XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 71 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 30 Mart 2022


Fudbal

Loznica
Loznica
2 : 1
IMT
Beograd
30.03.2022 16:00
Loznica
2 : 1
IMT
Feniks 1995
Stara Pazova
1 : 1
Tekstilac
Odžaci
30.03.2022 16:00
Feniks 1995
1 : 1
Tekstilac
1. Maj Ruma
Ruma
2 : 1
Tisa
Adorjan
30.03.2022 16:00
1. Maj Ruma
2 : 1
Tisa
BASK
Beograd
1 : 2
Teleoptik
Zemun
30.03.2022 15:30
BASK
1 : 2
Teleoptik
BSK
Bukovče
2 : 4
Mala Vrbica
Mala Vrbica
30.03.2022 16:00
BSK
2 : 4
Mala Vrbica
Vinogradar
Zleginje
2 : 0
Jastrebac (VŠ)
Veliki Šiljegovac
30.03.2022 16:30
Vinogradar
2 : 0
Jastrebac (VŠ)
FUD
Brus
2 : 3
Sloga (D)
Dašnica
30.03.2022 16:30
FUD
2 : 3
Sloga (D)
Sloga (L)
Lozna
3 : 1
13. April
Lomnica
30.03.2022 16:30
Sloga (L)
3 : 1
13. April
Bošnjane
Bošnjane
3 : 1
Sebečevac
Sebečevac
30.03.2022 16:30
Bošnjane
3 : 1
Sebečevac
Gornji Stepoš
Gornji Stepoš
1 : 1
Sloga (Ć)
Ćićevac
30.03.2022 20:00
Gornji Stepoš
1 : 1
Sloga (Ć)
Kupci
Kupci
1 : 2
Temnić 1924
Varvarin
30.03.2022 16:30
Kupci
1 : 2
Temnić 1924
Trudbenik
Stalać
3 : 1
Rubin
Donji Stupanj
30.03.2022 16:30
Trudbenik
3 : 1
Rubin
Parunovac
Parunovac
8 : 1
Mladost (T)
Toljevac
30.03.2022 16:30
Parunovac
8 : 1
Mladost (T)
Šumadinac
Kragujevac
1 : 1
Pobeda 1926
Beloševac
30.03.2022 16:05
Šumadinac
1 : 1
Pobeda 1926
Borac (D)
Drenovac
1 : 5
Kutlovo
Kutlovo
30.03.2022 16:00
Borac (D)
1 : 5
Kutlovo
Srbija
Ilićevo
3 : 2
Zastava
Kragujevac
30.03.2022 01:30
Srbija
3 : 2
Zastava
Jedinstvo
Petrovac
2 : 1
Slavija
Kragujevac
30.03.2022 16:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 1
Slavija
Maršić
Maršić
2 : 3
Košutnjak
Kragujevac
30.03.2022 16:00
Maršić
2 : 3
Košutnjak
Drina
Zvornik
3 : 2
Ljubić
Prnjavor
30.03.2022 15:30
Drina
3 : 2
Ljubić
Sutjeska
Foča
2 : 1
Podrinje
Janja
30.03.2022 18:00
Sutjeska
2 : 1
Podrinje
Sloga
Doboj
8 : 0
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
30.03.2022 15:00
Sloga
8 : 0
Željezničar Sport Team
Omarska
Omarska
0 : 2
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
30.03.2022 15:30
Omarska
0 : 2
Borac
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
6 : 0
Modriča
Modriča
30.03.2022 15:30
Zvijezda 09
6 : 0
Modriča
Sloboda
Novi Grad
3 : 0
Budućnost
Pilica
30.03.2022 15:30
Sloboda
3 : 0
Budućnost
Tekstilac
Derventa
2 : 0
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
30.03.2022 15:30
Tekstilac
2 : 0
Slavija
Kom
Podgorica
0 : 0
Mladost
Podgorica
30.03.2022 15:00
Kom
0 : 0
Mladost
Berane
Berane
1 : 4
Arsenal
Tivat
30.03.2022 15:00
Berane
1 : 4
Arsenal
Cetinje
Cetinje
1 : 0
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
30.03.2022 15:00
Cetinje
1 : 0
OFK Titograd
Grbalj
Radanovići
1 : 0
Igalo
Herceg Novi
30.03.2022 15:00
Grbalj
1 : 0
Igalo
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
0 : 0
Bokelj
Kotor
30.03.2022 15:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 0
Bokelj
Ibar
Rožaje
3 : 0
Brskovo
Mojkovac
30.03.2022 15:00
Ibar
3 : 0
Brskovo
Petnjica
Petnjica
2 : 2
OFK Borac
Bijelo Polje
30.03.2022 15:00
Petnjica
2 : 2
OFK Borac
Pljevlja 97
Pljevlja
4 : 0
Polimlje
Murino
30.03.2022 15:00
Pljevlja 97
4 : 0
Polimlje
Gusinje
Gusinje
1 : 4
Komovi
Andrijevica
30.03.2022 15:00
Gusinje
1 : 4
Komovi
ŽFU Zvezda B 2018
Beograd
0 : 7
TSC
Kanjiža
30.03.2022 13:00
ŽFU Zvezda B 2018
0 : 7
TSC
Radnički (Š)
Šid
1 : 2
Radnički (Zr)
Zrenjanin
30.03.2022 12:00
Radnički (Š)
1 : 2
Radnički (Zr)
Duel Juniors
Kruševac
0 : 1
Radnički (N)
Niš
30.03.2022
Duel Juniors
0 : 1
Radnički (N)
OFK Kikinda 1909
Kikinda
2 : 0
TSC
Bačka Topola
30.03.2022 15:00
OFK Kikinda 1909
2 : 0
TSC

