XS
SM
MD
LG

Prona─Ĺeno ukupno 44 utakmica za dan
Petak, 17 Mart 2023


Fudbal

Naša krila 1936
Belotinac
17.03.2023
15:00
Orljane
Orljane
17.03.2023 15:00
Naša krila 1936
:
Orljane
Jedinstvo
Gornji Matejevac
17.03.2023
15:00
Palilulac
Niš
17.03.2023 15:00
Jedinstvo
:
Palilulac
Morava
┼Żitkovac
17.03.2023
15:00
Bukovik
Razanj
17.03.2023 15:00
Morava
:
Bukovik
Pukovac
Pukovac
17.03.2023
15:00
Car Konstantin
Niš
17.03.2023 15:00
Pukovac
:
Car Konstantin
OFK Niš
Niš
17.03.2023
15:00
Mladost (B)
Batušinac
17.03.2023 15:00
OFK Niš
:
Mladost (B)
Mladost (M)
Medoševac
17.03.2023
15:00
OFK Brzi Brod
Brzi Brod
17.03.2023 15:00
Mladost (M)
:
OFK Brzi Brod
Zemljoradnik
Balajnac
17.03.2023
15:00
Radni─Źki 2020
Knez Selo
17.03.2023 15:00
Zemljoradnik
:
Radni─Źki 2020
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
1 : 2
Radni─Źki 1923
Kragujevac
17.03.2023 18:00
Mladost GAT
1 : 2
Radni─Źki 1923
Partizan
Beograd
1 : 2
Radnik
Surdulica
17.03.2023 16:00
Partizan
1 : 2
Radnik
Studentski grad
Novi Beograd
1 : 0
Zvezdara
Beograd
17.03.2023 14:30
Studentski grad
1 : 0
Zvezdara
Torlak
Beograd
0 : 1
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
17.03.2023 12:00
Torlak
0 : 1
Brodarac
Nottingham Forest
1 : 2
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
17.03.2023 21:00
Nottingham Forest
1 : 2
Newcastle United
Borussia M'gladbach
M├Ânchengladbach
2 : 2
Werder Bremen
Bremen
17.03.2023 20:30
Borussia M'gladbach
2 : 2
Werder Bremen
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
1 : 1
FC Nantes
17.03.2023 21:00
Olympique Lyonnais
1 : 1
FC Nantes
Atalanta
Ciserano
2 : 1
Empoli
Empoli
17.03.2023 20:45
Atalanta
2 : 1
Empoli
Sassuolo
Sassuolo
1 : 0
Spezia
La Spezia
17.03.2023 18:30
Sassuolo
1 : 0
Spezia
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
1 : 3
Athletic Club
Bilbao
17.03.2023 21:00
Real Valladolid
1 : 3
Athletic Club
Vo┼żdovac
Beograd
8 : 0
Prva Iskra
Bari─Ź
17.03.2023 11:00
Vo┼żdovac
8 : 0
Prva Iskra

Košarka

Bayern
Munich
75 : 76
Alba
Berlin
17.03.2023 20:30
Bayern
75 : 76
Alba
Barcelona
Barcelona
85 : 79
Crvena zvezda Maridianbet
Beograd
17.03.2023 20:30
Barcelona
85 : 79
Crvena zvezda Maridianbet
FMP Soccerbet
┼Żeleznik
112 : 87
Zadar
Zadar
17.03.2023 20:00
FMP Soccerbet
112 : 87
Zadar
Split
Split
91 : 80
Mornar Barsko zlato
Bar
17.03.2023 18:00
Split
91 : 80
Mornar Barsko zlato
Mladost MaxBet
Zemun
68 : 84
Zdravlje Leskovac
Leskovac
17.03.2023 17:00
Mladost MaxBet
68 : 84
Zdravlje Leskovac
Star
Novi Sad
80 : 100
Pirot
Pirot
17.03.2023 19:30
Star
80 : 100
Pirot

Odbojka

Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
3 : 1
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
17.03.2023 20:00
Takovo
3 : 1
Jedinstvo (SP)
Spartak (LJ)
Ljig
0 : 3
Ribnica
Kraljevo
17.03.2023 19:00
Spartak (LJ)
0 : 3
Ribnica
Partizan EFBET 2
Beograd
3 : 1
Borac (P)
Para─çin
17.03.2023 18:00
Partizan EFBET 2
3 : 1
Borac (P)
Borac (S)
Star─Źevo
3 : 0
Smederevo Carina
Smederevo
17.03.2023 17:00
Borac (S)
3 : 0
Smederevo Carina
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
1 : 3
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
17.03.2023 17:00
Novi Pazar
1 : 3
Mladenovac
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 0
TENT
Obrenovac
17.03.2023 18:30
Crvena zvezda
3 : 0
TENT
Spartak
Subotica
3 : 1
Partizan EFBET
Beograd
17.03.2023 19:00
Spartak
3 : 1
Partizan EFBET
Radni─Źki Blaster
Beograd
3 : 1
Lazarevac
Lazarevac
17.03.2023 17:00
Radni─Źki Blaster
3 : 1
Lazarevac
Omladinac 2
Novi Banovci
1 : 3
Panonija
Ba─Źka Palanka
17.03.2023 21:00
Omladinac 2
1 : 3
Panonija

Rukomet

Lavovi BP
Ba─Źka Palanka
36 : 25
Vojvoda Stepa
Vojvoda Stepa
17.03.2023 20:30
Lavovi BP
36 : 25
Vojvoda Stepa
┼Żitora─Ĺa
┼Żitora─Ĺa
24 : 24
Aleksinac
Aleksinac
17.03.2023 20:00
┼Żitora─Ĺa
24 : 24
Aleksinac
┼Żelezni─Źar
In─Ĺija
31 : 21
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
17.03.2023 20:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
31 : 21
Vojvodina
Medicinar
Šabac
29 : 28
SPD Radni─Źki
Kragujevac
17.03.2023 18:00
Medicinar
29 : 28
SPD Radni─Źki

Vaterpolo

Be─Źej
Be─Źej
12 : 10
Zemun
Zemun
17.03.2023 21:00
Be─Źej
12 : 10
Zemun

Futsal

Novi Sad
Novi Sad
0 : 5
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
17.03.2023 20:30
Novi Sad
0 : 5
Novi Pazar
Beogradski FON
Beograd
4 : 2
Vranje
Vranje
17.03.2023 19:00
Beogradski FON
4 : 2
Vranje
Bajina Bašta
Bajina Bašta
6 : 1
Kareli
Ub
17.03.2023 18:30
Bajina Bašta
6 : 1
Kareli
Sjenica
Sjenica
1 : 1
Ares
Prijepolje
17.03.2023 19:00
Sjenica
1 : 1
Ares
Margus
Donja Livadica
8 : 3
Zenon
Lajkovac
17.03.2023 21:00
Margus
8 : 3
Zenon
Babušnica 2011
Babušnica
8 : 5
Lindoret
Preševo
17.03.2023 21:00
Babušnica 2011
8 : 5
Lindoret