XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
480 utakmica za dan Subota, 19 Novembar 2022


Fudbal

19.11
13:00
IMT
RFK Grafi─Źar
3
0
19.11.2022 13:00
IMT
3 : 0
19.11
13:00
Rad
GFK Sloboda
1
1
19.11.2022 13:00
Rad
1 : 1
19.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
Metalac
2
1
19.11.2022 13:00 2 : 1
19.11
13:00
Naftagas
Podunavac
0
1
19.11.2022 13:00 0 : 1
19.11
13:00
Tekstilac
Dinamo 1945
5
1
19.11.2022 13:00 5 : 1
19.11
13:00
1. Maj Ruma
Jedinstvo
4
0
19.11.2022 13:00 4 : 0
19.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (Zr)
Omladinac
1
7
19.11.2022 13:00 1 : 7
19.11
13:00
Be─Źej 1918
Stanišić
5
0
19.11.2022 13:00 5 : 0
19.11
13:00
Hajduk 1912
Tisa
1
1
19.11.2022 13:00 1 : 1
19.11
11:00
Prva iskra
Budu─çnost
1
2
19.11.2022 11:00 1 : 2
19.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (O)
Zvezdara
0
1
19.11.2022 13:00 0 : 1
19.11
13:00
Zemun
Borac
3
0
19.11.2022 13:00 3 : 0
19.11
13:30
Studentski grad
BASK TEK
0
2
19.11.2022 13:30 0 : 2
19.11
13:00
BSK Bor─Źa
OFK Beograd
2
2
19.11.2022 13:00 2 : 2
19.11
13:00
Smederevo 1924
Polet (Lj)
0
0
19.11.2022 13:00 0 : 0
19.11
13:00
Sloga (BB)
Real
0
1
19.11.2022 13:00 0 : 1
19.11
13:00
Sloga (P)
Tutin
4
0
19.11.2022 13:00 4 : 0
19.11
13:00
Takovo
Sloga (K)
2
2
19.11.2022 13:00 2 : 2
19.11
13:00
Budu─çnost (A)
Borac 1926
1
4
19.11.2022 13:00 1 : 4
19.11
13:00
Mladi radnik 1926
Ma─Źva 1929
2
0
19.11.2022 13:00 2 : 0
19.11
13:00
Timo─Źanin
Radni─Źki (P)
0
2
19.11.2022 13:00 0 : 2
19.11
13:00
Meševo
P─Źinja
3
1
19.11.2022 13:00 3 : 1
19.11
13:00
GFK Dubo─Źica
Jedinstvo (P)
3
2
19.11.2022 13:00 3 : 2
19.11
13:00
Timok 1919
Vlasina
2
1
19.11.2022 13:00 2 : 1
19.11
13:00
OFK Topli─Źanin
GFK Jagodina
2
2
19.11.2022 13:00 2 : 2
19.11
13:00
Krila Krajine
Preporod
1
0
19.11.2022 13:00 1 : 0
19.11
13:00
OFK Mladost APA
Radni─Źki 1905
1
2
19.11.2022 13:00 1 : 2
19.11
13:00
Ba─Źka 1901
Mladost (T)
2
0
19.11.2022 13:00 2 : 0
19.11
13:00
Bajša
Senta
1
3
19.11.2022 13:00 1 : 3
19.11
13:00
Bratstvo 2019
OFK Vrbas
1
1
19.11.2022 13:00 1 : 1
19.11
13:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Mladost (BJ)
5
2
19.11.2022 13:00 5 : 2
19.11
13:00
Šajkaš 1908
Dunav
2
1
19.11.2022 13:00 2 : 1
19.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (┼á)
Jedinstvo
0
1
19.11.2022 13:00 0 : 1
19.11
13:00
Sloga (E)
Sloboda
3
2
19.11.2022 13:00 3 : 2
19.11
13:00
Veternik
Radni─Źki (NP)
6
0
19.11.2022 13:00 6 : 0
19.11
13:00
Sloga (T)
Hajduk
0
0
19.11.2022 13:00 0 : 0
19.11
13:00
OFK Kikinda
Proleter
10
0
19.11.2022 13:00 10 : 0
