XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 153 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 20 April 2022


Fudbal

Radnički (Zr)
Zrenjanin
2 : 1
OFK Bečej 1918
Bečej
20.04.2022 16:30
Radnički (Zr)
2 : 1
OFK Bečej 1918
OFK Vršac
Vršac
4 : 3
Tisa
Adorjan
20.04.2022 16:30
OFK Vršac
4 : 3
Tisa
Feniks 1995
Stara Pazova
0 : 2
Dinamo 1945
Pančevo
20.04.2022 16:30
Feniks 1995
0 : 2
Dinamo 1945
Tekstilac
Odžaci
5 : 1
OFK Stari Grad
Bačka Palanka
20.04.2022 16:30
Tekstilac
5 : 1
OFK Stari Grad
Radnički 1912
Sombor
0 : 0
Borac (Š)
Šajkaš
20.04.2022 16:30
Radnički 1912
0 : 0
Borac (Š)
1. Maj Ruma
Ruma
3 : 1
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
20.04.2022 16:30
1. Maj Ruma
3 : 1
Jedinstvo (SP)
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
1 : 2
Borac (S)
Sakule
20.04.2022 16:30
Omladinac
1 : 2
Borac (S)
Hajduk 1912
Kula
3 : 1
OFK Kikinda
Kikinda
20.04.2022 16:30
Hajduk 1912
3 : 1
OFK Kikinda
Smederevo 1924
Smederevo
5 : 2
Sloga (P)
Požega
20.04.2022 16:00
Smederevo 1924
5 : 2
Sloga (P)
Mačva 1929
Bogatić
2 : 0
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
20.04.2022 16:00
Mačva 1929
2 : 0
Sloga (K)
RSK
Rabrovo
2 : 1
Real
Podunavci
20.04.2022 16:00
RSK
2 : 1
Real
Jedinstvo
Ub
2 : 0
Mladi radnik 1926
Požarevac
20.04.2022 16:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 0
Mladi radnik 1926
Rađevac
Krupanj
1 : 0
Borac 1926
Čačak
20.04.2022 16:00
Rađevac
1 : 0
Borac 1926
Budućnost (A)
Arilje
3 : 2
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
20.04.2022 16:00
Budućnost (A)
3 : 2
Trepča
GFK Sloboda
Užice
1 : 0
Sloga (BB)
Bajina Bašta
20.04.2022 19:00
GFK Sloboda
1 : 0
Sloga (BB)
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
4 : 0
Sušica
Kragujevac
20.04.2022 16:00
Takovo
4 : 0
Sušica
Vlasina
Vlasotince
2 : 2
Radnički (P)
Pirot
20.04.2022 16:30
Vlasina
2 : 2
Radnički (P)
OFK Brzi Brod
Brzi Brod
2 : 0
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
20.04.2022 16:30
OFK Brzi Brod
2 : 0
Hajduk Veljko
Jedinstvo (P)
Paraćin
0 : 2
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
20.04.2022 16:30
Jedinstvo (P)
0 : 2
Radnički (S)
Timočanin
Knjaževac
1 : 1
Trayal
Kruševac
20.04.2022 16:30
Timočanin
1 : 1
Trayal
Rembas
Resavica
2 : 1
Pčinja
Trgovište
20.04.2022 16:30
Rembas
2 : 1
Pčinja
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
1 : 2
Budućnost (P)
Popovac
20.04.2022 16:30
GFK Jagodina
1 : 2
Budućnost (P)
Crvena zvezda (RS)
Rusko Selo
3 : 2
Borac
Starčevo
20.04.2022 16:30
Crvena zvezda (RS)
3 : 2
Borac
Polet
Idvor
1 : 0
Kozara
Banatsko Veliko Selo
20.04.2022 16:30
Polet
1 : 0
Kozara
Proleter
Banatski Karlovac
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (BK)
Banatsko Karađorđevo
20.04.2022 16:30
Proleter
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (BK)
Vojvodina 1928
Perlez
4 : 1
Sloga
Plandište
20.04.2022 16:30
Vojvodina 1928
4 : 1
Sloga
Mladost
Omoljica
1 : 0
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Vojvoda Stepa
20.04.2022 16:30
Mladost
1 : 0
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Naftagas
Elemir
8 : 0
BAK
Bela Crkva
20.04.2022 16:30
Naftagas
8 : 0
BAK
Begej
Žitište
1 : 1
Jedinstvo (V)
Vlajkovac
20.04.2022 16:30
