
Ribnica
Cer
0
0
22.04.2023 16:00
Ribnica
0 : 0
Cer
22.04
16:30
Karaš (J)
Glogonj
1
0
22.04.2023 16:30
Karaš (J)
1 : 0
Glogonj
22.04
16:30
Sloga (P)
Unirea
4
3
22.04.2023 16:30
Sloga (P)
4 : 3
Unirea
22.04
16:30
Partizan (U)
Potporanj
1
0
22.04.2023 16:30
Partizan (U)
1 : 0
Potporanj
22.04
16:30
AFK
Budu─çnost
2
0
22.04.2023 16:30
AFK
2 : 0
Budu─çnost
22.04
16:30
Njegoš
Proleter
1
3
22.04.2023 16:30
Njegoš
1 : 3
Proleter
22.04
16:30
Srbobran
Iskra
4
2
22.04.2023 16:30
Srbobran
4 : 2
Iskra
22.04
16:30
Solunac N&─É Jerkovi─ç Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
Tavankut
3
0
22.04.2023 16:30
Solunac N&─É Jerkovi─ç Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
3 : 0
Tavankut
22.04
16:30
Borac (BG)
Budu─çnost (G)
4
8
22.04.2023 16:30
Borac (BG)
4 : 8
Budu─çnost (G)
22.04
16:30
Tvr─Ĺava
Rusin
0
0
22.04.2023 16:30
Tvr─Ĺava
0 : 0
Rusin
22.04
16:30
─îSK Pivara
Budu─çnost (M)
1
2
22.04.2023 16:30
─îSK Pivara
1 : 2
Budu─çnost (M)
22.04
16:30
┼ŻAK
Kordun
3
0
22.04.2023 16:30
┼ŻAK
3 : 0
Kordun
22.04
16:30
Krajina
Napredak
1
4
22.04.2023 16:30
Krajina
1 : 4
Napredak
22.04
16:30
Podrinje
Sremac (D)
1
2
22.04.2023 16:30
Podrinje
1 : 2
Sremac (D)
22.04
16:30
Partizan
Sloga
1
0
22.04.2023 16:30
Partizan
1 : 0
Sloga
22.04
17:00
OFK Futog
TSK
0
3
22.04.2023 17:00
OFK Futog
0 : 3
TSK
22.04
17:00
Omladinac
Fruškogorac
1
1
22.04.2023 17:00
Omladinac
1 : 1
Fruškogorac
22.04
17:00
Cement
OFK Sirig
2
2
22.04.2023 17:00
Cement
2 : 2
OFK Sirig
22.04
16:30
Borac
Beograd Karaburma
0
3
22.04.2023 16:30
Borac
0 : 3
Beograd Karaburma
22.04
18:15
Šećeranac Ada
Dunav
1
1
22.04.2023 18:15
Šećeranac Ada
1 : 1
Dunav
22.04
16:00
BSK 1926
OFK Zabre┼żje
4
0
22.04.2023 16:00
BSK 1926
4 : 0
OFK Zabre┼żje
22.04
17:00
Rubin
Sloga (L)
2
0
22.04.2023 17:00
Rubin
2 : 0
Sloga (L)
22.04
17:00
Jastrebac
Parunovac
0
1
22.04.2023 17:00
Jastrebac
0 : 1
Parunovac
22.04
17:00
Gradina
Gornji Stepoš
3
1
22.04.2023 17:00
Gradina
3 : 1
Gornji Stepoš
22.04
16:00
Radnik
─îu─Źuge
4
0
22.04.2023 16:00
Radnik
4 : 0
─îu─Źuge
22.04
16:00
OFK Jabu─Źje
OFK Br─Ĺanac
1
1
22.04.2023 16:00
OFK Jabu─Źje
1 : 1
OFK Br─Ĺanac
22.04
20:00
Trnava
Šumadinac (S)
2
2
22.04.2023 20:00
Trnava
2 : 2
Šumadinac (S)
22.04
16:30
Moravac (─î)
Bali─Źevac
5
2
22.04.2023 16:30
Moravac (─î)
5 : 2
Bali─Źevac
22.04
16:30
Budu─çnost
─îekmin
4
1
22.04.2023 16:30
Budu─çnost
4 : 1
─îekmin
22.04
16:00
OFK Napredak
SASK
19
0
22.04.2023 16:00
OFK Napredak
19 : 0
SASK
22.04
16:00
Mladost 1948
Crvena zvezda
1
1
22.04.2023 16:00
Mladost 1948
1 : 1
Crvena zvezda
22.04
16:30
Polom
Sloga (K)
1
0
22.04.2023 16:30
Polom
1 : 0
Sloga (K)
22.04
16:30
Krivelj
Klju─Ź
6
1
22.04.2023 16:30
Krivelj
6 : 1
Klju─Ź
22.04
16:30
Pore─Ź
Branik
1
2
22.04.2023 16:30
Pore─Ź
1 : 2
Branik
22.04
17:00
Mladost (D)
Borac 1950
3
0
22.04.2023 17:00
Mladost (D)
3 : 0
Borac 1950
22.04
16:30
Radni─Źki 2020
Sloga
3
1
22.04.2023 16:30
Radni─Źki 2020
3 : 1
Sloga
22.04
16:30
Vidojevica
Lipolist
1
2
22.04.2023 16:30
Vidojevica
1 : 2
Lipolist
22.04
16:30
Jevremovac
Gu─Źevo 1929
2
2
22.04.2023 16:30
Jevremovac
2 : 2
Gu─Źevo 1929
22.04
16:30
Rudar
Hajduk Stanko
0
2
22.04.2023 16:30
Rudar
0 : 2
Hajduk Stanko
22.04
16:00
Senjak
Zvezda
2
1
22.04.2023 16:00
Senjak
2 : 1
Zvezda
22.04
16:00
Mladost
Vladimir Durkovi─ç
3
4
22.04.2023 16:00
Mladost
3 : 4
Vladimir Durkovi─ç
22.04
16:00
Sloboda
Zadrugar
2
5
22.04.2023 16:00
Sloboda
2 : 5
Zadrugar
22.04
16:30
Bratstvo 1975
Sloboda (G)
1
2
