XS
SM
MD
LG

Prona─Ĺeno ukupno 654 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 13 Novembar 2022


Fudbal

13.11
15:30
Partizan
Novi Pazar
1
0
13.11.2022 15:30
Partizan
1 : 0
Novi Pazar
13.11
17:30
─îukari─Źki
Mladost GAT
2
0
13.11.2022 17:30
─îukari─Źki
2 : 0
Mladost GAT
13.11
19:30
Vo┼żdovac
Spartak ┼ŻK
2
0
13.11.2022 19:30
Vo┼żdovac
2 : 0
Spartak ┼ŻK
13.11
13:30
Radnik
Crvena zvezda
1
2
13.11.2022 13:30
Radnik
1 : 2
Crvena zvezda
13.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
Ma─Źva
0
2
13.11.2022 13:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
0 : 2
Ma─Źva
13.11
13:00
GFK Sloboda
Loznica
2
2
13.11.2022 13:00
GFK Sloboda
2 : 2
Loznica
13.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
IMT
0
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
0 : 1
IMT
13.11
13:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Zlatibor
4
1
13.11.2022 13:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
4 : 1
Zlatibor
13.11
13:00
Podunavac
Borac (Š)
0
0
13.11.2022 13:00
Podunavac
0 : 0
Borac (Š)
13.11
10:00
Kabel
Hajduk 1912
0
1
13.11.2022 10:00
Kabel
0 : 1
Hajduk 1912
13.11
13:00
Tisa
Be─Źej 1918
3
0
13.11.2022 13:00
Tisa
3 : 0
Be─Źej 1918
13.11
13:00
Stanišić
Radni─Źki (Zr)
0
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Stanišić
0 : 1
Radni─Źki (Zr)
13.11
10:00
Borac
Radni─Źki (O)
0
2
13.11.2022 10:00
Borac
0 : 2
Radni─Źki (O)
13.11
13:30
Zvezdara
Torlak
2
1
13.11.2022 13:30
Zvezdara
2 : 1
Torlak
13.11
11:00
Polet (Lj)
Mladi radnik 1926
2
1
13.11.2022 11:00
Polet (Lj)
2 : 1
Mladi radnik 1926
13.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (P)
OFK Topli─Źanin
3
0
13.11.2022 13:00
Radni─Źki (P)
3 : 0
OFK Topli─Źanin
13.11
13:00
Vlasina
GFK Dubo─Źica
1
3
13.11.2022 13:00
Vlasina
1 : 3
GFK Dubo─Źica
13.11
11:00
Car Konstantin
Meševo
1
2
13.11.2022 11:00
Car Konstantin
1 : 2
Meševo
13.11
13:00
Obili─ç
Ba─Źka 1901
3
2
13.11.2022 13:00
Obili─ç
3 : 2
Ba─Źka 1901
13.11
13:00
Mladost (T)
Mladost (BP)
1
2
13.11.2022 13:00
Mladost (T)
1 : 2
Mladost (BP)
13.11
13:00
Hercegovac
OFK Mladost APA
2
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Hercegovac
2 : 1
OFK Mladost APA
13.11
13:00
Radni─Źki 1905
Krila Krajine
1
0
13.11.2022 13:00
Radni─Źki 1905
1 : 0
Krila Krajine
13.11
13:00
Preporod
Radni─Źki 1918
2
2
13.11.2022 13:00
Preporod
2 : 2
Radni─Źki 1918
13.11
13:00
Slavija
Sloga (T)
3
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Slavija
3 : 1
Sloga (T)
13.11
13:00
Hajduk
Veternik
6
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Hajduk
6 : 1
Veternik
13.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Šajkaš 1908
8
0
13.11.2022 13:00
Jedinstvo
8 : 0
Šajkaš 1908
13.11
13:00
Dunav
┼Żelezni─Źar
0
2
13.11.2022 13:00
Dunav
0 : 2
┼Żelezni─Źar
13.11
13:00
┼ŻAK
Polet
2
0
13.11.2022 13:00
┼ŻAK
2 : 0
Polet
13.11
13:00
Mladost
Radni─Źki
1
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Mladost
1 : 1
Radni─Źki
13.11
13:00
Vojvodina 1928
Jedinstvo (V)
3
2
13.11.2022 13:00
Vojvodina 1928
3 : 2
Jedinstvo (V)
13.11
13:30
Bole─Ź
OFK Mladenovac
2
2
13.11.2022 13:30
Bole─Ź
2 : 2
OFK Mladenovac
13.11
13:30
Zuce 2019
Crvena zvezda
3
0
13.11.2022 13:30
Zuce 2019
3 : 0
Crvena zvezda
13.11
11:00
Hajduk
Srem─Źica
2
1
13.11.2022 11:00
Hajduk
2 : 1
Srem─Źica
13.11
13:30
PKB
Napredak
1
1
13.11.2022 13:30
PKB
1 : 1
Napredak
13.11
10:00
OFK ┼Żarkovo
Kosmaj
5
1
13.11.2022 10:00
OFK ┼Żarkovo
5 : 1
Kosmaj
13.11
13:00
Mladost 1959
Pusta Reka
3
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Mladost 1959
3 : 1
Pusta Reka
13.11
13:00
Sloga
Jablanica
3
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Sloga
3 : 1
Jablanica
13.11
13:00
Radan
┼Żitora─Ĺa
0
2
13.11.2022 13:00
Radan
0 : 2
┼Żitora─Ĺa
13.11
13:00
OFK Alakince
Planta┼ża
1
2
13.11.2022 13:00
OFK Alakince
1 : 2
Planta┼ża
13.11
13:00
Lugina
Jedinstvo
0
3
13.11.2022 13:00
Lugina
0 : 3
Jedinstvo
13.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
0
6
13.11.2022 13:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 6
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
13.11
13:00
Bukovik
Palilulac
0
0
13.11.2022 13:00
Bukovik
0 : 0
Palilulac
13.11
13:00
OFK Napredak 1929
Rudar
2
1
13.11.2022 13:00
OFK Napredak 1929
2 : 1
Rudar
13.11
13:00
Naša krila 1936
Delijski Vis
0
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Naša krila 1936
0 : 1
Delijski Vis
13.11
13:00
Orljane
Morava
0
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Orljane
0 : 1
Morava
13.11
13:00
Mladost (B)
Malošište
3
2
13.11.2022 13:00
Mladost (B)
3 : 2