19.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (V)
Begej
1
2
19.11.2022 13:00 1 : 2
19.11
13:00
Radni─Źki
Vojvodina 1928
1
2
19.11.2022 13:00 1 : 2
19.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
1
0
19.11.2022 13:00 1 : 0
19.11
11:00
Leštane
Šušnjar
0
2
19.11.2022 11:00 0 : 2
19.11
13:00
Lokomotiva
Barajevo
1
3
19.11.2022 13:00 1 : 3
19.11
13:00
Napredak
OFK ┼Żarkovo
1
4
19.11.2022 13:00 1 : 4
19.11
13:00
OFK Mladenovac
Zuce 2019
0
0
19.11.2022 13:00 0 : 0
19.11
13:00
OFK Kosanica
OFK Alakince
2
0
19.11.2022 13:00 2 : 0
19.11
13:00
Nebeski Andjeli
Sloga
2
1
19.11.2022 13:00 2 : 1
19.11
13:00
Pusta Reka
Gracko
3
0
19.11.2022 13:00 3 : 0
19.11
13:00
Svrljig
OFK Niš
1
1
19.11.2022 13:00 1 : 1
19.11
13:00
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Bukovik
5
1
19.11.2022 13:00 5 : 1
19.11
13:00
Morava 1918
Leva─Ź
3
1
19.11.2022 13:00 3 : 1
19.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
OFK Knjaz
5
0
19.11.2022 13:00 5 : 0
19.11
13:00
Rtanj
Balkanski
0
2
19.11.2022 13:00 0 : 2
19.11
13:00
Brodoremont
OFK Slatina
1
2
19.11.2022 13:00 1 : 2
19.11
13:00
Ozren
Hajduk Veljko
2
5
19.11.2022 13:00 2 : 5
19.11
13:00
Radni─Źki 1946
Bor 1919
2
4
19.11.2022 13:00 2 : 4
19.11
13:00
Sloga (P)
Sloga (BNS)
3
1
19.11.2022 13:00 3 : 1
19.11
13:00
Karaš (J)
Partizan (U)
1
3
19.11.2022 13:00 1 : 3
19.11
13:00
Glogonj
Unirea
2
0
19.11.2022 13:00 2 : 0
19.11
13:00
Njegoš
Jadran
3
3
19.11.2022 13:00 3 : 3
19.11
00:00
Napredak
Sutjeska
2
2
19.11.2022 00:00 2 : 2
19.11
00:00
AFK
Srbobran
3
0
19.11.2022 00:00
AFK
3 : 0
19.11
00:00
Udarnik Višnjevac
Tavankut
4
0
19.11.2022 00:00 4 : 0
19.11
00:00
Sloga
Iskra
0
2
19.11.2022 00:00 0 : 2
19.11
13:00
Tvr─Ĺava
Budu─çnost (G)
0
4
19.11.2022 13:00 0 : 4
19.11
13:00
─îSK Pivara
Naša Zvezda
2
0
19.11.2022 13:00 2 : 0
19.11
13:00
Borac (BG)
Kordun
5
2
19.11.2022 13:00 5 : 2
19.11
13:00
Crvenka
Budu─çnost (M)
1
0
19.11.2022 13:00 1 : 0
19.11
13:00
Polet
Soko
4
0
19.11.2022 13:00 4 : 0
19.11
13:00
Krajina
Radni─Źki 1911
1
4
19.11.2022 13:00 1 : 4
19.11
13:00
Crvena zvezda
Rusanda
0
2
19.11.2022 13:00 0 : 2
19.11
13:00
Hajduk (V)
Sremac (D)
2
1
19.11.2022 13:00 2 : 1
19.11
13:00
Podrinje
Fruškogorac
2
1
19.11.2022 13:00 2 : 1
19.11
13:00
Cement
Jugovi─ç
2
0
19.11.2022 13:00 2 : 0
19.11
13:00
Omladinac
Petrovaradin
0
2
19.11.2022 13:00 0 : 2
19.11
13:00
OFK Futog
Dinamo
2
1
19.11.2022 13:00 2 : 1
19.11
13:30
Polet 57
Gradina
3
2
19.11.2022 13:30 3 : 2
19.11
13:30
Radnik
Rajac
3
0
19.11.2022 13:30 3 : 0
19.11
13:00
Budu─çnost
BSK
4
0
19.11.2022 13:00 4 : 0
BSK
19.11
Mladost 1948
Sloga