22.04.2023 16:30
Bratstvo 1975
1 : 2
Sloboda (G)
22.04
16:30
Košutnjak
Stanovo 1941
3
1
22.04.2023 16:30
Košutnjak
3 : 1
Stanovo 1941
22.04
16:30
Šumadija 1934
Maršić
0
3
22.04.2023 16:30
Šumadija 1934
0 : 3
Maršić
22.04
Mid┼żor
FSU Kraljevica
4
0
22.04.2023
Mid┼żor
4 : 0
FSU Kraljevica
22.04
Rudar Vrška Čuka
Sloga
5
0
22.04.2023
Rudar Vrška Čuka
5 : 0
Sloga
22.04
16:00
Ov─Źar
Parmenac
4
0
22.04.2023 16:00
Ov─Źar
4 : 0
Parmenac
22.04
16:00
Slatina
─îa─Źak 94
2
0
22.04.2023 16:00
Slatina
2 : 0
─îa─Źak 94
22.04
Mladost (S)
Radni─Źki 2021
1
2
22.04.2023
Mladost (S)
1 : 2
Radni─Źki 2021
22.04
16:30
OFK Od┼żaci
Mladost
0
1
22.04.2023 16:30
OFK Od┼żaci
0 : 1
Mladost
22.04
17:00
Poljoprivrednik
Donji Kopaonik
0
4
22.04.2023 17:00
Poljoprivrednik
0 : 4
Donji Kopaonik
22.04
16:00
Crvena Jabuka
Tulari
1
0
22.04.2023 16:00
Crvena Jabuka
1 : 0
Tulari
22.04
16:30
Mladost (L)
Potisje
1
4
22.04.2023 16:30
Mladost (L)
1 : 4
Potisje
22.04
17:00
Borac (NS)
Titel
7
0
22.04.2023 17:00
Borac (NS)
7 : 0
Titel
22.04
16:30
Polet
Vukašinovac
2
0
22.04.2023 16:30
Polet
2 : 0
Vukašinovac
22.04
17:00
OFK Batinac
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
0
1
22.04.2023 17:00
OFK Batinac
0 : 1
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
22.04
17:00
Šumadija
Rudar
1
3
22.04.2023 17:00
Šumadija
1 : 3
Rudar
22.04
17:00
Vinogradar
Vinora─Źa
0
0
22.04.2023 17:00
Vinogradar
0 : 0
Vinora─Źa
22.04
17:00
Partizan
Morava (R)
1
2
22.04.2023 17:00
Partizan
1 : 2
Morava (R)
22.04
16:30
Morava (M)
Jedinstvo (G)
6
2
22.04.2023 16:30
Morava (M)
6 : 2
Jedinstvo (G)
22.04
16:30
Bogutova─Źka Banja
Jovo Kursula
2
3
22.04.2023 16:30
Bogutova─Źka Banja
2 : 3
Jovo Kursula
22.04
16:30
Zmaj
Jedinstvo
3
2
22.04.2023 16:30
Zmaj
3 : 2
Jedinstvo
22.04
16:00
Jasenovac
Zadrugar 1947
1
0
22.04.2023 16:00
Jasenovac
1 : 0
Zadrugar 1947
22.04
16:00
┼Żitkovica 2017
Kumane
1
0
22.04.2023 16:00
┼Żitkovica 2017
1 : 0
Kumane
22.04
17:00
Vojvodina
Slavija (P)
1
2
22.04.2023 17:00
Vojvodina
1 : 2
Slavija (P)
22.04
16:30
TE Gu─Źevo
Studenac
4
1
22.04.2023 16:30
TE Gu─Źevo
4 : 1
Studenac
22.04
16:30
Rasina
Mudrakovac
1
4
22.04.2023 16:30
Rasina
1 : 4
Mudrakovac
22.04
13:00
Miljakovac
Borac
6
2
22.04.2023 13:00
Miljakovac
6 : 2
Borac
22.04
16:30
Zmaj Novi grad
OFK Lug 2020
4
1
22.04.2023 16:30
Zmaj Novi grad
4 : 1
OFK Lug 2020
22.04
16:00
Proleter
Beli Orlovi
7
0
22.04.2023 16:00
Proleter
7 : 0
Beli Orlovi
22.04
16:30
Real Niš
Jedinstvo
8
0
22.04.2023 16:30
Real Niš
8 : 0
Jedinstvo
22.04
16:30
Omladinac
Jedinstvo
2
5
22.04.2023 16:30
Omladinac
2 : 5
Jedinstvo
22.04
16:30
Potisje
Šampion
3
0
22.04.2023 16:30
Potisje
3 : 0
Šampion
22.04
16:30
Horgoš 1911
Obili─ç
0
1
22.04.2023 16:30
Horgoš 1911
0 : 1
Obili─ç
22.04
16:00
Borac
Sloga
3
0
22.04.2023 16:00
Borac
3 : 0
Sloga
22.04
16:00
Rongo Siti
Budu─çnost
2
1
22.04.2023 16:00
Rongo Siti
2 : 1
Budu─çnost
22.04
16:30
Omladinac
SU Balajnac
3
0
22.04.2023 16:30
Omladinac
3 : 0
SU Balajnac
22.04
16:30
Mladost (MI)
Stojnik
11
0
22.04.2023 16:30
Mladost (MI)
11 : 0
Stojnik
22.04
17:00
Skela
Posavina
2
0
22.04.2023 17:00
Skela
2 : 0
Posavina
22.04
16:30
Bjelica
Brezova
3
3
22.04.2023 16:30
Bjelica
3 : 3
Brezova
22.04
16:30
Sloboda
Jedinstvo
0
1
22.04.2023 16:30
Sloboda
0 : 1
Jedinstvo
22.04
16:00
FU Gad┼żin Han
Donji Barbeš
9
1
22.04.2023 16:00
FU Gad┼żin Han
9 : 1
Donji Barbeš
22.04
16:30
Borac
14. oktobar
3
0
22.04.2023 16:30
Borac
3 : 0
14. oktobar
22.04
16:30
Sloga 1949
