XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
693 utakmica za dan Subota, 5 Novembar 2022


Fudbal

05.11
16:00
Radni─Źki (N)
Kolubara
1
1
05.11.2022 16:00 1 : 1
05.11
13:00
Radni─Źki 1923
Radnik
1
0
05.11.2022 13:00 1 : 0
05.11
18:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
Vojvodina
1
1
05.11.2022 18:00 1 : 1
05.11
13:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
RFK Novi Sad 1921
1
0
05.11.2022 13:00 1 : 0
05.11
13:00
IMT
Trayal
3
2
05.11.2022 13:00
IMT
3 : 2
05.11
13:00
Rad
Jedinstvo (Ub)
1
2
05.11.2022 13:00
Rad
1 : 2
05.11
13:00
Loznica
RFK Grafi─Źar
2
1
05.11.2022 13:00 2 : 1
05.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
Radni─Źki (NB)
2
1
05.11.2022 13:00 2 : 1
05.11
17:00
Metalac
In─Ĺija Toyo Tires
1
1
05.11.2022 17:00 1 : 1
05.11
13:00
Naftagas
OFK Ba─Źka
1
0
05.11.2022 13:00 1 : 0
05.11
13:00
Tekstilac
Jedinstvo
5
0
05.11.2022 13:00 5 : 0
05.11
13:00
1. Maj Ruma
Stanišić
0
1
05.11.2022 13:00 0 : 1
05.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (Zr)
Tisa
0
3
05.11.2022 13:00 0 : 3
05.11
13:00
Be─Źej 1918
Kabel
1
0
05.11.2022 13:00 1 : 0
05.11
13:00
Hajduk 1912
Borac (Š)
0
0
05.11.2022 13:00 0 : 0
05.11
11:00
Prva iskra
Teleoptik
1
1
05.11.2022 11:00 1 : 1
05.11
13:30
Radni─Źki (O)
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
0
0
05.11.2022 13:30 0 : 0
05.11
13:30
Zemun
BASK TEK
0
0
05.11.2022 13:30 0 : 0
05.11
13:00
Real
Polet (Lj)
2
4
05.11.2022 13:00 2 : 4
05.11
13:00
Smederevo 1924
Tutin
2
0
05.11.2022 13:00 2 : 0
05.11
13:00
Sloga (BB)
Sloga (K)
0
1
05.11.2022 13:00 0 : 1
05.11
13:00
Sloga (P)
Budućnost Krušik 2014
3
1
05.11.2022 13:00 3 : 1
05.11
13:00
Takovo
FAP
0
0
05.11.2022 13:00 0 : 0
FAP
05.11
13:00
Budu─çnost (A)
Mladi radnik 1926
1
1
05.11.2022 13:00 1 : 1
05.11
13:30
P─Źinja
Radni─Źki (P)
3
1
05.11.2022 13:30 3 : 1
05.11
13:30
Timo─Źanin
Car Konstantin
1
0
05.11.2022 13:30 1 : 0
05.11
13:30
Meševo
Dunav
2
1
05.11.2022 13:30 2 : 1
05.11
13:30
GFK Dubo─Źica
Radni─Źki (S)
1
1
05.11.2022 13:30 1 : 1
05.11
13:30
Timok 1919
GFK Jagodina
0
0
05.11.2022 13:30 0 : 0
05.11
13:00
Krila Krajine
Hercegovac
1
1
05.11.2022 13:00 1 : 1
05.11
13:00
OFK Mladost APA
Mladost (T)
1
1
05.11.2022 13:00 1 : 1
05.11
13:00
Ba─Źka 1901
Senta
11
2
05.11.2022 13:00 11 : 2
05.11
13:00
Bajša
Bratstvo 2019
0
4
05.11.2022 13:00 0 : 4
05.11
13:00
Mladost (BJ)
Slavija
2
2
05.11.2022 13:00 2 : 2
05.11
13:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Jedinstvo
0
1
