XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 62 utakmica za dan
Ponedeljak, 11 April 2022


Fudbal

Vojvodina
Novi Sad
2 : 1
Proleter
Novi Sad
11.04.2022 18:30
Vojvodina
2 : 1
Proleter
Radnik
Surdulica
2 : 0
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
11.04.2022 18:30
Radnik
2 : 0
Novi Pazar
Napredak
Kruševac
1 : 0
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
11.04.2022 18:30
Napredak
1 : 0
Metalac
OFK Vršac
Vršac
3 : 0
OFK Bečej 1918
Bečej
11.04.2022 16:00
OFK Vršac
3 : 0
OFK Bečej 1918
Ušće Novi Beograd
Stepojevac
2 : 1
BASK
Beograd
11.04.2022 14:00
Ušće Novi Beograd
2 : 1
BASK
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
2 : 0
Luton Town
Luton
11.04.2022 20:45
Huddersfield Town
2 : 0
Luton Town
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
1 : 1
Valencia
Valencia
11.04.2022 21:00
Rayo Vallecano
1 : 1
Valencia
Bologna
Bologna
2 : 0
Sampdoria
Genova
11.04.2022 20:45
Bologna
2 : 0
Sampdoria
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
2 : 1
Bor 1919
Bor
11.04.2022
GFK Dubočica
2 : 1
Bor 1919
Dunav
Veliko selo
2 : 3
BASK
Beograd
11.04.2022 17:00
Dunav
2 : 3
BASK
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
4 : 3
Beograd
Beograd
11.04.2022 18:00
Brodarac
4 : 3
Beograd
Policajac
Beograd
3 : 0
PKB
Padinska skela
11.04.2022 17:00
Policajac
3 : 0
PKB
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
7 : 3
Sveti Stefan
Slanci
11.04.2022 17:30
Radnički (O)
7 : 3
Sveti Stefan
Hajduk
Šimanovci
3 : 0
Taurunum
Zemun
11.04.2022 17:00
Hajduk
3 : 0
Taurunum
BUSK
Beograd
1 : 1
Rekreativo
Beograd
11.04.2022 17:00
BUSK
1 : 1
Rekreativo
Resnik
Beograd
0 : 3
Železnik
Železnik
11.04.2022 17:00
Resnik
0 : 3
Železnik
Šećeranac
Beograd
2 : 0
Bubamara 2010
Beograd
11.04.2022 18:00
Šećeranac
2 : 0
Bubamara 2010
Boleč
Grocka
2 : 0
Adanex
Beograd
11.04.2022 17:00
Boleč
2 : 0
Adanex
Borac
Ostružnica
0 : 2
Duga
Beograd
11.04.2022 17:00
Borac
0 : 2
Duga
Kovilovo
Beograd
1 : 1
Jedinstvo
Surčin
11.04.2022 17:00
Kovilovo
1 : 1
Jedinstvo
13. Maj
Zemun
3 : 0
Slavija
Beograd
11.04.2022 17:00
13. Maj
3 : 0
Slavija
Dunavac
Grocka
3 : 0
Sinđelić (U))
Ugrinovci
11.04.2022 17:00
Dunavac
3 : 0
Sinđelić (U))
Sremčica
Sremčica
1 : 0
GSP Polet
Beograd
11.04.2022 17:00
Sremčica
1 : 0
GSP Polet
BSV
Beograd
0 : 4
Budućnost
Dobanovci
11.04.2022 18:00
BSV
0 : 4
Budućnost
Leštane
Beograd
1 : 1
TEK Sloga
Veliki Crljeni
11.04.2022 17:00
Leštane
1 : 1
TEK Sloga
Torlak
Beograd
1 : 0
Plavi 2000
Beograd
11.04.2022 17:00
Torlak
1 : 0
Plavi 2000
Pola pola
Beograd
5 : 0
Banja
Višnjička banja
11.04.2022 17:00
Pola pola
5 : 0
Banja
Kvantum sport
Beograd
1 : 0
Old Tajmeri
Beograd
11.04.2022 17:00
Kvantum sport
1 : 0
Old Tajmeri
Kaluđerica
Kaluđerica
0 : 4
Palilulac
Krnjača
11.04.2022 17:00
Kaluđerica
0 : 4
Palilulac
Soccer
Borča
0 : 2
Batajnica
Batajnica
11.04.2022 17:00
Soccer
0 : 2
Batajnica
Crvenka
Beograd
5 : 1
Brodarac Ultra
Novi Beograd
11.04.2022 17:00
Crvenka
5 : 1
Brodarac Ultra
Obrenovac
Obrenovac
0 : 2
Posavina
Stubline
11.04.2022 17:00
Obrenovac
0 : 2
Posavina
Republički organi
Beograd
0 : 4
Strelac
Mislođin
11.04.2022 17:00
Republički organi
0 : 4
Strelac
Krajišnik
Beograd
4 : 3
Rakovica
Rakovica
11.04.2022 17:00
Krajišnik
4 : 3
Rakovica
Beljina
Barajevo
4 : 2
Umka
Umka
11.04.2022 17:00
Beljina
4 : 2
Umka
Peks
Beograd
5 : 2
Lokomotiva
Beograd
11.04.2022 17:30
Peks
5 : 2
Lokomotiva
Div
Beograd
3 : 3
Rušanj
Rušanj
11.04.2022 17:00
Div
3 : 3
Rušanj
Veterani 78
Beograd
3 : 0
Lavirint Company
Resnik
11.04.2022 17:00
Veterani 78
3 : 0
Lavirint Company
Radnički
Kovin
4 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Suvodol
11.04.2022 17:00
Radnički
4 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Dunav Osiguranje
Smederevo
4 : 3
Selevac
Selevac
11.04.2022 17:00
Dunav Osiguranje
4 : 3
Selevac
Omladinac
Deliblato
2 : 2
Borac
Ralja
11.04.2022 17:00
Omladinac
2 : 2
Borac
Mladi radnik
Radinac
6 : 0
Železničar
Smederevo
11.04.2022 17:00
Mladi radnik
6 : 0
Železničar
Mihajlovac
Mihajlovac
2 : 6
BSK
Bavanište
11.04.2022 17:00
Mihajlovac
2 : 6
BSK
Kolonija
Kovin
2 : 1
Drugari
Smederevo
11.04.2022 17:00
Kolonija
2 : 1
Drugari