Malošište
13.11
13:00
Mladost (M)
Svrljig
0
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Mladost (M)
0 : 1
Svrljig
13.11
13:00
OFK Niš
Pukovac
3
1
13.11.2022 13:00
OFK Niš
3 : 1
Pukovac
13.11
13:00
OFK Lugomir
Kušiljevo
1
1
13.11.2022 13:00
OFK Lugomir
1 : 1
Kušiljevo
13.11
13:00
Orlovi
┼Żupa
2
3
13.11.2022 13:00
Orlovi
2 : 3
┼Żupa
13.11
13:00
Rajko Miti─ç
Ozren
11
0
13.11.2022 13:00
Rajko Miti─ç
11 : 0
Ozren
13.11
13:00
Hajduk Veljko
Brodoremont
2
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Hajduk Veljko
2 : 1
Brodoremont
13.11
13:00
OFK Slatina
Lu┼żnica
3
1
13.11.2022 13:00
OFK Slatina
3 : 1
Lu┼żnica
13.11
13:00
Srbija
Budu─çnost (R)
1
3
13.11.2022 13:00
Srbija
1 : 3
Budu─çnost (R)
13.11
13:00
OFK Ras
Kori─çani
2
2
13.11.2022 13:00
OFK Ras
2 : 2
Kori─çani
13.11
13:00
Trep─Źa
Gru┼ża
1
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Trep─Źa
1 : 1
Gru┼ża
13.11
13:00
Polet (R)
Bane 1931
1
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Polet (R)
1 : 1
Bane 1931
13.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (K)
Kej
5
2
13.11.2022 13:00
Jedinstvo (K)
5 : 2
Kej
13.11
13:00
Sloboda (─î)
Spartak 1976
5
0
13.11.2022 13:00
Sloboda (─î)
5 : 0
Spartak 1976
13.11
13:00
Lazarica
Crnokosa
3
2
13.11.2022 13:00
Lazarica
3 : 2
Crnokosa
13.11
13:00
Polet (T)
Jasen
3
2
13.11.2022 13:00
Polet (T)
3 : 2
Jasen
13.11
13:00
Savinac 1933
Polimlje
4
3
13.11.2022 13:00
Savinac 1933
4 : 3
Polimlje
13.11
13:00
Zlatar
Jedinstvo Putevi
2
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Zlatar
2 : 1
Jedinstvo Putevi
13.11
13:00
Borac 1932
OFK Aran─Ĺelovac 1979
3
0
13.11.2022 13:00
Borac 1932
3 : 0
OFK Aran─Ĺelovac 1979
13.11
13:00
Rudar
Šumadija (A)
5
0
13.11.2022 13:00
Rudar
5 : 0
Šumadija (A)
13.11
13:00
Sloga 1924
Sloga 33
1
5
13.11.2022 13:00
Sloga 1924
1 : 5
Sloga 33
13.11
13:00
RSK
Morava (VP)
3
2
13.11.2022 13:00
RSK
3 : 2
Morava (VP)
13.11
13:00
OFK Ose─Źina
Mladost
4
1
13.11.2022 13:00
OFK Ose─Źina
4 : 1
Mladost
13.11
13:00
Vrelo Sport
┼Żelezni─Źar
1
0
13.11.2022 13:00
Vrelo Sport
1 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
13.11
13:00
Sloga (BNS)
Glogonj
3
2
13.11.2022 13:00
Sloga (BNS)
3 : 2
Glogonj
13.11
13:00
Unirea
Dolovo
0
0
13.11.2022 13:00
Unirea
0 : 0
Dolovo
13.11
13:00
Potporanj
Budu─çnost (A)
3
3
13.11.2022 13:00
Potporanj
3 : 3
Budu─çnost (A)
13.11
13:00
Hajdu─Źica
Partizan (G)
6
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Hajdu─Źica
6 : 1
Partizan (G)
13.11
13:00
Vulturul
Crvena zvezda
0
0
13.11.2022 13:00
Vulturul
0 : 0
Crvena zvezda
13.11
13:00
Dolina
Karaš (J)
2
0
13.11.2022 13:00
Dolina
2 : 0
Karaš (J)
13.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Sloga
5
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Jedinstvo
5 : 1
Sloga
13.11
13:00
Iskra
Udarnik Višnjevac
2
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Iskra
2 : 1
Udarnik Višnjevac
13.11
13:00
Tavankut
─Éur─Ĺin
1
2
13.11.2022 13:00
Tavankut
1 : 2
─Éur─Ĺin
13.11
13:00
Sutjeska
Njegoš
0
4
13.11.2022 13:00
Sutjeska
0 : 4
Njegoš
13.11
13:00
Budu─çnost (G)
Budu─çnost (P)
2
0
13.11.2022 13:00
Budu─çnost (G)
2 : 0
Budu─çnost (P)
13.11
13:00
Rusin
Polet
3
0
13.11.2022 13:00
Rusin
3 : 0
Polet
13.11
13:00
Budu─çnost (M)
Borac (BG)
3
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Budu─çnost (M)
3 : 1
Borac (BG)
13.11
13:00
Hajduk
Tvr─Ĺava
6
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Hajduk
6 : 1
Tvr─Ĺava
13.11
13:00
Radni─Źki 1911
Vojvodina
0
2
13.11.2022 13:00
Radni─Źki 1911
0 : 2
Vojvodina
13.11
13:00
Napredak
Mladost
2
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Napredak
2 : 1
Mladost
13.11
13:00
Polet
Banat
5
2
13.11.2022 13:00
Polet
5 : 2
Banat
13.11
13:00
Rusanda
OFK Staji─çevo
3
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Rusanda
3 : 1
OFK Staji─çevo
13.11
13:00
ASK
MSK
0
1
13.11.2022 13:00
ASK
0 : 1
MSK
13.11
13:00
2. Oktobar
Krajina
6
2
13.11.2022 13:00
2. Oktobar
6 : 2
Krajina
13.11
13:00
Sremac (D)
Borac 1925
4
0
13.11.2022 13:00
Sremac (D)
4 : 0
Borac 1925
13.11
13:00
Radni─Źki
Šumar
2
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Radni─Źki
2 : 1
Šumar
13.11
13:00
Sloga
Podrinje
1
2
13.11.2022 13:00
Sloga
1 : 2
Podrinje
13.11
13:00
Fruškogorac
Budu─çnost
2
2
13.11.2022 13:00
Fruškogorac
2 : 2
Budu─çnost
13.11
13:00
Napredak Meridian
Sremac (V)
2
2
13.11.2022 13:00
Napredak Meridian
2 : 2
Sremac (V)
13.11
13:00
Grani─Źar (K)
Hajduk (V)
0
2
13.11.2022 13:00
Grani─Źar (K)
0 : 2
Hajduk (V)
13.11
13:00
┼ŻSK
OFK Futog
3
4
13.11.2022 13:00
┼ŻSK
3 : 4
OFK Futog
13.11
