XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 75 utakmica za dan
Četvrtak, 21 April 2022


Fudbal

Voždovac
Beograd
2 : 1
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
21.04.2022 19:05
Voždovac
2 : 1
Vojvodina
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
1 : 1
Mladost
Lučani
21.04.2022 17:00
Novi Pazar
1 : 1
Mladost
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
1 : 2
Kolubara
Lazarevac
21.04.2022 15:00
Radnički 1923
1 : 2
Kolubara
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
1 : 1
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
21.04.2022 17:00
Metalac
1 : 1
Spartak ŽK
Železničar
Pančevo
3 : 1
Inđija
Inđija
21.04.2022 16:00
Železničar
3 : 1
Inđija
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
0 : 2
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
21.04.2022 16:00
Mladost GAT
0 : 2
Javor Matis
BSK Borča
Borča
0 : 5
Teleoptik
Zemun
21.04.2022 16:30
BSK Borča
0 : 5
Teleoptik
Zemun
Zemun
3 : 0
TEK Sloga
Veliki Crljeni
21.04.2022 16:30
Zemun
3 : 0
TEK Sloga
Sutjeska
Foča
3 : 0
Budućnost
Pilica
21.04.2022 19:00
Sutjeska
3 : 0
Budućnost
Burnley
Burnley
2 : 0
Southampton
Southampton
21.04.2022 20:45
Burnley
2 : 0
Southampton
Cadiz
Cádiz
2 : 3
Athletic Bilbao
Bilbao
21.04.2022 20:00
Cadiz
2 : 3
Athletic Bilbao
Espanyol
Barcelona
0 : 1
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
21.04.2022 19:00
Espanyol
0 : 1
Rayo Vallecano
Levante
Valencia
2 : 3
Sevilla
Sevilla
21.04.2022 19:00
Levante
2 : 3
Sevilla
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
0 : 1
Barcelona
Barcelona
21.04.2022 21:30
Real Sociedad
0 : 1
Barcelona
1/8 Finala
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
11 : 0
Kolubara
Lazarevac
21.04.2022 16:00
Vojvodina
11 : 0
Kolubara
OFK Bečej 1918
Bečej
4 : 2
Mladost (BJ)
Backi Jarak
21.04.2022 10:00
OFK Bečej 1918
4 : 2
Mladost (BJ)
Vulturul
Grebenac
0 : 15
Jedinstvo
Vlajkovac
21.04.2022 16:00
Vulturul
0 : 15
Jedinstvo
Voždovac
Beograd
3 : 2
Mačva
Šabac
21.04.2022 11:00
Voždovac
3 : 2
Mačva
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
0 : 2
Mladost (L)
Lučani
21.04.2022 13:00
Spartak ŽK
0 : 2
Mladost (L)
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
1 : 0
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
21.04.2022 11:00
Vojvodina
1 : 0
RFK Grafičar
Partizan
Beograd
4 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
21.04.2022 13:00
Partizan
4 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
1 : 0
IMT
Beograd
21.04.2022 10:00
Brodarac
1 : 0
IMT
OFK Beograd
Beograd
1 : 3
Zemun
Zemun
21.04.2022 13:30
OFK Beograd
1 : 3
Zemun
TSC
Bačka Topola
6 : 3
Rad
Beograd
21.04.2022 13:00
TSC
6 : 3
Rad
Studentski grad
Novi Beograd
1 : 0
Sopot
Sopot
21.04.2022 12:00
Studentski grad
1 : 0
Sopot
Budućnost
Popovac
3 : 0
Radnik
Surdulica
21.04.2022
Budućnost
3 : 0
Radnik
OFK Beograd
Beograd
2 : 1
Internacional
Beograd
21.04.2022 10:00
OFK Beograd
2 : 1
Internacional
Mladost (L)
Lukićevo
3 : 4
OFK Vrbas
Vrbas
21.04.2022 11:00
Mladost (L)
3 : 4
OFK Vrbas
FAP
Priboj
2 : 1
Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
21.04.2022 16:30
FAP
2 : 1
Jedinstvo Putevi
Napredak
Kruševac
0 : 0
Kiker
Kraljevo
21.04.2022 13:00
Napredak
0 : 0
Kiker
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
3 : 1
Mladost (L)
Lučani
21.04.2022 11:00
Spartak ŽK
3 : 1
Mladost (L)
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
3 : 1
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
21.04.2022 11:00
Vojvodina
3 : 1
RFK Grafičar
Partizan
Beograd
3 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
21.04.2022 10:30
Partizan
3 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Sloga (P)
Požega
2 : 3
Čukarički
Beograd
21.04.2022 16:00
Sloga (P)
2 : 3
Čukarički
Brodarac
Beograd
5 : 1
Ada
Beograd
21.04.2022 12:30
Brodarac
5 : 1
Ada
Teleoptik
Zemun
0 : 0
Zemun
Zemun
21.04.2022 15:30
Teleoptik
0 : 0
Zemun
Radnički (N)
Niš
1 : 2
Rad
Beograd
21.04.2022 14:00
Radnički (N)
1 : 2
Rad
Rakovica
Beograd
0 : 1
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
21.04.2022 11:00
Rakovica
0 : 1
RFK Grafičar
Krila Krajine
Bačka Palanka
7 : 1
CFK
Vrbas
21.04.2022 10:00
Krila Krajine
7 : 1
CFK
Derby 2015
Novi Sad
9 : 0
Proleter 2006
Zrenjanin
21.04.2022 10:00
Derby 2015
9 : 0
Proleter 2006
BASK
Beograd
3 : 0
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
21.04.2022 16:00
BASK
3 : 0
Mladenovac
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
0 : 3
PKB
Padinska skela
21.04.2022 17:30
Brodarac
0 : 3
PKB
Kosovo i Metohija
Beograd
3 : 3
Sveti Stefan
Slanci
21.04.2022 17:00
Kosovo i Metohija
3 : 3
Sveti Stefan
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
3 : 1
Rekreativo
Beograd
21.04.2022 17:30
Radnički (O)
3 : 1
Rekreativo
Hajduk
Šimanovci
2 : 6
BUSK
Beograd
21.04.2022 17:30
Hajduk
2 : 6
BUSK
TENT 1994
Obrenovac
5 : 2
Bubamara 2010
Beograd
21.04.2022 17:30
TENT 1994
5 : 2
Bubamara 2010
Resnik
Beograd
2 : 1
Adanex
Beograd
21.04.2022 17:30
Resnik
2 : 1
Adanex
Šećeranac
Beograd
3 : 0
Duga
Beograd
21.04.2022 18:00
Šećeranac
3 : 0
Duga
Zvezdara
Beograd
8 : 1
Kovilovo
Beograd
21.04.2022 17:30
Zvezdara
8 : 1
Kovilovo
13. Maj
Zemun
3 : 0
Sinđelić (U))
Ugrinovci
21.04.2022 17:30
13. Maj
3 : 0
Sinđelić (U))
Slavija
Beograd
0 : 3
GSP Polet
Beograd
21.04.2022 17:30
Slavija
0 : 3
GSP Polet
Dunavac
Grocka
0 : 3
Budućnost
Dobanovci
21.04.2022 17:30
Dunavac
0 : 3
Budućnost
Sremčica
Sremčica
4 : 1
TEK Sloga
Veliki Crljeni
21.04.2022 17:30
Sremčica
4 : 1
TEK Sloga
BSV
Beograd
0 : 1
Plavi 2000
Beograd
21.04.2022 18:00
BSV
0 : 1
Plavi 2000
Leštane
Beograd
5 : 1
Minel
Ripanj
21.04.2022 17:30
Leštane
5 : 1
Minel
Torlak
Beograd
2 : 2
Sinđelić (BG)
Beograd
21.04.2022 17:30
Torlak
2 : 2
Sinđelić (BG)
Vrčin
Vrčin
5 : 1
Old Tajmeri
Beograd
21.04.2022 17:30
Vrčin
5 : 1
Old Tajmeri
Pola pola
Beograd
2 : 1
Palilulac
Krnjača
21.04.2022 17:30
Pola pola
2 : 1
Palilulac
Kvantum sport
Beograd
1 : 1
Batajnica
Batajnica
21.04.2022 17:00
Kvantum sport
1 : 1
Batajnica
Kaluđerica
Kaluđerica
1 : 1
Brodarac Ultra
Novi Beograd
21.04.2022 17:30
Kaluđerica
1 : 1
Brodarac Ultra
Obrenovac
Obrenovac
3 : 1
Strelac
Mislođin
21.04.2022 17:30
Obrenovac
3 : 1
Strelac
Posavina
Stubline
5 : 2
Rakovica
Rakovica
21.04.2022 17:30
Posavina
5 : 2
Rakovica
Republički organi
Beograd
2 : 4
Umka
Umka
21.04.2022 17:30
Republički organi
2 : 4
Umka
Krajišnik
Beograd
3 : 4
Lokomotiva
Beograd
21.04.2022 17:30
Krajišnik
3 : 4
Lokomotiva
Beljina
Barajevo
2 : 0
Rušanj
Rušanj
21.04.2022 17:30
Beljina
2 : 0
Rušanj
Div
Beograd
3 : 6
Veterani 78
Beograd
21.04.2022 17:30
Div
3 : 6
Veterani 78

