XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 79 utakmica za dan
Petak, 29 April 2022


Fudbal

Radnički (P)
Pirot
6 : 0
Meševo
Meševo
29.04.2022 16:30
Radnički (P)
6 : 0
Meševo
Hercegovac
Gajdobra
3 : 2
Bačka 1901
Subotica
29.04.2022 16:30
Hercegovac
3 : 2
Bačka 1901
Stanišić
Stanišić
3 : 1
Vojvodina (BG)
Bačko Gradište
29.04.2022 16:30
Stanišić
3 : 1
Vojvodina (BG)
Jedinstvo Stević
Kačarevo
3 : 0
Sloga (BNS)
Banatsko Novo Selo
29.04.2022 17:00
Jedinstvo Stević
3 : 0
Sloga (BNS)
Sutjeska
Bačko Dobro Polje
2 : 3
Radnički 1905
Bajmok
29.04.2022 16:30
Sutjeska
2 : 3
Radnički 1905
Spartak
Pirot
4 : 1
Napredak
Izvor
29.04.2022 16:30
Spartak
4 : 1
Napredak
Pobeda 1953
Osanica
3 : 1
Rade Milošević
Dubočka
29.04.2022 16:30
Pobeda 1953
3 : 1
Rade Milošević
Mladost (PR)
Poljska Ržana
3 : 1
Rongo Siti
Pirot
29.04.2022 16:30
Mladost (PR)
3 : 1
Rongo Siti
Zrinjski
Mostar
1 : 0
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
29.04.2022 20:00
Zrinjski
1 : 0
Široki Brijeg
OFK Borac
Bijelo Polje
2 : 0
Pljevlja 97
Pljevlja
29.04.2022 17:00
OFK Borac
2 : 0
Pljevlja 97
Brskovo
Mojkovac
3 : 1
Petnjica
Petnjica
29.04.2022 17:00
Brskovo
3 : 1
Petnjica
Polimlje
Murino
4 : 2
Gusinje
Gusinje
29.04.2022 17:00
Polimlje
4 : 2
Gusinje
Komovi
Andrijevica
3 : 2
Ibar
Rožaje
29.04.2022 17:00
Komovi
3 : 2
Ibar
Queens Park Rangers
London
1 : 3
Sheffield United
Sheffield
29.04.2022 20:45
Queens Park Rangers
1 : 3
Sheffield United
Sevilla
Sevilla
1 : 1
Cadiz
Cádiz
29.04.2022 21:00
Sevilla
1 : 1
Cadiz
Union Berlin
Berlin
1 : 1
Greuther Fürth
Fürth
29.04.2022 20:30
Union Berlin
1 : 1
Greuther Fürth
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
3 : 3
PSG
Paris
29.04.2022 21:00
Strasbourg
3 : 3
PSG
Spartak
Subotica
7 : 0
Mašinac
Niš
29.04.2022 18:00
Spartak
7 : 0
Mašinac
OFK Radnički
Niš
3 : 0
Timočanin
Knjaževac
29.04.2022
OFK Radnički
3 : 0
Timočanin
Real
Niš
3 : 0
Trayal
Kruševac
29.04.2022
Real
3 : 0
Trayal
Kabel
Novi Sad
2 : 0
Prof. Bolesnikov
Novi Sad
29.04.2022 10:00
Kabel
2 : 0
Prof. Bolesnikov
Timok 1919
Zaječar
0 : 3
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
29.04.2022
Timok 1919