Jedinstvo 2014
2
2
22.04.2023 16:30
Sloga 1949
2 : 2
Jedinstvo 2014
22.04
16:00
Mlaka
Murgaš
1
1
22.04.2023 16:00
Mlaka
1 : 1
Murgaš
22.04
16:00
Rudar
Trnjaci 2021
0
3
22.04.2023 16:00
Rudar
0 : 3
Trnjaci 2021
22.04
17:00
Bratstvo
Napredak
7
0
22.04.2023 17:00
Bratstvo
7 : 0
Napredak
22.04
17:00
OFK Dragoševac
Morava
0
2
22.04.2023 17:00
OFK Dragoševac
0 : 2
Morava
22.04
16:30
Pomoravlje
Mladost (DL)
3
0
22.04.2023 16:30
Pomoravlje
3 : 0
Mladost (DL)
22.04
16:30
Šanac
Doljane Meševo
1
0
22.04.2023 16:30
Šanac
1 : 0
Doljane Meševo
22.04
17:00
Mladi radnik 1925
Granit
1
4
22.04.2023 17:00
Mladi radnik 1925
1 : 4
Granit
22.04
17:00
Radnik
Zemljoradnik
1
3
22.04.2023 17:00
Radnik
1 : 3
Zemljoradnik
22.04
16:30
Mitros
Sremac
4
0
22.04.2023 16:30
Mitros
4 : 0
Sremac
22.04
00:00
Grivac
Omladinac
0
9
22.04.2023 00:00
Grivac
0 : 9
Omladinac
22.04
16:30
Mladost
Naša Krajina
2
3
22.04.2023 16:30
Mladost
2 : 3
Naša Krajina
22.04
16:00
Dunav
Dunavac
6
1
22.04.2023 16:00
Dunav
6 : 1
Dunavac
22.04
17:00
Kupinovac
Resava
4
4
22.04.2023 17:00
Kupinovac
4 : 4
Resava
22.04
00:00
Petar Dobrnjac
Dragoš
4
0
22.04.2023 00:00
Petar Dobrnjac
4 : 0
Dragoš
22.04
00:00
Radni─Źki
Manastirica
7
2
22.04.2023 00:00
Radni─Źki
7 : 2
Manastirica
22.04
00:00
Jedinstvo
Sloga 1952
2
0
22.04.2023 00:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 0
Sloga 1952
22.04
16:00
Rudar 1947
Omladinac
1
2
22.04.2023 16:00
Rudar 1947
1 : 2
Omladinac
22.04
16:00
Borac
Burovac
7
3
22.04.2023 16:00
Borac
7 : 3
Burovac
22.04
16:00
Vukan
Melnica
0
2
22.04.2023 16:00
Vukan
0 : 2
Melnica
22.04
17:00
Petka
Sloboda
1
0
22.04.2023 17:00
Petka
1 : 0
Sloboda
22.04
16:00
Budu─çnost
SFU Osanica
0
3
22.04.2023 16:00
Budu─çnost
0 : 3
SFU Osanica
22.04
16:00
Homoljac
Vrelo 1971
4
1
22.04.2023 16:00
Homoljac
4 : 1
Vrelo 1971
22.04
16:00
Crni Vitez
Stig (C)
1
0
22.04.2023 16:00
Crni Vitez
1 : 0
Stig (C)
22.04
16:00
Napredak (VC)
Stig (MC)
0
1
22.04.2023 16:00
Napredak (VC)
0 : 1
Stig (MC)
22.04
16:00
Polet 1930
Udarnik
5
3
22.04.2023 16:00
Polet 1930
5 : 3
Udarnik
22.04
20:30
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Široki Brijeg
1
0
22.04.2023 20:30
┼Żeljezni─Źar
1 : 0
Široki Brijeg
22.04
18:00
Sloboda
Sloga Meridian
0
1
22.04.2023 18:00
Sloboda
0 : 1
Sloga Meridian
22.04
16:30
Slavija
Krupa
3
1
22.04.2023 16:30
Slavija
3 : 1
Krupa
22.04
16:30
Kozara
Laktaši
2
1
22.04.2023 16:30
Kozara
2 : 1
Laktaši
22.04
16:30
Modri─Źa
Sutjeska
1
0
22.04.2023 16:30
Modri─Źa
1 : 0
Sutjeska
22.04
16:30
Sloboda (NG)
Famos
0
1
22.04.2023 16:30
Sloboda (NG)
0 : 1
Famos
22.04
16:30
Podrinje
Radnik
0
0
22.04.2023 16:30
Podrinje
0 : 0
Radnik
22.04
16:30
Zvijezda 09
Ljubi─ç
1
1
22.04.2023 16:30
Zvijezda 09
1 : 1
Ljubi─ç
22.04
16:30
Rudar Prijedor
┼Żeljezni─Źar
1
1
22.04.2023 16:30
Rudar Prijedor
1 : 1
┼Żeljezni─Źar
22.04
16:00
Igalo
Grbalj
1
0
22.04.2023 16:00
Igalo
1 : 0
Grbalj
22.04
16:00
Berane
Zeta
1
1
22.04.2023 16:00
Berane
1 : 1
Zeta
22.04
16:00
OFK Mladost DG
Podgorica
0
0
22.04.2023 16:00
OFK Mladost DG
0 : 0
Podgorica
22.04
16:00
Otrant Olympic
Kom
0
0
22.04.2023 16:00
Otrant Olympic
0 : 0
Kom
22.04
16:00
Brentford
Aston Villa
1
1
22.04.2023 16:00
Brentford
1 : 1
Aston Villa
22.04
16:00
Crystal Palace
Everton
0
0
22.04.2023 16:00
Crystal Palace
0 : 0
Everton
22.04
13:30
Fulham
Leeds United
2
1
22.04.2023 13:30
Fulham
2 : 1
Leeds United
22.04
16:00
Leicester City
Wolverhampton
2
1
22.04.2023 16:00
Leicester City
2 : 1