Begej
1 : 1
Jedinstvo (V)
Sloboda
Novi Kozarci
3 : 3
Omladinac FAM
Botoš
20.04.2022 16:30
Sloboda
3 : 3
Omladinac FAM
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
4 : 1
Budućnost
Salaš Noćajski
20.04.2022 16:30
Radnički (NP)
4 : 1
Budućnost
Sloga (E)
Erdevik
2 : 2
Cement
Beočin
20.04.2022 16:30
Sloga (E)
2 : 2
Cement
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
1 : 0
Mladost
Bački Jarak
20.04.2022 16:30
RFK Novi Sad 1921
1 : 0
Mladost
Donji Srem 2015
Pećinci
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
Rumenka
20.04.2022 16:30
Donji Srem 2015
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
Index
Novi Sad
2 : 0
Sloboda
Donji Tovarnik
20.04.2022 16:30
Index
2 : 0
Sloboda
Veternik
Veternik
1 : 1
Hajduk
Divoš
20.04.2022 16:30
Veternik
1 : 1
Hajduk
Sloga (T)
Temerin
2 : 0
Radnički (Š)
Šid
20.04.2022 16:30
Sloga (T)
2 : 0
Radnički (Š)
Dunav
Stari Banovci
1 : 0
Podunavac
Belegiš
20.04.2022 16:30
Dunav
1 : 0
Podunavac
Hercegovac
Gajdobra
3 : 1
Senta
Senta
20.04.2022 16:30
Hercegovac
3 : 1
Senta
Njegoš
Lovćenac
0 : 1
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
20.04.2022 16:30
Njegoš
0 : 1
ČSK Pivara
Preporod
Novi Žednik
1 : 0
Bačka 1901
Subotica
20.04.2022 16:30
Preporod
1 : 0
Bačka 1901
Sloga
Čonoplja
1 : 0
Mladost (BP)
Bački Petrovac
20.04.2022 16:30
Sloga
1 : 0
Mladost (BP)
Bajša
Bajša
3 : 1
Mladost (T)
Turija
20.04.2022 16:30
Bajša
3 : 1
Mladost (T)
Krila Krajine
Bačka Palanka
2 : 1
Bačka (P)
Pačir
20.04.2022 16:30
Krila Krajine
2 : 1
Bačka (P)
Stanišić
Stanišić
0 : 1
Tavankut
Tavankut
20.04.2022 16:30
Stanišić
0 : 1
Tavankut
Vojvodina (BG)
Bačko Gradište
3 : 0
OFK Mladost APA
Apatin
20.04.2022 16:30
Vojvodina (BG)
3 : 0
OFK Mladost APA
Sloga (B)
Batočina
2 : 2
Morava
Velika Plana
20.04.2022 16:00
Sloga (B)
2 : 2
Morava
Karađorđe
Topola
1 : 1
OFK Aranđelovac 1979
Aranđelovac
20.04.2022 16:00
Karađorđe
1 : 1
OFK Aranđelovac 1979
Pomoravlje 1946
Vlaški Do
5 : 0
Rudar 2001
Kostolac
20.04.2022 16:00
Pomoravlje 1946
5 : 0
Rudar 2001
Rudar (S)
Stamnica
0 : 3
Sloboda
Lipe
20.04.2022 16:00
Rudar (S)
0 : 3
Sloboda
Sloga 33
Petrovac na Mlavi
2 : 1
Grizli ML
Saranovo
20.04.2022 16:00
Sloga 33
2 : 1
Grizli ML
OFK Mihajlovac
Mihajlovac
3 : 0
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
20.04.2022 16:00
OFK Mihajlovac
3 : 0
Šumadija
Đerdap
Golubac
3 : 1
OFK Napredak
Markovac
20.04.2022 16:00
Đerdap
3 : 1
OFK Napredak
Mladi borac
Veliko Orašje
2 : 4
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
20.04.2022 16:00
Mladi borac
2 : 4
VGSK
Osnić
Osnić
1 : 1
Sloga
Minićevo
20.04.2022
Osnić
1 : 1
Sloga
Velika Jasikova
Velika Jasikova
0 : 3
Rtanj
Boljevac
20.04.2022
Velika Jasikova
0 : 3
Rtanj
Radnički 1946
Lubnica
3 : 0
Rudar Vrška Čuka
Grljan
20.04.2022
Radnički 1946
3 : 0
Rudar Vrška Čuka
Hajduk
Rujevica
7 : 3
Šljivar
Šljivar
20.04.2022
Hajduk
7 : 3
Šljivar
FSU Kraljevica
Zaječar
0 : 1
Midžor
Kalna
20.04.2022
FSU Kraljevica
0 : 1
Midžor
Omladinac
Grezna
5 : 2
Kosovo
Zvezdan
20.04.2022
Omladinac
5 : 2
Kosovo
OFK Rtanj
Boljevac
1 : 4
Trebič
Sokobanja
20.04.2022
OFK Rtanj
1 : 4
Trebič
Rudar (P)
Podvis
0 : 0
Graničar
Veliki Izvor
20.04.2022
Rudar (P)
0 : 0
Graničar
Kutlovo
Kutlovo
4 : 3
Zastava
