XS
SM
MD
LG

Prona─Ĺeno ukupno 720 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 18 Septembar 2022


Fudbal

18.09
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Napredak
1
0
18.09.2022 17:00
Crvena zvezda
1 : 0
Napredak
18.09
19:00
Radnik
Partizan
0
2
18.09.2022 19:00
Radnik
0 : 2
Partizan
18.09
17:00
Vojvodina
Javor Matis
2
0
18.09.2022 17:00
Vojvodina
2 : 0
Javor Matis
18.09
13:00
Vo┼żdovac
─îukari─Źki
0
3
18.09.2022 13:00
Vo┼żdovac
0 : 3
─îukari─Źki
18.09
16:00
IMT
Radni─Źki (SM)
2
0
18.09.2022 16:00
IMT
2 : 0
Radni─Źki (SM)
18.09
16:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Metalac
4
1
18.09.2022 16:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
4 : 1
Metalac
18.09
16:00
Zlatibor
In─Ĺija Toyo Tires
2
3
18.09.2022 16:00
Zlatibor
2 : 3
In─Ĺija Toyo Tires
18.09
14:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Radni─Źki (NB)
1
0
18.09.2022 14:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
1 : 0
Radni─Źki (NB)
18.09
16:00
Podunavac
1. Maj Ruma
0
0
18.09.2022 16:00
Podunavac
0 : 0
1. Maj Ruma
18.09
16:00
Borac (Š)
Dinamo 1945
4
2
18.09.2022 16:00
Borac (Š)
4 : 2
Dinamo 1945
18.09
10:00
Kabel
OFK Ba─Źka
1
0
18.09.2022 10:00
Kabel
1 : 0
OFK Ba─Źka
18.09
16:00
Tisa
Jedinstvo
1
2
18.09.2022 16:00
Tisa
1 : 2
Jedinstvo
18.09
16:00
Zemun
Torlak
0
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Zemun
0 : 1
Torlak
18.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Brodarac
2
0
18.09.2022 16:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 0
Brodarac
18.09
16:00
OFK Beograd
Teleoptik
2
1
18.09.2022 16:00
OFK Beograd
2 : 1
Teleoptik
18.09
11:00
Polet (Lj)
Takovo
5
1
18.09.2022 11:00
Polet (Lj)
5 : 1
Takovo
18.09
16:00
OFK Mihajlovac
Sloga (P)
0
3
18.09.2022 16:00
OFK Mihajlovac
0 : 3
Sloga (P)
18.09
16:00
Ra─Ĺevac
Sloga (BB)
1
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Ra─Ĺevac
1 : 1
Sloga (BB)
18.09
16:00
Radni─Źki (P)
SFS Borac
1
0
18.09.2022 16:00
Radni─Źki (P)
1 : 0
SFS Borac
18.09
16:00
Budu─çnost (P)
Timo─Źanin
2
2
18.09.2022 16:00
Budu─çnost (P)
2 : 2
Timo─Źanin
18.09
16:00
Vlasina
Jedinstvo (P)
0
0
18.09.2022 16:00
Vlasina
0 : 0
Jedinstvo (P)
18.09
16:00
Vojvodina
Krila Krajine
5
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Vojvodina
5 : 1
Krila Krajine
18.09
16:00
Obili─ç
Mladost (T)
0
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Obili─ç
0 : 1
Mladost (T)
18.09
10:00
Slavija
Radni─Źki (┼á)
2
0
18.09.2022 10:00
Slavija
2 : 0
Radni─Źki (┼á)
18.09
16:00
Donji Srem 2015
┼Żelezni─Źar
1
3
18.09.2022 16:00
Donji Srem 2015
1 : 3
┼Żelezni─Źar
18.09
16:00
Hajduk
Dunav
2
0
18.09.2022 16:00
Hajduk
2 : 0
Dunav
18.09
16:00
┼ŻAK
Radni─Źki
4
2
18.09.2022 16:00
┼ŻAK
4 : 2
Radni─Źki
18.09
16:00
Borac
Jedinstvo (V)
6
0
18.09.2022 16:00
Borac
6 : 0
Jedinstvo (V)
18.09
16:00
Omladinac FAM
OFK Kikinda
0
0
18.09.2022 16:00
Omladinac FAM
0 : 0
OFK Kikinda
18.09
16:00
Polet
Proleter
4
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Polet
4 : 1
Proleter
18.09
16:00
Srem─Źica
Kosmaj
1
2
18.09.2022 16:00
Srem─Źica
1 : 2
Kosmaj
18.09
16:00
Komgrap
Barajevo
3
3
18.09.2022 16:00
Komgrap
3 : 3
Barajevo
18.09
16:00
Bole─Ź
GSP Polet Dor─çol
3
4
18.09.2022 16:00
Bole─Ź
3 : 4
GSP Polet Dor─çol
18.09
11:00
Hajduk
PKB
0
4
18.09.2022 11:00
Hajduk
0 : 4
PKB
18.09
16:00
Svetlost
┼Żitora─Ĺa
0
7
18.09.2022 16:00
Svetlost
0 : 7
┼Żitora─Ĺa
18.09
16:00
Jablanica
OFK Kosanica
2
0
18.09.2022 16:00
Jablanica
2 : 0
OFK Kosanica
18.09
16:00
Mladost 1959
OFK Alakince
5
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Mladost 1959
5 : 1
OFK Alakince
18.09
16:00
Sloga
Radan
2
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Sloga
2 : 1
Radan
18.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Morava
3
3
18.09.2022 16:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 3
Morava
18.09
16:00
Delijski Vis
Malošište
5
0
18.09.2022 16:00
Delijski Vis
5 : 0
Malošište
18.09
16:00
Rudar
Svrljig
5
6
18.09.2022 16:00
Rudar
5 : 6
Svrljig
18.09
16:00
Palilulac
Pukovac
0
3
18.09.2022 16:00
Palilulac
0 : 3
Pukovac
18.09
16:00
Bukovik
Mladost (M)
3
0
18.09.2022 16:00
Bukovik
3 : 0
Mladost (M)
18.09
16:00
OFK Napredak 1929
Mladost (B)
4
0
18.09.2022 16:00
OFK Napredak 1929
4 : 0
Mladost (B)
18.09
16:00
Naša krila 1936
Orljane
4
0
18.09.2022 16:00
Naša krila 1936
4 : 0
Orljane
18.09
16:00
OFK Lugomir
Rembas
0
2
18.09.2022 16:00
OFK Lugomir
0 : 2
Rembas
18.09
16:00
Vinogradar
Majdevo-Kupci
2
2
18.09.2022 16:00
Vinogradar
2 : 2
Majdevo-Kupci
18.09
16:00
┼Żupa
Morava 1918
1
1
18.09.2022 16:00
┼Żupa
1 : 1
Morava 1918