0 : 3
GFK Jagodina
SFS Borac
Paraćin
1 : 8
Kopernikus Želežničar
Niš
29.04.2022
SFS Borac
1 : 8
Kopernikus Želežničar
Kabel
Novi Sad
7 : 0
Prof. Bolesnikov
Novi Sad
29.04.2022 12:00
Kabel
7 : 0
Prof. Bolesnikov
Proleter 2006
Zrenjanin
1 : 3
Dinamo 1945
Pančevo
29.04.2022 10:00
Proleter 2006
1 : 3
Dinamo 1945
Voždovac
Beograd
4 : 1
Rakovica
Rakovica
29.04.2022 13:30
Voždovac
4 : 1
Rakovica
Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
3 : 1
Zlatibor
Čajetina
29.04.2022 16:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
3 : 1
Zlatibor
Polimlje
Prijepolje
1 : 2
FAP
Priboj
29.04.2022 11:00
Polimlje
1 : 2
FAP
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
3 : 2
Kolubara
Lazarevac
29.04.2022 15:30
RFK Grafičar
3 : 2
Kolubara
GFK Sloboda
Užice
1 : 0
Gaučosi
Čačak
29.04.2022 12:00
GFK Sloboda
1 : 0
Gaučosi
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
3 : 0
Sloga (BB)
Bajina Bašta
29.04.2022 14:30
Javor Matis
3 : 0
Sloga (BB)
Car Konstantin
Niš
0 : 7
Radnički (N)
Niš
29.04.2022
Car Konstantin
0 : 7
Radnički (N)
Real
Niš
5 : 0
Vlasina
Vlasotince
29.04.2022
Real
5 : 0
Vlasina
Napredak
Kruševac
2 : 0
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
29.04.2022
Napredak
2 : 0
GFK Jagodina
Ribnica
Mionica
0 : 2
Respekt
Loznica
29.04.2022 11:00
Ribnica
0 : 2
Respekt
Radnik
Surdulica
3 : 3
Mineralac
Vranjska Banja
29.04.2022 10:00
Radnik
3 : 3
Mineralac
Dinamo
Vranje
2 : 0
Napredak junior 2018
Kruševac
29.04.2022 11:00
Dinamo
2 : 0
Napredak junior 2018
Vinča
Vinča
4 : 1
Sloga
Zemun
29.04.2022 20:00
Vinča
4 : 1
Sloga
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
0 : 2
Partizan
Beograd
29.04.2022 20:00
Crvena zvezda
0 : 2
Partizan
Milutinac
Zemun
3 : 0
IMT
Beograd
29.04.2022 10:00
Milutinac
3 : 0
IMT
GFK Sloboda
Užice
2 : 3
Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
29.04.2022 10:00
GFK Sloboda
2 : 3
Jedinstvo Putevi
BUSK
Beograd
2 : 2
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
29.04.2022 17:30
BUSK
2 : 2
Radnički (O)
Sveti Stefan
Slanci
4 : 2
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
29.04.2022 17:30
Sveti Stefan
4 : 2
Brodarac

