XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 80 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 27 April 2022


Fudbal

Sremac (D)
Dobrinci
3 : 2
Radnički
Irig
27.04.2022 16:30
Sremac (D)
3 : 2
Radnički
Partizan
Vitojevci
1 : 2
Napredak
Popinci
27.04.2022 16:30
Partizan
1 : 2
Napredak
Borac (M)
Martinci
2 : 4
Železničar
Inđija
27.04.2022 16:30
Borac (M)
2 : 4
Železničar
GFK Sloven
Ruma
3 : 0
Sremac (V)
Vojka
27.04.2022 16:30
GFK Sloven
3 : 0
Sremac (V)
Ljukovo
Ljukovo
3 : 2
Sremac (Deč)
Deč
27.04.2022 16:30
Ljukovo
3 : 2
Sremac (Deč)
Podrinje
Mačvanska Mitrovica
2 : 0
Hajduk
Beška
27.04.2022 16:30
Podrinje
2 : 0
Hajduk
Borac (K)
Klenak
0 : 3
Jadran
Golubinci
27.04.2022 16:30
Borac (K)
0 : 3
Jadran
Banja 1957
Banja
3 : 5
Mladi rudar 1954
Bukovik
27.04.2022 16:30
Banja 1957
3 : 5
Mladi rudar 1954
ZSK
Valjevo
0 : 5
Kačer
Belanovica
27.04.2022 16:00
ZSK
0 : 5
Kačer
Spartak 1924
Ljig
3 : 1
Banjani
Banjani
27.04.2022 16:00
Spartak 1924
3 : 1
Banjani
Mladost (D)
Dračić
0 : 0
Proleter
Bajevac
27.04.2022 16:00
Mladost (D)
0 : 0
Proleter
Radnik
Ub
0 : 2
OFK Osečina
Osečina
27.04.2022 19:00
Radnik
0 : 2
OFK Osečina
Dimitrije Tucović
Ćelije
0 : 0
Žabari
Žabari (Valjevo)
27.04.2022 16:00
Dimitrije Tucović
0 : 0
Žabari
OFK Jabučje
Jabučje
1 : 0
Iskra
Donja Bukovica
27.04.2022 16:00
OFK Jabučje
1 : 0
Iskra
Toplica
Donja Toplica
2 : 2
OFK Brđanac
Valjevo
27.04.2022 16:00
Toplica
2 : 2
OFK Brđanac
OFK Senjak
Valjevo
4 : 2
Trlić
Trlić
27.04.2022 16:00
OFK Senjak
4 : 2
Trlić
Čegar 1946
Donji Matejevac
7 : 3
Stevan Nešticki
Leskovik
27.04.2022 16:30
Čegar 1946
7 : 3
Stevan Nešticki
Višesava
Bajina Bašta
2 : 2
Ježevica
Velika Ježevica
27.04.2022 16:00
Višesava
2 : 2
Ježevica
Sloboda
Novi Grad
1 : 0
Drina
Zvornik
27.04.2022 16:30
Sloboda
1 : 0
Drina
Tekstilac
Derventa
2 : 0
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
27.04.2022 16:30
Tekstilac
2 : 0
Zvijezda 09
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
4 : 0
Omarska
Omarska
27.04.2022 16:30
Krupa
4 : 0
Omarska
Kozara
Gradiška
2 : 3
Sloga
Doboj
27.04.2022 16:30
Kozara
2 : 3
Sloga
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
3 : 1
Sutjeska
Foča
27.04.2022 16:30
Slavija
3 : 1
Sutjeska
Budućnost
Pilica
1 : 3
Ljubić
Prnjavor
27.04.2022 16:30
Budućnost
1 : 3
Ljubić
Modriča
Modriča
1 : 2
Podrinje
Janja
27.04.2022 16:30
Modriča
1 : 2
Podrinje
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
1 : 0
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
27.04.2022 16:30
Borac
1 : 0
Željezničar Sport Team
Grbalj
Radanovići
0 : 4
Mladost
Podgorica
27.04.2022 17:30
Grbalj
0 : 4
Mladost
Cetinje
Cetinje
0 : 8
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
27.04.2022 16:30
Cetinje
0 : 8
Jedinstvo
Berane
Berane
1 : 0
Bokelj
Kotor
27.04.2022 16:30
Berane
1 : 0
Bokelj
Kom
Podgorica
2 : 2
Igalo
Herceg Novi
27.04.2022 16:30
Kom
2 : 2
Igalo
Arsenal
Tivat
2 : 0
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
27.04.2022 16:30
Arsenal
2 : 0
OFK Titograd
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
2 : 0
Cardiff City
Cardiff
27.04.2022 20:45
Middlesbrough