13:00
Dinamo
Omladinac
2
2
13.11.2022 13:00
Dinamo
2 : 2
Omladinac
13.11
13:00
Petrovaradin
Cement
2
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Petrovaradin
2 : 1
Cement
13.11
13:00
Jugovi─ç
Jedinstvo
5
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Jugovi─ç
5 : 1
Jedinstvo
13.11
13:00
Ba─Źka 1923
Ba─Źka (B)
6
2
13.11.2022 13:00
Ba─Źka 1923
6 : 2
Ba─Źka (B)
13.11
13:00
Tatra
Fruškogorac
1
4
13.11.2022 13:00
Tatra
1 : 4
Fruškogorac
13.11
10:00
Heroj Polet
Busije
0
3
13.11.2022 10:00
Heroj Polet
0 : 3
Busije
13.11
13:30
Dunav
Bratstvo
1
0
13.11.2022 13:30
Dunav
1 : 0
Bratstvo
13.11
13:30
Poštar Zvezdara
Posavac Tišma
4
2
13.11.2022 13:30
Poštar Zvezdara
4 : 2
Posavac Tišma
13.11
13:30
Vrani─ç
OFK Budu─çnost
1
1
13.11.2022 13:30
Vrani─ç
1 : 1
OFK Budu─çnost
13.11
13:30
Rojkovac
Lisovi─ç 1977
3
1
13.11.2022 13:30
Rojkovac
3 : 1
Lisovi─ç 1977
13.11
13:30
Strelac
Turbina
2
2
13.11.2022 13:30
Strelac
2 : 2
Turbina
13.11
13:30
Omladinac
Krtinska
1
2
13.11.2022 13:30
Omladinac
1 : 2
Krtinska
13.11
13:30
Budu─çnost
Rušanj
0
3
13.11.2022 13:30
Budu─çnost
0 : 3
Rušanj
13.11
13:30
OFK Zabre┼żje
Radni─Źki
3
0
13.11.2022 13:30
OFK Zabre┼żje
3 : 0
Radni─Źki
13.11
13:30
Hajduk
Vis
3
1
13.11.2022 13:30
Hajduk
3 : 1
Vis
13.11
13:30
Kova─Źevac 1956
Šumadija 1962
1
3
13.11.2022 13:30
Kova─Źevac 1956
1 : 3
Šumadija 1962
13.11
13:30
Rabrovac
Dunavac
1
1
13.11.2022 13:30
Rabrovac
1 : 1
Dunavac
13.11
13:30
Velika Krsna
Gro─Źanski fudbalski klub
3
1
13.11.2022 13:30
Velika Krsna
3 : 1
Gro─Źanski fudbalski klub
13.11
13:30
Vr─Źin
Zaklopa─Źa
1
0
13.11.2022 13:30
Vr─Źin
1 : 0
Zaklopa─Źa
13.11
13:30
Pudarci
Kalu─Ĺerica 1969
0
0
13.11.2022 13:30
Pudarci
0 : 0
Kalu─Ĺerica 1969
13.11
13:30
Sloga (L)
Parunovac
4
2
13.11.2022 13:30
Sloga (L)
4 : 2
Parunovac
13.11
13:30
Sloga (─ć)
Trudbenik
4
1
13.11.2022 13:30
Sloga (─ć)
4 : 1
Trudbenik
13.11
13:30
Ma─Źkovac
Rubin
3
4
13.11.2022 13:30
Ma─Źkovac
3 : 4
Rubin
13.11
13:30
─îitluk
Bošnjane
0
2
13.11.2022 13:30
─îitluk
0 : 2
Bošnjane
13.11
13:30
Gornji Stepoš
Polet 57
5
0
13.11.2022 13:30
Gornji Stepoš
5 : 0
Polet 57
13.11
13:30
Gradina
Jastrebac
4
1
13.11.2022 13:30
Gradina
4 : 1
Jastrebac
13.11
13:30
Toplica
Banjani
1
2
13.11.2022 13:30
Toplica
1 : 2
Banjani
13.11
11:00
Proleter
Trli─ç
0
2
13.11.2022 11:00
Proleter
0 : 2
Trli─ç
13.11
13:30
Iskra
OFK Senjak
2
3
13.11.2022 13:30
Iskra
2 : 3
OFK Senjak
13.11
11:00
┼Żabari
Radnik
2
0
13.11.2022 11:00
┼Żabari
2 : 0
Radnik
13.11
13:00
Banja
Marjan
2
0
13.11.2022 13:00
Banja
2 : 0
Marjan
13.11
13:00
BSK (Bo)
┼ŻSK
1
4
13.11.2022 13:00
BSK (Bo)
1 : 4
┼ŻSK
13.11
13:00
Mladi rudar
Vin─Źa
2
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Mladi rudar
2 : 1
Vin─Źa
13.11
13:00
Plaskovac
Lokomotiva
1
2
13.11.2022 13:00
Plaskovac
1 : 2
Lokomotiva
13.11
13:00
Šumadinac (N)
Prvi srpski ustanak
3
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Šumadinac (N)
3 : 1
Prvi srpski ustanak
13.11
13:00
Grizli ML
Sloga
5
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Grizli ML
5 : 1
Sloga
13.11
13:00
Šumadinac (S)
Šumadija
1
2
13.11.2022 13:00
Šumadinac (S)
1 : 2
Šumadija
13.11
13:00
Toplica
Moravac (ZT)
3
0
13.11.2022 13:00
Toplica
3 : 0
Moravac (ZT)
13.11
13:00
Borac
Taskovi─çi
4
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Borac
4 : 1
Taskovi─çi
13.11
13:00
Pobeda
Rad
4
2
13.11.2022 13:00
Pobeda
4 : 2
Rad
13.11
13:00
Moravac (─î)
Sloga (K)
1
2
13.11.2022 13:00
Moravac (─î)
1 : 2
Sloga (K)
13.11
13:00
Naisus 1977
Polet
0
3
13.11.2022 13:00
Naisus 1977
0 : 3
Polet
13.11
13:00
BSK
Milanovo
5
1
13.11.2022 13:00
BSK
5 : 1
Milanovo
13.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (B)
─îekmin
3
0
13.11.2022 13:00
Jedinstvo (B)
3 : 0
─îekmin
13.11
13:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Vu─Źje
1
2
13.11.2022 13:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
1 : 2
Vu─Źje
13.11
13:00
Polet
Lemind 1953
2
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Polet
2 : 1
Lemind 1953
13.11
13:00
Moravac Orion
Donja Lomnica
1
6
13.11.2022 13:00
Moravac Orion
1 : 6
Donja Lomnica
13.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (G)
Zlo─çudovo
4
0
13.11.2022 13:00
Jedinstvo (G)
4 : 0
Zlo─çudovo
13.11
13:00
OFK Morava
Mladost
0
1
13.11.2022 13:00
OFK Morava
0 : 1
Mladost
13.11
13:00
Sloga
Budu─çnost
2
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Sloga
2 : 1
Budu─çnost
13.11
13:00
Mladost (NS)
┼Żelezni─Źar Kusadak
1
3
13.11.2022 13:00
Mladost (NS)
1 : 3
┼Żelezni─Źar Kusadak
13.11
13:00
Proleter 1947
Radnik
1
0
13.11.2022 13:00
