29.01
17:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Borussia Dortmund
0
2
|
29.01.2023 17:30 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 0 : 2 | Borussia Dortmund | |||||
29.01
15:30
FC Schalke 04
1. FC Köln
0
0
|
29.01.2023 15:30 | FC Schalke 04 | 0 : 0 | 1. FC Köln |
29.01
15:00
Clermont Foot 63
FC Nantes
0
0
|
29.01.2023 15:00 | Clermont Foot 63 | 0 : 0 | FC Nantes | |||||
29.01
15:00
RC Strasbourg
Toulouse
1
2
|
29.01.2023 15:00 | RC Strasbourg | 1 : 2 | Toulouse | |||||
29.01
17:05
AC Ajaccio
Olympique Lyonnais
0
2
|
29.01.2023 17:05 | AC Ajaccio | 0 : 2 | Olympique Lyonnais | |||||
29.01
15:00
AJ Auxerre
Montpellier
0
2
|
29.01.2023 15:00 | AJ Auxerre | 0 : 2 | Montpellier | |||||
29.01
13:00
OGC Nice
Lille OSC
1
0
|
29.01.2023 13:00 | OGC Nice | 1 : 0 | Lille OSC | |||||
29.01
20:45
Paris Saint-Germain
Stade de Reims
1
1
|
29.01.2023 20:45 | Paris Saint-Germain | 1 : 1 | Stade de Reims | |||||
29.01
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Angers
4
0
|
29.01.2023 15:00 | Stade Brestois 29 | 4 : 0 | Angers |
29.01
15:00
Juventus
Monza
0
2
|
29.01.2023 15:00 | Juventus | 0 : 2 | Monza | |||||
29.01
18:00
Lazio
Fiorentina
1
1
|
29.01.2023 18:00 | Lazio | 1 : 1 | Fiorentina | |||||
29.01
12:30
Milan
Sassuolo
2
5
|
29.01.2023 12:30 | Milan | 2 : 5 | Sassuolo | |||||
29.01
20:45
Napoli
Roma
2
1
|
29.01.2023 20:45 | Napoli | 2 : 1 | Roma |
29.01
18:30
Celta Vigo
Athletic Club
1
0
|
29.01.2023 18:30 | Celta Vigo | 1 : 0 | Athletic Club | |||||
29.01
16:15
Osasuna
Atlético Madrid
0
1
|
29.01.2023 16:15 | Osasuna | 0 : 1 | Atlético Madrid | |||||
29.01
21:00
Real Madrid
Real Sociedad
0
0
|
29.01.2023 21:00 | Real Madrid | 0 : 0 | Real Sociedad | |||||
29.01
14:00
Real Valladolid
Valencia
1
0
|
29.01.2023 14:00 | Real Valladolid | 1 : 0 | Valencia |
29.01
19:00
Partizan Mozzart Bet
Mornar Barsko zlato
92
74
|
29.01.2023 19:00 | Partizan Mozzart Bet | 92 : 74 | Mornar Barsko zlato | |||||
29.01
12:00
Cibona
Mega MIS
72
106
|
29.01.2023 12:00 | Cibona | 72 : 106 | Mega MIS | |||||
29.01
15:00
FMP Soccerbet
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
84
99
|
29.01.2023 15:00 | FMP Soccerbet | 84 : 99 | Crvena zvezda Meridianbet | |||||
29.01
17:00
Cedevita Olimpija
Budućnost VOLI
58
80
|
29.01.2023 17:00 | Cedevita Olimpija | 58 : 80 | Budućnost VOLI |
29.01
15:00
Spars Ilidža
Sutjeska
70
92
|
29.01.2023 15:00 | Spars Ilidža | 70 : 92 | Sutjeska | |||||
29.01
12:00
Zlatibor Gold Gondola
Pelister Bitola
75
69
|
29.01.2023 12:00 | Zlatibor Gold Gondola | 75 : 69 | Pelister Bitola | |||||
29.01
18:00
GGD Šenčur
Široki
61
73
|
29.01.2023 18:00 | GGD Šenčur | 61 : 73 | Široki |
29.01
19:00
Spartak Office Shoes
Mladost MaxBet
90
80
|
29.01.2023 19:00 | Spartak Office Shoes | 90 : 80 | Mladost MaxBet |
29.01
16:30
Radnički
Real
95
123
|
29.01.2023 16:30 | Radnički | 95 : 123 | Real |
29.01
20:00
Umka džez
IBC
80
89
|
29.01.2023 20:00 | Umka džez | 80 : 89 | IBC |
29.01
18:00
Zekas 75
Jagodina
79
81
|
29.01.2023 18:00 | Zekas 75 | 79 : 81 | Jagodina |
29.01
16:30
Ratnici
Topličanin
84
97
|
29.01.2023 16:30 | Ratnici | 84 : 97 | Topličanin |
29.01
20:30
Barajevo Bambi
Mondo Basket
103
94
|
29.01.2023 20:30 | Barajevo Bambi | 103 : 94 | Mondo Basket |
29.01
13:00
Goč
Bane
106
61
|
29.01.2023 13:00 | Goč | 106 : 61 | Bane |
29.01
18:30
Zicer 2014
Kruševac
75
90
|