Košarka

Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
90 : 82
FMP Meridian
Železnik
11.04.2022 18:00
Crvena zvezda MTS
90 : 82
FMP Meridian
Actavis Academy
Leskovac
11.04.2022
14:00
OKK Junior
Niš
11.04.2022 14:00
Actavis Academy
:
OKK Junior
Girl Basket
Beograd
71 : 78
SO ŽKK
Kikinda
11.04.2022 20:50
Girl Basket
71 : 78
SO ŽKK
Konstantin
Niš
57 : 88
Partizan NIS
Beograd
11.04.2022 13:30
Konstantin
57 : 88
Partizan NIS

Odbojka

Ub
Ub
0 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
11.04.2022 19:00
Ub
0 : 3
Crvena zvezda

Rukomet

Gradnulica
Zrenjanin
35 : 22
Naftagas
Elemir
11.04.2022 18:00
Gradnulica
35 : 22
Naftagas

Futsal

Leteći Holandjanin
Vrbas
6 : 8
Spartak GP
Subotica
11.04.2022 19:30
Leteći Holandjanin
6 : 8
Spartak GP
Partenon
Smederevska Palanka
4 : 2
Zlatar 033
Nova Varoš
11.04.2022 20:00
Partenon
4 : 2
Zlatar 033
RB
Valjevo
4 : 4
Metalac Kolorado
Gornji Milanovac
11.04.2022 19:30
RB
4 : 4
Metalac Kolorado
Prokuplje
Prokuplje
4 : 5
BSK
Bujanovac
11.04.2022 19:00
Prokuplje
4 : 5
BSK
Rosulja
Vlasotince
5 : 4
Zufo
Bujanovac
11.04.2022 19:00
Rosulja
5 : 4
Zufo
Radnik
Surdulica
3 : 3
Akademac
Niš
11.04.2022 21:00
Radnik
3 : 3
Akademac
Euro-lider
Petrovac na Mlavi
9 : 2
Karađorđe 2015
Rača
11.04.2022 21:00
Euro-lider
9 : 2
Karađorđe 2015
Zenon
Lajkovac
6 : 4
Flash
Valjevo
11.04.2022 21:30
Zenon
6 : 4
Flash
Aranđelovac
Aranđelovac
3 : 0
Kareli
Ub
11.04.2022 21:00
Aranđelovac
3 : 0
Kareli
Brđanka
Aleksinac
7 : 1
Timok 2013
Zaječar
11.04.2022 20:00
Brđanka
7 : 1
Timok 2013
Babušnica 2011
Babušnica
2 : 0
Niš 92
Niš
11.04.2022 18:15
Babušnica 2011
2 : 0
Niš 92

Hokej

Crvena zvezda
Beograd
5 : 7
Vojvodina
Novi sad
11.04.2022 20:00
Crvena zvezda
5 : 7
Vojvodina