Proleter 1947
1 : 0
Radnik
13.11
13:00
Sloga
Polet
1
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Sloga
1 : 1
Polet
13.11
13:00
Pobeda
Mladi radnik 1940
1
2
13.11.2022 13:00
Pobeda
1 : 2
Mladi radnik 1940
13.11
13:00
Mladi borac
Crvena zvezda
0
5
13.11.2022 13:00
Mladi borac
0 : 5
Crvena zvezda
13.11
13:00
SASK
Petli─ç SD 2006
4
1
13.11.2022 13:00
SASK
4 : 1
Petli─ç SD 2006
13.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (K)
Sloga (K)
0
6
13.11.2022 13:00
Radni─Źki (K)
0 : 6
Sloga (K)
13.11
13:00
Urovica
Pore─Ź
2
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Urovica
2 : 1
Pore─Ź
13.11
13:00
Brestovac
Nemetali
1
2
13.11.2022 13:00
Brestovac
1 : 2
Nemetali
13.11
11:00
Klju─Ź
Miloševo
1
3
13.11.2022 11:00
Klju─Ź
1 : 3
Miloševo
13.11
13:00
Blizna
Branik
1
3
13.11.2022 13:00
Blizna
1 : 3
Branik
13.11
13:00
Budu─çnost (V)
Borac (K)
1
3
13.11.2022 13:00
Budu─çnost (V)
1 : 3
Borac (K)
13.11
13:00
Obili─ç
Šapine
1
0
13.11.2022 13:00
Obili─ç
1 : 0
Šapine
13.11
13:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Batovac
3
2
13.11.2022 13:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
3 : 2
Batovac
13.11
13:00
Sloga 1945
Rudar (Kr)
6
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Sloga 1945
6 : 1
Rudar (Kr)
13.11
13:00
Napredak (S)
Zvi┼żd
2
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Napredak (S)
2 : 1
Zvi┼żd
13.11
13:00
BSK 1931
Vihor
3
0
13.11.2022 13:00
BSK 1931
3 : 0
Vihor
13.11
13:30
Budu─çnost
Radnik
3
0
13.11.2022 13:30
Budu─çnost
3 : 0
Radnik
13.11
13:30
Tavnik
Ribnica
5
2
13.11.2022 13:30
Tavnik
5 : 2
Ribnica
13.11
11:00
Proleter
Milo─Źajac
6
2
13.11.2022 11:00
Proleter
6 : 2
Milo─Źajac
13.11
13:30
OFK Progorelica
Koštampolje
1
0
13.11.2022 13:30
OFK Progorelica
1 : 0
Koštampolje
13.11
13:30
Ibar
Mladost
0
0
13.11.2022 13:30
Ibar
0 : 0
Mladost
13.11
13:30
Omladinac
Jedinstvo 2017
2
1
13.11.2022 13:30
Omladinac
2 : 1
Jedinstvo 2017
13.11
13:00
Osaonica
GFK Tabane
1
2
13.11.2022 13:00
Osaonica
1 : 2
GFK Tabane
13.11
13:00
Partizan
Borac 1950
3
0
13.11.2022 13:00
Partizan
3 : 0
Borac 1950
13.11
13:00
Budu─çnost (─É)
Moravac 2015
0
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Budu─çnost (─É)
0 : 1
Moravac 2015
13.11
13:00
Mladost (J)
Napredak
3
0
13.11.2022 13:00
Mladost (J)
3 : 0
Napredak
13.11
13:00
Rudar (St)
Sloga
4
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Rudar (St)
4 : 1
Sloga
13.11
13:00
Mladost (T)
Donja Mutnica
0
3
13.11.2022 13:00
Mladost (T)
0 : 3
Donja Mutnica
13.11
13:00
Juhor
Mladost (D)
1
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Juhor
1 : 1
Mladost (D)
13.11
13:00
Dragocvet
Budu─çnost (M)
5
4
13.11.2022 13:00
Dragocvet
5 : 4
Budu─çnost (M)
13.11
11:00
Proleter
Omladinac
4
0
13.11.2022 11:00
Proleter
4 : 0
Omladinac
13.11
13:00
─îegar 1946
Morava
0
1
13.11.2022 13:00
─îegar 1946
0 : 1
Morava
13.11
13:00
Sloboda
Radni─Źki 2020
1
3
13.11.2022 13:00
Sloboda
1 : 3
Radni─Źki 2020
13.11
13:00
Novoselac
Sloga
2
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Novoselac
2 : 1
Sloga
13.11
13:00
Radni─Źki 1936
Vulkan 1963
1
2
13.11.2022 13:00
Radni─Źki 1936
1 : 2
Vulkan 1963
13.11
13:00
Stevan Nešticki
Planinac 1933
1
2
13.11.2022 13:00
Stevan Nešticki
1 : 2
Planinac 1933
13.11
11:00
Vidojevica
Sloga
2
0
13.11.2022 11:00
Vidojevica
2 : 0
Sloga
13.11
13:00
Antimon
Rudar
3
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Antimon
3 : 1
Rudar
13.11
13:00
Majur
Jedinstvo (Š)
0
3
13.11.2022 13:00
Majur
0 : 3
Jedinstvo (Š)
13.11
13:00
Mladi borac
Hajduk Stanko
1
0
13.11.2022 13:00
Mladi borac
1 : 0
Hajduk Stanko
13.11
13:00
Drina (B)
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
1
6
13.11.2022 13:00
Drina (B)
1 : 6
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
13.11
14:00
Zastava 1973
Kolonija
1
1
13.11.2022 14:00
Zastava 1973
1 : 1
Kolonija
13.11
14:00
Kutlovo
Sloboda (G)
5
6
13.11.2022 14:00
Kutlovo
5 : 6
Sloboda (G)
13.11
14:00
Maršić
Slavija
6
2
13.11.2022 14:00
Maršić
6 : 2
Slavija
13.11
14:00
Šumadija 1934
Bratstvo 1975
3
0
13.11.2022 14:00
Šumadija 1934
3 : 0
Bratstvo 1975
13.11
14:00
Jedinstvo
Pobeda 1926
1
1
13.11.2022 14:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 1
Pobeda 1926
13.11
Hajduk
Šljivar
13.11.2022
Hajduk
:
Šljivar
13.11
Omladinac
Rudar
5
1
13.11.2022
Omladinac
5 : 1
Rudar
13.11
Malinik
Rudar Vrška Čuka
3
1
13.11.2022
Malinik
3 : 1
Rudar Vrška Čuka
13.11
OFK 019
Sloga
7
0
13.11.2022
OFK 019
7 : 0
Sloga
13.11
Grani─Źar
Kosovo
7
2
13.11.2022
Grani─Źar
7 : 2
Kosovo
13.11
FSU Kraljevica
Trebi─Ź
1
1