05.11.2022 13:00 0 : 1
05.11
13:00
Šajkaš 1908
Sloboda
0
2
05.11.2022 13:00 0 : 2
05.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (┼á)
GFK Sloven
1
3
05.11.2022 13:00 1 : 3
05.11
13:00
Sloga (E)
Radni─Źki (NP)
5
0
05.11.2022 13:00 5 : 0
05.11
13:00
Veternik
Sloga (T)
1
2
05.11.2022 13:00 1 : 2
05.11
13:00
Proleter
┼ŻAK
2
2
05.11.2022 13:00 2 : 2
05.11
13:00
OFK Kikinda
Vojvodina 1928
1
0
05.11.2022 13:00 1 : 0
05.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (V)
Mladost
4
0
05.11.2022 13:00 4 : 0
05.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
Polet
1
0
05.11.2022 13:00 1 : 0
05.11
13:30
Barajevo
Šušnjar
1
2
05.11.2022 13:30 1 : 2
05.11
11:00
Leštane
GSP Polet Dor─çol
2
3
05.11.2022 11:00 2 : 3
05.11
13:30
Lokomotiva
OFK ┼Żarkovo
0
3
05.11.2022 13:30 0 : 3
05.11
13:30
Napredak
Hajduk
5
1
05.11.2022 13:30 5 : 1
05.11
13:30
OFK Mladenovac
Komgrap
1
1
05.11.2022 13:30 1 : 1
05.11
13:30
OFK Kosanica
Radan
3
2
05.11.2022 13:30 3 : 2
05.11
13:30
Nebeski Andjeli
Mladost 1959
2
0
05.11.2022 13:30 2 : 0
05.11
13:30
Svrljig
Mladost (B)
3
2
05.11.2022 13:30 3 : 2
05.11
13:30
Morava 1918
Trstenik PPT
4
2
05.11.2022 13:30 4 : 2
05.11
13:30
Rtanj
OFK Slatina
2
1
05.11.2022 13:30 2 : 1
05.11
13:30
Brodoremont
Rajko Miti─ç
1
0
05.11.2022 13:30 1 : 0
05.11
13:30
Ozren
Bor 1919
0
6
05.11.2022 13:30 0 : 6
05.11
13:00
Mokra Gora
Trep─Źa
3
0
05.11.2022 13:00 3 : 0
05.11
13:00
Napredak (G)
OFK Ras
2
0
05.11.2022 13:00 2 : 0
05.11
13:00
Crnokosa
Sevojno
0
4
05.11.2022 13:00 0 : 4
05.11
13:00
Spartak 1976
Jedinstvo (K)
0
5
05.11.2022 13:00 0 : 5
05.11
13:00
VGSK
─Éerdap
4
1
05.11.2022 13:00 4 : 1
05.11
13:00
Sloboda
RSK
0
2
05.11.2022 13:00 0 : 2
RSK
05.11
13:00
Morava (VP)
Sloga 1924
2
3
05.11.2022 13:00 2 : 3
05.11
13:00
Sloga 33
Omladinac
0
0
05.11.2022 13:00 0 : 0
05.11
13:00
Šumadija (A)
Borac 1932
0
1
05.11.2022 13:00 0 : 1
05.11
13:30
Partizan (U)
Sloga (BNS)
2
0
05.11.2022 13:30 2 : 0
05.11
13:30
Sloga (P)
Dolina
3
2
05.11.2022 13:30 3 : 2
05.11
13:00
Njegoš
Srbobran
4
3
05.11.2022 13:00 4 : 3
05.11
13:00
Napredak
Solunac N&─É Jerkovi─ç Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
1
5
05.11.2022 13:00 1 : 5
05.11
13:00
AFK
Tavankut
2
1
05.11.2022 13:00
AFK
2 : 1
05.11
13:00
Udarnik Višnjevac
Jedinstvo
3
1
05.11.2022 13:00 3 : 1
05.11
13:00
Sloga
Proleter
0
4
05.11.2022 13:00 0 : 4
05.11
13:00
Tvr─Ĺava
─îSK Pivara
1
2
05.11.2022 13:00 1 : 2
05.11
13:00
Borac (BG)
Soko
1
4
05.11.2022 13:00 1 : 4