2 : 0
Cardiff City
Liverpool
Liverpool
2 : 0
Villarreal
Villarreal
27.04.2022 21:00
Liverpool
2 : 0
Villarreal
IMT
Beograd
2 : 1
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
27.04.2022 16:00
IMT
2 : 1
OFK Žarkovo
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
2 : 0
Železničar
Pančevo
27.04.2022 16:00
Mladost GAT
2 : 0
Železničar
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
0 : 0
Loznica
Loznica
27.04.2022 16:00
Radnički (SM)
0 : 0
Loznica
Mačva
Šabac
1 : 3
Zlatibor
Čajetina
27.04.2022 18:00
Mačva
1 : 3
Zlatibor
Rad
Beograd
2 : 0
Kabel
Novi Sad
27.04.2022 16:00
Rad
2 : 0
Kabel
Budućnost
Dobanovci
4 : 1
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
27.04.2022 16:00
Budućnost
4 : 1
OFK Bačka
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
2 : 0
Timok 1919
Zaječar
27.04.2022 15:00
RFK Grafičar
2 : 0
Timok 1919
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
1 : 0
Čukarički
Beograd
27.04.2022 18:30
Crvena zvezda
1 : 0
Čukarički
Partizan
Beograd
4 : 1
TSC
Bačka Topola
27.04.2022 14:00
Partizan
4 : 1
TSC
Voždovac
Beograd
3 : 0
Napredak
Kruševac
27.04.2022 16:05
Voždovac
3 : 0
Napredak
Karađorđe
Topola
0 : 4
Spartak DOO
Subotica
27.04.2022 17:00
Karađorđe
0 : 4
Spartak DOO
Budućnost
Popovac
9 : 1
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
27.04.2022
Budućnost
9 : 1
GFK Jagodina
Studentski Grad
Beograd
1 : 1
Kolubara
Lazarevac
27.04.2022 13:30
Studentski Grad
1 : 1
Kolubara
Ada
Beograd
1 : 3
BASK
Beograd
27.04.2022 16:00
Ada
1 : 3
BASK
Karađorđe
Ribnica
2 : 1
Radnički (K)
Klupci
27.04.2022 15:00
Karađorđe
2 : 1
Radnički (K)
Omladinac
Veliko Polje
6 : 1
TEK Sloga
Veliki Crljeni
27.04.2022
Omladinac
6 : 1
TEK Sloga
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
2 : 1
Index
Novi sad
27.04.2022 14:00
OFK Bačka
2 : 1
Index
Rojkovac
Obrenovac
4 : 1
Obrenovac 1905
Obrenovac
27.04.2022 16:00
Rojkovac
4 : 1
Obrenovac 1905
Radnički (NB) 2
Novi Beograd
2 : 1
Brodarac 2
Novi Beograd
27.04.2022 09:00
Radnički (NB) 2
2 : 1
Brodarac 2
Rad 3
Beograd
6 : 0
Šumadija 1962
Jagnjilo
27.04.2022 11:00
Rad 3
6 : 0
Šumadija 1962
Zlatibor
Čajetina
0 : 0
Spartak 1976
Trnava
27.04.2022 11:00
Zlatibor
0 : 0
Spartak 1976
AFK
Ada
2 : 1
Bajša
Bajša
27.04.2022 16:30
AFK
2 : 1
Bajša
Rudar
Kosovska Mitrovica
3 : 3
Kosmet
Leposavić
27.04.2022 17:00
Rudar
3 : 3
Kosmet
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
0 : 4
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
27.04.2022 16:00
Trepča
0 : 4
Mokra Gora
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
4 : 1
Mačva
Šabac
27.04.2022 13:00
Radnički 1923
4 : 1
Mačva
Požega
Požega
0 : 5
Loznica
Loznica
27.04.2022 16:30
Požega
0 : 5
Loznica
ŽGFK Borac
Čačak
0 : 0
Kraljica Marija
Novo Selo
27.04.2022 16:30
ŽGFK Borac
0 : 0
Kraljica Marija
Obilić
Novi Kneževac
1 : 4
TSC '09
Bačka Topola
27.04.2022 17:00
Obilić
1 : 4
TSC '09
OPK Rudar 1933
Kostolac
3 : 1
Pomoravlje 1946
Vlaški Do
27.04.2022 16:00
OPK Rudar 1933
3 : 1
Pomoravlje 1946
Brodarac Ultra
Novi Beograd
2 : 4
Kvantum sport
Beograd
27.04.2022 18:30
Brodarac Ultra
2 : 4
Kvantum sport