Kragujevac
20.04.2022 16:30
Kutlovo
4 : 3
Zastava
Pobeda 1926
Beloševac
0 : 1
Slavija
Kragujevac
20.04.2022 16:30
Pobeda 1926
0 : 1
Slavija
Šumadija 1934
Drača
0 : 1
Košutnjak
Kragujevac
20.04.2022 16:30
Šumadija 1934
0 : 1
Košutnjak
Šumadinac
Kragujevac
2 : 1
Sloga (D)
Desimirovac
20.04.2022 16:30
Šumadinac
2 : 1
Sloga (D)
Borac (D)
Drenovac
5 : 0
Kolonija
Kragujevac
20.04.2022 16:30
Borac (D)
5 : 0
Kolonija
Mladost (P)
Pajazitovo
0 : 1
Maršić
Maršić
20.04.2022 16:30
Mladost (P)
0 : 1
Maršić
Srbija
Ilićevo
4 : 4
Jedinstvo
Petrovac
20.04.2022 16:30
Srbija
4 : 4
Jedinstvo
Stari Trstenik
Stari Trstenik
5 : 0
Župski biseri
Lacisled
20.04.2022 16:30
Stari Trstenik
5 : 0
Župski biseri
Velika Drenova
Velika Drenova
3 : 0
Garevina
Garevina
20.04.2022 16:30
Velika Drenova
3 : 0
Garevina
Borac
Gornji Katun
7 : 0
Mladost
Donji Katun
20.04.2022 16:30
Borac
7 : 0
Mladost
Polet 57
Milutovac
1 : 1
Vinogradar
Riljac
20.04.2022 16:30
Polet 57
1 : 1
Vinogradar
Poljoprivrednik
Počekovina
3 : 0
Varvarin
Varvarin
20.04.2022 16:30
Poljoprivrednik
3 : 0
Varvarin
Kamenorezac 76
Dublje
3 : 0
14. Oktobar
Izbenica
20.04.2022 16:30
Kamenorezac 76
3 : 0
14. Oktobar
Omladinac
Ugljarevo
3 : 1
Donji Kopaonik
Razbojna
20.04.2022 16:30
Omladinac
3 : 1
Donji Kopaonik
Jezero 2017
Zlatari
1 : 0
Ribnik
Gornji Ribnik
20.04.2022 16:30
Jezero 2017
1 : 0
Ribnik
Everton
Liverpool
1 : 1
Leicester City
Leicester
20.04.2022 20:45
Everton
1 : 1
Leicester City
Chelsea
London
2 : 4
Arsenal
London
20.04.2022 20:45
Chelsea
2 : 4
Arsenal
Manchester City
Manchester
3 : 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton
20.04.2022 21:00
Manchester City
3 : 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
1 : 0
Crystal Palace
London
20.04.2022 20:45
Newcastle United
1 : 0
Crystal Palace
Atletico Madrid
Madrid
0 : 0
Granada
Granada
20.04.2022 19:00
Atletico Madrid
0 : 0
Granada
Celta Vigo
Vigo
0 : 2
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
20.04.2022 20:00
Celta Vigo
0 : 2
Getafe
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
1 : 3
Real Madrid
Madrid
20.04.2022 21:30
Osasuna
1 : 3
Real Madrid
Angers
Angers
0 : 3
PSG
Paris
20.04.2022 21:00
Angers
0 : 3
PSG
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2 : 2
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
20.04.2022 19:00
Bordeaux
2 : 2
Saint-Étienne
Brest
Brest
2 : 1
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
20.04.2022 21:00
Brest
2 : 1
Olympique Lyonnais
Lens
Lens
2 : 0
Montpellier
Montpellier
20.04.2022 21:00
Lens
2 : 0
Montpellier
Lorient
Lorient
1 : 0
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
20.04.2022 19:00
Lorient
1 : 0
Metz
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
3 : 2
Nantes
Nantes
20.04.2022 21:00
Olympique Marseille
3 : 2
Nantes
Monaco
Monaco
1 : 0
Nice
Nice
20.04.2022 19:00
Monaco
1 : 0
Nice
Reims
Reims
2 : 1
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
20.04.2022 19:00
Reims
2 : 1
Lille
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
2 : 1
Rennes
Rennes
20.04.2022 21:00
Strasbourg
2 : 1
Rennes
Troyes
Troyes
0 : 1
Clermont
Clermont-Ferrand
20.04.2022 19:00
Troyes
0 : 1
Clermont
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