05.11
13:00
Crvenka
Rusin
2
0
05.11.2022 13:00 2 : 0
05.11
13:00
Polet
Budu─çnost (P)
1
0
05.11.2022 13:00 1 : 0
05.11
13:00
Crvena zvezda
Delija
6
1
05.11.2022 13:00 6 : 1
05.11
13:00
Hajduk (V)
Partizan
2
0
05.11.2022 13:00 2 : 0
05.11
13:00
Podrinje
Radni─Źki
3
1
05.11.2022 13:00 3 : 1
05.11
13:30
Fruškogorski partizan
┼ŻSK
2
0
05.11.2022 13:30 2 : 0
05.11
13:30
Cement
Dinamo
5
1
05.11.2022 13:30 5 : 1
05.11
13:30
Omladinac
OFK Futog
4
3
05.11.2022 13:30 4 : 3
05.11
13:30
Šumadija
OFK Zabre┼żje
3
2
05.11.2022 13:30 3 : 2
05.11
13:30
Vin─Źa
Pudarci
5
0
05.11.2022 13:30 5 : 0
05.11
13:30
Jastrebac
Gornji Stepoš
1
2
05.11.2022 13:30 1 : 2
05.11
13:30
Radnik
OFK Jabu─Źje
1
0
05.11.2022 13:30 1 : 0
05.11
13:00
Sloga (K)
Pobeda
1
1
05.11.2022 13:00 1 : 1
05.11
13:00
Taskovi─çi
Moravac (ZT)
6
4
05.11.2022 13:00 6 : 4
05.11
13:30
Budu─çnost
OFK Morava
2
0
05.11.2022 13:30 2 : 0
05.11
13:30
Zlo─çudovo
Moravac Orion
4
0
05.11.2022 13:30 4 : 0
05.11
13:00
Jasenica 2017
Mladost (NS)
3
1
05.11.2022 13:00 3 : 1
05.11
13:00
Mladost 1948
Proleter 1947
5
0
05.11.2022 13:00 5 : 0
05.11
13:30
Sloga (K)
Šarbanovac
6
0
05.11.2022 13:30 6 : 0
05.11
13:30
Rudna Glava
Krivelj
7
0
05.11.2022 13:30 7 : 0
05.11
13:30
Pore─Ź
Radni─Źki (K)
2
0
05.11.2022 13:30 2 : 0
05.11
13:30
Zvi┼żd
Sloga 1945
5
1
05.11.2022 13:30 5 : 1
05.11
13:30
Rudar
Budu─çnost
3
2
05.11.2022 13:30 3 : 2
05.11
13:30
Mladost
OFK Progorelica
4
2
05.11.2022 13:30 4 : 2
05.11
13:30
Mladost (D)
Mladost (T)
2
3
05.11.2022 13:30 2 : 3
05.11
13:30
Borac 1950
GFK Tabane
1
0
05.11.2022 13:30 1 : 0
05.11
13:30
Radni─Źki 2020
─îegar 1946
5
0
05.11.2022 13:30 5 : 0
05.11
13:00
Rudar
Sloga
5
3
05.11.2022 13:00 5 : 3
05.11
14:00
Kolonija
Košutnjak
1
3
05.11.2022 14:00 1 : 3
05.11
14:00
Bratstvo 1975
Maršić
1
2
05.11.2022 14:00 1 : 2
05.11
14:00
Sloga 1934
Zastava 1973
1
3
05.11.2022 14:00 1 : 3
05.11
Osni─ç
FSU Kraljevica
3
0
05.11.2022 3 : 0
05.11
Trebi─Ź
Grani─Źar
6
0
05.11.2022 6 : 0
05.11
Kosovo
OFK 019
1
2
05.11.2022 1 : 2
05.11
Sloga
Malinik
3
0
05.11.2022 3 : 0
05.11
Rudar Vrška Čuka
Omladinac
3
2
05.11.2022 3 : 2
05.11
Rudar
Hajduk
3
1
05.11.2022 3 : 1
05.11
Šljivar
Mid┼żor
05.11.2022 :
05.11
14:00
Parmenac
Sloga
0
4
05.11.2022 14:00 0 : 4
05.11
14:00
Stari Trstenik
Velika Drenova
1
3
05.11.2022 14:00 1 : 3
05.11
14:00
Poljoprivrednik
OFK Kopaonik 1931
1
2
05.11.2022 14:00 1 : 2
05.11
14:00
Kamenorezac 76
Ribnik
8
0
05.11.2022 14:00 8 : 0
05.11
13:30
Crvena Jabuka
Polet (DL)