Košarka

Bayern
Munich
66 : 75
Barcelona
Barcelona
27.04.2022 20:30
Bayern
66 : 75
Barcelona
1:2
AS Monaco Basket
Monaco
83 : 87
Olympiacos
Piraeus
27.04.2022 21:00
AS Monaco Basket
83 : 87
Olympiacos
1:2
Bayern
Munich
66 : 75
Barcelona
Barcelona
27.04.2022 20:30
Bayern
66 : 75
Barcelona
Valencia
Valencia
98 : 85
Metropolitans 92
Levallois-Perret
27.04.2022 20:30
Valencia
98 : 85
Metropolitans 92
1:0
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
83 : 85
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Bursa
27.04.2022 20:00
Cedevita Olimpija
83 : 85
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
0:1

Rukomet

Banatski Karlovac
Banatski Karlovac
32 : 36
Hercegovac
Gajdobra
27.04.2022 19:00
Banatski Karlovac
32 : 36
Hercegovac
Beli anđeo
Prijepolje
16 : 36
Loznica
Loznica
27.04.2022 15:30
Beli anđeo
16 : 36
Loznica
Aleksinac
Aleksinac
33 : 16
Žitorađa
Žitorađa
27.04.2022 20:30
Aleksinac
33 : 16
Žitorađa
Senta
Senta
24 : 29
Metalac
Futog
27.04.2022 20:00
Senta
24 : 29
Metalac
Zrenjanin
Zrenjanin
28 : 32
PIK Prigrevica
Prigrevica
27.04.2022 20:00
Zrenjanin
28 : 32
PIK Prigrevica
Kljajićevo
Kljajićevo
26 : 32
Obilić
Novi Kneževac
27.04.2022 17:00
Kljajićevo
26 : 32
Obilić
Borac
Bački Gračac
21 : 20
Sombor
Sombor
27.04.2022 17:00
Borac
21 : 20
Sombor
Medicinar
Šabac
28 : 27
Naisa
Niš
27.04.2022 18:30
Medicinar
28 : 27
Naisa
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
29 : 30
Vrbas
Vrbas
27.04.2022 20:00
SPD Radnički
29 : 30
Vrbas
Železničar 2
Inđija
33 : 17
Halas Jožef 2
Ada
27.04.2022 19:15
Železničar 2
33 : 17
Halas Jožef 2

Futsal

FON
Beograd
3 : 2
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
27.04.2022 19:00
FON
3 : 2
Novi Pazar
Konjarnik
Beograd
5 : 4
Bečej 2003
Bečej
27.04.2022 21:00
Konjarnik
5 : 4
Bečej 2003