Wolverhampton
22.04
16:00
Liverpool
Nottingham Forest
3
2
22.04.2023 16:00
Liverpool
3 : 2
Nottingham Forest
22.04
15:30
1899 Hoffenheim
1. FC K├Âln
1
3
22.04.2023 15:30
1899 Hoffenheim
1 : 3
1. FC K├Âln
22.04
15:30
1. FSV Mainz 05
Bayern M├╝nchen
3
1
22.04.2023 15:30
1. FSV Mainz 05
3 : 1
Bayern M├╝nchen
22.04
18:30
Borussia Dortmund
Eintracht Frankfurt
4
0
22.04.2023 18:30
Borussia Dortmund
4 : 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
22.04
15:30
Hertha BSC
Werder Bremen
2
4
22.04.2023 15:30
Hertha BSC
2 : 4
Werder Bremen
22.04
15:30
VfL Bochum
VfL Wolfsburg
1
5
22.04.2023 15:30
VfL Bochum
1 : 5
VfL Wolfsburg
22.04
17:00
AJ Auxerre
Lille OSC
1
1
22.04.2023 17:00
AJ Auxerre
1 : 1
Lille OSC
22.04
21:00
RC Lens
AS Monaco
3
0
22.04.2023 21:00
RC Lens
3 : 0
AS Monaco
22.04
18:00
Lazio
Torino
0
1
22.04.2023 18:00
Lazio
0 : 1
Torino
22.04
15:00
Salernitana
Sassuolo
3
0
22.04.2023 15:00
Salernitana
3 : 0
Sassuolo
22.04
20:45
Sampdoria
Spezia
1
1
22.04.2023 20:45
Sampdoria
1 : 1
Spezia
22.04
14:00
Osasuna
Real Betis Balompi├ę
3
2
22.04.2023 14:00
Osasuna
3 : 2
Real Betis Balompi├ę
22.04
21:00
Real Madrid
Celta Vigo
2
0
22.04.2023 21:00
Real Madrid
2 : 0
Celta Vigo
22.04
18:30
Real Sociedad
Rayo Vallecano
2
1
22.04.2023 18:30
Real Sociedad
2 : 1
Rayo Vallecano
22.04
18:30
Real Valladolid
Girona FC
1
0
22.04.2023 18:30
Real Valladolid
1 : 0
Girona FC
22.04
16:00
Mašinac
Kolubara
1
1
22.04.2023 16:00
Mašinac
1 : 1
Kolubara
22.04
15:00
Spartak
Vojvodina
1
0
22.04.2023 15:00
Spartak
1 : 0
Vojvodina
22.04
12:00
Ma─Źva
Jedinstvo
11
2
22.04.2023 12:00
Ma─Źva
11 : 2
Jedinstvo
22.04
16:00
Nika 2020
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
0
6
22.04.2023 16:00
Nika 2020
0 : 6
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
22.04
16:00
Kraljica Marija
Jedinstvo Putevi
14
0
22.04.2023 16:00
Kraljica Marija
14 : 0
Jedinstvo Putevi
22.04
12:30
Budu─çnost
Zora
5
1
22.04.2023 12:30
Budu─çnost
5 : 1
Zora
22.04
11:00
Cvetex
Mladost 2015
1
2
22.04.2023 11:00
Cvetex
1 : 2
Mladost 2015
22.04
10:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
In─Ĺija
0
7
22.04.2023 10:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
0 : 7
In─Ĺija
22.04
10:00
GFK Sloven
Petar Pua─Źa
0
3
22.04.2023 10:00
GFK Sloven
0 : 3
Petar Pua─Źa
22.04
11:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
Radni─Źki (SM)
1
1
22.04.2023 11:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
1 : 1
Radni─Źki (SM)
22.04
13:30
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Jedinstvo
0
4
22.04.2023 13:30
Budućnost Krušik 2014
0 : 4
Jedinstvo
22.04
13:30
Javor Matis
Sloga (P)
7
0
22.04.2023 13:30
Javor Matis
7 : 0
Sloga (P)
22.04
12:30
GFK Sloboda
Zlatibor
5
1
22.04.2023 12:30
GFK Sloboda
5 : 1
Zlatibor
22.04
20:15
Ada
Be┼żanija
0
0
22.04.2023 20:15
Ada
0 : 0
Be┼żanija
22.04
12:00
Kolubara
Brodarac 2
1
3
22.04.2023 12:00
Kolubara
1 : 3
Brodarac 2
22.04
08:30
BASK TEK
DIF
6
1
22.04.2023 08:30
BASK TEK
6 : 1
DIF
22.04
10:00
Lokomotiva
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
0
1
22.04.2023 10:00
Lokomotiva
0 : 1
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
22.04
10:00
BSK Bor─Źa
OFK Beograd
0
0
22.04.2023 10:00
BSK Bor─Źa
0 : 0
OFK Beograd
22.04
10:00
Budu─çnost (P)
Trayal
1
3
22.04.2023 10:00
Budu─çnost (P)
1 : 3
Trayal
22.04
11:00
Radni─Źki (N)
Meševo
3
0
22.04.2023 11:00
Radni─Źki (N)
3 : 0
Meševo
22.04
12:00
┼Żupa
SU Dinamo Jug
5
2
22.04.2023 12:00
┼Żupa
