XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
160 utakmica za dan Subota, 4 Februar 2023


Fudbal

04.02
14:00
Radni─Źki (N)
Mladost (L)
2
1
04.02.2023 14:00 2 : 1
04.02
16:00
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
1
1
04.02.2023 16:00 1 : 1
04.02
13:00
Radni─Źki 1923
Vo┼żdovac
0
1
04.02.2023 13:00 0 : 1
04.02
18:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
─îukari─Źki
1
3
04.02.2023 18:00 1 : 3
04.02
16:00
Aston Villa
Leicester City
2
4
04.02.2023 16:00 2 : 4
04.02
16:00
Brentford
Southampton
3
0
04.02.2023 16:00 3 : 0
04.02
16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
AFC Bournemouth
1
0
04.02.2023 16:00 1 : 0
04.02
13:30
Everton
Arsenal
1
0
04.02.2023 13:30 1 : 0
04.02
16:00
Manchester United
Crystal Palace
2
1
04.02.2023 16:00 2 : 1
04.02
18:30
Newcastle United
West Ham United
1
1
04.02.2023 18:30 1 : 1
04.02
16:00
Wolverhampton
Liverpool
3
0
04.02.2023 16:00 3 : 0
04.02
15:30
1. FC K├Âln
RB Leipzig
0
0
04.02.2023 15:30 0 : 0
04.02
15:30
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FSV Mainz 05
2
1
04.02.2023 15:30 2 : 1
04.02
15:30
Borussia Dortmund
SC Freiburg
5
1
04.02.2023 15:30 5 : 1
04.02
18:30
Borussia M'gladbach
FC Schalke 04
0
0
04.02.2023 18:30 0 : 0
04.02
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Hertha BSC
3
0
04.02.2023 15:30 3 : 0
04.02
15:30
VfL Bochum
1899 Hoffenheim
5
2
04.02.2023 15:30 5 : 2
04.02
17:00
Paris Saint-Germain
Toulouse
2
1
04.02.2023 17:00 2 : 1
04.02
21:00
Stade Rennais
Lille OSC
1
3
04.02.2023 21:00 1 : 3
04.02
19:00
Troyes
Olympique Lyonnais
1
3
04.02.2023 19:00 1 : 3
04.02
15:00
Cremonese
Lecce
0
2
04.02.2023 15:00 0 : 2
04.02
18:00
Roma
Empoli
2
0
04.02.2023 18:00 2 : 0
04.02
20:45
Sassuolo
Atalanta
1
0
04.02.2023 20:45 1 : 0
04.02
18:30
Atl├ętico Madrid
Getafe
1
1
04.02.2023 18:30 1 : 1
04.02
16:15
Elche CF
Villarreal
3
1
04.02.2023 16:15 3 : 1
04.02
14:00
Espanyol
Osasuna
1
1
04.02.2023 14:00 1 : 1
04.02
21:00
Real Betis Balompi├ę
Celta Vigo
3
4
04.02.2023 21:00 3 : 4