13.11.2022
FSU Kraljevica
1 : 1
Trebi─Ź
13.11
13:00
Se─Źica
Peru─çac
7
0
13.11.2022 13:00
Se─Źica
7 : 0
Peru─çac
13.11
11:00
Prvi partizan
Bakionica
1
0
13.11.2022 11:00
Prvi partizan
1 : 0
Bakionica
13.11
11:00
Tara
Jedinstvo
6
1
13.11.2022 11:00
Tara
6 : 1
Jedinstvo
13.11
13:00
Višesava
─îajetina
1
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Višesava
1 : 1
─îajetina
13.11
13:00
Kotroman
Polet
0
3
13.11.2022 13:00
Kotroman
0 : 3
Polet
13.11
13:00
Je┼żevica
Omladinac
3
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Je┼żevica
3 : 1
Omladinac
13.11
13:00
Gorobilje
Sloga
2
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Gorobilje
2 : 1
Sloga
13.11
11:00
Rampa
Avijati─Źar Vranjani
3
2
13.11.2022 11:00
Rampa
3 : 2
Avijati─Źar Vranjani
13.11
13:30
Velere─Ź 94
Orlovac 1932
1
2
13.11.2022 13:30
Velere─Ź 94
1 : 2
Orlovac 1932
13.11
13:30
Donja Vrbava
Mladost
2
1
13.11.2022 13:30
Donja Vrbava
2 : 1
Mladost
13.11
13:30
Zadrugar
Prijevor
1
2
13.11.2022 13:30
Zadrugar
1 : 2
Prijevor
13.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Rudar
2
2
13.11.2022 13:30
Jedinstvo
2 : 2
Rudar
13.11
13:30
Prilike
Morava
4
2
13.11.2022 13:30
Prilike
4 : 2
Morava
13.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Ov─Źar
1
0
13.11.2022 13:30
Jedinstvo
1 : 0
Ov─Źar
13.11
13:00
FSU Ju┼żna pruga
Torpedo 1973
13.11.2022 13:00
FSU Ju┼żna pruga
:
Torpedo 1973
13.11
13:00
SU Dinamo Jug
BSK Bujanovac
4
2
13.11.2022 13:00
SU Dinamo Jug
4 : 2
BSK Bujanovac
13.11
13:00
Vihor
Pavlovac
1
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Vihor
1 : 1
Pavlovac
13.11
13:00
OFK AS
Mineralac
0
7
13.11.2022 13:00
OFK AS
0 : 7
Mineralac
13.11
13:00
Radni─Źki 2021
Dinamo (V)
0
5
13.11.2022 13:00
Radni─Źki 2021
0 : 5
Dinamo (V)
13.11
13:00
─îelik
Levosoje
0
3
13.11.2022 13:00
─îelik
0 : 3
Levosoje
13.11
13:00
Dobri─Ź
Jastrebac
2
2
13.11.2022 13:00
Dobri─Ź
2 : 2
Jastrebac
13.11
13:00
Omladinac
Borac
5
3
13.11.2022 13:00
Omladinac
5 : 3
Borac
13.11
13:00
Polet
Jug Bogdan
0
6
13.11.2022 13:00
Polet
0 : 6
Jug Bogdan
13.11
13:00
Nikodije Stojanovi─ç Tatko
Partizanski put
4
4
13.11.2022 13:00
Nikodije Stojanovi─ç Tatko
4 : 4
Partizanski put
13.11
11:30
Ribnik
Mladost 1977
0
4
13.11.2022 11:30
Ribnik
0 : 4
Mladost 1977
13.11
13:30
Borac
Kamenorezac 76
2
0
13.11.2022 13:30
Borac
2 : 0
Kamenorezac 76
13.11
13:30
Velika Drenova
Poljoprivrednik
2
0
13.11.2022 13:30
Velika Drenova
2 : 0
Poljoprivrednik
13.11
11:30
Omladinac
Stari Trstenik
2
3
13.11.2022 11:30
Omladinac
2 : 3
Stari Trstenik
13.11
13:30
Mladost (T)
Vinogradar
5
4
13.11.2022 13:30
Mladost (T)
5 : 4
Vinogradar
13.11
13:30
Garevina
Mladost (DK)
4
2
13.11.2022 13:30
Garevina
4 : 2
Mladost (DK)
13.11
13:00
Omladinac (D)
Radni─Źki
1
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Omladinac (D)
1 : 1
Radni─Źki
13.11
13:00
Stari Tamiš
Mundial
1
6
13.11.2022 13:00
Stari Tamiš
1 : 6
Mundial
13.11
13:00
Budu─çnost
Proleter
1
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Budu─çnost
1 : 1
Proleter
13.11
13:00
Omladinac (O)
BSK Bavanište
0
3
13.11.2022 13:00
Omladinac (O)
0 : 3
BSK Bavanište
13.11
13:00
Jugoslavija
Mladost
6
2
13.11.2022 13:00
Jugoslavija
6 : 2
Mladost
13.11
13:30
Šarbane
Polet (T)
1
1
13.11.2022 13:30
Šarbane
1 : 1
Polet (T)
13.11
13:30
Ratkovac
Tulari
0
1
13.11.2022 13:30
Ratkovac
0 : 1
Tulari
13.11
13:30
Jedinstvo (M)
Pepeljevac
1
1
13.11.2022 13:30
Jedinstvo (M)
1 : 1
Pepeljevac
13.11
13:30
Joševa
Tvrdojevac
6
1
13.11.2022 13:30
Joševa
6 : 1
Tvrdojevac
13.11
13:30
OFK Paljuvi
Pambukovica
3
0
13.11.2022 13:30
OFK Paljuvi
3 : 0
Pambukovica
13.11
13:30
Polet (DL)
OFK Stublenica
1
0
13.11.2022 13:30
Polet (DL)
1 : 0
OFK Stublenica
13.11
11:00
Omladinac (K)
Crvena Jabuka
3
0
13.11.2022 11:00
Omladinac (K)
3 : 0
Crvena Jabuka
13.11
10:00
Kolubara 2
ZSK
5
2
13.11.2022 10:00
Kolubara 2
5 : 2
ZSK
13.11
11:00
Ribnikar
Rakac Stave
1
4
13.11.2022 11:00
Ribnikar
1 : 4
Rakac Stave
13.11
10:00
Stari drugari
Kotešica
3
0
13.11.2022 10:00
Stari drugari
3 : 0
Kotešica
13.11
11:00
Milenko Pavlovi─ç
Popadi─ç
1
4
13.11.2022 11:00
Milenko Pavlovi─ç
1 : 4
Popadi─ç
13.11
10:00
Jadar 2013
Mali korak
1
4
13.11.2022 10:00
Jadar 2013
1 : 4
Mali korak
13.11
10:00
Napredak
Tešnjar
2
2
13.11.2022 10:00
Napredak
2 : 2
Tešnjar
13.11
10:00
Polet
Junior Novo Naselje
0
5
13.11.2022 10:00
Polet
0 : 5
Junior Novo Naselje
13.11
13:00
Ratar
Banat (I)
7
0
13.11.2022 13:00
Ratar
7 : 0
Banat (I)
13.11
13:00
Banat (D)
Dunav
4
4
13.11.2022 13:00
Banat (D)
4 : 4
Dunav
13.11
13:00
Polet
Karaš (K)
0
3
13.11.2022 13:00
Polet