2
2
19.11.2022 2 : 2
19.11
13:00
Sloga (K)
Polet
5
3
19.11.2022 13:00 5 : 3
19.11
13:00
Rudna Glava
Klju─Ź
7
1
19.11.2022 13:00 7 : 1
19.11
13:00
Pore─Ź
Brestovac
4
2
19.11.2022 13:00 4 : 2
19.11
13:00
Zvi┼żd
BSK 1931
5
0
19.11.2022 13:00 5 : 0
19.11
13:00
Jedinstvo 2017
Rudar
6
2
19.11.2022 13:00 6 : 2
19.11
13:00
Mladost
Omladinac
4
2
19.11.2022 13:00 4 : 2
19.11
13:00
Mladost (D)
Dragocvet
4
2
19.11.2022 13:00 4 : 2
19.11
13:00
Borac 1950
Rudar (SR)
1
2
19.11.2022 13:00 1 : 2
19.11
13:00
Rudar
Majur
8
3
19.11.2022 13:00 8 : 3
19.11
13:30
Ov─Źar
Prilike
3
0
19.11.2022 13:30 3 : 0
19.11
13:30
Stari Trstenik
Mladost (T)
1
1
19.11.2022 13:30 1 : 1
19.11
13:30
Poljoprivrednik
Omladinac
2
3
19.11.2022 13:30 2 : 3
19.11
13:30
Kamenorezac 76
OFK Kopaonik 1931
0
4
19.11.2022 13:30 0 : 4
19.11
13:30
Crvena Jabuka
Šarbane
2
0
19.11.2022 13:30 2 : 0
19.11
13:00
Polet
Kraljevo
4
2
19.11.2022 13:00 4 : 2
19.11
13:00
GFK Strelište
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
2
1
19.11.2022 13:00 2 : 1
19.11
13:00
Šumadinac
Mladost (G)
4
6
19.11.2022 13:00 4 : 6
19.11
13:00
Bogutova─Źka Banja
Gru┼ża
4
3
19.11.2022 13:00 4 : 3
19.11
13:00
Morava (M)
Magnohrom
6
2
19.11.2022 13:00 6 : 2
19.11
13:00
┼Żitkovica 2017
Sloga (L)
3
2
19.11.2022 13:00 3 : 2
19.11
13:00
Milicionar
Omladinac
2
0
19.11.2022 13:00 2 : 0
19.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Bratstvo
0
2
19.11.2022 13:00 0 : 2
19.11
13:00
Veliko Trnjane
Gradac
3
0
19.11.2022 13:00 3 : 0
19.11
13:00
Sloboda
Real
4
2
19.11.2022 13:00 4 : 2
19.11
13:00
OFK Brza
Progres
1
6
19.11.2022 13:00 1 : 6
19.11
13:00
Mladost (PP)
Vojvoda Stepa Stepanovi─ç
1
1
19.11.2022 13:00 1 : 1
19.11
13:00
TE Gu─Źevo
Luk
1
4
19.11.2022 13:00 1 : 4
Luk
19.11
13:00
Real Niš
Jasenovik 2018
3
0
19.11.2022 13:00 3 : 0
19.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
OFK Budu─çnost 2020
1
4
19.11.2022 13:00 1 : 4
19.11
13:00
Mladost
Napredak
2
1
19.11.2022 13:00 2 : 1
19.11
13:00
Rongo Siti
Temac
2
3
19.11.2022 13:00 2 : 3
19.11
13:30
Lunjevica
Semedra┼ż
2
1
19.11.2022 13:30 2 : 1
19.11
13:00
Omladinac
Dra┼żmirovac
2
1
19.11.2022 13:00 2 : 1
19.11
14:30
Metaloplastika 2006
Culjkovi─ç
7
0
19.11.2022 14:30 7 : 0
19.11
19:00
Proleter 1936
Jarmenovci
3
2
19.11.2022 19:00 3 : 2
19.11
13:00
ŠFU Derbi 2016
Turekovac
1
2
19.11.2022 13:00 1 : 2
19.11
13:00
Mladost (DL)
Morava
1
3
19.11.2022 13:00 1 : 3
19.11
13:00
Stig (C)
Crni Vitez
0
1
19.11.2022 13:00 0 : 1
19.11
13:00
Napredak (T)
Radnik
3
2
19.11.2022 13:00 3 : 2
19.11
13:00
Vele┼ż
Sloga Meridian
2
2
19.11.2022 13:00 2 : 2