18.09
16:00
Kušiljevo
Leva─Ź
2
3
18.09.2022 16:00
Kušiljevo
2 : 3
Leva─Ź
18.09
16:00
Orlovi
Trstenik PPT
0
3
18.09.2022 16:00
Orlovi
0 : 3
Trstenik PPT
18.09
16:00
Radni─Źki 1946
OFK Zlot
1
3
18.09.2022 16:00
Radni─Źki 1946
1 : 3
OFK Zlot
18.09
16:00
Bor 1919
Balkanski
0
0
18.09.2022 16:00
Bor 1919
0 : 0
Balkanski
18.09
16:00
Rajko Miti─ç
─Éerdap
1
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Rajko Miti─ç
1 : 1
─Éerdap
18.09
16:00
Gru┼ża
Jošanica
1
2
18.09.2022 16:00
Gru┼ża
1 : 2
Jošanica
18.09
16:00
Kori─çani
Bane 1931
0
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Kori─çani
0 : 1
Bane 1931
18.09
16:00
Budu─çnost (R)
Polet (R)
0
2
18.09.2022 16:00
Budu─çnost (R)
0 : 2
Polet (R)
18.09
16:00
Srbija
Trep─Źa
1
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Srbija
1 : 1
Trep─Źa
18.09
16:00
OFK Ras
Go─Ź
0
1
18.09.2022 16:00
OFK Ras
0 : 1
Go─Ź
18.09
16:00
Jasen
Kej
3
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Jasen
3 : 1
Kej
18.09
16:00
Omladinac (Z)
Jedinstvo Putevi
1
0
18.09.2022 16:00
Omladinac (Z)
1 : 0
Jedinstvo Putevi
18.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (K)
Savinac 1933
2
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Jedinstvo (K)
2 : 1
Savinac 1933
18.09
16:00
Sloboda (─î)
Polet (T)
0
0
18.09.2022 16:00
Sloboda (─î)
0 : 0
Polet (T)
18.09
16:00
Pomoravlje 1946
Morava (VP)
2
2
18.09.2022 16:00
Pomoravlje 1946
2 : 2
Morava (VP)
18.09
16:00
OFK Aran─Ĺelovac 1979
─Éerdap
0
0
18.09.2022 16:00
OFK Aran─Ĺelovac 1979
0 : 0
─Éerdap
18.09
16:00
Borac 1932
Sloga 1924
5
3
18.09.2022 16:00
Borac 1932
5 : 3
Sloga 1924
18.09
16:00
Rudar
Omladinac
2
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Rudar
2 : 1
Omladinac
18.09
11:00
Ka─Źer
Borac
0
3
18.09.2022 11:00
Ka─Źer
0 : 3
Borac
18.09
16:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Radni─Źki (K)
0
0
18.09.2022 16:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
0 : 0
Radni─Źki (K)
18.09
16:00
Mladost
OFK Divci
2
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Mladost
2 : 1
OFK Divci
18.09
16:00
OFK Ose─Źina
Vrelo Sport
1
2
18.09.2022 16:00
OFK Ose─Źina
1 : 2
Vrelo Sport
18.09
16:00
Sloga (BNS)
Partizan (G)
0
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Sloga (BNS)
0 : 1
Partizan (G)
18.09
16:00
Spartak 1911
Crvena zvezda
2
0
18.09.2022 16:00
Spartak 1911
2 : 0
Crvena zvezda
18.09
16:00
Budu─çnost (A)
Karaš (J)
3
0
18.09.2022 16:00
Budu─çnost (A)
3 : 0
Karaš (J)
18.09
16:00
Dolovo
Sloga (P)
2
3
18.09.2022 16:00
Dolovo
2 : 3
Sloga (P)
18.09
16:00
Unirea
Dolina
1
3
18.09.2022 16:00
Unirea
1 : 3
Dolina
18.09
16:00
Potporanj
Vulturul
1
4
18.09.2022 16:00
Potporanj
1 : 4
Vulturul
18.09
16:00
Budu─çnost
Njegoš
1
3
18.09.2022 16:00
Budu─çnost
1 : 3
Njegoš
18.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Solunac N&─É Jerkovi─ç Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
0
3
18.09.2022 16:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 3
Solunac N&─É Jerkovi─ç Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
18.09
16:00
Iskra
Tavankut
2
0
18.09.2022 16:00
Iskra
2 : 0
Tavankut
18.09
16:00
Budu─çnost (G)
Borac 46
4
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Budu─çnost (G)
4 : 1
Borac 46
18.09
16:00
Budu─çnost (P)
Hajduk
1
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Budu─çnost (P)
1 : 1
Hajduk
18.09
16:00
Rusin
─îSK Pivara
2
0
18.09.2022 16:00
Rusin
2 : 0
─îSK Pivara
18.09
16:00
Budu─çnost (M)
Kordun
5
0
18.09.2022 16:00
Budu─çnost (M)
5 : 0
Kordun
18.09
15:30
Radni─Źki 1911
Crvena zvezda
1
0
18.09.2022 15:30
Radni─Źki 1911
1 : 0
Crvena zvezda
18.09
15:30
┼ŻFK Banat
OFK Staji─çevo
0
1
18.09.2022 15:30
┼ŻFK Banat
0 : 1
OFK Staji─çevo
18.09
15:30
Banat
MSK
1
0
18.09.2022 15:30
Banat
1 : 0
MSK
18.09
15:30
Mladost
Krajina
8
0
18.09.2022 15:30
Mladost
8 : 0
Krajina
18.09
15:30
Vojvodina
2. Oktobar
2
1
18.09.2022 15:30
Vojvodina
2 : 1
2. Oktobar
18.09
15:30
Napredak
ASK
5
1
18.09.2022 15:30
Napredak
5 : 1
ASK
18.09
15:30
Polet
Rusanda
4
1
18.09.2022 15:30
Polet
4 : 1
Rusanda
18.09
16:00
Sremac (D)
Budu─çnost
2
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Sremac (D)
2 : 1
Budu─çnost
18.09
16:00
Šumar
Srem
3
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Šumar
3 : 1
Srem
18.09
16:00
Jadran
Hajduk (V)
3
0
18.09.2022 16:00
Jadran
3 : 0
Hajduk (V)
18.09
16:00
Borac 1925
Grani─Źar (K)
0
3
18.09.2022 16:00
Borac 1925
0 : 3
Grani─Źar (K)
18.09
16:00
Radni─Źki
Napredak Meridian
0
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Radni─Źki
0 : 1
Napredak Meridian
18.09
16:00