Košarka

Bayern
Munich
59 : 52
Barcelona
Barcelona
29.04.2022 20:45
Bayern
59 : 52
Barcelona
2:2
AS Monaco Basket
Monaco
78 : 77
Olympiacos
Piraeus
29.04.2022 21:00
AS Monaco Basket
78 : 77
Olympiacos
2:2
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
59 : 48
Vojvodina 021
Novi Sad
29.04.2022 13:30
Crvena zvezda
59 : 48
Vojvodina 021
Art Basket
Beograd
80 : 63
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
29.04.2022 16:00
Art Basket
80 : 63
Kraljevo

Rukomet

Zlatar
Nova Varoš
29 : 32
Vlasotince
Vlasotince
29.04.2022 19:00
Zlatar
29 : 32
Vlasotince
Sivac 69
Sivac
32 : 32
Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012
Beograd
29.04.2022 20:00
Sivac 69
32 : 32
Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012
Crvenka
Crvenka
40 : 25
Morava
Velika Plana
29.04.2022 18:00
Crvenka
40 : 25
Morava
Potisje Pleteks
Ada
32 : 22
Hercegovina
Sečanj
29.04.2022 20:00
Potisje Pleteks
32 : 22
Hercegovina
Slavija
Novi Sad
25 : 23
Vojvoda Stepa
Vojvoda Stepa
29.04.2022 21:30
Slavija
25 : 23
Vojvoda Stepa
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
40 : 23
Jabuka
Jabuka
29.04.2022 20:00
Jedinstvo
40 : 23
Jabuka
Arilje
Arilje
20 : 40
Mačva
Bogatić
29.04.2022 20:00
Arilje
20 : 40
Mačva
Lokomotiva
Lapovo
36 : 35
Jagodina 2
Jagodina
29.04.2022 20:00
Lokomotiva
36 : 35
Jagodina 2
Sloga
Kraljevo
47 : 37
Karađorđe
Topola
29.04.2022 21:00
Sloga
47 : 37
Karađorđe
Majdanpek
Majdanpek
41 : 31
Udarnik
Lozovik
29.04.2022 19:00
Majdanpek
41 : 31
Udarnik
Knjaz 1957
Knjaževac
38 : 32
Niška Banja
Niška Banja
29.04.2022 19:00
Knjaz 1957
38 : 32
Niška Banja
Dubočica 54 - 2
Leskovac
54 : 41
BSK Heba
Bujanovac
29.04.2022 18:30
Dubočica 54 - 2
54 : 41
BSK Heba
Žitorađa
Žitorađa
32 : 28
Pirot
Pirot
29.04.2022 19:30
Žitorađa
32 : 28
Pirot
Studentski grad
Beograd
26 : 27
Rekreativo
Beograd
29.04.2022 15:30
Studentski grad
26 : 27
Rekreativo
Partizan 2
Beograd
32 : 30
BASK Soko
Beograd
29.04.2022 15:30
Partizan 2
32 : 30
BASK Soko
Radnički
Obrenovac
23 : 19
Novi Beograd
Beograd
29.04.2022 15:30
Radnički
23 : 19
Novi Beograd
Crvena zvezda 2
Beograd
47 : 32
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
29.04.2022 15:30
Crvena zvezda 2
47 : 32
Mladenovac
Beograd
Beograd
39 : 31
RK SC Voždovac 2012 - 2
Voždovac
29.04.2022 15:30
Beograd
39 : 31
RK SC Voždovac 2012 - 2
RSU Akademija Lečić
Beograd
32 : 41
Rakovica
Rakovica
29.04.2022 15:30
RSU Akademija Lečić
32 : 41
Rakovica
Ruma
Ruma
40 : 32
Graničar
Gakovo
29.04.2022 18:30
Ruma
40 : 32
Graničar
Umčari
Umčari
10 : 0
Lazarevac
Lazarevac
29.04.2022 15:30
Umčari
10 : 0
Lazarevac
Bor RTB
Bor
27 : 34
Železničar
Inđija
29.04.2022 18:00
Bor RTB
27 : 34
Železničar
Zaječar 1949
Zaječar
21 : 37
Pančevo
Pančevo
29.04.2022 20:00
Zaječar 1949
21 : 37
Pančevo
Mladost
Srpska Crnja
27 : 29
Laki
Crvenka
29.04.2022 20:00
Mladost
27 : 29
Laki
ORK Loznica
Loznica
28 : 23
Medicinar 2
Šabac
29.04.2022 18:00
ORK Loznica
28 : 23
Medicinar 2
Apatin
Apatin
23 : 11
Beočin 1959
Beočin
29.04.2022 18:00
Apatin
23 : 11
Beočin 1959

Vaterpolo

Plasman za 3. mesto
Partizan
Beograd
16 : 5
Taš 2000
Beograd
29.04.2022 19:00
Partizan
16 : 5
Taš 2000

Futsal

Winter sport
Niš
0 : 3
Palež
Obrenovac
29.04.2022 20:30
Winter sport
0 : 3
Palež
Zemun Samo pravo
Zemun
2 : 5
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
29.04.2022 20:30
Zemun Samo pravo
2 : 5
Novi Sad
Bele crkve
Kuršumlija
8 : 1
Zufo
Bujanovac
29.04.2022 20:00
Bele crkve
8 : 1
Zufo
Dolap
Prokuplje
3 : 8
Niš 92
Niš
29.04.2022 20:30
Dolap
3 : 8
Niš 92
As
Bujanovac
9 : 6
Zadrugar 2017
Žitorađa
29.04.2022 21:00
As
9 : 6
Zadrugar 2017