22.04
12:00
Studentski grad
BASK
1
0
|
22.04.2022 12:00 | Studentski grad | 1 : 0 | BASK | |||||
22.04
13:00
UÅ”Äe Novi Beograd
LeŔtane
3
1
|
22.04.2022 13:00 | UÅ”Äe Novi Beograd | 3 : 1 | LeÅ”tane | |||||
22.04
14:00
Brodarac
Prva iskra
2
1
|
22.04.2022 14:00 | Brodarac | 2 : 1 | Prva iskra |
22.04
13:00
Prvi partizan
Rampa
2
2
|
22.04.2022 13:00 | Prvi partizan | 2 : 2 | Rampa |
22.04
16:30
Mladost (MD)
Bresno Polje
7
1
|
22.04.2022 16:30 | Mladost (MD) | 7 : 1 | Bresno Polje |
22.04
18:00
ŽeljezniÄar
Zrinjski
1
2
|
22.04.2022 18:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 1 : 2 | Zrinjski |
22.04
20:45
Huddersfield Town
Barnsley
2
1
|
22.04.2022 20:45 | Huddersfield Town | 2 : 1 | Barnsley |
22.04
20:30
Wolfsburg
Mainz 05
5
0
|
22.04.2022 20:30 | Wolfsburg | 5 : 0 | Mainz 05 |
22.04
TimoÄanin
BuduÄnost
3
1
|
22.04.2022 | TimoÄanin | 3 : 1 | BuduÄnost |
22.04
RadniÄki (P)
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
22.04.2022 | RadniÄki (P) | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
22.04
15:00
OFK VrŔac
Index
2
1
|
22.04.2022 15:00 | OFK VrŔac | 2 : 1 | Index |
22.04
11:00
Spartak ŽK
Tisa NjerÅ”
5
2
|
22.04.2022 11:00 | Spartak ŽK | 5 : 2 | Tisa NjerŔ |
22.04
10:00
InÄija
Omladinac
9
0
|
22.04.2022 10:00 | InÄija | 9 : 0 | Omladinac |
22.04
16:30
BuduÄnost
Rojkovac
3
0
|
22.04.2022 16:30 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 0 | Rojkovac |
22.04
12:00
RadniÄki 1923
ÄukariÄki
1
1
|
22.04.2022 12:00 | RadniÄki 1923 | 1 : 1 | ÄukariÄki |
22.04
Vlasina
RadniÄki (P)
2
0
|
22.04.2022 | Vlasina | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki (P) | |||||
22.04
Timok 1919
Real NiÅ”
5
0
|
22.04.2022 | Timok 1919 | 5 : 0 | Real NiÅ” | |||||
22.04
SFS Borac
GFK Jagodina
0
5
|
22.04.2022 | SFS Borac | 0 : 5 | GFK Jagodina |
22.04
12:00
RadniÄki (SM)
Proleter 2006
9
0
|
22.04.2022 12:00 | RadniÄki (SM) | 9 : 0 | Proleter 2006 | |||||
22.04
12:00
InÄija
Omladinac
4
0
|
22.04.2022 12:00 | InÄija | 4 : 0 | Omladinac |
22.04
09:30
Kolubara
Rakovica
0
1
|
22.04.2022 09:30 | Kolubara | 0 : 1 | Rakovica |
22.04
13:30
TrepÄa
KaraÄorÄe
3
1
|
22.04.2022 13:30 | TrepÄa | 3 : 1 | KaraÄorÄe |
22.04
11:30
DIF
Prva Iskra
1
2
|
22.04.2022 11:30 | DIF | 1 : 2 | Prva Iskra | |||||
22.04
16:00
Beograd
VinÄa
0
0
|
22.04.2022 16:00 | Beograd | 0 : 0 | VinÄa |
22.04
10:00
Sloga (BB)
Spartak 1976
0
0
|
22.04.2022 10:00 | Sloga (BB) | 0 : 0 | Spartak 1976 |
22.04
10:30
Rad 2
BSK BorÄa
5
0
|
22.04.2022 10:30 | Rad 2 | 5 : 0 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
22.04
13:00
BSK 1925
Zemun 2
0
3
|