1 : 1
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
20.04.2022 16:00
Radnički (SM)
1 : 1
OFK Žarkovo
Loznica
Loznica
0 : 4
IMT
Beograd
20.04.2022 16:00
Loznica
0 : 4
IMT
Kabel
Novi Sad
2 : 1
Mačva
Šabac
20.04.2022 16:00
Kabel
2 : 1
Mačva
Zlatibor
Čajetina
0 : 3
Rad
Beograd
20.04.2022 16:00
Zlatibor
0 : 3
Rad
Timok 1919
Zaječar
1 : 1
Budućnost
Dobanovci
20.04.2022 16:00
Timok 1919
1 : 1
Budućnost
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
3 : 1
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
20.04.2022 16:00
OFK Bačka
3 : 1
RFK Grafičar
TSC
Bačka Topola
0 : 4
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
20.04.2022 16:00
TSC
0 : 4
Crvena zvezda
Partizan
Beograd
3 : 1
Čukarički
Beograd
20.04.2022 18:05
Partizan
3 : 1
Čukarički
Napredak
Kruševac
0 : 4
Radnički (N)
Niš
20.04.2022 18:30
Napredak
0 : 4
Radnički (N)
Proleter
Novi Sad
0 : 0
Radnik
Surdulica
20.04.2022 16:00
Proleter
0 : 0
Radnik
1/8 Finala
Sloga
Zemun
3 : 1
ŽFU Zvezda B 2018
Beograd
20.04.2022 18:15
Sloga
3 : 1
ŽFU Zvezda B 2018
Požarevac
Požarevac
0 : 8
Mačva
Šabac
20.04.2022 16:30
Požarevac
0 : 8
Mačva
Spartak DOO
Subotica
8 : 0
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
20.04.2022 14:00
Spartak DOO
8 : 0
Radnički 1923
Rad
Beograd
0 : 17
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
20.04.2022 10:30
Rad
0 : 17
Crvena zvezda
Jedinstvo 2014
Pirot
1 : 2
Zemun
Zemun
20.04.2022 16:00
Jedinstvo 2014
1 : 2
Zemun
Napredak Junior 2018
Kruševac
0 : 5
Spartak DOO
Subotica
20.04.2022 16:30
Napredak Junior 2018
0 : 5
Spartak DOO
BASK
Beograd
8 : 1
Zvezdara
Beograd
20.04.2022 16:00
BASK
8 : 1
Zvezdara
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
4 : 3
Ada
Beograd
20.04.2022 09:30
OFK Žarkovo
4 : 3
Ada
IM Rakovica
Rakovica
1 : 2
011
Beograd
20.04.2022 13:00
IM Rakovica
1 : 2
011
Kolubara
Lazarevac
3 : 2
Radnički
Novi Beograd
20.04.2022 11:00
Kolubara
3 : 2
Radnički
Lokomotiva
Beograd
0 : 2
Studentski Grad
Beograd
20.04.2022 16:00
Lokomotiva
0 : 2
Studentski Grad
BSK Borča
Borča
3 : 5
Internacional
Beograd
20.04.2022 11:00
BSK Borča
3 : 5
Internacional
Sinđelić
Beograd
9 : 0
Bežanija
Beograd
20.04.2022 11:00
Sinđelić
9 : 0
Bežanija
OLE
Beograd
3 : 1
Brodarac
Beograd
20.04.2022 11:00
OLE
3 : 1
Brodarac
Partizan
Beograd
20.04.2022
00:00
Sinđelić
Beograd
20.04.2022 00:00
Partizan
:
Sinđelić
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
4 : 3
Lokomotiva
Beograd
20.04.2022 12:00
Radnički (NB)
4 : 3
Lokomotiva
IMT
Beograd
1 : 3
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
20.04.2022 16:00
IMT
1 : 3
RFK Grafičar
Rad
Beograd
3 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
20.04.2022 08:30
Rad
3 : 1
Crvena zvezda
011
Beograd
20.04.2022
00:00
Zemun
Zemun
20.04.2022 00:00
011
:
Zemun
OFK Beograd
Beograd
1 : 4
Voždovac
Beograd
20.04.2022 12:00
OFK Beograd
1 : 4
Voždovac
OFK Jugović
Kać
2 : 0
OFK Kikinda
Kikinda
20.04.2022 12:00
OFK Jugović
2 : 0
OFK Kikinda
Cement
Beočin
1 : 8
Voja Gačić
Pančevo
20.04.2022 10:00
Cement
1 : 8
Voja Gačić
Arena Su
Subotica
1 : 0
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
20.04.2022 10:00
Arena Su
1 : 0
OFK Bačka
AFK
Ada
4 : 1
Sloga
Ostojićevo
20.04.2022
AFK
4 : 1
Sloga