5 : 2
SU Dinamo Jug
22.04
12:00
Ma─Źva 1929
Polet (Lj)
0
3
22.04.2023 12:00
Ma─Źva 1929
0 : 3
Polet (Lj)
22.04
11:00
FAP
Takovo
1
0
22.04.2023 11:00
FAP
1 : 0
Takovo
22.04
10:30
Sloga 1924
Mladi radnik 1926
6
8
22.04.2023 10:30
Sloga 1924
6 : 8
Mladi radnik 1926
22.04
13:00
Smederevo 1924
OFK Aran─Ĺelovac 1979
8
0
22.04.2023 13:00
Smederevo 1924
8 : 0
OFK Aran─Ĺelovac 1979
22.04
16:00
Borac 1932
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
6
0
22.04.2023 16:00
Borac 1932
6 : 0
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
22.04
10:00
Hajduk 1912
Derby 2015
0
6
22.04.2023 10:00
Hajduk 1912
0 : 6
Derby 2015
22.04
12:00
Mladost GAT
Tisa Njerš
2
1
22.04.2023 12:00
Mladost GAT
2 : 1
Tisa Njerš
22.04
11:00
Rakovica
Mladenovac
10
0
22.04.2023 11:00
Rakovica
10 : 0
Mladenovac
22.04
13:00
OFK ┼Żarkovo
Teleoptik
0
3
22.04.2023 13:00
OFK ┼Żarkovo
0 : 3
Teleoptik
22.04
09:00
BSK 1925
Dunav
2
0
22.04.2023 09:00
BSK 1925
2 : 0
Dunav
22.04
13:00
Rad
Radni─Źki 1923
3
1
22.04.2023 13:00
Rad
3 : 1
Radni─Źki 1923
22.04
11:00
TSC
Vojvodina
2
0
22.04.2023 11:00
TSC
2 : 0
Vojvodina
22.04
14:30
Vo┼żdovac
Mladost (L)
5
0
22.04.2023 14:30
Vo┼żdovac
5 : 0
Mladost (L)
22.04
13:30
─îukari─Źki
OFK Vršac
3
1
22.04.2023 13:30
─îukari─Źki
3 : 1
OFK Vršac
22.04
13:00
Brodarac
Napredak
3
0
22.04.2023 13:00
Brodarac
3 : 0
Napredak
22.04
13:00
Bole─Ź
Crvena zvezda
2
0
22.04.2023 13:00
Bole─Ź
2 : 0
Crvena zvezda
22.04
16:00
GSP Polet
Zmaj Novi Grad
1
0
22.04.2023 16:00
GSP Polet
1 : 0
Zmaj Novi Grad
22.04
10:00
Radni─Źki (Z)
┼Żelezni─Źar
3
0
22.04.2023 10:00
Radni─Źki (Z)
3 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
22.04
10:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Radni─Źki 1912
1
2
22.04.2023 10:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
1 : 2
Radni─Źki 1912
22.04
10:00
Vojvodina
Petrika
4
2
22.04.2023 10:00
Vojvodina
4 : 2
Petrika
22.04
11:00
Kabel
OFK Vršac
1
0
22.04.2023 11:00
Kabel
1 : 0
OFK Vršac
22.04
11:00
Budu─çnost
Jedinstvo
0
3
22.04.2023 11:00
Budu─çnost
0 : 3
Jedinstvo
22.04
11:00
Apolon 2018
Novi Pazar
2
2
22.04.2023 11:00
Apolon 2018
2 : 2
Novi Pazar
22.04
11:00
Javor Matis
Sloga (P)
0
1
22.04.2023 11:00
Javor Matis
0 : 1
Sloga (P)
22.04
13:00
Mladi radnik 1926
Borac 1926
1
0
22.04.2023 13:00
Mladi radnik 1926
1 : 0
Borac 1926
22.04
10:00
GFK Sloboda
Jedinstvo Putevi
1
3
22.04.2023 10:00
GFK Sloboda
1 : 3
Jedinstvo Putevi
22.04
11:00
Šumadija 1934
Sloga 33
5
2
22.04.2023 11:00
Šumadija 1934
5 : 2
Sloga 33
22.04
12:00
Jasenica 2017
Morava
2
3
22.04.2023 12:00
Jasenica 2017
2 : 3
Morava
22.04
10:00
Smederevo 1924
OPK Rudar 1933
2
0
22.04.2023 10:00
Smederevo 1924
2 : 0
OPK Rudar 1933
22.04
13:00
Rudar
Bubamara 91
2
0
22.04.2023 13:00
Rudar
2 : 0
Bubamara 91
22.04
12:00
Sunrise Šabac
Radni─Źki (V)
1
5
22.04.2023 12:00
Sunrise Šabac
1 : 5
Radni─Źki (V)
22.04
13:00
OFK Senjak
Ma─Źva
1
3
22.04.2023 13:00
OFK Senjak
1 : 3
Ma─Źva
22.04
11:00
Timo─Źanin
Real Niš
0
2
22.04.2023 11:00
Timo─Źanin
0 : 2
Real Niš
22.04
11:00
Timok 1919
Radnik
7
1
22.04.2023 11:00
Timok 1919
7 : 1
Radnik
22.04
Mineralac
Trayal
3
0
22.04.2023
Mineralac
3 : 0
Trayal
22.04
Lider MGM
Filip Filipovi─ç
0
0
22.04.2023
Lider MGM
0 : 0
Filip Filipovi─ç
22.04
GFK Dubo─Źica
Budu─çnost
2
1
22.04.2023
GFK Dubo─Źica
2 : 1
Budu─çnost
22.04
Meševo
Kopernikus ┼Żele┼żni─Źar
1
1
22.04.2023
Meševo
1 : 1
Kopernikus ┼Żele┼żni─Źar
22.04
00:00
Radni─Źki (N)
OFK Radni─Źki
3
2
22.04.2023 00:00