Sloga
Fruškogorac
4
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Sloga
4 : 1
Fruškogorac
18.09
16:30
┼ŻSK
Ba─Źka (B)
5
2
18.09.2022 16:30
┼ŻSK
5 : 2
Ba─Źka (B)
18.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
OFK Sirig
2
0
18.09.2022 16:30
Jedinstvo
2 : 0
OFK Sirig
18.09
16:30
Dinamo
Tatra
0
0
18.09.2022 16:30
Dinamo
0 : 0
Tatra
18.09
16:30
Petrovaradin
Crvena zvezda
0
0
18.09.2022 16:30
Petrovaradin
0 : 0
Crvena zvezda
18.09
16:30
Jugovi─ç
Ba─Źka 1923
2
0
18.09.2022 16:30
Jugovi─ç
2 : 0
Ba─Źka 1923
18.09
16:00
Poštar Zvezdara
Heroj Polet
0
2
18.09.2022 16:00
Poštar Zvezdara
0 : 2
Heroj Polet
18.09
16:00
KFK Ravna gora
Umka
1
4
18.09.2022 16:00
KFK Ravna gora
1 : 4
Umka
18.09
16:00
BSK 1925
Beograd Karaburma
4
1
18.09.2022 16:00
BSK 1925
4 : 1
Beograd Karaburma
18.09
16:00
Posavac Tišma
Siti Sport Klub
2
4
18.09.2022 16:00
Posavac Tišma
2 : 4
Siti Sport Klub
18.09
16:00
Busije
Bratstvo
1
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Busije
1 : 1
Bratstvo
18.09
16:00
Krtinska
Šumadija
3
0
18.09.2022 16:00
Krtinska
3 : 0
Šumadija
18.09
16:00
Turbina
Rušanj
0
2
18.09.2022 16:00
Turbina
0 : 2
Rušanj
18.09
16:00
Lisovi─ç 1977
Radni─Źki
2
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Lisovi─ç 1977
2 : 1
Radni─Źki
18.09
16:00
OFK Budu─çnost
OFK Zabre┼żje
2
0
18.09.2022 16:00
OFK Budu─çnost
2 : 0
OFK Zabre┼żje
18.09
16:00
Vrani─ç
Omladinac
4
0
18.09.2022 16:00
Vrani─ç
4 : 0
Omladinac
18.09
16:00
Rojkovac
Strelac
1
4
18.09.2022 16:00
Rojkovac
1 : 4
Strelac
18.09
16:00
Zaklopa─Źa
Vis
6
0
18.09.2022 16:00
Zaklopa─Źa
6 : 0
Vis
18.09
16:00
Dunavac
Vin─Źa
0
0
18.09.2022 16:00
Dunavac
0 : 0
Vin─Źa
18.09
16:00
Hajduk
Pudarci
1
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Hajduk
1 : 1
Pudarci
18.09
16:00
Kova─Źevac 1956
Vr─Źin
2
0
18.09.2022 16:00
Kova─Źevac 1956
2 : 0
Vr─Źin
18.09
16:00
Gro─Źanski fudbalski klub
Kalu─Ĺerica 1969
0
8
18.09.2022 16:00
Gro─Źanski fudbalski klub
0 : 8
Kalu─Ĺerica 1969
18.09
13:00
Rabrovac
Velika Krsna
2
2
18.09.2022 13:00
Rabrovac
2 : 2
Velika Krsna
18.09
16:00
Sloga (L)
Bošnjane
4
2
18.09.2022 16:00
Sloga (L)
4 : 2
Bošnjane
18.09
16:00
Rubin
Polet 57
4
0
18.09.2022 16:00
Rubin
4 : 0
Polet 57
18.09
16:00
FUD
Jastrebac
2
1
18.09.2022 16:00
FUD
2 : 1
Jastrebac
18.09
16:00
Trudbenik
Sloga (D)
1
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Trudbenik
1 : 1
Sloga (D)
18.09
16:00
Parunovac
13. April
4
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Parunovac
4 : 1
13. April
18.09
16:00
Ma─Źkovac
Gradina
1
2
18.09.2022 16:00
Ma─Źkovac
1 : 2
Gradina
18.09
16:00
─îitluk
Gornji Stepoš
2
1
18.09.2022 16:00
─îitluk
2 : 1
Gornji Stepoš
18.09
16:00
Rajac
Trli─ç
2
2
18.09.2022 16:00
Rajac
2 : 2
Trli─ç
18.09
16:00
Dimitrije Tucovi─ç
OFK Senjak
5
4
18.09.2022 16:00
Dimitrije Tucovi─ç
5 : 4
OFK Senjak
18.09
16:00
Banjani
Mladost
1
0
18.09.2022 16:00
Banjani
1 : 0
Mladost
18.09
16:00
─îu─Źuge
Radnik
2
1
18.09.2022 16:00
─îu─Źuge
2 : 1
Radnik
18.09
16:00
OFK Br─Ĺanac
OFK Jabu─Źje
0
0
18.09.2022 16:00
OFK Br─Ĺanac
0 : 0
OFK Jabu─Źje
18.09
16:00
Toplica
Iskra
5
0
18.09.2022 16:00
Toplica
5 : 0
Iskra
18.09
16:30
Banja
Lokomotiva
1
4
18.09.2022 16:30
Banja
1 : 4
Lokomotiva
18.09
16:30
Vin─Źa
Prvi srpski ustanak
0
0
18.09.2022 16:30
Vin─Źa
0 : 0
Prvi srpski ustanak
18.09
16:30
┼ŻSK
Sloga
6
1
18.09.2022 16:30
┼ŻSK
6 : 1
Sloga
18.09
16:30
BSK (Be)
Šumadija
2
1
18.09.2022 16:30
BSK (Be)
2 : 1
Šumadija
18.09
16:30
Marjan
Šumadinac (S)
3
0
18.09.2022 16:30
Marjan
3 : 0
Šumadinac (S)
18.09
16:30
BSK (Bo)
Šumadinac (N)
0
3
18.09.2022 16:30
BSK (Bo)
0 : 3
Šumadinac (N)
18.09
16:30
Mladi rudar
Plaskovac
2
0
18.09.2022 16:30
Mladi rudar
2 : 0
Plaskovac
18.09
16:00
Toplica
Jastrebac
1
4
18.09.2022 16:00
Toplica
1 : 4
Jastrebac
18.09
16:00
Sloga (K)
Radni─Źki 1924
0
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Sloga (K)
0 : 1
Radni─Źki 1924
18.09
16:00
Rad
Sloga 1980
4
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Rad
4 : 1
Sloga 1980
18.09
16:00
Moravac (ZT)
Naisus 1977
2
3
18.09.2022 16:00
Moravac (ZT)
2 : 3
Naisus 1977
18.09
16:00
Borac
Zemljoradnik
2
5
18.09.2022 16:00
Borac
2 : 5
Zemljoradnik
18.09
16:00
BSK
Donja Lomnica
2
4
18.09.2022 16:00
BSK
2 : 4
Donja Lomnica
18.09
11:00
Lemind 1953
Zlo─çudovo
1
3
18.09.2022 11:00
Lemind 1953
1 : 3
Zlo─çudovo
18.09
16:00
Vu─Źje
Mladost
3
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Vu─Źje
3 : 1
Mladost
18.09
16:00
─îekmin
Budu─çnost
3
2
18.09.2022 16:00
─îekmin
3 : 2
Budu─çnost
18.09
16:00
Milanovo
Sloga
1
2
18.09.2022 16:00
Milanovo
1 : 2
Sloga