19.11
17:00
Široki Brijeg
Tuzla City
1
0
19.11.2022 17:00 1 : 0
19.11
17:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Posušje
1
1
19.11.2022 17:00 1 : 1
19.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Gora┼żde
3
0
19.11.2022 13:30 3 : 0
19.11
13:30
Radni─Źki
Stup─Źanica
0
4
19.11.2022 13:30 0 : 4
19.11
13:30
Mladost
Travnik
2
1
19.11.2022 13:30 2 : 1
19.11
13:30
Radnik
Zvijezda
0
3
19.11.2022 13:30 0 : 3
19.11
13:30
Simm-Bau
Gradina
1
1
19.11.2022 13:30 1 : 1
19.11
13:30
Budu─çnost
Bratstvo
2
1
19.11.2022 13:30 2 : 1
19.11
13:30
GOŠK
Rudar
4
0
19.11.2022 13:30 4 : 0
19.11
13:30
Tomislav
Tošk
2
1
19.11.2022 13:30 2 : 1
19.11
00:00
─îelik
Adria
10
1
19.11.2022 00:00 10 : 1
19.11
00:00
Karioke
Crvena stijena
2
4
19.11.2022 00:00 2 : 4
19.11
00:00
Polet Stars
Internacional
0
1
19.11.2022 00:00 0 : 1
19.11
00:00
Ribnica
OFK Titograd
5
2
19.11.2022 00:00 5 : 2
19.11
00:00
Drezga
Zabjelo
4
7
19.11.2022 00:00 4 : 7
19.11
00:00
Ilarion
Olympico
7
0
19.11.2022 00:00 7 : 0
19.11
00:00
Cetinje
Sloga (R)
0
5
19.11.2022 00:00 0 : 5
19.11
00:00
Orjen
Sloga (SB)
0
3
19.11.2022 00:00 0 : 3
19.11
00:00
Akademija
Budva
3
0
19.11.2022 00:00 3 : 0
19.11
00:00
Hajduk
Lov─çen
0
3
19.11.2022 00:00 0 : 3
19.11
13:00
Zemun
┼ŻGFK Borac
0
1
19.11.2022 13:00 0 : 1
19.11
11:00
Radni─Źki 2012
┼ŻGFK Lavice Dubo─Źica
0
1
19.11.2022 11:00 0 : 1
19.11
12:00
Mladost 2015
Zora
2
1
19.11.2022 12:00 2 : 1
19.11
10:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
RFK Novi Sad 1921
2
1
19.11.2022 10:00 2 : 1
19.11
12:00
Šumadija 1903
Radni─Źki (V)
2
1
19.11.2022 12:00 2 : 1
19.11
13:00
Loznica
Javor Matis
5
1
19.11.2022 13:00 5 : 1
19.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Borac 1926
4
0
19.11.2022 13:30 4 : 0
19.11
09:30
Kolubara
Studentski Grad
2
2
19.11.2022 09:30 2 : 2
19.11
12:30
Ada
Lokomotiva
0
1
19.11.2022 12:30
Ada
0 : 1
19.11
Budu─çnost
Dinamo Jug SU
16
0
19.11.2022 16 : 0
19.11
GFK Dubo─Źica
Radnik
3
3
19.11.2022 3 : 3
19.11
11:00
Radni─Źki
Hajduk
0
4
19.11.2022 11:00 0 : 4
19.11
BAK
Budu─çnost
3
2
19.11.2022
BAK
3 : 2
19.11
OFK Be─Źej 1918
Ba─Źka
19.11.2022 :
19.11
Crvena zvezda (NS)
Borac
19.11.2022 :
19.11
Fruškogorac
RFK Novi Sad 1921
0
7
19.11.2022 0 : 7
19.11
Armija SK
19.11.2022
:
19.11
10:00
BASK TEK
Omladinac
8
0
19.11.2022 10:00 8 : 0
19.11
13:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Napredak
19.11.2022 13:00
19.11
00:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Rad
0
1
19.11.2022 00:00 0 : 1
Rad
19.11
00:00
Zemun
011
8
0
19.11.2022 00:00 8 : 0
011
19.11
00:00