22.04.2022 13:00 | BSK 1925 | 0 : 3 | Zemun 2 |
22.04
11:00
Crvena zvezda
Resnik
0
3
|
22.04.2022 11:00 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 3 | Resnik |
22.04
15:00
Sun Rise
Sloboda
6
4
|
22.04.2022 15:00 | Sun Rise | 6 : 4 | Sloboda |
22.04
16:30
Kosmet
Novi Pazar
0
2
|
22.04.2022 16:30 | Kosmet | 0 : 2 | Novi Pazar |
22.04
19:00
Metalac
Takovo
1
1
|
22.04.2022 19:00 | Metalac | 1 : 1 | Takovo |
22.04
Trayal Knez Lazar
Timok 1919
5
3
|
22.04.2022 | Trayal Knez Lazar | 5 : 3 | Timok 1919 | |||||
22.04
GFK Jagodina
Duel Juniors
3
1
|
22.04.2022 | GFK Jagodina | 3 : 1 | Duel Juniors |
22.04
10:30
Tisa NjerÅ”
RadniÄki 1905
4
1
|
22.04.2022 10:30 | Tisa NjerÅ” | 4 : 1 | RadniÄki 1905 |
22.04
KoŔtam Polje
OFK National AG
1
3
|
22.04.2022 | KoŔtam Polje | 1 : 3 | OFK National AG |
22.04
11:00
ŽFK BoleÄ
Crvena zvezda
0
14
|
22.04.2022 11:00 | ŽFK BoleÄ | 0 : 14 | Crvena zvezda |
22.04
15:00
Spartak ŽK '09
Spartak ŽK '10
7
1
|
22.04.2022 15:00 | Spartak ŽK '09 | 7 : 1 | Spartak ŽK '10 | |||||
22.04
10:30
TSC '10
Tisa NjerÅ”
3
0
|
22.04.2022 10:30 | TSC '10 | 3 : 0 | Tisa NjerÅ” |
22.04
13:00
BuduÄnost
Å umadinac
8
0
|
22.04.2022 13:00 | BuduÄnost | 8 : 0 | Å umadinac | |||||
22.04
16:00
Borac
Srem
3
0
|
22.04.2022 16:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Srem | |||||
22.04
09:00
Jedinstvo
Milutinac
0
3
|
22.04.2022 09:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Milutinac | |||||
22.04
10:00
ÄankoviÄ
Zemun
3
2
|
22.04.2022 10:00 | ÄankoviÄ | 3 : 2 | Zemun | |||||
22.04
14:30
Bežanija
SinÄeliÄ
9
0
|
22.04.2022 14:30 | Bežanija | 9 : 0 | SinÄeliÄ |
22.04
MaÄva 1929
POFK Savacium 1
1
12
|
22.04.2022 | MaÄva 1929 | 1 : 12 | POFK Savacium 1 |
22.04
12:00
Sloga (BB)
Savinac 1933
15
0
|
22.04.2022 12:00 | Sloga (BB) | 15 : 0 | Savinac 1933 | |||||
22.04
10:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Zlatibor
3
0
|
22.04.2022 10:00 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 3 : 0 | Zlatibor |
22.04
18:00
Olympiacos
AS Monaco Basket
72
96
|
22.04.2022 18:00 | Olympiacos | 72 : 96 | AS Monaco Basket | 1:1 | ||||
22.04
20:45
Real Madrid
Maccabi
95
66
|
22.04.2022 20:45 | Real Madrid | 95 : 66 | Maccabi | 2:0 |
22.04
18:00
Olympiacos
AS Monaco Basket
71
54
|
22.04.2022 18:00 | Olympiacos | 71 : 54 | AS Monaco Basket |
22.04
21:00
FMP Meridian
Cedevita Olimpija
75
77
|
22.04.2022 21:00 | FMP Meridian | 75 : 77 | Cedevita Olimpija | |||||
22.04
17:00
Krka
Mega Mozzart
62
79
|
22.04.2022 17:00 | Krka | 62 : 79 | Mega Mozzart | |||||
22.04
19:00
Cibona
Zadar
80
73
|
22.04.2022 19:00 | Cibona | 80 : 73 | Zadar |