Košarka

04.02
17:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Cedevita Olimpija
79
74
04.02.2023 17:00 79 : 74
04.02
19:00
Budu─çnost VOLI
FMP Soccerbet
84
58
04.02.2023 19:00 84 : 58
04.02
20:00
─îa─Źak 94 Quantox
Tamiš
82
76
04.02.2023 20:00 82 : 76
04.02
19:00
Metalac
Sloboda
79
69
04.02.2023 19:00 79 : 69
04.02
18:00
OKK Novi Pazar
OKK Beograd
79
88
04.02.2023 18:00 79 : 88
04.02
18:00
Vršac
Mladost MaxBet
81
93
04.02.2023 18:00 81 : 93
04.02
16:00
Radni─Źki SPD
Slodes
103
70
04.02.2023 16:00 103 : 70
04.02
17:00
Joker
Radnik
110
71
04.02.2023 17:00 110 : 71
04.02
18:00
Hercegovac
Pirot
105
86
04.02.2023 18:00 105 : 86
04.02
18:30
Star
Borac
78
77
04.02.2023 18:30 78 : 77
04.02
19:00
Radni─Źki 1950
Morava
81
86
04.02.2023 19:00 81 : 86
04.02
19:00
Napredak
Mladost (SP)
75
91
04.02.2023 19:00 75 : 91
04.02
19:00
Srem
Stara Pazova
85
62
04.02.2023 19:00 85 : 62
04.02
Jedinstvo
┼Żelezni─Źar
04.02.2023 :
04.02
18:30
Sveti ─Éor─Ĺe
Hajduk
62
70
04.02.2023 18:30 62 : 70
04.02
19:00
Akademik
Nova Pazova
90
79
04.02.2023 19:00 90 : 79
04.02
16:00
I Came To Play
Podrinje
85
71
04.02.2023 16:00 85 : 71
04.02
19:30
┼Żarkovo
Radni─Źki
96
66
04.02.2023 19:30 96 : 66
04.02
16:00
Beovuk 72
Vizura
89
68
04.02.2023 16:00 89 : 68
04.02
18:00
Eko Sport
Mladenovac
56
90
04.02.2023 18:00 56 : 90
04.02
13:30
Flash
Umka d┼żez
91
88
04.02.2023 13:30 91 : 88
04.02
19:00
Para─çin
Zekas 75
63
74
04.02.2023 19:00 63 : 74
04.02
18:00
Plana
Svilajnac
83
92
04.02.2023 18:00 83 : 92
04.02
19:00
Zlatar
Sloga Elite
129
64
04.02.2023 19:00 129 : 64
04.02
18:00
Priboj
Ivanjica
84
92
04.02.2023 18:00 84 : 92
04.02
19:00
U┼żice
Mileševac
67
75
04.02.2023 19:00 67 : 75
04.02
12:30
Konstantin
Ratnici
97
51
04.02.2023 12:30 97 : 51
04.02
17:00
Radan
Jablanica
55
64
04.02.2023 17:00 55 : 64
04.02
18:30
Niš
Knja┼żevac 1950
79
68
04.02.2023 18:30 79 : 68
04.02
12:30
Marinos
OKK Vlasotince
75
37
04.02.2023 12:30 75 : 37
04.02
17:30
Futog 1276
Budu─çnost
98
75
04.02.2023 17:30 98 : 75
04.02
19:00
Apatin
Velika Kikinda
87
57
04.02.2023 19:00 87 : 57
04.02
15:00
Tamiš
Jadran
90
52
04.02.2023 15:00 90 : 52
04.02
19:00
Partizan
Opovo 99
66
83
04.02.2023 19:00 66 : 83
04.02
17:30
Ru koš
Omladinac
77
89
04.02.2023 17:30 77 : 89
04.02
14:00
Astra
Mondo Basket
73
48
04.02.2023 14:00 73 : 48
04.02
15:00
Gro-Basket
Abba
85
61
04.02.2023 15:00 85 : 61
04.02
20:30
Go─Ź
Polet
75
93
04.02.2023 20:30 75 : 93
04.02
19:00
Prva Petoletka
Novi Pazar 1969
96
83
04.02.2023 19:00 96 : 83
04.02
20:00
Sloga (B)
Sloga (D)
81
72
04.02.2023 20:00 81 : 72
04.02
13:00
Smederevo 1953
Šumadija 2017
93
62
04.02.2023 13:00 93 : 62
04.02
17:00
Stragari
Zicer 2014
67
63
04.02.2023 17:00 67 : 63
04.02
16:00
Kruševac
Sloga (PM)
82
59
04.02.2023 16:00 82 : 59
04.02
20:00
Apa─Ź
Student 014
20
0
04.02.2023 20:00 20 : 0
04.02
18:00
Šabac
Babaji─ç
88
77
04.02.2023 18:00 88 : 77
04.02
19:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Radni─Źki
70
76
04.02.2023 19:00 70 : 76
04.02
19:00
Crnokosa
Mladost
67
88
04.02.2023 19:00 67 : 88
04.02
16:00
Kuršumlija
OKK Sokobanja
82
58
04.02.2023 16:00 82 : 58
04.02
15:00
Jastreb
Hisar
59
57
04.02.2023 15:00 59 : 57
04.02
19:00
Pusta Reka
Actavis Academy
88
63
04.02.2023 19:00 88 : 63
04.02
14:45
Probasket 2020
Bagdala
64
58
04.02.2023 14:45 64 : 58
04.02
Sivac
Proleter
04.02.2023 :
04.02
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
─îelarevo
04.02.2023 :
04.02
Srem
Titel
04.02.2023 :
04.02
Delfin
SO ┼ŻKK
04.02.2023 :
04.02
11:20
Vizura
Girl Borac basket
46
56
04.02.2023 11:20 46 : 56
04.02
Radni─Źki
Radivoj Kora─ç
04.02.2023 :
04.02
┼Żelezni─Źar
U┼żice
04.02.2023 :
04.02
13:00
Zve─Źan
Javor
20
50
04.02.2023 13:00 20 : 50
04.02
16:30
MKA 2017
Pazar
20
0
04.02.2023 16:30 20 : 0
04.02
17:00
Cinkarna Celje
Duga
99
64
04.02.2023 17:00 99 : 64
04.02
16:00
Dynamic VIP PAY
Crvena zvezda MTS
62
72
04.02.2023 16:00 62 : 72
04.02
17:00
Mega MIS
Sloga
88
52
04.02.2023 17:00 88 : 52
04.02
13:00
Partizan
─îa─Źak 94 Quantox
91
75
04.02.2023 13:00 91 : 75
04.02
13:00
Borac Mozzart
SPD Radni─Źki
94
62
04.02.2023 13:00 94 : 62
04.02
12:30
Konstantin
Beko
83
92
04.02.2023 12:30 83 : 92
04.02
14:00
Joker
Vojvodina
96
81
04.02.2023 14:00 96 : 81
04.02
14:30
Sloga
Student
71
65
04.02.2023 14:30 71 : 65
04.02
14:30
Art Basket
Crvena zvezda MTS
82
91
04.02.2023 14:30 82 : 91
04.02
16:00
Para─çin
SPD Radni─Źki
65
73
04.02.2023 16:00 65 : 73