0 : 3
Karaš (K)
13.11
13:00
Ševac
Omladinac
4
0
13.11.2022 13:00
Ševac
4 : 0
Omladinac
13.11
13:00
Vladimirovac
Sloga
3
2
13.11.2022 13:00
Vladimirovac
3 : 2
Sloga
13.11
13:00
Vinogradar
Borac (VS)
3
5
13.11.2022 13:00
Vinogradar
3 : 5
Borac (VS)
13.11
13:00
Partizan
Banatul
0
4
13.11.2022 13:00
Partizan
0 : 4
Banatul
13.11
13:00
Grani─Źar
Ljukovo
1
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Grani─Źar
1 : 1
Ljukovo
13.11
13:00
Krušedol
Polet (N)
2
0
13.11.2022 13:00
Krušedol
2 : 0
Polet (N)
13.11
13:00
Car Uroš
Napredak
2
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Car Uroš
2 : 1
Napredak
13.11
13:00
Sremac
─îSK ─îortanovci
1
12
13.11.2022 13:00
Sremac
1 : 12
─îSK ─îortanovci
13.11
13:00
Polet (NK)
Mladost
4
3
13.11.2022 13:00
Polet (NK)
4 : 3
Mladost
13.11
13:00
Kameni
Fruškogorac
0
0
13.11.2022 13:00
Kameni
0 : 0
Fruškogorac
13.11
13:00
Rudar
Hajduk 1932
1
3
13.11.2022 13:00
Rudar
1 : 3
Hajduk 1932
13.11
13:00
Hajduk (─î)
─îenej
8
0
13.11.2022 13:00
Hajduk (─î)
8 : 0
─îenej
13.11
13:00
Obili─ç
Borac (NS)
1
5
13.11.2022 13:00
Obili─ç
1 : 5
Borac (NS)
13.11
13:00
Mileti─ç
Titel
6
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Mileti─ç
6 : 1
Titel
13.11
13:00
Hajduk (G)
Susek
0
0
13.11.2022 13:00
Hajduk (G)
0 : 0
Susek
13.11
13:00
Borac (R)
Proleter 1951
0
3
13.11.2022 13:00
Borac (R)
0 : 3
Proleter 1951
13.11
10:00
Ratar
Crvena zvezda
4
4
13.11.2022 10:00
Ratar
4 : 4
Crvena zvezda
13.11
10:00
Jastrebac 2022
Polet
0
1
13.11.2022 10:00
Jastrebac 2022
0 : 1
Polet
13.11
10:00
Kraljevo
Vukašinovac
6
5
13.11.2022 10:00
Kraljevo
6 : 5
Vukašinovac
13.11
13:00
Rutevac
Rudar 2016
1
5
13.11.2022 13:00
Rutevac
1 : 5
Rudar 2016
13.11
10:00
Škriljac
Jedinstvo
4
1
13.11.2022 10:00
Škriljac
4 : 1
Jedinstvo
13.11
13:00
Pomoravlje
Napredak
0
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Pomoravlje
0 : 1
Napredak
13.11
13:00
Radni─Źki
Šumadija
3
2
13.11.2022 13:00
Radni─Źki
3 : 2
Šumadija
13.11
13:00
Istok 63
Kolonija
4
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Istok 63
4 : 1
Kolonija
13.11
13:00
15. Avgust 1950
Rudar
0
0
13.11.2022 13:00
15. Avgust 1950
0 : 0
Rudar
13.11
13:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Resavski Despoti
2
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
2 : 1
Resavski Despoti
13.11
13:00
Mladost (K)
Sloboda
1
4
13.11.2022 13:00
Mladost (K)
1 : 4
Sloboda
13.11
13:00
Vinora─Źa
GFK Strelište
1
3
13.11.2022 13:00
Vinora─Źa
1 : 3
GFK Strelište
13.11
13:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Ursule
4
0
13.11.2022 13:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
4 : 0
Ursule
13.11
13:00
Šantarovac
Morava (R)
1
2
13.11.2022 13:00
Šantarovac
1 : 2
Morava (R)
13.11
13:30
Omladinac
Morava (M)
0
2
13.11.2022 13:30
Omladinac
0 : 2
Morava (M)
13.11
13:30
Magnohrom
Jedinstvo (D)
2
4
13.11.2022 13:30
Magnohrom
2 : 4
Jedinstvo (D)
13.11
13:30
Lazac
Bogutova─Źka Banja
0
1
13.11.2022 13:30
Lazac
0 : 1
Bogutova─Źka Banja
13.11
13:30
Gru┼ża
Apolon 2018
1
1
13.11.2022 13:30
Gru┼ża
1 : 1
Apolon 2018
13.11
11:00
Mineral 2015
Jovo Kursula
2
0
13.11.2022 11:00
Mineral 2015
2 : 0
Jovo Kursula
13.11
13:30
Zvezda
Popovi─çi Vrnjci
3
1
13.11.2022 13:30
Zvezda
3 : 1
Popovi─çi Vrnjci
13.11
13:30
Kraljevo Hajduk
Jedinstvo (G)
0
5
13.11.2022 13:30
Kraljevo Hajduk
0 : 5
Jedinstvo (G)
13.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (S)
Mladost (K)
0
0
13.11.2022 13:00
Jedinstvo (S)
0 : 0
Mladost (K)
13.11
13:00
Zadrugar 1947
BSK 1924
3
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Zadrugar 1947
3 : 1
BSK 1924
13.11
11:00
Trgova─Źki
Rade Milošević
6
3
13.11.2022 11:00
Trgova─Źki
6 : 3
Rade Milošević
13.11
13:00
Integral
Pobeda 1953
2
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Integral
2 : 1
Pobeda 1953
13.11
13:00
Borac (V)
Mlava (ML)
2
3
13.11.2022 13:00
Borac (V)
2 : 3
Mlava (ML)
13.11
13:00
Zabr─Ĺe 1936
Polet (SD)
0
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Zabr─Ĺe 1936
0 : 1
Polet (SD)
13.11
13:00
Beli Orao
Vojvoda Milenko
0
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Beli Orao
0 : 1
Vojvoda Milenko
13.11
13:00
Napredak 1934
Kumane
1
0
13.11.2022 13:00
Napredak 1934
1 : 0
Kumane
13.11
13:00
Napredak (P)
Mladi Borac
4
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Napredak (P)
4 : 1
Mladi Borac
13.11
13:00
Napredak (B)
OFK Brani─Źevo
2
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Napredak (B)
2 : 1
OFK Brani─Źevo
13.11
13:00
Polet (V)
Mlava (B)
5
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Polet (V)