18.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (B)
OFK Morava
5
2
18.09.2022 16:00
Jedinstvo (B)
5 : 2
OFK Morava
18.09
16:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Jedinstvo (G)
0
1
18.09.2022 16:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
0 : 1
Jedinstvo (G)
18.09
16:00
Polet
Moravac Orion
8
0
18.09.2022 16:00
Polet
8 : 0
Moravac Orion
18.09
16:00
Mladost (NS)
Mladi radnik 1940
2
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Mladost (NS)
2 : 1
Mladi radnik 1940
18.09
16:00
Polet
Crvena zvezda
4
3
18.09.2022 16:00
Polet
4 : 3
Crvena zvezda
18.09
16:00
Radnik
Podunavac
4
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Radnik
4 : 1
Podunavac
18.09
16:00
┼Żelezni─Źar Kusadak
Jasenica 2017
5
3
18.09.2022 16:00
┼Żelezni─Źar Kusadak
5 : 3
Jasenica 2017
18.09
16:00
Proleter 1947
SASK
3
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Proleter 1947
3 : 1
SASK
18.09
16:00
Sloga
Pobeda
2
0
18.09.2022 16:00
Sloga
2 : 0
Pobeda
18.09
11:00
Mala Vrbica
Miloševo
2
0
18.09.2022 11:00
Mala Vrbica
2 : 0
Miloševo
18.09
16:00
Nemetali
Branik
1
2
18.09.2022 16:00
Nemetali
1 : 2
Branik
18.09
16:00
Radni─Źki (K)
Šarbanovac
3
5
18.09.2022 16:00
Radni─Źki (K)
3 : 5
Šarbanovac
18.09
16:00
Urovica
Blizna
3
2
18.09.2022 16:00
Urovica
3 : 2
Blizna
18.09
16:00
Brestovac
Klju─Ź
2
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Brestovac
2 : 1
Klju─Ź
18.09
16:00
Obili─ç
Krilaš
1
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Obili─ç
1 : 1
Krilaš
18.09
16:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Budu─çnost (V)
1
0
18.09.2022 16:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
1 : 0
Budu─çnost (V)
18.09
16:00
Sloga 1945
Rudar 2001
0
2
18.09.2022 16:00
Sloga 1945
0 : 2
Rudar 2001
18.09
16:00
BSK 1931
Sirakovo
1
3
18.09.2022 16:00
BSK 1931
1 : 3
Sirakovo
18.09
16:00
Vihor
Borac (K)
1
5
18.09.2022 16:00
Vihor
1 : 5
Borac (K)
18.09
16:00
Rudar (Kr)
Batovac
3
2
18.09.2022 16:00
Rudar (Kr)
3 : 2
Batovac
18.09
16:30
Budu─çnost
Mladost
1
1
18.09.2022 16:30
Budu─çnost
1 : 1
Mladost
18.09
16:30
Koštampolje
Jedinstvo 2017
2
2
18.09.2022 16:30
Koštampolje
2 : 2
Jedinstvo 2017
18.09
11:00
Milo─Źajac
Borac (V)
0
4
18.09.2022 11:00
Milo─Źajac
0 : 4
Borac (V)
18.09
16:30
Ribnica
Rudar
0
3
18.09.2022 16:30
Ribnica
0 : 3
Rudar
18.09
16:30
Radnik
Omladinac
2
0
18.09.2022 16:30
Radnik
2 : 0
Omladinac
18.09
16:30
Tavnik
Ibar
0
2
18.09.2022 16:30
Tavnik
0 : 2
Ibar
18.09
11:00
Proleter
OFK Progorelica
1
1
18.09.2022 11:00
Proleter
1 : 1
OFK Progorelica
18.09
15:30
Mladost (J)
Osaonica
3
1
18.09.2022 15:30
Mladost (J)
3 : 1
Osaonica
18.09
15:30
Rudar (St)
Budu─çnost (─É)
3
3
18.09.2022 15:30
Rudar (St)
3 : 3
Budu─çnost (─É)
18.09
15:30
Mladost (T)
Rudar (SR)
2
1
18.09.2022 15:30
Mladost (T)
2 : 1
Rudar (SR)
18.09
15:30
Juhor
Partizan
1
2
18.09.2022 15:30
Juhor
1 : 2
Partizan
18.09
15:30
Dragocvet
GFK Tabane
4
3
18.09.2022 15:30
Dragocvet
4 : 3
GFK Tabane
18.09
15:30
Budu─çnost (M)
Borac 1950
4
1
18.09.2022 15:30
Budu─çnost (M)
4 : 1
Borac 1950
18.09
15:30
Donja Mutnica
Moravac 2015
2
6
18.09.2022 15:30
Donja Mutnica
2 : 6
Moravac 2015
18.09
15:30
Sloga
Napredak
2
0
18.09.2022 15:30
Sloga
2 : 0
Napredak
18.09
11:00
Vidojevica
Jedinstvo (MZ)
3
0
18.09.2022 11:00
Vidojevica
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (MZ)
18.09
15:30
Podrinje
Drina (Lj)
1
0
18.09.2022 15:30
Podrinje
1 : 0
Drina (Lj)
18.09
15:30
Jedinstvo (Š)
Hajduk Stanko
0
0
18.09.2022 15:30
Jedinstvo (Š)
0 : 0
Hajduk Stanko
18.09
15:30
Sloga
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
3
0
18.09.2022 15:30
Sloga
3 : 0
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
18.09
15:30
Antimon
Mladi borac
1
1
18.09.2022 15:30
Antimon
1 : 1
Mladi borac
18.09
15:30
Majur
Gu─Źevo 1929
3
1
18.09.2022 15:30
Majur
3 : 1
Gu─Źevo 1929
18.09
16:00
Spartak
Zadrugar
1
2
18.09.2022 16:00
Spartak
1 : 2
Zadrugar
18.09
16:00
Pobeda
Zvezda
2
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Pobeda
2 : 1
Zvezda
18.09
16:00
Slavija
Pobeda 1926
0
2
18.09.2022 16:00
Slavija
0 : 2
Pobeda 1926
18.09
16:00
Sloboda (G)
Divostin
3
2
18.09.2022 16:00
Sloboda (G)
3 : 2
Divostin
18.09
16:00
Zastava 1973
Jedinstvo
2
0
18.09.2022 16:00
Zastava 1973
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
18.09
16:00
Kutlovo
Maršić
0
0
18.09.2022 16:00
Kutlovo
0 : 0
Maršić
18.09
16:00
Polet
Peru─çac
5
0
18.09.2022 16:00
Polet
5 : 0
Peru─çac
18.09
11:00
─îajetina
Omladinac
3
1
18.09.2022 11:00
─îajetina
3 : 1
Omladinac
18.09
16:00
Bakionica
Avijati─Źar Vranjani
2
0