OFK Beograd
OLE
6
0
19.11.2022 00:00 6 : 0
OLE
19.11
00:00
IMT
Brodarac
1
2
19.11.2022 00:00
IMT
1 : 2
19.11
00:00
Vo┼żdovac
Lokomotiva
7
2
19.11.2022 00:00 7 : 2
19.11
00:00
ADA
Radni─Źki (NB)
2
2
19.11.2022 00:00
ADA
2 : 2
19.11
00:00
Rakovica
RFK Grafi─Źar
4
3
19.11.2022 00:00 4 : 3
19.11
12:00
ODR
Petrika
3
2
19.11.2022 12:00
ODR
3 : 2
19.11
09:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
Mladost (L)
3
1
19.11.2022 09:30 3 : 1
19.11
12:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
RFK Novi Sad 1921
0
0
19.11.2022 12:00 0 : 0
19.11
10:00
Šumadija 1903
Apolon 4
1
2
19.11.2022 10:00 1 : 2
19.11
11:00
Apolon 2018
Javor Matis
3
0
19.11.2022 11:00 3 : 0
19.11
13:00
Ma─Źva
Jedinstvo Putevi
5
1
19.11.2022 13:00 5 : 1
19.11
11:00
Jedinstvo
Borac 1926
1
0
19.11.2022 11:00 1 : 0
19.11
12:30
Savacijum
Sloga (P)
1
2
19.11.2022 12:30 1 : 2
19.11
Lider MGM
Real Niš
1
3
19.11.2022 1 : 3
19.11
Mineralac
GFK Dubo─Źica
2
0
19.11.2022 2 : 0
19.11
Radni─Źki (P)
Meševo
2
1
19.11.2022 2 : 1
19.11
Timo─Źanin
OFK Radni─Źki
1
0
19.11.2022 1 : 0
19.11
Radnik
Kopernikus ┼Żele┼żni─Źar
2
3
19.11.2022 2 : 3
19.11
Trayal
Filip Filipovi─ç
3
2
19.11.2022 3 : 2
19.11
00:00
Zemun
Kolubara
3
1
19.11.2022 00:00 3 : 1
19.11
00:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
OFK Beograd
2
1
19.11.2022 00:00 2 : 1
19.11
00:00
Ada
Prva Iskra
4
0
19.11.2022 00:00
Ada
4 : 0
19.11
00:00
Vo┼żdovac
BSK Bor─Źa
13
0
19.11.2022 00:00 13 : 0
19.11
00:00
Rakovica
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
1
1
19.11.2022 00:00 1 : 1
19.11
00:00
┼Żeleznik 1930
Beograd
0
2
19.11.2022 00:00 0 : 2
19.11
00:00
Omladinac
OFK Balkan
3
0
19.11.2022 00:00 3 : 0
19.11
00:00
Zvezdara
Radni─Źki (O)
1
1
19.11.2022 00:00 1 : 1
19.11
00:00
Dunavac
DIF
3
1
19.11.2022 00:00 3 : 1
DIF
19.11
00:00
OFK Mladenovac
Lokomotiva
1
6
19.11.2022 00:00 1 : 6
19.11
00:00
Be┼żanija
┼Żarkovo 2000
1
0
19.11.2022 00:00 1 : 0
19.11
13:00
Polet
Sloboda
1
4
19.11.2022 13:00 1 : 4
19.11
13:00
Kiker
Teleoptik
0
2
19.11.2022 13:00 0 : 2
19.11
10:00
Preporod
Sloga
0
2
19.11.2022 10:00 0 : 2
19.11
11:00
Grani─Źar
LSK
1
4
19.11.2022 11:00 1 : 4
LSK
19.11
11:00
Napredak
Sloboda
3
3
19.11.2022 11:00 3 : 3
19.11
11:00
Sremac
Srem
3
1
19.11.2022 11:00 3 : 1
19.11
11:00
Hajduk
─îSK
19.11.2022 11:00 :
19.11
11:00
Dunav
Fruskogorac
4
6
19.11.2022 11:00 4 : 6
19.11
11:00
Jadran
Budu─çnost
19.11.2022 11:00 :
19.11
11:00
Ljukovo
Jedinstvo
1
1
19.11.2022 11:00 1 : 1
19.11
09:30
Zemun
Partizan
0
7
19.11.2022 09:30 0 : 7
19.11
11:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