5 : 1
Mlava (B)
13.11
13:00
Bari─Ź
┼Żitkovica 2017
1
2
13.11.2022 13:00
Bari─Ź
1 : 2
┼Żitkovica 2017
13.11
13:00
Sloga (L)
Dizel
3
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Sloga (L)
3 : 1
Dizel
13.11
13:00
Ba─Źki Hajduk
OFK Stari Grad
2
3
13.11.2022 13:00
Ba─Źki Hajduk
2 : 3
OFK Stari Grad
13.11
13:00
Krivanj
Neštin
4
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Krivanj
4 : 1
Neštin
13.11
13:00
Slavija (B)
Ba─Źka
3
2
13.11.2022 13:00
Slavija (B)
3 : 2
Ba─Źka
13.11
13:00
Borac
Kulpin
1
2
13.11.2022 13:00
Borac
1 : 2
Kulpin
13.11
13:00
Mladost
Vojvodina
1
6
13.11.2022 13:00
Mladost
1 : 6
Vojvodina
13.11
13:00
Omladinac
Napredak
0
3
13.11.2022 13:00
Omladinac
0 : 3
Napredak
13.11
13:00
Sloga
Petlova─Źa
3
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Sloga
3 : 1
Petlova─Źa
13.11
13:00
Mladost (MM)
Zadrugar
6
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Mladost (MM)
6 : 1
Zadrugar
13.11
13:00
Stojan Lazarac
Budu─çnost (PD)
5
2
13.11.2022 13:00
Stojan Lazarac
5 : 2
Budu─çnost (PD)
13.11
13:00
Torpedo
Sloboda
3
4
13.11.2022 13:00
Torpedo
3 : 4
Sloboda
13.11
13:00
Bair
Budu─çnost (Z)
3
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Bair
3 : 1
Budu─çnost (Z)
13.11
13:00
Duško
Milicionar
0
0
13.11.2022 13:00
Duško
0 : 0
Milicionar
13.11
13:00
Progres
Sloboda
4
0
13.11.2022 13:00
Progres
4 : 0
Sloboda
13.11
13:00
Real
Veliko Trnjane
1
0
13.11.2022 13:00
Real
1 : 0
Veliko Trnjane
13.11
13:00
Gradac
Jedinstvo
4
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Gradac
4 : 1
Jedinstvo
13.11
13:00
Bratstvo
Moravac (G)
3
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Bratstvo
3 : 1
Moravac (G)
13.11
13:00
Umac
Mladi borac
3
0
13.11.2022 13:00
Umac
3 : 0
Mladi borac
13.11
13:00
Moravac (P)
Bobište
2
3
13.11.2022 13:00
Moravac (P)
2 : 3
Bobište
13.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (K)
Mišar
3
0
13.11.2022 13:00
Radni─Źki (K)
3 : 0
Mišar
13.11
13:00
Pri─Źinovi─ç
OFK Letnjikovac 1983
1
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Pri─Źinovi─ç
1 : 1
OFK Letnjikovac 1983
13.11
13:00
Dobrava ┼Żabar 2020
Mrovska
2
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Dobrava ┼Żabar 2020
2 : 1
Mrovska
13.11
13:00
Vlašić
Trešnjevka
3
2
13.11.2022 13:00
Vlašić
3 : 2
Trešnjevka
13.11
13:00
Bobovik
Sloga (K)
3
0
13.11.2022 13:00
Bobovik
3 : 0
Sloga (K)
13.11
13:00
Vojvoda Stepa Stepanovi─ç
Šipurske Livade
2
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Vojvoda Stepa Stepanovi─ç
2 : 1
Šipurske Livade
13.11
13:00
Jadar 1961
Sloga
1
2
13.11.2022 13:00
Jadar 1961
1 : 2
Sloga
13.11
13:00
Velika Reka
TE Gu─Źevo
3
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Velika Reka
3 : 1
TE Gu─Źevo
13.11
13:00
7. Juli
Cer
8
1
13.11.2022 13:00
7. Juli
8 : 1
Cer
13.11
13:00
Hajduk
Jelav
1
2
13.11.2022 13:00
Hajduk
1 : 2
Jelav
13.11
13:00
Milan Orli─ç
Mladost
0
0
13.11.2022 13:00
Milan Orli─ç
0 : 0
Mladost
13.11
11:00
BSK
Konjuh
3
1
13.11.2022 11:00
BSK
3 : 1
Konjuh
13.11
11:00
Polet
Bukovica
1
4
13.11.2022 11:00
Polet
1 : 4
Bukovica
13.11
11:00
Modrica
Mudrakovac
4
3
13.11.2022 11:00
Modrica
4 : 3
Mudrakovac
13.11
13:00
Kapid┼żija
Naupare
2
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Kapid┼żija
2 : 1
Naupare
13.11
13:00
Borac
Pade┼ż
9
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Borac
9 : 1
Pade┼ż
13.11
13:00
┼Żabare
Rasina
4
0
13.11.2022 13:00
┼Żabare
4 : 0
Rasina
13.11
13:00
Rekreativo 011
Miljakovac
2
4
13.11.2022 13:00
Rekreativo 011
2 : 4
Miljakovac
13.11
13:30
Novi Beograd
Be┼żanija
1
3
13.11.2022 13:30
Novi Beograd
1 : 3
Be┼żanija
13.11
11:00
13. maj
Dedinje
2
1
13.11.2022 11:00
13. maj
2 : 1
Dedinje
13.11
13:30
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2012
Srem
4
0
13.11.2022 13:30
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2012
4 : 0
Srem
13.11
13:30
┼Żeleznik 1930
Šumadinac
3
0
13.11.2022 13:30
┼Żeleznik 1930
3 : 0
Šumadinac
13.11
13:30
BUSK
Borac
3
0
13.11.2022 13:30
BUSK
3 : 0
Borac
13.11
13:30
PKB Kovilovo
Kelti
3
0
13.11.2022 13:30
PKB Kovilovo
3 : 0
Kelti
13.11
11:00
OFK Lug 2020
Resnik
1
0
13.11.2022 11:00
OFK Lug 2020
1 : 0
Resnik
13.11
13:00
Jasenovik 2018
Jedinstvo
4
4
13.11.2022 13:00
Jasenovik 2018
4 : 4
Jedinstvo
13.11
11:00
OFK Budu─çnost 2020
Mezgraja
3
0
13.11.2022 11:00
OFK Budu─çnost 2020
3 : 0
Mezgraja
13.11
13:00
Standard 2021
Spartak
3
2
13.11.2022 13:00
Standard 2021
3 : 2
Spartak
13.11
13:00
Mladost
Vrtište
3
2
13.11.2022 13:00
Mladost
3 : 2
Vrtište
13.11
13:00
OFK Morava 2022
Supovac
4
1
13.11.2022 13:00
OFK Morava 2022