3
1
05.11.2022 13:30 3 : 1
05.11
13:30
Bile─çanin
Naftagas
3
0
05.11.2022 13:30 3 : 0
05.11
13:30
Potisje
Borac
2
0
05.11.2022 13:30 2 : 0
05.11
13:30
OFK Klek
Mladost (BB)
1
2
05.11.2022 13:30 1 : 2
05.11
13:30
Partizan
Lehel
0
1
05.11.2022 13:30 0 : 1
05.11
13:30
Mladost (L)
Zadrugar
0
3
05.11.2022 13:30 0 : 3
05.11
13:30
OFK Gradnulica
Tamiš
2
0
05.11.2022 13:30 2 : 0
05.11
13:30
Junior Novo Naselje
Napredak
2
1
05.11.2022 13:30 2 : 1
05.11
13:30
Sloga
Ševac
0
1
05.11.2022 13:30 0 : 1
05.11
13:30
Proleter 1951
Hajduk (G)
9
0
05.11.2022 13:30 9 : 0
05.11
13:00
Vukašinovac
Jastrebac 2022
0
1
05.11.2022 13:00 0 : 1
05.11
13:30
Beljanica
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
2
1
05.11.2022 13:30 2 : 1
05.11
13:30
Rudar
Mladost
5
0
05.11.2022 13:30 5 : 0
05.11
13:30
GFK Strelište
Mladost (G)
2
1
05.11.2022 13:30 2 : 1
05.11
13:30
Šumadinac
Mladost (K)
2
1
05.11.2022 13:30 2 : 1
05.11
13:30
Bogutova─Źka Banja
Magnohrom
2
0
05.11.2022 13:30 2 : 0
05.11
13:30
Jasenovac
Jedinstvo (S)
2
1
05.11.2022 13:30 2 : 1
05.11
13:30
┼Żitkovica 2017
Polet (V)
1
0
05.11.2022 13:30 1 : 0
05.11
13:30
Vojvodina
Borac
5
1
05.11.2022 13:30 5 : 1
05.11
13:00
Milicionar
Bair
2
1
05.11.2022 13:00 2 : 1
05.11
Jedinstvo
Real
6
0
05.11.2022 6 : 0
05.11
00:00
Veliko Trnjane
Progres
4
2
05.11.2022 00:00 4 : 2
05.11
Sloboda
OFK Brza
0
0
05.11.2022 0 : 0
05.11
13:00
Mladost (PP)
Bobovik
2
1
05.11.2022 13:00 2 : 1
05.11
13:00
TE Gu─Źevo
Jadar 1961
4
3
05.11.2022 13:00 4 : 3
05.11
10:30
Miljakovac
Velika Moštanica
0
5
05.11.2022 10:30 0 : 5
05.11
18:30
Kelti
Avala 1939
0
1
05.11.2022 18:30 0 : 1
05.11
14:00
Vodoja┼ża
Azbest 1927
5
3
05.11.2022 14:00 5 : 3
05.11
13:30
Real Niš
OFK Morava 2022
5
5
05.11.2022 13:30 5 : 5
05.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Mladost (R)
3
2
05.11.2022 13:30 3 : 2
05.11
13:30
Borac
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
4
2
05.11.2022 13:30 4 : 2
05.11
13:00
Omladinac
Mladost (P)
0
0
05.11.2022 13:00 0 : 0
05.11
13:30
Tule┼ż
Mladost
1
1
05.11.2022 13:30 1 : 1
05.11
13:30
Budu─çnost
Sloga
3
9
05.11.2022 13:30 3 : 9
05.11
13:30
Mladost
Temac
1
2
05.11.2022 13:30 1 : 2
05.11
13:30
Rongo Siti
Ponor SU
2
3
05.11.2022 13:30 2 : 3
05.11
14:00
Lunjevica
Jablanica
3
2
05.11.2022 14:00 3 : 2
05.11
13:00
Udarnik
Omladinac
0
2
05.11.2022 13:00 0 : 2
05.11
13:30
Bjelica
Radni─Źki
0
4
05.11.2022 13:30 0 : 4
05.11
14:00
Tigrovi Mija Gold
Budu─çnost
2
1
05.11.2022 14:00 2 : 1
05.11
Pobeda
