26.04
18:30
RadniÄki (N)
Vojvodina
1
0
|
26.04.2022 18:30 | RadniÄki (N) | 1 : 0 | Vojvodina |
26.04
18:30
Mladost
RadniÄki 1923
0
0
|
26.04.2022 18:30 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
26.04
16:00
Kolubara
Novi Pazar
1
3
|
26.04.2022 16:00 | Kolubara | 1 : 3 | Novi Pazar |
26.04
17:00
MaÄkovac
Äitluk
1
3
|
26.04.2022 17:00 | MaÄkovac | 1 : 3 | Äitluk | |||||
26.04
16:30
BoŔnjane
TemniÄ 1924
0
1
|
26.04.2022 16:30 | BoÅ”njane | 0 : 1 | TemniÄ 1924 |
26.04
20:45
Barnsley
Blackpool
0
2
|
26.04.2022 20:45 | Barnsley | 0 : 2 | Blackpool | |||||
26.04
20:45
Swansea City
AFC Bournemouth
3
3
|
26.04.2022 20:45 | Swansea City | 3 : 3 | AFC Bournemouth | |||||
26.04
20:45
Fulham
Nottingham Forest
0
1
|
26.04.2022 20:45 | Fulham | 0 : 1 | Nottingham Forest |
26.04
21:00
Manchester City
Real Madrid
4
3
|
26.04.2022 21:00 | Manchester City | 4 : 3 | Real Madrid |
26.04
17:00
MaŔinac 2020
Knjaževac 2015
4
0
|
26.04.2022 17:00 | MaŔinac 2020 | 4 : 0 | Knjaževac 2015 |
26.04
16:00
Heroj Polet
Rad
1
2
|
26.04.2022 16:00 | Heroj Polet | 1 : 2 | Rad | |||||
26.04
16:00
VinÄa
Desetka
3
0
|
26.04.2022 16:00 | VinÄa | 3 : 0 | Desetka |
26.04
Timok 1919
OFK RadniÄki
2
2
|
26.04.2022 | Timok 1919 | 2 : 2 | OFK RadniÄki |
26.04
Radnik
Bor 1919
5
2
|
26.04.2022 | Radnik | 5 : 2 | Bor 1919 | |||||
26.04
OFK TopliÄanin
OFK Slatina
3
0
|
26.04.2022 | OFK TopliÄanin | 3 : 0 | OFK Slatina |
26.04
10:00
Bežanija
BSK BorÄa
1
1
|
26.04.2022 10:00 | Bežanija | 1 : 1 | BSK BorÄa |
26.04
16:00
Å umadija (A)
RadniÄki 1923
0
3
|
26.04.2022 16:00 | Å umadija (A) | 0 : 3 | RadniÄki 1923 |
26.04
Dinamo
TimoÄanin
2
2
|
26.04.2022 | Dinamo | 2 : 2 | TimoÄanin |
26.04
17:30
Zvezdara
OFK Balkan
0
7
|
26.04.2022 17:30 | Zvezdara | 0 : 7 | OFK Balkan |
26.04
18:30
OFK Beograd 2
SinÄeliÄ 2
2
0
|
26.04.2022 18:30 | OFK Beograd 2 | 2 : 0 | SinÄeliÄ 2 |
26.04
13:00
RadniÄki (S)
Morava 1918
3
3
|
26.04.2022 13:00 | RadniÄki (S) | 3 : 3 | Morava 1918 |
26.04
17:30
PKB
BASK
4
2
|
26.04.2022 17:30 | PKB | 4 : 2 | BASK |
26.04
17:30
SinÄeliÄ (BG)
LeŔtane
1
0
|
26.04.2022 17:30 | SinÄeliÄ (BG) | 1 : 0 | LeÅ”tane |
26.04
19:30
Anadolu Efes
Milano
77
65
|
26.04.2022 19:30 | Anadolu Efes | 77 : 65 | Milano | 2:1 | ||||
26.04
20:05
Maccabi
Real Madrid
76
87
|
26.04.2022 20:05 | Maccabi | 76 : 87 | Real Madrid | 0:3 |
26.04
21:00
Virtus Segafredo
Ratiopharm Ulm
83
77
|
26.04.2022 21:00 | Virtus Segafredo | 83 : 77 | Ratiopharm Ulm | 1:0 | ||||
26.04
21:00
Gran Canaria
MoraBanc Andorra
77
79
|
26.04.2022 21:00 | Gran Canaria | 77 : 79 | MoraBanc Andorra | 0:1 |
26.04
21:00
Virtus Segafredo
Ratiopharm Ulm
87
76
|
26.04.2022 21:00 | Virtus Segafredo | 87 : 76 | Ratiopharm Ulm | |||||
26.04
18:00
Ratiopharm Ulm
Virtus Segafredo
84
68
|
26.04.2022 18:00 | Ratiopharm Ulm | 84 : 68 | Virtus Segafredo |
26.04
20:00
Bane
KaraÄorÄe
10
0
|
26.04.2022 20:00 | Bane | 10 : 0 | KaraÄorÄe |
26.04
19:30
ŽelezniÄar
Mladost (NP)
28
25
|
26.04.2022 19:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 28 : 25 | Mladost (NP) |