4 : 1
Supovac
13.11
13:00
Sloga 1948
Real Niš
2
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Sloga 1948
2 : 1
Real Niš
13.11
10:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Omladinac
2
1
13.11.2022 10:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
2 : 1
Omladinac
13.11
13:00
Mladi radnik
Borac
0
0
13.11.2022 13:00
Mladi radnik
0 : 0
Borac
13.11
13:00
Kruševica 1980
Bare
3
0
13.11.2022 13:00
Kruševica 1980
3 : 0
Bare
13.11
13:00
Mladost (R)
Sloga
2
0
13.11.2022 13:00
Mladost (R)
2 : 0
Sloga
13.11
10:00
Partizan
Jedinstvo
2
4
13.11.2022 10:00
Partizan
2 : 4
Jedinstvo
13.11
13:00
Trešnjevica
Kalipolje
7
3
13.11.2022 13:00
Trešnjevica
7 : 3
Kalipolje
13.11
10:00
B 2000
Gorski Car
1
1
13.11.2022 10:00
B 2000
1 : 1
Gorski Car
13.11
13:00
Mladost
Borac
3
2
13.11.2022 13:00
Mladost
3 : 2
Borac
13.11
13:00
Ven─Źani
Tule┼ż
2
4
13.11.2022 13:00
Ven─Źani
2 : 4
Tule┼ż
13.11
10:00
Gornja Trnava 1938
Jasenica
2
0
13.11.2022 10:00
Gornja Trnava 1938
2 : 0
Jasenica
13.11
10:00
Partizan 1945
Kopljari
0
0
13.11.2022 10:00
Partizan 1945
0 : 0
Kopljari
13.11
11:00
Borac
Rongo Siti
7
1
13.11.2022 11:00
Borac
7 : 1
Rongo Siti
13.11
13:00
Temac
Veliki Suvodol
8
0
13.11.2022 13:00
Temac
8 : 0
Veliki Suvodol
13.11
13:00
Gnjilan
Mladost
6
0
13.11.2022 13:00
Gnjilan
6 : 0
Mladost
13.11
13:00
Sloga
Pade┼ż
5
0
13.11.2022 13:00
Sloga
5 : 0
Pade┼ż
13.11
13:00
Lokomotiva
Budu─çnost
5
2
13.11.2022 13:00
Lokomotiva
5 : 2
Budu─çnost
13.11
14:00
Vojvoda
Mladost (G)
1
4
13.11.2022 14:00
Vojvoda
1 : 4
Mladost (G)
13.11
14:00
Stojnik
Nemeniku─çe
1
1
13.11.2022 14:00
Stojnik
1 : 1
Nemeniku─çe
13.11
14:00
OFK Roga─Źa
Popovi─ç
3
1
13.11.2022 14:00
OFK Roga─Źa
3 : 1
Popovi─ç
13.11
13:30
Takovski Ustanak
Majdan
0
1
13.11.2022 13:30
Takovski Ustanak
0 : 1
Majdan
13.11
13:30
Ozremica
Šilopaj
3
2
13.11.2022 13:30
Ozremica
3 : 2
Šilopaj
13.11
13:30
Jablanica
Omladinac
9
0
13.11.2022 13:30
Jablanica
9 : 0
Omladinac
13.11
13:30
Šumadija
Lunjevica
3
1
13.11.2022 13:30
Šumadija
3 : 1
Lunjevica
13.11
13:30
Semedra┼ż
Brezak
0
2
13.11.2022 13:30
Semedra┼ż
0 : 2
Brezak
13.11
13:00
Stari Hrast 2018
Lunjevac
0
5
13.11.2022 13:00
Stari Hrast 2018
0 : 5
Lunjevac
13.11
13:00
Badljevica
Budu─çnost
3
2
13.11.2022 13:00
Badljevica
3 : 2
Budu─çnost
13.11
13:00
Jezava
Ravni Gaj
1
1
13.11.2022 13:00
Jezava
1 : 1
Ravni Gaj
13.11
13:00
┼Żelezni─Źar 1930
Osipaonica
0
1
13.11.2022 13:00
┼Żelezni─Źar 1930
0 : 1
Osipaonica
13.11
11:00
Pobeda
Duškovci
4
5
13.11.2022 11:00
Pobeda
4 : 5
Duškovci
13.11
14:00
Trešnjica
Knjaz
5
0
13.11.2022 14:00
Trešnjica
5 : 0
Knjaz
13.11
14:00
Plavi Tok
Napredak
3
0
13.11.2022 14:00
Plavi Tok
3 : 0
Napredak
13.11
11:00
Gluma─Ź
Dobrinjac
8
3
13.11.2022 11:00
Gluma─Ź
8 : 3
Dobrinjac
13.11
10:00
Jadar (S)
Krajišnici
1
3
13.11.2022 10:00
Jadar (S)
1 : 3
Krajišnici
13.11
10:00
Sloga
Borac
0
3
13.11.2022 10:00
Sloga
0 : 3
Borac
13.11
10:00
Mladost (DD)
Jadar 07
4
0
13.11.2022 10:00
Mladost (DD)
4 : 0
Jadar 07
13.11
10:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Mladost (L)
7
1
13.11.2022 10:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
7 : 1
Mladost (L)
13.11
10:00
Granit
14. oktobar
1
2
13.11.2022 10:00
Granit
1 : 2
14. oktobar
13.11
10:00
Gradilište (L)
Respekt
1
6
13.11.2022 10:00
Gradilište (L)
1 : 6
Respekt
13.11
10:00
Vuk
Stolice
0
0
13.11.2022 10:00
Vuk
0 : 0
Stolice
13.11
10:00
Torpedo
Petrovac 74
1
1
13.11.2022 10:00
Torpedo
1 : 1
Petrovac 74
13.11
10:00
Jedinstvo 2014
Verko
0
2
13.11.2022 10:00
Jedinstvo 2014
0 : 2
Verko
13.11
13:00
Hajduk
Dobrava
3
0
13.11.2022 13:00
Hajduk
3 : 0
Dobrava
13.11
13:00
Mladi radnik
Napredak
4
0
13.11.2022 13:00
Mladi radnik
4 : 0
Napredak
13.11
13:00
Doma─çin
Belica
0
3
13.11.2022 13:00
Doma─çin
0 : 3
Belica
13.11
13:00
SFK Glogovac
Omladinac
0
9
13.11.2022 13:00
SFK Glogovac
0 : 9
Omladinac
13.11
10:00
Culjkovi─ç
Savacium
4
1
13.11.2022 10:00
Culjkovi─ç
4 : 1
Savacium
13.11
10:00
Proleter
Varna
2
0
13.11.2022 10:00
Proleter
2 : 0
Varna
13.11
10:00
Korman
Boji─ç
2
0
13.11.2022 10:00
Korman
2 : 0
Boji─ç
13.11
10:00
Borac BTG
Rudar
4
2
13.11.2022 10:00
Borac BTG
4 : 2
Rudar
13.11
10:00
Zabla─çe
Galeb
6
5
13.11.2022 10:00
Zabla─çe
6 : 5
Galeb
13.11
10:00
Budu─çnost MI
Proleter 1936
4
2
13.11.2022 10:00
Budu─çnost MI
4 : 2
Proleter 1936
13.11
10:00
Jarmenovci
Junkovac
0
6
13.11.2022 10:00
Jarmenovci
0 : 6
Junkovac
13.11
10:00
Radoje Domanovi─ç
Maskar
3
4
13.11.2022 10:00
Radoje Domanovi─ç
3 : 4
Maskar
13.11
11:00
Napredak
Mladost (DB)
1
6
13.11.2022 11:00
Napredak
1 : 6
Mladost (DB)
13.11
11:00