Košarka

Borac
Čačak
54 : 66
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
20.04.2022 19:00
Borac
54 : 66
Crvena zvezda MTS
Olympiacos
Piraeus
71 : 54
AS Monaco Basket
Monaco
20.04.2022 20:00
Olympiacos
71 : 54
AS Monaco Basket
1:0
Real Madrid
Madrid
84 : 74
Maccabi
Tel Aviv
20.04.2022 21:00
Real Madrid
84 : 74
Maccabi
1:0
Real Madrid
Madrid
84 : 74
Maccabi
Tel Aviv
20.04.2022 21:00
Real Madrid
84 : 74
Maccabi
Metropolitans 92
Levallois-Perret
87 : 66
Reyer Venezia
Venice
20.04.2022 20:00
Metropolitans 92
87 : 66
Reyer Venezia
1:0
Partizan
Beograd
95 : 103
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Bursa
20.04.2022 20:30
Partizan
95 : 103
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
0:1
Valencia
Valencia
98 : 80
Hamburg Towers
Hamburg
20.04.2022 20:30
Valencia
98 : 80
Hamburg Towers
1:0
Virtus Segafredo
Bologna
75 : 67
Lietkabelis
Panevezys
20.04.2022 20:45
Virtus Segafredo
75 : 67
Lietkabelis
1:0
Gran Canaria
Las Palmas
87 : 60
Slask
Wroclaw
20.04.2022 21:00
Gran Canaria
87 : 60
Slask
1:0
Futog NS Basket 07
Novi Sad
60 : 85
Star
Novi Sad
20.04.2022 15:00
Futog NS Basket 07
60 : 85
Star

Rukomet

Paraćin
Paraćin
33 : 26
Bane
Raška
20.04.2022 19:30
Paraćin
33 : 26
Bane
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
27 : 37
Radnički
Ćuprija
20.04.2022 19:00
Trepča
27 : 37
Radnički
Niška Banja
Niška Banja
48 : 35
BSK Heba
Bujanovac
20.04.2022 16:30
Niška Banja
48 : 35
BSK Heba
Gradnulica
Zrenjanin
43 : 25
Odžaci
Odžaci
20.04.2022 16:00
Gradnulica
43 : 25
Odžaci
Naftagas
Elemir
26 : 15
Odžaci
Odžaci
20.04.2022 12:00
Naftagas
26 : 15
Odžaci

Vaterpolo

CNA Barceloneta
Barcelona
12 : 12
AN Brescia
Brescia
20.04.2022 20:15
CNA Barceloneta
12 : 12
AN Brescia
Olympiacos CFP
Piraeus
12 : 12
Novi Beograd
Beograd
20.04.2022 16:45
Olympiacos CFP
12 : 12
Novi Beograd
Dinamo Tbilisi
Tbilisi
12 : 11
Jadran ST
Split
20.04.2022 19:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
12 : 11
Jadran ST
FTC Telekom Budapest
Budapest
13 : 12
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
20.04.2022 19:00
FTC Telekom Budapest
13 : 12
SPD Radnički
Waspo 98 Hannover
Hannover
10 : 9
Spandau 04
Berlin
20.04.2022 18:15
Waspo 98 Hannover
10 : 9
Spandau 04

Futsal

Loznica Grad 2018
Loznica
4 : 2
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
20.04.2022 19:30
Loznica Grad 2018
4 : 2
Novi Sad
Leskovac
Leskovac
3 : 3
Gvozdeni puk
Niš
20.04.2022 19:00
Leskovac
3 : 3
Gvozdeni puk
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
5 : 0
SAS
Zrenjanin
20.04.2022 19:00
Nova Pazova
5 : 0
SAS
Smederevo
Smederevo
10 : 3
Jastrebac
Blace
20.04.2022 19:00
Smederevo
10 : 3
Jastrebac
Ekonomac
Kragujevac
11 : 2
Student
Beograd
20.04.2022 19:00
Ekonomac
11 : 2
Student