Odbojka

04.02
19:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Jedinstvo (SP)
0
3
04.02.2023 19:00 0 : 3
04.02
19:30
Novi Sad Maneks
SPD Radni─Źki
0
3
04.02.2023 19:30 0 : 3
04.02
17:30
Crvena zvezda
Takovo
3
1
04.02.2023 17:30 3 : 1
04.02
17:30
Vojvodina
Mladi radnik
3
0
04.02.2023 17:30 3 : 0
04.02
16:00
Borac (S)
Dubo─Źica
0
3
04.02.2023 16:00 0 : 3
04.02
19:00
Klek Srbijašume
Vojvodina 2
2
3
04.02.2023 19:00 2 : 3
04.02
20:00
Futog
Banat
3
1
04.02.2023 20:00 3 : 1
04.02
19:00
Partizan
Bavanište
3
0
04.02.2023 19:00 3 : 0
04.02
20:00
Sloven
Vojvodina 3
3
1
04.02.2023 20:00 3 : 1
04.02
19:00
Kulpin
Sombor
3
1
04.02.2023 19:00 3 : 1
04.02
19:00
Spartak
Novi Sad
3
0
04.02.2023 19:00 3 : 0
04.02
19:00
Srem
┼Żelezni─Źar
1
3
04.02.2023 19:00 1 : 3
04.02
18:30
In─Ĺija
TENT
3
0
04.02.2023 18:30 3 : 0
04.02
17:00
Partizan EFBET
AS Batajnica
3
1
04.02.2023 17:00 3 : 1
04.02
20:00
Roda
Valjevo
1
3
04.02.2023 20:00 1 : 3
04.02
17:00
Jedinstvo
Beograd
2
3
04.02.2023 17:00 2 : 3
04.02
15:00
Radni─Źki Blaster
Zlatibor
3
1
04.02.2023 15:00 3 : 1
04.02
16:00
Lazarevac
Klek
1
3
04.02.2023 16:00 1 : 3
04.02
17:00
Srbijanka 014
Takovo Zvezda Helios
3
1
04.02.2023 17:00 3 : 1
04.02
16:00
Smederevo
Leskovac 98
0
3
04.02.2023 16:00 0 : 3
04.02
17:00
Lotus
Borac
1
3
04.02.2023 17:00 1 : 3
04.02
15:30
Drina
Trendtex
3
0
04.02.2023 15:30 3 : 0
04.02
14:00
Novi Pazar
Ivanjica
2
3
04.02.2023 14:00 2 : 3
04.02
14:00
Štrand Volej
Futog
3
0
04.02.2023 14:00 3 : 0
04.02
19:45
Omladinac 2
Kikinda 0230
2
3
04.02.2023 19:45 2 : 3
04.02
18:00
Vršac
Mladost 1979
3
2
04.02.2023 18:00 3 : 2
04.02
15:30
Panonija
NS Volej Team
3
1
04.02.2023 15:30 3 : 1
04.02
Sloga 2015 Jedinstvo
Carina
04.02.2023 :
04.02
00:00
Smederevo 2
AS Volley
3
1
04.02.2023 00:00 3 : 1
04.02
Rudar
Jasenica (SP)
04.02.2023 :
04.02
Tvr─Ĺava L
Dunav 17
04.02.2023 :