Crvena zvezda
0
3
19.11.2022 11:00 0 : 3
19.11
12:00
Petrika
1. maj
9
1
19.11.2022 12:00 9 : 1
19.11
10:00
Proleter 2006
Jedinstvo (SP)
0
9
19.11.2022 10:00 0 : 9
19.11
13:00
Kabel
Arena Su
0
2
19.11.2022 13:00 0 : 2
19.11
12:00
Radni─Źki 1923
Pazar Juniors
10
1
19.11.2022 12:00 10 : 1
19.11
10:00
Novi Pazar
Bubamara 91
6
1
19.11.2022 10:00 6 : 1
19.11
10:00
Zlatibor
Spartak 1976
1
2
19.11.2022 10:00 1 : 2
19.11
10:00
FAP
Javor Matis
0
3
19.11.2022 10:00
FAP
0 : 3
19.11
11:00
GFK Sloboda
Metalac
6
0
19.11.2022 11:00 6 : 0
19.11
10:00
Sunrise Šabac
Jedinstvo
3
1
19.11.2022 10:00 3 : 1
19.11
11:00
Ribnica
Drina
3
1
19.11.2022 11:00 3 : 1
19.11
11:00
Radni─Źki (K)
OFK Ose─Źina
5
1
19.11.2022 11:00 5 : 1
19.11
10:00
POFK Savacium
Loznica
1
2
19.11.2022 10:00 1 : 2
19.11
10:00
Radni─Źki (V)
Respekt
0
3
19.11.2022 10:00 0 : 3
19.11
10:00
SFU Fenix
Ma─Źva
3
0
19.11.2022 10:00 3 : 0
19.11
10:00
Teleoptik
011
6
1
19.11.2022 10:00 6 : 1
011
19.11
09:30
IMT
Brodarac
0
5
19.11.2022 09:30
IMT
0 : 5
19.11
Crvena zvezda
Rad
3
1
19.11.2022 3 : 1
Rad
19.11
15:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
Partizan
1
2
19.11.2022 15:00 1 : 2
19.11
10:00
SFS Borac
GFK Jagodina
1
8
19.11.2022 10:00 1 : 8
19.11
12:00
Lider MGM
Real
2
3
19.11.2022 12:00 2 : 3
19.11
10:00
Budu─çnost
Duel Juniors
2
1
19.11.2022 10:00 2 : 1
19.11
10:00
Radni─Źki (N)
Car Konstantin
4
0
19.11.2022 10:00 4 : 0
19.11
Pusta Reka
OFK Radni─Źki
5
0
19.11.2022 5 : 0
19.11
OFK Budu─çnost 2020
OFK Kosanica
8
0
19.11.2022 8 : 0
19.11
SFK Morava
Mineralac
1
2
19.11.2022 1 : 2
19.11
Sloga
Trnovac
4
3
19.11.2022 4 : 3
19.11
OFK Topli─Źanin
GFK Dubo─Źica
1
5
19.11.2022 1 : 5
19.11
SU Presti┼ż - Joca Risti─ç
Radnik
6
2
19.11.2022 6 : 2
19.11
BSK
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
7
0
19.11.2022
BSK
7 : 0
19.11
Filip Filipovi─ç
Real Niš 2
0
3
19.11.2022 0 : 3
19.11
Mladost
Vlasina
5
0
19.11.2022 5 : 0
19.11
10:00
Sloga
Napredak
4
1
19.11.2022 10:00 4 : 1
19.11
12:00
Petli─ç SD 2006
Budu─çnost
2
6
19.11.2022 12:00 2 : 6
19.11
11:00
Mladost 1948
Osipaonica
8
1
19.11.2022 11:00 8 : 1
19.11
13:00
Tesla
Proleter
2
1
19.11.2022 13:00 2 : 1
19.11
13:00
Mladi radnik 1940
Udarnik
0
14
19.11.2022 13:00 0 : 14
19.11
13:00
Godomin
┼Żelezni─Źar Kusadak
0
3
19.11.2022 13:00 0 : 3
19.11
13:00
Karioke
Rakovica
0
1
19.11.2022 13:00 0 : 1
19.11
10:00
PFK ┼Żarkovo 2000
Balkan
2
0
19.11.2022 10:00 2 : 0
19.11
16:30
Zemun
BSK
8
0
19.11.2022 16:30 8 : 0
BSK
19.11
09:00
Radni─Źki (O)
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
5
1
19.11.2022 09:00 5 : 1