E─Ĺ┼íeg
0
7
05.11.2022 0 : 7
05.11
Slavija
Proleter
0
5
05.11.2022 0 : 5
05.11
Sloboda
Tomislavci
0
1
05.11.2022 0 : 1
05.11
Mladost
Ba─Źka
3
0
05.11.2022 3 : 0
05.11
14:00
Omladinac
OFK Orašje 1960
2
1
05.11.2022 14:00 2 : 1
05.11
13:30
Respekt
Granit
4
2
05.11.2022 13:30 4 : 2
05.11
13:30
Jadar 07
Sloga
1
1
05.11.2022 13:30 1 : 1
05.11
13:30
Borac
Krajišnici
4
1
05.11.2022 13:30 4 : 1
05.11
13:30
Belica
Morava
2
6
05.11.2022 13:30 2 : 6
05.11
13:30
Varna
Partizan
3
1
05.11.2022 13:30 3 : 1
05.11
19:00
Proleter 1936
Radoje Domanovi─ç
5
2
05.11.2022 19:00 5 : 2
05.11
13:30
ŠFU Derbi 2016
Morava
1
1
05.11.2022 13:30 1 : 1
05.11
13:30
Mladost (DL)
Napredak
3
2
05.11.2022 13:30 3 : 2
05.11
14:00
Borac 1935
OFK Bagremar
0
3
05.11.2022 14:00 0 : 3
05.11
13:00
Srem
Trgova─Źki
3
0
05.11.2022 13:00 3 : 0
05.11
13:00
Grivac
Kotlenik
0
3
05.11.2022 13:00 0 : 3
05.11
13:00
Omladinac
Be─Źevica
1
3
05.11.2022 13:00 1 : 3
05.11
13:30
Kupinovac
Resavac
4
1
05.11.2022 13:30 4 : 1
05.11
13:30
Mladost (L)
Proleter
6
1
05.11.2022 13:30 6 : 1
05.11
13:30
Mali Borak
Kolubara Gaj
2
0
05.11.2022 13:30 2 : 0
05.11
13:30
Bistrica
Mladost (C)
0
6
05.11.2022 13:30 0 : 6
05.11
13:30
OFK Radni─Źki
Šumadinac
0
1
05.11.2022 13:30 0 : 1
05.11
13:30
OFK Borac
TEK Sloga
8
0
05.11.2022 13:30 8 : 0
05.11
14:00
Mladost
Sloga
2
1
05.11.2022 14:00 2 : 1
05.11
14:00
Mladi radnik
Strmovo
3
0
05.11.2022 14:00 3 : 0
05.11
14:00
Sloboda
OFK Burovo
3
3
05.11.2022 14:00 3 : 3
05.11
13:30
Stig (C)
Stig (MC)
3
1
05.11.2022 13:30 3 : 1
05.11
13:30
Napredak (T)
Crni Vitez
1
4
05.11.2022 13:30 1 : 4
05.11
13:30
Mladost
Budu─çnost
5
1
05.11.2022 13:30 5 : 1
05.11
13:00
Sloboda
Sarajevo
2
0
05.11.2022 13:00 2 : 0
05.11
13:30
Slavija
Podrinje
2
1
05.11.2022 13:30 2 : 1
05.11
13:30
Sloboda (NG)
Zvijezda 09
0
0
05.11.2022 13:30 0 : 0
05.11
13:30
Modri─Źa
Sloboda (MG)
3
1
05.11.2022 13:30 3 : 1
05.11
13:30
Kozara
┼Żeljezni─Źar
3
3
05.11.2022 13:30 3 : 3
05.11
13:30
Krupa
Drina
3
1
05.11.2022 13:30 3 : 1
05.11
13:30
Laktaši
Ljubi─ç
2
1
05.11.2022 13:30 2 : 1
05.11
13:30
Tekstilac
Radnik
1
2
05.11.2022 13:30 1 : 2
05.11
13:30
Sutjeska
Famos
5
3
05.11.2022 13:30 5 : 3
05.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Travnik
3
0
05.11.2022 13:30 3 : 0
05.11
13:30
Radni─Źki
Zvijezda
2
2
05.11.2022 13:30 2 : 2
05.11
13:30
Mladost
Gradina
4
2
05.11.2022 13:30 4 : 2
05.11
13:30
Radnik
Bratstvo
1
1
05.11.2022 13:30 1 : 1
05.11
13:30
Simm-Bau
Rudar
4
3
05.11.2022 13:30 4 : 3