18.09.2022 16:00
Bakionica
2 : 0
Avijati─Źar Vranjani
18.09
16:00
Se─Źica
Rampa
0
4
18.09.2022 16:00
Se─Źica
0 : 4
Rampa
18.09
11:00
Prvi partizan
Gorobilje
2
0
18.09.2022 11:00
Prvi partizan
2 : 0
Gorobilje
18.09
16:00
Tara
Je┼żevica
1
0
18.09.2022 16:00
Tara
1 : 0
Je┼żevica
18.09
16:00
Višesava
Kotroman
0
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Višesava
0 : 1
Kotroman
18.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Orlovac 1932
2
1
18.09.2022 16:30
Jedinstvo
2 : 1
Orlovac 1932
18.09
16:30
Zadrugar
Rudar
3
2
18.09.2022 16:30
Zadrugar
3 : 2
Rudar
18.09
16:30
Ozrem PMH
Prijevor
2
2
18.09.2022 16:30
Ozrem PMH
2 : 2
Prijevor
18.09
16:30
Velere─Ź 94
Mladost
1
3
18.09.2022 16:30
Velere─Ź 94
1 : 3
Mladost
18.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Draga─Źevo
3
1
18.09.2022 16:30
Jedinstvo
3 : 1
Draga─Źevo
18.09
16:30
Prilike
Ov─Źar
3
3
18.09.2022 16:30
Prilike
3 : 3
Ov─Źar
18.09
16:00
BSK
Mladost
3
0
18.09.2022 16:00
BSK
3 : 0
Mladost
18.09
16:00
OFK Od┼żaci
Polet (S)
1
2
18.09.2022 16:00
OFK Od┼żaci
1 : 2
Polet (S)
18.09
16:00
Omladinac (D)
Terekveš
0
0
18.09.2022 16:00
Omladinac (D)
0 : 0
Terekveš
18.09
16:00
Omladinac (B)
Zadrugar
0
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Omladinac (B)
0 : 1
Zadrugar
18.09
16:00
Aleksa Šantić
Dinamo 1923
3
2
18.09.2022 16:00
Aleksa Šantić
3 : 2
Dinamo 1923
18.09
16:00
Tele─Źka
Radni─Źki (S)
1
3
18.09.2022 16:00
Tele─Źka
1 : 3
Radni─Źki (S)
18.09
16:00
Polet (R)
Kula
1
2
18.09.2022 16:00
Polet (R)
1 : 2
Kula
18.09
16:00
Kamenorezac 76
Poljoprivrednik
3
0
18.09.2022 16:00
Kamenorezac 76
3 : 0
Poljoprivrednik
18.09
16:00
Donji Kopaonik
Vinogradar
4
2
18.09.2022 16:00
Donji Kopaonik
4 : 2
Vinogradar
18.09
13:00
Ribnik
Mladost (T)
2
6
18.09.2022 13:00
Ribnik
2 : 6
Mladost (T)
18.09
16:00
Borac
Omladinac
0
2
18.09.2022 16:00
Borac
0 : 2
Omladinac
18.09
16:00
Jugoslavija
Radni─Źki
3
3
18.09.2022 16:00
Jugoslavija
3 : 3
Radni─Źki
18.09
16:00
Omladinac (O)
Mladost
3
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Omladinac (O)
3 : 1
Mladost
18.09
16:00
Budu─çnost
BSK Bavanište
2
4
18.09.2022 16:00
Budu─çnost
2 : 4
BSK Bavanište
18.09
16:00
Stari Tamiš
Proleter
2
2
18.09.2022 16:00
Stari Tamiš
2 : 2
Proleter
18.09
16:00
Omladinac (D)
Mundial
3
2
18.09.2022 16:00
Omladinac (D)
3 : 2
Mundial
18.09
16:00
Šarbane
Pambukovica
2
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Šarbane
2 : 1
Pambukovica
18.09
16:00
Pepeljevac
OFK Stublenica
4
2
18.09.2022 16:00
Pepeljevac
4 : 2
OFK Stublenica
18.09
16:00
Tulari
Crvena Jabuka
2
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Tulari
2 : 1
Crvena Jabuka
18.09
16:00
Polet (T)
Omladinac (K)
3
2
18.09.2022 16:00
Polet (T)
3 : 2
Omladinac (K)
18.09
16:00
Ratkovac
Polet (DL)
0
0
18.09.2022 16:00
Ratkovac
0 : 0
Polet (DL)
18.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (M)
Sovljak
0
0
18.09.2022 16:00
Jedinstvo (M)
0 : 0
Sovljak
18.09
16:00
Joševa
OFK Paljuvi
3
2
18.09.2022 16:00
Joševa
3 : 2
OFK Paljuvi
18.09
11:00
Mali korak
ZSK
3
1
18.09.2022 11:00
Mali korak
3 : 1
ZSK
18.09
11:00
Popadi─ç
Tešnjar
1
4
18.09.2022 11:00
Popadi─ç
1 : 4
Tešnjar
18.09
11:00
Kotešica
Junior Novo Naselje
1
3
18.09.2022 11:00
Kotešica
1 : 3
Junior Novo Naselje
18.09
11:00
Rakac Stave
Polet
0
0
18.09.2022 11:00
Rakac Stave
0 : 0
Polet
18.09
11:00
Kolubara 2
Napredak
1
2
18.09.2022 11:00
Kolubara 2
1 : 2
Napredak
18.09
11:00
Ribnikar
Jadar 2013
1
2
18.09.2022 11:00
Ribnikar
1 : 2
Jadar 2013
18.09
11:00
Stari drugari
Milenko Pavlovi─ç
4
0
18.09.2022 11:00
Stari drugari
4 : 0
Milenko Pavlovi─ç
18.09
16:00
Omladinac
Borac (VS)
2
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Omladinac
2 : 1
Borac (VS)
18.09
16:00
Karaš (K)
Banatul
2
0
18.09.2022 16:00
Karaš (K)
2 : 0
Banatul
18.09
16:00
Dunav
Partizan
6
0
18.09.2022 16:00
Dunav
6 : 0
Partizan
18.09
16:00
Ratar
Vinogradar
4
0
18.09.2022 16:00
Ratar
4 : 0
Vinogradar
18.09
16:00
Banat (D)
Vladimirovac
2
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Banat (D)
2 : 1
Vladimirovac
18.09
16:00
Polet
Ševac
1
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Polet
1 : 1
Ševac
18.09
16:00
Mladost
Ljukovo
7
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Mladost
7 : 1
Ljukovo
18.09
16:00
─îSK ─îortanovci
Fruškogorac
1
0
18.09.2022 16:00
─îSK ─îortanovci
1 : 0
Fruškogorac
18.09
16:00
Napredak
Hajduk 1932
2
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Napredak
2 : 1
Hajduk 1932
18.09
16:00
Polet (N)
Rudar
4
0
18.09.2022 16:00
Polet (N)
4 : 0
Rudar
18.09
16:00
Grani─Źar
Kameni
1
3