Rukomet

04.02
18:30
Metaloplastika
Rudar
30
29
04.02.2023 18:30 30 : 29
04.02
19:00
Dinamo
Crvena zvezda Grundfos
28
28
04.02.2023 19:00 28 : 28
04.02
18:00
Kikinda
Topli─Źanin
30
25
04.02.2023 18:00 30 : 25
04.02
18:00
Proleter
Vojvodina
28
34
04.02.2023 18:00 28 : 34
04.02
19:00
Bor Zijin Copper
SPD Radni─Źki
29
24
04.02.2023 19:00 29 : 24
04.02
19:00
Jagodina
Bekament BB
29
20
04.02.2023 19:00 29 : 20
04.02
19:00
Naisa
Pan─Źevo
34
28
04.02.2023 19:00 34 : 28
04.02
19:00
Mladost (NP)
┼Żelezni─Źar
19
31
04.02.2023 19:00 19 : 31

Vaterpolo

04.02
19:45
Novi Beograd
Šabac
20
13
04.02.2023 19:45 20 : 13
04.02
19:00
Partizan
BVK Crvena zvezda
10
11
04.02.2023 19:00 10 : 11
04.02
19:45
Stari Grad
Beograd
8
2
04.02.2023 19:45 8 : 2
04.02
10:00
Valjevo
Zemun
5
24
04.02.2023 10:00 5 : 24
04.02
19:00
┼ŻAK
Be─Źej
7
8
04.02.2023 19:00 7 : 8
04.02
20:00
Taš
Mladost
17
8
04.02.2023 20:00 17 : 8
04.02
21:00
Taurunum
BVU Vra─Źar
12
13
04.02.2023 21:00 12 : 13
04.02
21:30
Palilula
Vra─Źar
6
13
04.02.2023 21:30 6 : 13
04.02
12:00
Vojvodina
Senta
18
7
04.02.2023 12:00 18 : 7
04.02
20:30
Partizan
Taš 2000
18
4
04.02.2023 20:30 18 : 4

Futsal

04.02
19:00
Be─Źej 2003
Novi Sad
6
2
04.02.2023 19:00 6 : 2
04.02
19:00
Vranje
Ekonomac
0
0
04.02.2023 19:00 0 : 0
04.02
20:15
Pale┼ż
Novi Pazar
1
5
04.02.2023 20:15 1 : 5
04.02
20:00
Gvozdeni puk
Leskovac
2
1
04.02.2023 20:00 2 : 1
04.02
17:00
Winter sport
Smederevo
8
2
04.02.2023 17:00 8 : 2
04.02
19:30
MB Namenska
Zlatar 033
5
3
04.02.2023 19:30 5 : 3
04.02
16:15
Kragujevac Wild Boars
Metalac Kolorado
6
3
04.02.2023 16:15 6 : 3
04.02
19:00
Brotnjo
Konjic
3
6
04.02.2023 19:00 3 : 6
04.02
18:00
Salines
MNK Hercegovina
4
3
04.02.2023 18:00 4 : 3
04.02
19:00
Sloga
Mostar SG
8
4
04.02.2023 19:00 8 : 4

Hokej

04.02
18:00
LedX Celje
Vojvodina
5
1
04.02.2023 18:00 5 : 1
04.02
19:00
Triglav
Maribor
5
0
04.02.2023 19:00 5 : 0
04.02
18:30
Sisak
HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice
3
4
04.02.2023 18:30 E 3 : 4
04.02
17:30
Team select Croatia
Slavija Junior
2
7
04.02.2023 17:30 2 : 7