XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 49 utakmica za dan
Petak, 8 April 2022


Fudbal

Karađorđe
Ribnica
2 : 1
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
08.04.2022 15:30
Karađorđe
2 : 1
Mokra Gora
Sutjeska
Foča
4 : 0
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
08.04.2022 18:00
Sutjeska
4 : 0
Borac
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
1 : 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
08.04.2022 21:00
Newcastle United
1 : 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Sevilla
Sevilla
4 : 2
Granada
Granada
08.04.2022 21:00
Sevilla
4 : 2
Granada
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
0 : 2
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
08.04.2022 20:30
Stuttgart
0 : 2
Borussia Dortmund
Lorient
Lorient
6 : 2
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
08.04.2022 21:00
Lorient
6 : 2
Saint-Étienne
Omladinac
Veliko Polje
3 : 2
Rojkovac
Obrenovac
08.04.2022
Omladinac
3 : 2
Rojkovac
Jedinstvo (BPS)
Bačko Petrovo Selo
1 : 4
AFK
Ada
08.04.2022
Jedinstvo (BPS)
1 : 4
AFK

Košarka

Crvena zvezda
Beograd
93 : 85
Anadolu Efes
Istanbul
08.04.2022 21:00
Crvena zvezda
93 : 85
Anadolu Efes
Real Madrid
Madrid
88 : 97
Bayern
Munich
08.04.2022 20:45
Real Madrid
88 : 97
Bayern
AS Monaco Basket
Monaco
91 : 74
Alba Berlin
Berlin
08.04.2022 21:00
AS Monaco Basket
91 : 74
Alba Berlin
Fenerbahce
Istanbul
59 : 62
Panathinaikos
Athens
08.04.2022 19:00
Fenerbahce
59 : 62
Panathinaikos
FMP Meridian
Železnik
77 : 79
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
08.04.2022 17:00
FMP Meridian
77 : 79
Budućnost VOLI
Split
Split
80 : 92
Zadar
Zadar
08.04.2022 20:00
Split
80 : 92
Zadar
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
89 : 83
Zlatibor
Čajetina
08.04.2022 21:00
Vojvodina
89 : 83
Zlatibor
OKK Beograd
Beograd
74 : 90
Metalac
Valjevo
08.04.2022 18:00
OKK Beograd
74 : 90
Metalac
Sloga
Kraljevo
97 : 75
OKK Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
08.04.2022 19:30
Sloga
97 : 75
OKK Novi Pazar
Mladost MaxBet
Zemun
83 : 63
Zdravlje Leskovac
Leskovac
08.04.2022 17:00
Mladost MaxBet
83 : 63
Zdravlje Leskovac
Vizura
Beograd
62 : 71
Žarkovo
Beograd
08.04.2022 17:20
Vizura
62 : 71
Žarkovo
Srbobran
Srbobran
82 : 105
Sveti Đorđe
Žitište
08.04.2022 19:45
Srbobran
82 : 105
Sveti Đorđe
Dunav 2014
Apatin
86 : 81
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
08.04.2022 21:00
Dunav 2014
86 : 81
Nova Pazova
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
81 : 91
Sloven
Ruma
08.04.2022 18:00
Jedinstvo
81 : 91
Sloven
Mladost 2009
Zemun
79 : 60
Surčin
Surčin
08.04.2022 21:45
Mladost 2009
79 : 60
Surčin
Ćuprija
Ćuprija
106 : 103
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
08.04.2022 21:00
Ćuprija
106 : 103
Trepča

Rukomet

Vrbas
Vrbas
32 : 28
Crvenka
Crvenka
08.04.2022 19:00
Vrbas
32 : 28
Crvenka
Kikinda
Kikinda
27 : 19
Sivac 69
Sivac
08.04.2022 19:00
Kikinda
27 : 19
Sivac 69
Partizan 2
Beograd
25 : 28
SU Lavovi
Beograd
08.04.2022 15:30
Partizan 2
25 : 28
SU Lavovi
Radnički
Obrenovac
27 : 28
Rekreativo
Beograd
08.04.2022 15:30
Radnički
27 : 28
Rekreativo
Crvena zvezda 2
Beograd
27 : 30
BASK Soko
Beograd
08.04.2022 15:30
Crvena zvezda 2
27 : 30
BASK Soko
Beograd
Beograd
30 : 29
Novi Beograd
Beograd
08.04.2022 15:30
Beograd
30 : 29
Novi Beograd
RSU Akademija Lečić
Beograd
33 : 28
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
08.04.2022 15:30
RSU Akademija Lečić
33 : 28
Mladenovac
Rakovica
Rakovica
38 : 29
RK SC Voždovac 2012 - 2
Voždovac
08.04.2022 15:30
Rakovica
38 : 29
RK SC Voždovac 2012 - 2
Umčari
Umčari
23 : 23
Crvena zvezda 3
Beograd
08.04.2022 15:30
Umčari
23 : 23
Crvena zvezda 3
Kolubara 2
Lazarevac
29 : 29
Lazarevac
Lazarevac
08.04.2022 15:30
Kolubara 2
29 : 29
Lazarevac
Sombor
Sombor
38 : 31
Kljajićevo
Kljajićevo
08.04.2022 20:45
Sombor
38 : 31
Kljajićevo
Košutnjak
Čačak
21 : 33
Metalac 2015
Valjevo
08.04.2022 17:30
Košutnjak
21 : 33
Metalac 2015
Metalac AD
Gornji Milanovac
22 : 41
Medicinar 2
Šabac
08.04.2022 18:00
Metalac AD
22 : 41
Medicinar 2
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
35 : 23
Metalac
Kraljevo
08.04.2022 19:00
Radnički (S)
35 : 23
Metalac
Studentski grad
Novi Beograd
30 : 22
ORK Beograd
Beograd
08.04.2022 15:30
Studentski grad
30 : 22
ORK Beograd
Grand Zvezda
Beograd
0 : 10
Kosmaj
Ralja
08.04.2022 15:30
Grand Zvezda
0 : 10
Kosmaj
SU Hazena
Beograd
23 : 23
Junior
Beograd
08.04.2022 15:30
SU Hazena
23 : 23
Junior

Vaterpolo

Novi Beograd
Beograd
14 : 7
Jadran ST
Split
08.04.2022 18:45
Novi Beograd
14 : 7
Jadran ST
CN Marseille
Marseille
15 : 10
Steaua Bucuresti
Bucuresti
08.04.2022 19:00
CN Marseille
15 : 10
Steaua Bucuresti
OSC Budapest
Budapest
12 : 17
Waspo 98 Hannover
Hannover
08.04.2022 19:30
OSC Budapest
12 : 17
Waspo 98 Hannover
Jug AO
Dubrovnik
12 : 9
Spandau 04
Berlin
08.04.2022 19:00
Jug AO
12 : 9
Spandau 04
BVK Crvena zvezda
Beograd
12 : 14
Pro Recco
Recco
08.04.2022 20:00
BVK Crvena zvezda
12 : 14
Pro Recco

Futsal

Zlatar 033
Nova Varoš
6 : 0
RB
Valjevo
08.04.2022 19:30
Zlatar 033
6 : 0
RB
Kosjerić
Kosjerić
5 : 0
Oplenac
Topola
08.04.2022 18:15
Kosjerić
5 : 0
Oplenac
Pirgos
Pirot
5 : 1
Ozren
Sokobanja
08.04.2022 21:00
Pirgos
5 : 1
Ozren