18.09.2022 16:00
Grani─Źar
1 : 3
Kameni
18.09
16:00
Krušedol
Polet (NK)
1
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Krušedol
1 : 1
Polet (NK)
18.09
16:00
Car Uroš
Sremac
7
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Car Uroš
7 : 1
Sremac
18.09
16:30
Borac (NS)
┼Żelezni─Źar NS
3
0
18.09.2022 16:30
Borac (NS)
3 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar NS
18.09
16:30
Vinogradar
Susek
1
1
18.09.2022 16:30
Vinogradar
1 : 1
Susek
18.09
16:30
─îenej
Proleter 1951
3
6
18.09.2022 16:30
─îenej
3 : 6
Proleter 1951
18.09
16:30
Sloga
Borac (R)
1
4
18.09.2022 16:30
Sloga
1 : 4
Borac (R)
18.09
16:30
Hajduk (─î)
Hajduk (G)
2
2
18.09.2022 16:30
Hajduk (─î)
2 : 2
Hajduk (G)
18.09
16:30
Obili─ç
Mileti─ç
0
3
18.09.2022 16:30
Obili─ç
0 : 3
Mileti─ç
18.09
11:00
Vukašinovac
Rudar 2016
1
0
18.09.2022 11:00
Vukašinovac
1 : 0
Rudar 2016
18.09
11:00
Polet
Jedinstvo
2
0
18.09.2022 11:00
Polet
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
18.09
11:00
Borac
Škriljac
0
1
18.09.2022 11:00
Borac
0 : 1
Škriljac
18.09
16:00
Crvena zvezda
Rutevac
5
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Crvena zvezda
5 : 1
Rutevac
18.09
11:00
OFK Sloga
Mladost 1955
4
1
18.09.2022 11:00
OFK Sloga
4 : 1
Mladost 1955
18.09
15:30
Kolonija
Rudar
2
3
18.09.2022 15:30
Kolonija
2 : 3
Rudar
18.09
15:30
Šumadija
Resavski Despoti
4
0
18.09.2022 15:30
Šumadija
4 : 0
Resavski Despoti
18.09
15:30
Napredak
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
2
0
18.09.2022 15:30
Napredak
2 : 0
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
18.09
15:30
OFK Batinac
15. Avgust 1950
3
0
18.09.2022 15:30
OFK Batinac
3 : 0
15. Avgust 1950
18.09
15:30
Radni─Źki
Istok 63
2
0
18.09.2022 15:30
Radni─Źki
2 : 0
Istok 63
18.09
15:30
Sloboda
Ursule
0
3
18.09.2022 15:30
Sloboda
0 : 3
Ursule
18.09
15:30
Jedinstvo
Morava (R)
3
3
18.09.2022 15:30
Jedinstvo
3 : 3
Morava (R)
18.09
15:30
Partizan
Šantarovac
4
0
18.09.2022 15:30
Partizan
4 : 0
Šantarovac
18.09
15:30
Mladost (K)
Vinora─Źa
1
2
18.09.2022 15:30
Mladost (K)
1 : 2
Vinora─Źa
18.09
16:30
Omladinac
Mataruge
3
2
18.09.2022 16:30
Omladinac
3 : 2
Mataruge
18.09
16:30
Apolon 2018
Jovo Kursula
2
2
18.09.2022 16:30
Apolon 2018
2 : 2
Jovo Kursula
18.09
16:30
Jedinstvo (D)
Jedinstvo (G)
0
2
18.09.2022 16:30
Jedinstvo (D)
0 : 2
Jedinstvo (G)
18.09
16:30
Magnohrom
Zvezda
1
3
18.09.2022 16:30
Magnohrom
1 : 3
Zvezda
18.09
16:30
Lazac
Mineral 2015
3
3
18.09.2022 16:30
Lazac
3 : 3
Mineral 2015
18.09
16:30
Gru┼ża
Mlada krila
3
2
18.09.2022 16:30
Gru┼ża
3 : 2
Mlada krila
18.09
16:00
BSK
Napredak
5
0
18.09.2022 16:00
BSK
5 : 0
Napredak
18.09
16:00
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
Zmaj
6
0
18.09.2022 16:00
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
6 : 0
Zmaj
18.09
16:00
Erdevik 2017
OFK Biki─ç
0
2
18.09.2022 16:00
Erdevik 2017
0 : 2
OFK Biki─ç
18.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Fruška Gora
2
0
18.09.2022 16:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 0
Fruška Gora
18.09
16:00
Grani─Źar
Borac (VR)
6
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Grani─Źar
6 : 1
Borac (VR)
18.09
16:00
LSK
Srem
2
1
18.09.2022 16:00
LSK
2 : 1
Srem
18.09
16:00
Borac (R)
Obili─ç 1993
0
5
18.09.2022 16:00
Borac (R)
0 : 5
Obili─ç 1993
18.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (S)
Mlava (ML)
3
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Jedinstvo (S)
3 : 1
Mlava (ML)
18.09
16:00
Pobeda 1953
Polet (SD)
4
0
18.09.2022 16:00
Pobeda 1953
4 : 0
Polet (SD)
18.09
16:00
Rade Milošević
Bata Buli─ç
3
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Rade Milošević
3 : 1
Bata Buli─ç
18.09
16:00
BSK 1924
Jasenovac
4
1
18.09.2022 16:00
BSK 1924
4 : 1
Jasenovac
18.09
16:00
Mladost (K)
Zabr─Ĺe 1936
3
0
18.09.2022 16:00
Mladost (K)
3 : 0
Zabr─Ĺe 1936
18.09
16:00
Zadrugar 1947
Borac (V)
4
0
18.09.2022 16:00
Zadrugar 1947
4 : 0
Borac (V)
18.09
11:00
Trgova─Źki
Integral
1
4
18.09.2022 11:00
Trgova─Źki
1 : 4
Integral
18.09
16:00
Beli Orao
Mlava (B)
1
2
18.09.2022 16:00
Beli Orao
1 : 2
Mlava (B)
18.09
16:00
OFK Brani─Źevo
┼Żitkovica 2017
1
2
18.09.2022 16:00
OFK Brani─Źevo
1 : 2
┼Żitkovica 2017
18.09
16:00
Mladi Borac
Dizel
3
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Mladi Borac
3 : 1
Dizel
18.09
16:00
Kumane
Sloga (L)
1
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Kumane
1 : 1
Sloga (L)
18.09
16:00
Vojvoda Milenko
Bari─Ź
8
0
18.09.2022 16:00
Vojvoda Milenko
8 : 0
Bari─Ź
18.09
16:00
Napredak 1934
Polet (V)
3
2
18.09.2022 16:00
Napredak 1934
3 : 2
Polet (V)