05.11
13:30
Zeta
Bokelj
0
0
05.11.2022 13:30 0 : 0
05.11
13:30
Grbalj
Podgorica
2
0
05.11.2022 13:30 2 : 0
05.11
13:30
Berane
OFK Mladost DG
3
0
05.11.2022 13:30 3 : 0
05.11
00:00
Ilarion
Ribnica
0
2
05.11.2022 00:00 0 : 2
05.11
00:00
Olympico
Polet Stars
1
6
05.11.2022 00:00 1 : 6
05.11
00:00
Zabjelo
Karioke
5
1
05.11.2022 00:00 5 : 1
05.11
00:00
OFK Titograd
─îelik
0
1
05.11.2022 00:00 0 : 1
05.11
00:00
Internacional
Zora
2
1
05.11.2022 00:00 2 : 1
05.11
00:00
Crvena stijena
Adria
5
0
05.11.2022 00:00 5 : 0
05.11
00:00
Zora
Crvena stijena
1
2
05.11.2022 00:00 1 : 2
05.11
00:00
─îelik
Internacional
0
1
05.11.2022 00:00 0 : 1
05.11
00:00
Karioke
OFK Titograd
1
1
05.11.2022 00:00 1 : 1
05.11
00:00
Polet Stars
Zabjelo
1
4
05.11.2022 00:00 1 : 4
05.11
00:00
Ribnica
Olympico
2
0
05.11.2022 00:00 2 : 0
05.11
00:00
Drezga
Ilarion
2
0
05.11.2022 00:00 2 : 0
05.11
18:30
Everton
Leicester City
0
2
05.11.2022 18:30 0 : 2
05.11
16:00
Leeds United
AFC Bournemouth
4
3
05.11.2022 16:00 4 : 3
05.11
16:00
Manchester City
Fulham
2
1
05.11.2022 16:00 2 : 1
05.11
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Brentford
2
2
05.11.2022 16:00 2 : 2
05.11
16:00
Wolverhampton
Brighton & Hove Albion
2
3
05.11.2022 16:00 2 : 3
05.11
15:30
1899 Hoffenheim
RB Leipzig
1
3
05.11.2022 15:30 1 : 3
05.11
15:30
1. FSV Mainz 05
VfL Wolfsburg
0
3
05.11.2022 15:30 0 : 3
05.11
15:30
Borussia Dortmund
VfL Bochum
3
0
05.11.2022 15:30 3 : 0
05.11
15:30
FC Augsburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
2
05.11.2022 15:30 1 : 2
05.11
15:30
Hertha BSC
Bayern M├╝nchen
2
3
05.11.2022 15:30 2 : 3
05.11
18:30
Werder Bremen
FC Schalke 04
2
1
05.11.2022 18:30 2 : 1
05.11
17:00
AC Ajaccio
RC Strasbourg
4
2
05.11.2022 17:00 4 : 2
05.11
21:00
Angers
RC Lens
1
2
05.11.2022 21:00 1 : 2
05.11
18:00
Atalanta
Napoli
1
2
05.11.2022 18:00 1 : 2
05.11
15:00
Empoli
Sassuolo
1
0
05.11.2022 15:00 1 : 0
05.11
20:45
Milan
Spezia
2
1
05.11.2022 20:45 2 : 1
05.11
15:00
Salernitana
Cremonese
2
2
05.11.2022 15:00 2 : 2
05.11
21:00
Barcelona
UD Almer├şa
2
0
05.11.2022 21:00 2 : 0
05.11
18:30
Celta Vigo
Osasuna
1
2
05.11.2022 18:30 1 : 2
05.11
14:00
Getafe
Cádiz CF
0
0
05.11.2022 14:00 0 : 0
05.11
16:15
Real Valladolid
Elche CF
2
1
05.11.2022 16:15 2 : 1
05.11
14:00
Sloga
┼ŻFU Zvezda B 2018
2
1
05.11.2022 14:00 2 : 1
05.11
13:00
Radni─Źki 2012
Rad
2
1
05.11.2022 13:00 2 : 1
Rad
05.11
10:00
BASK TEK
Studentski Grad
5
4
05.11.2022 10:00 5 : 4
05.11
09:30
Kolubara