29.01.2023 18:30 | Zicer 2014 | 75 : 90 | Kruševac | |||||
29.01
19:00
Šumadija 2017
Stragari
84
83
|
29.01.2023 19:00 | Šumadija 2017 | 84 : 83 | Stragari |
29.01
19:15
Actavis Academy
Trijumf
78
100
|
29.01.2023 19:15 | Actavis Academy | 78 : 100 | Trijumf | |||||
29.01
12:00
Hisar
Pusta Reka
71
69
|
29.01.2023 12:00 | Hisar | 71 : 69 | Pusta Reka |
29.01
13:00
Trepča
Javor
37
67
|
29.01.2023 13:00 | Trepča | 37 : 67 | Javor |
29.01
16:30
Karaburma
Paraćin
70
64
|
29.01.2023 16:30 | Karaburma | 70 : 64 | Paraćin |
29.01
16:00
Dynamic VIP PAY
Crvena zvezda MTS
82
78
|
29.01.2023 16:00 | Dynamic VIP PAY | 82 : 78 | Crvena zvezda MTS | |||||
29.01
14:00
Partizan
Sloboda
101
71
|
29.01.2023 14:00 | Partizan | 101 : 71 | Sloboda | |||||
29.01
16:00
Borac Mozzart
Radnički 1950
83
66
|
29.01.2023 16:00 | Borac Mozzart | 83 : 66 | Radnički 1950 | |||||
29.01
14:30
Konstantin
Spartak Office Shoes
83
94
|
29.01.2023 14:30 | Konstantin | 83 : 94 | Spartak Office Shoes | |||||
29.01
15:30
Joker
Vojvodina
78
67
|
29.01.2023 15:30 | Joker | 78 : 67 | Vojvodina |
29.01
14:00
Crvena zvezda MTS
Paraćin
109
23
|
29.01.2023 14:00 | Crvena zvezda MTS | 109 : 23 | Paraćin | |||||
29.01
18:30
Ras
Art Basket
64
63
|
29.01.2023 18:30 | Ras | 64 : 63 | Art Basket | |||||
29.01
14:30
Novosadska ŽKA
Vizura
53
74
|
29.01.2023 14:30 | Novosadska ŽKA | 53 : 74 | Vizura | |||||
29.01
12:30
Student
LO 15
67
69
|
29.01.2023 12:30 | Student | 67 : 69 | LO 15 |
29.01
19:30
Vojvodina 2
Mladenovac
3
0
|
29.01.2023 19:30 | Vojvodina 2 | 3 : 0 | Mladenovac | |||||
29.01
15:00
Partizan EFBET 2
Klek Srbijašume
3
1
|
29.01.2023 15:00 | Partizan EFBET 2 | 3 : 1 | Klek Srbijašume |
29.01
13:00
Mokra Gora
Ivanjica
1
3
|
29.01.2023 13:00 | Mokra Gora | 1 : 3 | Ivanjica | |||||
29.01
15:00
ŽOK Napredak 037
Trendtex
2
3
|
29.01.2023 15:00 | ŽOK Napredak 037 | 2 : 3 | Trendtex |
29.01
19:30
Medicinar
Mladost (NP)
32
30
|
29.01.2023 19:30 | Medicinar | 32 : 30 | Mladost (NP) |
29.01
20:00
Novi Beograd
BVK Crvena zvezda
10
11
|
29.01.2023 20:00 | Novi Beograd | 10 : 11 | BVK Crvena zvezda |
29.01
17:00
BVU Vračar
TENT
3
12
|
29.01.2023 17:00 | BVU Vračar | 3 : 12 | TENT | |||||
29.01
10:30
Palilula
Dorćol
10
16
|
29.01.2023 10:30 | Palilula | 10 : 16 | Dorćol |
29.01
20:00
Senta
Vračar
7
9
|
29.01.2023 20:00 | Senta | 7 : 9 | Vračar |
29.01
17:00
Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda
12
9
|
29.01.2023 17:00 | Vojvodina | 12 : 9 | Crvena zvezda |
29.01
17:00
Leskovac
Kalča
4
1
|
29.01.2023 17:00 | Leskovac | 4 : 1 | Kalča | |||||
29.01
18:00
Partenon
SAS
6
2
|
29.01.2023 18:00 | Partenon | 6 : 2 | SAS |
29.01
19:00
Aranđelovac
Kareli
2
5
|
29.01.2023 19:00 | Aranđelovac | 2 : 5 | Kareli |
29.01
18:00
Konjic
Salines
5
6
|
29.01.2023 18:00 | Konjic | 5 : 6 | Salines |
29.01
17:30
Crvena zvezda
Team select Croatia
9
3
|
29.01.2023 17:30 | Crvena zvezda | 9 : 3 | Team select Croatia |
29.01
18:40
Maribor
SŽ Olimpija
2
7
|
29.01.2023 18:40 | Maribor | 2 : 7 | SŽ Olimpija | |||||
29.01
18:45
LedX Celje
Slavija Junior
4
2
|
29.01.2023 18:45 | LedX Celje | 4 : 2 | Slavija Junior | |||||
29.01
15:30
Triglav
Team Croatia Select
8
5
|
29.01.2023 15:30 | Triglav | 8 : 5 | Team Croatia Select | |||||
29.01
17:15
Sij Acroni Jesenice
Select Team BG
8
0
|
29.01.2023 17:15 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | 8 : 0 | Select Team BG |