18.09
16:00
Napredak (P)
Napredak (B)
0
5
18.09.2022 16:00
Napredak (P)
0 : 5
Napredak (B)
18.09
16:00
Neštin
Kulpin
0
4
18.09.2022 16:00
Neštin
0 : 4
Kulpin
18.09
16:00
OFK Stari Grad
Vojvodina
0
2
18.09.2022 16:00
OFK Stari Grad
0 : 2
Vojvodina
18.09
16:00
Labudnja─Źa
Mladost
1
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Labudnja─Źa
1 : 1
Mladost
18.09
16:00
Slavija (P)
Borac
3
0
18.09.2022 16:00
Slavija (P)
3 : 0
Borac
18.09
16:00
Ba─Źki Hajduk
Krivanj
3
6
18.09.2022 16:00
Ba─Źki Hajduk
3 : 6
Krivanj
18.09
15:30
Omladinac
Sloboda
2
1
18.09.2022 15:30
Omladinac
2 : 1
Sloboda
18.09
15:30
Budu─çnost (PD)
Budu─çnost (Z)
6
0
18.09.2022 15:30
Budu─çnost (PD)
6 : 0
Budu─çnost (Z)
18.09
15:30
Zadrugar
Milicionar
3
0
18.09.2022 15:30
Zadrugar
3 : 0
Milicionar
18.09
15:30
Petlova─Źa
Duško
4
2
18.09.2022 15:30
Petlova─Źa
4 : 2
Duško
18.09
15:30
Napredak
Bair
2
0
18.09.2022 15:30
Napredak
2 : 0
Bair
18.09
15:30
Sloga
Torpedo
5
2
18.09.2022 15:30
Sloga
5 : 2
Torpedo
18.09
15:30
Mladost (MM)
Stojan Lazarac
0
2
18.09.2022 15:30
Mladost (MM)
0 : 2
Stojan Lazarac
18.09
16:00
Gradac
Radni─Źki
4
2
18.09.2022 16:00
Gradac
4 : 2
Radni─Źki
18.09
16:00
Bratstvo
Real
6
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Bratstvo
6 : 1
Real
18.09
16:00
Umac
Progres
0
3
18.09.2022 16:00
Umac
0 : 3
Progres
18.09
16:00
Šumadija
OFK Brza
6
0
18.09.2022 16:00
Šumadija
6 : 0
OFK Brza
18.09
16:00
Moravac (P)
Sloboda
1
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Moravac (P)
1 : 1
Sloboda
18.09
16:00
Bobište
Veliko Trnjane
4
3
18.09.2022 16:00
Bobište
4 : 3
Veliko Trnjane
18.09
16:00
Mladi borac
Moravac (G)
7
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Mladi borac
7 : 1
Moravac (G)
18.09
15:30
Radni─Źki (K)
Sloga (K)
3
1
18.09.2022 15:30
Radni─Źki (K)
3 : 1
Sloga (K)
18.09
15:30
Trešnjevka
Mladost (PP)
2
0
18.09.2022 15:30
Trešnjevka
2 : 0
Mladost (PP)
18.09
15:30
Mrovska
Šipurske Livade
1
2
18.09.2022 15:30
Mrovska
1 : 2
Šipurske Livade
18.09
15:30
OFK Letnjikovac 1983
Vojvoda Stepa Stepanovi─ç
2
3
18.09.2022 15:30
OFK Letnjikovac 1983
2 : 3
Vojvoda Stepa Stepanovi─ç
18.09
15:30
Pri─Źinovi─ç
Bobovik
1
2
18.09.2022 15:30
Pri─Źinovi─ç
1 : 2
Bobovik
18.09
15:30
Jedinstvo
Cer
3
0
18.09.2022 15:30
Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Cer
18.09
15:30
Studenac
Jelav
3
0
18.09.2022 15:30
Studenac
3 : 0
Jelav
18.09
15:30
Sloga
Milan Orli─ç
0
2
18.09.2022 15:30
Sloga
0 : 2
Milan Orli─ç
18.09
15:30
Prva Iskra
Hajduk
2
2
18.09.2022 15:30
Prva Iskra
2 : 2
Hajduk
18.09
15:30
Jadar 1961
7. Juli
3
0
18.09.2022 15:30
Jadar 1961
3 : 0
7. Juli
18.09
15:30
Velika Reka
Luk
1
1
18.09.2022 15:30
Velika Reka
1 : 1
Luk
18.09
11:00
Bukovica
Mudrakovac
2
1
18.09.2022 11:00
Bukovica
2 : 1
Mudrakovac
18.09
11:00
Polet
BSK
0
3
18.09.2022 11:00
Polet
0 : 3
BSK
18.09
16:00
Rasina
Pade┼ż
2
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Rasina
2 : 1
Pade┼ż
18.09
16:00
Kapid┼żija
Pepeljevac 1947
0
0
18.09.2022 16:00
Kapid┼żija
0 : 0
Pepeljevac 1947
18.09
16:00
Kaonik
Borac
1
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Kaonik
1 : 1
Borac
18.09
16:00
Naupare
Konjuh
5
0
18.09.2022 16:00
Naupare
5 : 0
Konjuh
18.09
16:00
┼Żabare
Modrica
4
4
18.09.2022 16:00
┼Żabare
4 : 4
Modrica
18.09
10:00
Dedinje
Šumadinac
1
8
18.09.2022 10:00
Dedinje
1 : 8
Šumadinac
18.09
16:00
Velika Moštanica
┼Żeleznik 1930
1
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Velika Moštanica
1 : 1
┼Żeleznik 1930
18.09
12:00
Rekreativo 011
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2012
5
3
18.09.2022 12:00
Rekreativo 011
5 : 3
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2012
18.09
16:00
Novi Beograd
13. maj
0
0
18.09.2022 16:00
Novi Beograd
0 : 0
13. maj
18.09
16:00
Avala 1939
Palilulac
2
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Avala 1939
2 : 1
Palilulac
18.09
16:00
PKB Kovilovo
OFK Lug 2020
5
0
18.09.2022 16:00
PKB Kovilovo
5 : 0
OFK Lug 2020
18.09
16:00
Budu─çnost 1948
Ba─Źinac
0
5
18.09.2022 16:00
Budu─çnost 1948
0 : 5
Ba─Źinac
18.09
16:00
Bukovac
Proleter
2
2
18.09.2022 16:00
Bukovac
2 : 2
Proleter
18.09
16:00
Selevac 1919
Udarnik
6
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Selevac 1919
6 : 1
Udarnik
18.09
16:00
Beli Orlovi
Cerovac 2013
0
0
18.09.2022 16:00
Beli Orlovi
0 : 0
Cerovac 2013
18.09
16:00
Glavaš
Novi Mladi borac
3
2
18.09.2022 16:00
Glavaš
3 : 2
Novi Mladi borac
18.09
16:00
Jadran
Vodoja┼ża
4
2
18.09.2022 16:00
Jadran
4 : 2
Vodoja┼ża
18.09
16:00
OFK ┼Że┼żelj
Hajduk Jovanovac
0
4
18.09.2022 16:00
OFK ┼Że┼żelj
0 : 4