Lokomotiva
2
3
05.11.2022 09:30 2 : 3
05.11
11:30
IMT 2
Brodarac 2
5
4
05.11.2022 11:30 5 : 4
05.11
Real
Radni─Źki (P)
0
3
05.11.2022 0 : 3
05.11
Budu─çnost
Vlasina
7
1
05.11.2022 7 : 1
05.11
GFK Dubo─Źica
Dinamo Jug SU
5
0
05.11.2022 5 : 0
05.11
Radnik
Radni─Źki (N)
0
6
05.11.2022 0 : 6
05.11
13:00
Bresta─Ź
Cement
3
0
05.11.2022 13:00 3 : 0
05.11
13:00
Derby 2015
Petrika
1
8
05.11.2022 13:00 1 : 8
05.11
10:00
Hajduk 1912
Vinogradar
1
1
05.11.2022 10:00 1 : 1
05.11
08:30
Rakovica
┼Żeleznik 1930
1
2
05.11.2022 08:30 1 : 2
05.11
13:30
Zvezdara
Mladenovac
4
0
05.11.2022 13:30 4 : 0
05.11
RFK Novi Sad 1921
OFK Be─Źej 1918
1
3
05.11.2022 1 : 3
05.11
Borac
Armija SK
2
7
05.11.2022 2 : 7
05.11
Ba─Źka
05.11.2022 :
05.11
Crvena zvezda (NS)
Fruškogorac
7
2
05.11.2022 7 : 2
05.11
11:00
Vojvodina
RFK Grafi─Źar
1
0
05.11.2022 11:00 1 : 0
05.11
14:00
Mladost (L)
Radni─Źki (NB)
1
2
05.11.2022 14:00 1 : 2
05.11
11:00
OFK Vršac
Rad
0
3
05.11.2022 11:00 0 : 3
Rad
05.11
13:00
Napredak
TSC
3
2
05.11.2022 13:00 3 : 2
TSC
05.11
13:00
Novi Pazar
Partizan
1
4
05.11.2022 13:00 1 : 4
05.11
10:00
Brodarac
─îukari─Źki
2
1
05.11.2022 10:00 2 : 1
05.11
00:00
011
Rad
0
1
05.11.2022 00:00
011
0 : 1
Rad
05.11
00:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
OLE
1
2
05.11.2022 00:00 1 : 2
OLE
05.11
00:00
Zemun
Brodarac
2
1
05.11.2022 00:00 2 : 1
05.11
00:00
OFK Beograd
Lokomotiva
2
1
05.11.2022 00:00 2 : 1
05.11
00:00
IMT
Radni─Źki (NB)
3
3
05.11.2022 00:00
IMT
3 : 3
05.11
00:00
Vo┼żdovac
RFK Grafi─Źar
6
0
05.11.2022 00:00 6 : 0
05.11
00:00
ADA
Rakovica
6
3
05.11.2022 00:00
ADA
6 : 3
05.11
00:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2
Rad 2
1
3
05.11.2022 00:00 1 : 3
05.11
00:00
Crvena zvezda
GSP Polet
1
1
05.11.2022 00:00 1 : 1
05.11
00:00
BSK Bor─Źa
Zmaj Novi Grad
4
0
05.11.2022 00:00 4 : 0
05.11
12:30
Javor Matis
Apolon 4
0
1
05.11.2022 12:30 0 : 1
05.11
11:00
Šumadija 1903
Mladi radnik 1926
1
3
05.11.2022 11:00 1 : 3
05.11
13:00
Savacijum
Novi Pazar
2
3
05.11.2022 13:00 2 : 3
05.11
11:00
Šumadija 1934
Jasenica 2017
3
0
05.11.2022 11:00 3 : 0
05.11
12:00
Ka─Źer
Respekt
1
17
05.11.2022 12:00 1 : 17
05.11
10:00
Ra─Ĺevac
Ma─Źva
1
2
05.11.2022 10:00 1 : 2
05.11
10:00
Ma─Źva 1929
┼Żelezni─Źar
6
1
05.11.2022 10:00 6 : 1
05.11
00:00
GFK Dubo─Źica
Real Niš
1
2
05.11.2022 00:00 1 : 2
05.11
00:00
Lider MGM
Meševo
1
3
05.11.2022 00:00 1 : 3
05.11
00:00
Mineralac
Radni─Źki (N)
0
4
05.11.2022 00:00 0 : 4
05.11
Radni─Źki (P)
OFK Radni─Źki