Radni─Źki (N)
3 : 2
OFK Radni─Źki
22.04
11:00
Tisa Njerš
OFK Kikinda
1
1
22.04.2023 11:00
Tisa Njerš
1 : 1
OFK Kikinda
22.04
10:00
OFK Vrbas
Arena Su
1
3
22.04.2023 10:00
OFK Vrbas
1 : 3
Arena Su
22.04
10:00
Mladost GAT
Stanišić
5
0
22.04.2023 10:00
Mladost GAT
5 : 0
Stanišić
22.04
10:00
Proleter 2006
OFK Staji─çevo
1
2
22.04.2023 10:00
Proleter 2006
1 : 2
OFK Staji─çevo
22.04
10:00
Omladinac (NB)
Podunavac
3
3
22.04.2023 10:00
Omladinac (NB)
3 : 3
Podunavac
22.04
10:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Radni─Źki (NP)
3
2
22.04.2023 10:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
3 : 2
Radni─Źki (NP)
22.04
15:00
ODR
Trgova─Źki
6
0
22.04.2023 15:00
ODR
6 : 0
Trgova─Źki
22.04
11:00
Spartak 1976
Sloga (BB)
6
0
22.04.2023 11:00
Spartak 1976
6 : 0
Sloga (BB)
22.04
18:00
Takovo
Sloboda (─î)
2
1
22.04.2023 18:00
Takovo
2 : 1
Sloboda (─î)
22.04
09:00
Zemun
Rakovica
5
1
22.04.2023 09:00
Zemun
5 : 1
Rakovica
22.04
16:00
Prva Iskra
BSK Bor─Źa
3
1
22.04.2023 16:00
Prva Iskra
3 : 1
BSK Bor─Źa
22.04
12:00
Dunavac
Beograd
1
3
22.04.2023 12:00
Dunavac
1 : 3
Beograd
22.04
16:00
Omladinac
Be┼żanija
0
1
22.04.2023 16:00
Omladinac
0 : 1
Be┼żanija
22.04
09:00
OFK Balkan
OFK Crvenka
5
1
22.04.2023 09:00
OFK Balkan
5 : 1
OFK Crvenka
22.04
14:30
Radni─Źki (O)
┼Żarkovo 2000
2
0
22.04.2023 14:30
Radni─Źki (O)
2 : 0
┼Żarkovo 2000
22.04
10:00
DIF
Lokomotiva
1
4
22.04.2023 10:00
DIF
1 : 4
Lokomotiva
22.04
15:00
Torlak
Srem─Źica
8
2
22.04.2023 15:00
Torlak
8 : 2
Srem─Źica
22.04
14:00
Borac
Hajduk
4
2
22.04.2023 14:00
Borac
4 : 2
Hajduk
22.04
16:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
Kiker
2
0
22.04.2023 16:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
2 : 0
Kiker
22.04
15:00
Rad
GFK Jagodina
2
1
22.04.2023 15:00
Rad
2 : 1
GFK Jagodina
22.04
13:00
TSC
Vojvodina
1
2
22.04.2023 13:00
TSC
1 : 2
Vojvodina
22.04
14:00
OLE
Mladost (L)
1
1
22.04.2023 14:00
OLE
1 : 1
Mladost (L)
22.04
11:00
─îukari─Źki
Teleoptik
6
0
22.04.2023 11:00
─îukari─Źki
6 : 0
Teleoptik
22.04
15:30
Brodarac
Napredak
2
0
22.04.2023 15:30
Brodarac
2 : 0
Napredak
22.04
10:00
Tekstilac
Obili─ç
1
1
22.04.2023 10:00
Tekstilac
1 : 1
Obili─ç
22.04
11:00
Zlatar
Rampa
6
0
22.04.2023 11:00
Zlatar
6 : 0
Rampa
22.04
11:00
LSK
─îSK
22.04.2023 11:00
LSK
:
─îSK
22.04
11:00
Fruskogorac
Srem
22.04.2023 11:00
Fruskogorac
:
Srem
22.04
11:00
Budu─çnost
Sloboda
22.04.2023 11:00
Budu─çnost
:
Sloboda
22.04
11:00
Jedinstvo
Grani─Źar
22.04.2023 11:00
Jedinstvo
:
Grani─Źar
22.04
11:00
Ljukovo
Napredak
22.04.2023 11:00
Ljukovo
:
Napredak
22.04
11:00
Jadran
Sremac
22.04.2023 11:00
Jadran
:
Sremac
22.04
11:00
Dunav
Hajduk
22.04.2023 11:00
Dunav
:
Hajduk
22.04
16:00
┼ŻGFK Borac
Radni─Źki 1923
3
3
22.04.2023 16:00
┼ŻGFK Borac
3 : 3
Radni─Źki 1923
22.04
13:00
TSC
Loznica
1
2
22.04.2023 13:00
TSC
1 : 2
Loznica
22.04
Spartak DOO
┼ŻFU Zvezda B 2018
2
3
22.04.2023
Spartak DOO
2 : 3
┼ŻFU Zvezda B 2018
22.04
10:00
Vo┼żdovac
─îukari─Źki
0
3
22.04.2023 10:00
Vo┼żdovac
0 : 3
─îukari─Źki
22.04
12:00
Zemun
OFK Beograd
2
3
22.04.2023 12:00
Zemun
2 : 3
OFK Beograd
22.04
09:30
IMT
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
0
3
22.04.2023 09:30
IMT
0 : 3
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
22.04
11:15
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Vr─Źin
2
1
22.04.2023 11:15
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
2 : 1
Vr─Źin
22.04
10:00
Rad
Lokomotiva
2
2
22.04.2023 10:00