Hajduk Jovanovac
18.09
16:00
Borac (D)
Azbest 1927
0
3
18.09.2022 16:00
Borac (D)
0 : 3
Azbest 1927
18.09
16:00
─ćava
Kragujevac
0
0
18.09.2022 16:00
─ćava
0 : 0
Kragujevac
18.09
16:00
Šumadinac KG
Mladost (P)
2
4
18.09.2022 16:00
Šumadinac KG
2 : 4
Mladost (P)
18.09
10:00
Pinosava
Minel
3
6
18.09.2022 10:00
Pinosava
3 : 6
Minel
18.09
12:00
Beljina
OFK Borac
2
0
18.09.2022 12:00
Beljina
2 : 0
OFK Borac
18.09
16:00
Jasenovik 2018
Vrtište
3
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Jasenovik 2018
3 : 1
Vrtište
18.09
16:00
Moravac 1948
Supovac
0
6
18.09.2022 16:00
Moravac 1948
0 : 6
Supovac
18.09
16:00
Mezgraja
Sloga 1948
0
5
18.09.2022 16:00
Mezgraja
0 : 5
Sloga 1948
18.09
11:00
OFK Budu─çnost 2020
Mladost
2
0
18.09.2022 11:00
OFK Budu─çnost 2020
2 : 0
Mladost
18.09
16:00
Napredak
Roham
1
0
18.09.2022 16:00
Napredak
1 : 0
Roham
18.09
16:00
1. Oktobar
Terekveš
1
0
18.09.2022 16:00
1. Oktobar
1 : 0
Terekveš
18.09
16:00
SU Podgrme─Ź
Borac
2
3
18.09.2022 16:00
SU Podgrme─Ź
2 : 3
Borac
18.09
16:00
Tisa
Slavija
2
2
18.09.2022 16:00
Tisa
2 : 2
Slavija
18.09
16:00
─îoka
Grani─Źar
2
1
18.09.2022 16:00
─îoka
2 : 1
Grani─Źar
18.09
16:00
Trome─Ĺa
Hajduk
1
3
18.09.2022 16:00
Trome─Ĺa
1 : 3
Hajduk
18.09
16:00
Ba─Źka
Obili─ç
3
0
18.09.2022 16:00
Ba─Źka
3 : 0
Obili─ç
18.09
16:30
Bare
Jedinstvo
3
0
18.09.2022 16:30
Bare
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
18.09
16:30
Borac
Partizan
2
1
18.09.2022 16:30
Borac
2 : 1
Partizan
18.09
16:30
Omladinac
Mladost (R)
3
1
18.09.2022 16:30
Omladinac
3 : 1
Mladost (R)
18.09
11:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Mladi radnik
7
1
18.09.2022 11:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
7 : 1
Mladi radnik
18.09
16:30
Jasenica
Kalipolje
3
2
18.09.2022 16:30
Jasenica
3 : 2
Kalipolje
18.09
16:30
Tule┼ż
Kopljari
0
2
18.09.2022 16:30
Tule┼ż
0 : 2
Kopljari
18.09
16:30
Borac
Partizan 1945
2
3
18.09.2022 16:30
Borac
2 : 3
Partizan 1945
18.09
11:00
Gorski Car
Gornja Trnava 1938
3
4
18.09.2022 11:00
Gorski Car
3 : 4
Gornja Trnava 1938
18.09
16:30
Trešnjevica
Ven─Źani
2
3
18.09.2022 16:30
Trešnjevica
2 : 3
Ven─Źani
18.09
11:00
B 2000
Mladost
1
3
18.09.2022 11:00
B 2000
1 : 3
Mladost
18.09
16:00
Veliki Suvodol
Budu─çnost
1
0
18.09.2022 16:00
Veliki Suvodol
1 : 0
Budu─çnost
18.09
11:00
Ponor SU
Sloga
1
6
18.09.2022 11:00
Ponor SU
1 : 6
Sloga
18.09
16:00
Temac
Gnjilan
3
5
18.09.2022 16:00
Temac
3 : 5
Gnjilan
18.09
16:00
Dobri─Ź 1974
Arbanasce
0
2
18.09.2022 16:00
Dobri─Ź 1974
0 : 2
Arbanasce
18.09
10:00
SU Gradište
SU Balajnac
2
5
18.09.2022 10:00
SU Gradište
2 : 5
SU Balajnac
18.09
10:00
Omladinac
Jugovi─çi 1976
2
4
18.09.2022 10:00
Omladinac
2 : 4
Jugovi─çi 1976
18.09
16:30
Popovi─ç
Mali Po┼żarevac
2
4
18.09.2022 16:30
Popovi─ç
2 : 4
Mali Po┼żarevac
18.09
16:30
OFK Slatina
OFK Roga─Źa
2
2
18.09.2022 16:30
OFK Slatina
2 : 2
OFK Roga─Źa
18.09
16:30
Nemeniku─çe
Mladost (MI)
2
3
18.09.2022 16:30
Nemeniku─çe
2 : 3
Mladost (MI)
18.09
16:30
Vojvoda
Stojnik
4
2
18.09.2022 16:30
Vojvoda
4 : 2
Stojnik
18.09
11:00
Duboko
Zvezda
3
6
18.09.2022 11:00
Duboko
3 : 6
Zvezda
18.09
11:00
Torpedo
Munja
5
0
18.09.2022 11:00
Torpedo
5 : 0
Munja
18.09
15:30
Skela
OFK Urovci
1
1
18.09.2022 15:30
Skela
1 : 1
OFK Urovci
18.09
15:30
Sloga
Polet
2
4
18.09.2022 15:30
Sloga
2 : 4
Polet
18.09
16:30
Omladinac
Brezak
0
6
18.09.2022 16:30
Omladinac
0 : 6
Brezak
18.09
16:30
Majdan
Šumadija
0
4
18.09.2022 16:30
Majdan
0 : 4
Šumadija
18.09
16:30
Backovac Junajted
Jablanica
2
6
18.09.2022 16:30
Backovac Junajted
2 : 6
Jablanica
18.09
16:30
Takovski Ustanak
Ozremica
0
5
18.09.2022 16:30
Takovski Ustanak
0 : 5
Ozremica
18.09
16:00
Vo┼żd 2020
Godomin
0
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Vo┼żd 2020
0 : 1
Godomin
18.09
16:00
Ravni Gaj
Osipaonica
1
4
18.09.2022 16:00
Ravni Gaj
1 : 4
Osipaonica
18.09
16:00
Budu─çnost
┼Żelezni─Źar 1930
2
1
18.09.2022 16:00
Budu─çnost
2 : 1
┼Żelezni─Źar 1930
18.09
16:00
Lunjevac
Landol
4
2
18.09.2022 16:00
Lunjevac
4 : 2
Landol
18.09
16:00
Stari Hrast 2018
Badljevica
1
3
18.09.2022 16:00
Stari Hrast 2018
1 : 3
Badljevica
18.09
16:30
Elektrovojvodina
┼Żednik
1
1
18.09.2022 16:30
Elektrovojvodina
1 : 1
┼Żednik
18.09
16:30
Bikovo
Pali─ç
3
1
18.09.2022 16:30
Bikovo
3 : 1
Pali─ç
18.09
16:30
Hajduk 1950
OFK Mala Bosna 2015
5
1
18.09.2022 16:30
Hajduk 1950
5 : 1
OFK Mala Bosna 2015
18.09
16:30
Lokomotiva
Solid
4
0
18.09.2022 16:30
Lokomotiva
4 : 0
Solid
18.09
16:30
SFU Grani─Źar 024
─îantavir
1
1
18.09.2022 16:30
SFU Grani─Źar 024
1 : 1
─îantavir
18.09
16:00
Bresje Superior
Sloga
3
2