2
3
05.11.2022 2 : 3
05.11
Kopernikus ┼Żele┼żni─Źar
Timok 1919
3
0
05.11.2022 3 : 0
05.11
Timo─Źanin
Budu─çnost
0
4
05.11.2022 0 : 4
05.11
00:00
Radnik
Filip Filipovi─ç
3
3
05.11.2022 00:00 3 : 3
05.11
10:00
TSC
Tisa Njerš
5
0
05.11.2022 10:00
TSC
5 : 0
05.11
09:30
Dinamo 1945
Sloven
6
2
05.11.2022 09:30 6 : 2
05.11
12:00
Voja Ga─Źi─ç
Omladinac (NB)
0
0
05.11.2022 12:00 0 : 0
05.11
11:00
Polimlje
Sloga (BB)
0
1
05.11.2022 11:00 0 : 1
05.11
00:00
Zemun
OFK Beograd
1
3
05.11.2022 00:00 1 : 3
05.11
00:00
IMT
Prva Iskra
1
2
05.11.2022 00:00
IMT
1 : 2
05.11
00:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
BSK Bor─Źa
3
0
05.11.2022 00:00 3 : 0
05.11
00:00
Ada
011
0
1
05.11.2022 00:00
Ada
0 : 1
011
05.11
00:00
Vo┼żdovac
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
2
0
05.11.2022 00:00 2 : 0
05.11
00:00
OFK Balkan
Beograd
1
3
05.11.2022 00:00 1 : 3
05.11
00:00
┼Żeleznik 1930
Radni─Źki (O)
2
1
05.11.2022 00:00 2 : 1
05.11
00:00
Omladinac
DIF
4
3
05.11.2022 00:00 4 : 3
DIF
05.11
00:00
Zvezdara
Lokomotiva
0
4
05.11.2022 00:00 0 : 4
05.11
00:00
Dunavac
┼Żarkovo 2000
1
5
05.11.2022 00:00 1 : 5
05.11
00:00
OFK Mladenovac
OFK Crvenka
1
4
05.11.2022 00:00 1 : 4
05.11
00:00
Budu─çnost
Milutinac
2
8
05.11.2022 00:00 2 : 8
05.11
00:00
Srem─Źica
Borac
1
3
05.11.2022 00:00 1 : 3
05.11
00:00
OFK Budu─çnost
Hajduk
3
2
05.11.2022 00:00 3 : 2
05.11
10:30
Udarnik
Polet
13
0
05.11.2022 10:30 13 : 0
05.11
10:00
Obili─ç
Tekstilac
4
1
05.11.2022 10:00 4 : 1
05.11
09:30
Preporod
┼ŻAK
0
6
05.11.2022 09:30 0 : 6
05.11
10:00
Radni─Źki 1905
Sloga
5
0
05.11.2022 10:00 5 : 0
05.11
TSK
Veternik
3
0
05.11.2022
TSK
3 : 0
05.11
Borac
Index
0
3
05.11.2022 0 : 3
05.11
┼ŻSK
RFK Novi Sad 1921
0
2
05.11.2022 0 : 2
05.11
Sutjeska
OFK Be─Źej 1918
05.11.2022 :
05.11
13:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Sloga
7
0
05.11.2022 13:00 7 : 0
05.11
11:00
Sloboda
LSK
9
1
05.11.2022 11:00 9 : 1
LSK
05.11
11:00
Grani─Źar
Srem
1
4
05.11.2022 11:00 1 : 4
05.11
11:00
Napredak
─îSK
3
2
05.11.2022 11:00 3 : 2
05.11
11:00
Sremac
Fruskogorac
1
9
05.11.2022 11:00 1 : 9
05.11
11:00
Hajduk
Budu─çnost
05.11.2022 11:00 :
05.11
11:00
Dunav
Jedinstvo
3
2
05.11.2022 11:00 3 : 2
05.11
11:00
Jadran
Ljukovo
05.11.2022 11:00 :
05.11
11:00
Partizan
Radni─Źki (NB)
7
1
05.11.2022 11:00 7 : 1
05.11
12:30
Teleoptik
IMT
5
1
05.11.2022 12:30 5 : 1
IMT
05.11
09:30
Zemun
Rad
3
1
05.11.2022 09:30 3 : 1
Rad
05.11
10:00
ADA
OLE
1
2
05.11.2022 10:00
ADA
1 : 2
OLE