Rad
2 : 2
Lokomotiva
22.04
17:00
Kolubara
BSK Bor─Źa
1
0
22.04.2023 17:00
Kolubara
1 : 0
BSK Bor─Źa
22.04
12:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2012
OFK Beograd
3
6
22.04.2023 12:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2012
3 : 6
OFK Beograd
22.04
11:00
Obrenovac 1905
Rad
2
0
22.04.2023 11:00
Obrenovac 1905
2 : 0
Rad
22.04
12:00
Sporto 023
OFK Vršac
0
1
22.04.2023 12:00
Sporto 023
0 : 1
OFK Vršac
22.04
12:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
Petrika
2
1
22.04.2023 12:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
2 : 1
Petrika
22.04
11:00
ODR
Voja Ga─Źi─ç
3
0
22.04.2023 11:00
ODR
3 : 0
Voja Ga─Źi─ç
22.04
10:00
In─Ĺija
1. maj
9
0
22.04.2023 10:00
In─Ĺija
9 : 0
1. maj
22.04
15:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Radni─Źki (┼á)
4
0
22.04.2023 15:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
4 : 0
Radni─Źki (┼á)
22.04
12:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Radni─Źki 1912
0
3
22.04.2023 12:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
0 : 3
Radni─Źki 1912
22.04
10:00
Arena Su
Hajduk 1912
1
1
22.04.2023 10:00
Arena Su
1 : 1
Hajduk 1912
22.04
13:00
Radni─Źki 1923
Loznica
3
0
22.04.2023 13:00
Radni─Źki 1923
3 : 0
Loznica
22.04
11:00
Šumadija 1903
IFA Titan
1
3
22.04.2023 11:00
Šumadija 1903
1 : 3
IFA Titan
22.04
12:00
Pazar Juniors
Kosmet
1
2
22.04.2023 12:00
Pazar Juniors
1 : 2
Kosmet
22.04
13:30
FAP
Gau─Źosi
1
6
22.04.2023 13:30
FAP
1 : 6
Gau─Źosi
22.04
10:00
Mladost (L)
Sloboda (─î)
3
0
22.04.2023 10:00
Mladost (L)
3 : 0
Sloboda (─î)
22.04
10:00
Sunrise Šabac
Radni─Źki (V)
22.04.2023 10:00
Sunrise Šabac
:
Radni─Źki (V)
22.04
16:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
SFU Fenix
1
10
22.04.2023 16:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
1 : 10
SFU Fenix
22.04
12:00
Ra─Ĺevac
Omladinac 2014
3
2
22.04.2023 12:00
Ra─Ĺevac
3 : 2
Omladinac 2014
22.04
10:00
Jedinstvo
Ma─Źva
1
6
22.04.2023 10:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 6
Ma─Źva
22.04
10:00
Drina
Respekt
0
3
22.04.2023 10:00
Drina
0 : 3
Respekt
22.04
10:00
OFK Ose─Źina
Loznica
22.04.2023 10:00
OFK Ose─Źina
:
Loznica
22.04
09:30
─îukari─Źki
Kolubara
4
2
22.04.2023 09:30
─îukari─Źki
4 : 2
Kolubara
22.04
13:30
IMT
Crvena zvezda
0
9
22.04.2023 13:30
IMT
0 : 9
Crvena zvezda
22.04
09:00
Teleoptik
OFK Beograd
4
0
22.04.2023 09:00
Teleoptik
4 : 0
OFK Beograd
22.04
12:00
Vo┼żdovac
RFK Grafi─Źar
0
4
22.04.2023 12:00
Vo┼żdovac
0 : 4
RFK Grafi─Źar
22.04
09:00
Brodarac
Radni─Źki (NB)
3
5
22.04.2023 09:00
Brodarac
3 : 5
Radni─Źki (NB)
22.04
12:00
OFK Radni─Źki
Budu─çnost
2
2
22.04.2023 12:00
OFK Radni─Źki
2 : 2
Budu─çnost
22.04
11:00
Timo─Źanin
Radni─Źki (N)
0
3
22.04.2023 11:00
Timo─Źanin
0 : 3
Radni─Źki (N)
22.04
14:00
SFS Borac
Car Konstantin
5
3
22.04.2023 14:00
SFS Borac
5 : 3
Car Konstantin
22.04
11:00
Radni─Źki (P)
Duel Juniors
2
7
22.04.2023 11:00
Radni─Źki (P)
2 : 7
Duel Juniors
22.04
11:00
OFK Šampion 2014
Timok 1919
1
1
22.04.2023 11:00
OFK Šampion 2014
1 : 1
Timok 1919
22.04
11:00
Trayal Knez Lazar
Real
1
4
22.04.2023 11:00
Trayal Knez Lazar
1 : 4
Real
22.04
10:00
Mihajlovac 1934
Mladost 1948
9
1
22.04.2023 10:00
Mihajlovac 1934
9 : 1
Mladost 1948
22.04
12:00
Petli─ç SD 2006
Tesla
3
0
22.04.2023 12:00
Petli─ç SD 2006
3 : 0
Tesla
22.04
Budu─çnost
Udarnik
4
0
22.04.2023
Budu─çnost
4 : 0
Udarnik
22.04
Osipaonica
Proleter
6
0
22.04.2023
Osipaonica
6 : 0
Proleter
22.04