19.11
10:00
Lokomotiva
BSK 1925
4
0
19.11.2022 10:00 4 : 0
19.11
09:00
Be┼żanija
Obili─ç 1924
4
3
19.11.2022 09:00 4 : 3
19.11
14:00
Torlak
Ada
4
0
19.11.2022 14:00 4 : 0
Ada
19.11
10:00
Tisa Njerš
TSC
1
4
19.11.2022 10:00 1 : 4
TSC
19.11
00:00
Sport Klub 99
Novi Pazar
3
1
19.11.2022 00:00 3 : 1
19.11
OFK Ras
Bane 1931
5
1
19.11.2022 5 : 1
19.11
OFK National AG
Jošanica
4
2
19.11.2022 4 : 2
19.11
Jedinstvo 2017
Pazar Juniors
1
1
19.11.2022 1 : 1
19.11
Tutin
SU FA Al Ahli
19.11.2022 :
19.11
Sloga
Budu─çnost
2
2
19.11.2022 2 : 2
19.11
12:00
┼ŻFK Jedinstvo Putevi
GFK Sloboda
0
9
19.11.2022 12:00 0 : 9
19.11
00:00
Višesava
Sevojno
0
3
19.11.2022 00:00 0 : 3
19.11
10:00
Crnokosa
Savinac 1933
1
1
19.11.2022 10:00 1 : 1
19.11
10:30
GFK Sloboda
Višesava
7
0
19.11.2022 10:30 7 : 0
19.11
11:00
TSC
Polet
8
1
19.11.2022 11:00
TSC
8 : 1
19.11
13:00
Spartak
Spartak d.o.o.
0
10
19.11.2022 13:00 0 : 10
19.11
13:00
Prave Dame
Moskva
3
1
19.11.2022 13:00 3 : 1
19.11
OFK Para─çin
GFK Jagodina
1
2
19.11.2022 1 : 2
19.11
13:00
Timo─Źanin
Radni─Źki (P)
0
4
19.11.2022 13:00 0 : 4
19.11
OFK Radni─Źki
OFK Šampion 2014
6
0
19.11.2022 6 : 0
19.11
Lider MGM
Real Niš
0
0
19.11.2022 0 : 0
19.11
Budu─çnost
Duel Juniors
0
3
19.11.2022 0 : 3
19.11
12:00
Radni─Źki (N)
Car Konstantin
4
1
19.11.2022 12:00 4 : 1
19.11
10:00
OFK Beograd
Šumadinac
14
0
19.11.2022 10:00 14 : 0
19.11
13:00
Sunrise Šabac
Ma─Źva
0
0
19.11.2022 13:00 0 : 0
19.11
13:30
GFK Sloboda
Sloga (P)
3
1
19.11.2022 13:30 3 : 1
19.11
Vu─Źje
Mineralac
3
1
19.11.2022 3 : 1
19.11
Sloga
Trnovac
1
1
19.11.2022 1 : 1
19.11
OFK Topli─Źanin
GFK Dubo─Źica
0
3
19.11.2022 0 : 3
19.11
SU Prestiz - Joca Ristic
Radnik
5
1
19.11.2022 5 : 1
19.11
BSK
Nacional
1
3
19.11.2022
BSK
1 : 3
19.11
Filip Filipovi─ç
Real Niš 2
3
1
19.11.2022 3 : 1
19.11
Mladost
Vlasina
0
8
19.11.2022 0 : 8
19.11
11:00
TSC 11
Arena SU
7
0
19.11.2022 11:00 7 : 0
19.11
10:00
Tisa
Subotica 11
3
1
19.11.2022 10:00 3 : 1
19.11
13:00
Rudar (KM)
Jošanica
6
1
19.11.2022 13:00 6 : 1

Košarka

19.11
20:00
Igokea m:tel
Cedevita Olimpija
74
85
19.11.2022 20:00 74 : 85
19.11
18:00
Zadar
Budu─çnost VOLI
103
104
19.11.2022 18:00 103 : 104
19.11
16:00
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
Cibona
92
53
19.11.2022 16:00 92 : 53
19.11
18:00
OKK Novi Pazar
Spartak Office Shoes
64
66
19.11.2022 18:00 64 : 66
19.11
19:00
Metalac
OKK Beograd
95
69
19.11.2022 19:00 95 : 69
19.11
16:30
Zdravlje Leskovac
Dunav
66
67
19.11.2022 16:30 66 : 67
19.11
19:30
─îa─Źak 94 Quantox
Dynamic BalkanBet
76
82
19.11.2022 19:30 76 : 82
19.11