Košarka

Barcelona
Barcelona
75 : 90
Bayern
Munich
21.04.2022 20:00
Barcelona
75 : 90
Bayern
1:1
Milano
Milan
73 : 66
Anadolu Efes
Istanbul
21.04.2022 20:30
Milano
73 : 66
Anadolu Efes
1:1
Barcelona
Barcelona
75 : 90
Bayern
Munich
21.04.2022 20:00
Barcelona
75 : 90
Bayern
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
71 : 61
Art Basket
Beograd
21.04.2022 18:30
Crvena zvezda
71 : 61
Art Basket

Rukomet

Mladost
Čačak
30 : 25
Kruševac
Kruševac
21.04.2022 19:00
Mladost
30 : 25
Kruševac
Knjaz 1957
Knjaževac
44 : 30
Progres
Svrljig
21.04.2022 20:30
Knjaz 1957
44 : 30
Progres

Hokej

NS Stars
Novi Sad
21.04.2022
00:00
Marbo
Beograd
21.04.2022 00:00
NS Stars
:
Marbo
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 2
Partizan
Beograd
21.04.2022 00:00
Crvena zvezda
3 : 2
Partizan
NSA Sofija
Sofija
21.04.2022
00:00
Vukovi
Sarajevo
21.04.2022 00:00
NSA Sofija
:
Vukovi