09:00
Pobednik
Zabre┼żje
3
0
22.04.2023 09:00
Pobednik
3 : 0
Zabre┼żje
22.04
13:00
Omladinac
Posavina
7
0
22.04.2023 13:00
Omladinac
7 : 0
Posavina
22.04
09:30
Zemun
Lokomotiva
5
0
22.04.2023 09:30
Zemun
5 : 0
Lokomotiva
22.04
09:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
BSK 1925
8
1
22.04.2023 09:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
8 : 1
BSK 1925
22.04
10:00
Borac (O)
Prva Iskra
2
2
22.04.2023 10:00
Borac (O)
2 : 2
Prva Iskra
22.04
11:00
Barajevo
Milutinac
0
7
22.04.2023 11:00
Barajevo
0 : 7
Milutinac
22.04
16:00
Bole─Ź
Banja
9
1
22.04.2023 16:00
Bole─Ź
9 : 1
Banja
22.04
09:00
Zvezdara
PKB
3
1
22.04.2023 09:00
Zvezdara
3 : 1
PKB
22.04
10:00
Trstenik PTT
Morava 1918
5
1
22.04.2023 10:00
Trstenik PTT
5 : 1
Morava 1918
22.04
10:00
Junior
Finale 2013
3
1
22.04.2023 10:00
Junior
3 : 1
Finale 2013
22.04
11:00
Radni─Źki 1905
Spartak 10
3
1
22.04.2023 11:00
Radni─Źki 1905
3 : 1
Spartak 10
22.04
09:00
TSC
Crvenka
4
1
22.04.2023 09:00
TSC
4 : 1
Crvenka
22.04
00:00
Kolubara
Zvezda B 2018
0
3
22.04.2023 00:00
Kolubara
0 : 3
Zvezda B 2018
22.04
11:00
Ruma
Modoš
4
0
22.04.2023 11:00
Ruma
4 : 0
Modoš
22.04
12:30
Proleter
Spartak
3
0
22.04.2023 12:30
Proleter
3 : 0
Spartak
22.04
11:00
Polet
Banat
5
0
22.04.2023 11:00
Polet
5 : 0
Banat
22.04
10:00
OFK Radni─Źki
Budu─çnost
0
1
22.04.2023 10:00
OFK Radni─Źki
0 : 1
Budu─çnost
22.04
13:00
Timo─Źanin
Radni─Źki (N)
0
1
22.04.2023 13:00
Timo─Źanin
0 : 1
Radni─Źki (N)
22.04
11:00
Radni─Źki (P)
Duel Juniors
1
3
22.04.2023 11:00
Radni─Źki (P)
1 : 3
Duel Juniors
22.04
13:00
OFK Šampion 2014
Timok 1919
1
3
22.04.2023 13:00
OFK Šampion 2014
1 : 3
Timok 1919
22.04
09:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2012
Be┼żanija
0
8
22.04.2023 09:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2012
0 : 8
Be┼żanija
22.04
09:00
Šumadinac
OFK Beograd
1
5
22.04.2023 09:00
Šumadinac
1 : 5
OFK Beograd
22.04
10:00
Zvezda
Rvati
2
1
22.04.2023 10:00
Zvezda
2 : 1
Rvati
22.04
16:00
Kova─Źevac 1956
Banja
3
3
22.04.2023 16:00
Kova─Źevac 1956
3 : 3
Banja
22.04
17:45
Palilulac
BSK Bor─Źa
3
0
22.04.2023 17:45
Palilulac
3 : 0
BSK Bor─Źa
22.04
10:00
Kolubara
Vrani─ç
1
2
22.04.2023 10:00
Kolubara
1 : 2
Vrani─ç
22.04
13:30
DIF
Velika Moštanica
2
2
22.04.2023 13:30
DIF
2 : 2
Velika Moštanica
22.04
17:00
Torlak
Dinamo 1945
0
6
22.04.2023 17:00
Torlak
0 : 6
Dinamo 1945
22.04
15:00
TSC '10
Arena SU
3
0
22.04.2023 15:00
TSC '10
3 : 0
Arena SU
22.04
09:00
Radni─Źki 1905
Bajša
0
10
22.04.2023 09:00
Radni─Źki 1905
0 : 10
Bajša
22.04
13:00
Tisa
SU Team Akademija
2
2
22.04.2023 13:00
Tisa
2 : 2
SU Team Akademija
22.04
16:30
TSC 11
Vinogradar
6
0
22.04.2023 16:30
TSC 11
6 : 0
Vinogradar
22.04
11:00
OPK Rudar 1933
Sloga 33
1
2
22.04.2023 11:00
OPK Rudar 1933
1 : 2
Sloga 33
22.04
11:00
Omladinac (Š)
SFU Gornjak
7
1
22.04.2023 11:00
Omladinac (Š)
7 : 1
SFU Gornjak
22.04
10:00
Crvena Zastava
Omladinac
1
2
22.04.2023 10:00
Crvena Zastava
1 : 2
Omladinac

Košarka

22.04
18:30
Crvena zvezda
Kraljevo
67
61
22.04.2023 18:30
Crvena zvezda
67 : 61
Kraljevo

Odbojka

22.04
18:00
Partizan EFBET
Vojvodina
3
1
22.04.2023 18:00
Partizan EFBET
3 : 1
Vojvodina
2:0

Rukomet

22.04
19:00
Jugovi─ç
Metaloplastika
28
27
22.04.2023 19:00
Jugovi─ç
28 : 27
Metaloplastika
22.04
17:00
SPD Radni─Źki
Rudar
28
26
22.04.2023 17:00
SPD Radni─Źki
28 : 26
Rudar
22.04
18:00
Dinamo
Šamot 65
37
20
22.04.2023 18:00
Dinamo
37 : 20
Šamot 65
22.04
18:30
Obili─ç
Partizan
<