19:00
Kolubara LA 2003
Sloboda
71
74
19.11.2022 19:00 71 : 74
19.11
16:00
Radni─Źki SPD
Morava
92
74
19.11.2022 16:00 92 : 74
19.11
18:00
Klik
Hercegovac
73
70
19.11.2022 18:00 73 : 70
19.11
17:00
Joker
Star
108
87
19.11.2022 17:00 108 : 87
19.11
16:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Mladost
64
72
19.11.2022 16:00 64 : 72
19.11
14:00
Slodes
Radnik
67
64
19.11.2022 14:00 67 : 64
19.11
19:00
Napredak
Borac
86
78
19.11.2022 19:00 86 : 78
19.11
18:00
Beko
┼Żitko Basket
89
82
19.11.2022 18:00 89 : 82
19.11
18:00
Pirot
Radni─Źki 1950
74
61
19.11.2022 18:00 74 : 61
19.11
19:00
Radni─Źki
Proleter
75
74
19.11.2022 19:00 75 : 74
19.11
Jedinstvo
Akademik
0
20
19.11.2022 0 : 20
19.11
18:00
I Came To Play
Sveti ─Éor─Ĺe
61
68
19.11.2022 18:00 61 : 68
19.11
20:00
Podrinje
┼Żelezni─Źar
68
62
19.11.2022 20:00 68 : 62
19.11
17:00
Nova Pazova
Hajduk
61
83
19.11.2022 17:00 61 : 83
19.11
19:30
┼Żarkovo
Vizura
72
87
19.11.2022 19:30 72 : 87
19.11
21:00
Beovuk 72
Zemun
88
81
19.11.2022 21:00 88 : 81
19.11
19:00
─ćuprija
Po┼żarevac
91
96
19.11.2022 19:00 91 : 96
19.11
18:00
Napredak Junior
Jagodina
86
101
19.11.2022 18:00 86 : 101
19.11
17:00
Svilajnac
Plana
73
81
19.11.2022 17:00 73 : 81
19.11
17:00
Ivanjica
Priboj
85
75
19.11.2022 17:00 85 : 75
19.11
19:00
Mileševac
U┼żice
81
57
19.11.2022 19:00 81 : 57
19.11
14:30
Konstantin
Rtanj
110
66
19.11.2022 14:30 110 : 66
19.11
19:30
Beo─Źin
Marina
70
55
19.11.2022 19:30 70 : 55
19.11
18:30
Futog
Budu─çnost
113
68
19.11.2022 18:30 113 : 68
19.11
19:00
Torpedo
Sivac
115
68
19.11.2022 19:00 115 : 68
19.11
16:00
Velika Kikinda
Radivoje Kora─ç
93
76
19.11.2022 16:00 93 : 76
19.11
16:30
Sport's World
Petrovgrad
76
86
19.11.2022 16:30 76 : 86
19.11
15:30
Tamiš
Partizan
92
61
19.11.2022 15:30 92 : 61
19.11
19:00
Breg 013
Vojka
94
74
19.11.2022 19:00 94 : 74
19.11
19:00
Jadran
Ru koš
90
57
19.11.2022 19:00 90 : 57
19.11
18:00
Šimanovci
Omladinac
84
63
19.11.2022 18:00 84 : 63
19.11
20:15
Bor─Źa
Astra
94
86
19.11.2022 20:15 94 : 86
19.11
16:45
Gro-Basket
Šuter
60
68
19.11.2022 16:45 60 : 68
19.11
16:30
Stari Ras
Polet
80
88
19.11.2022 16:30 80 : 88
19.11
13:00
Trep─Źa
Novi Pazar 1969
84
76
19.11.2022 13:00 84 : 76
19.11
15:00
Bane
Go─Ź
72
75
19.11.2022 15:00 72 : 75
19.11
20:00
Kruševac
Zicer 2014
79
72
19.11.2022 20:00 79 : 72
19.11
17:00
Stragari
Šumadija 2017
76
55
19.11.2022 17:00 76 : 55
19.11
16:00
Smederevo 1953
Sloga (B)
92
62
19.11.2022 16:00 92 : 62
19.11
19:00
Mix
┼Żelezni─Źar
111
57
19.11.2022 19:00
Mix
111 : 57
19.11
19:00
Crnokosa
Sevojno
71
67
19.11.2022 19:00