Košarka

Lietkabelis
Panevezys
75 : 77
Turk Telekom
Ankara
30.03.2022 18:00
Lietkabelis
75 : 77
Turk Telekom
Hamburg Towers
Hamburg
90 : 69
Dolomiti Energia Trento
Trent
30.03.2022 19:30
Hamburg Towers
90 : 69
Dolomiti Energia Trento
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
82 : 76
Valencia
Valencia
30.03.2022 20:00
Cedevita Olimpija
82 : 76
Valencia
Reyer Venezia
Venice
81 : 57
Promitheas Patras
Patras
30.03.2022 20:00
Reyer Venezia
81 : 57
Promitheas Patras
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
73 : 75
Mincidelice JL Bourg Basket
Bresse
30.03.2022 19:00
Budućnost VOLI
73 : 75
Mincidelice JL Bourg Basket
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
88 : 73
Sloboda
Užice
30.03.2022 18:00
Vojvodina
88 : 73
Sloboda
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
88 : 95
Zlatibor
Čajetina
30.03.2022 18:00
SPD Radnički
88 : 95
Zlatibor
Mladost MaxBet
Zemun
120 : 81
Slodes SoccerBet
Beograd
30.03.2022 16:00
Mladost MaxBet
120 : 81
Slodes SoccerBet
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
71 : 53
Hajduk Veljko Spajic D.O.O.
Negotin
30.03.2022 17:00
SPD Radnički
71 : 53
Hajduk Veljko Spajic D.O.O.
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
51 : 74
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
30.03.2022 13:00
Kraljevo
51 : 74
Crvena zvezda MTS
Srbobran
Srbobran
54 : 109
Art Basket
Beograd
30.03.2022 19:00
Srbobran
54 : 109
Art Basket
Sistem 2000
Smederevska Palanka
40 : 83
Vojvodina 021
Novi Sad
30.03.2022 20:30
Sistem 2000
40 : 83
Vojvodina 021
Ras
Beograd
78 : 48
ČA Basket
Čačak
30.03.2022 15:30
Ras
78 : 48
ČA Basket

Odbojka

Futog
Futog
1 : 3
Štrand Volej
Novi Sad
30.03.2022 21:15
Futog
1 : 3
Štrand Volej
Mladost 1979
Inđija
1 : 3
Futog West
Futog
30.03.2022 19:45
Mladost 1979
1 : 3
Futog West
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
0 : 3
Ub
Ub
30.03.2022 16:30
Crvena zvezda
0 : 3
Ub
1:1
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
3 : 0
Spartak
Ljig
30.03.2022 18:00
Omladinac
3 : 0
Spartak

Rukomet

Kruševac
Kruševac
23 : 30
Lokomotiva
Lapovo
30.03.2022 21:00
Kruševac
23 : 30
Lokomotiva
Karađorđe
Topola
29 : 33
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
30.03.2022 20:00
Karađorđe
29 : 33
Trepča
Rtanj
Boljevac
28 : 23
Progres
Svrljig
30.03.2022 20:00
Rtanj
28 : 23
Progres
Halas Jožef 2
Ada
41 : 15
Beočin 1959
Beočin
30.03.2022 21:00
Halas Jožef 2
41 : 15
Beočin 1959

Vaterpolo

CNA Barceloneta
Barcelona
9 : 5
Olympiacos CFP
Piraeus
30.03.2022 19:30
CNA Barceloneta
9 : 5
Olympiacos CFP
AN Brescia
Brescia
16 : 8
Dinamo Tbilisi
Tbilisi
30.03.2022 20:30
AN Brescia
16 : 8
Dinamo Tbilisi
Novi Beograd
Beograd
11 : 14
FTC Telekom Budapest
Budapest
30.03.2022 19:45
Novi Beograd
11 : 14
FTC Telekom Budapest
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
13 : 10
Jadran ST
Split
30.03.2022 20:30
SPD Radnički
13 : 10
Jadran ST
Mladost
Pančevo
5 : 26
Banjica
Beograd
30.03.2022 21:00
Mladost
5 : 26
Banjica
NBG Vukovi
Novi Beograd
16 : 8
Taš
Beograd
30.03.2022 17:15
NBG Vukovi
16 : 8
Taš
Stari Grad
Beograd
18 : 8
Palilula
Beograd
30.03.2022 19:15
Stari Grad
18 : 8
Palilula

Futsal

Konjarnik
Beograd
3 : 3
FON
Beograd
30.03.2022 19:00
Konjarnik
3 : 3
FON
Gvozdeni puk
Niš
5 : 5
Ekonomac
Kragujevac
30.03.2022 21:00
Gvozdeni puk
5 : 5
Ekonomac
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
5 : 6
Smederevo
Smederevo
30.03.2022 19:00
Nova Pazova
5 : 6
Smederevo
Student
Beograd
2 : 3
SAS
Zrenjanin
30.03.2022 19:20
Student
2 : 3
SAS

Hokej

Crvena zvezda
Beograd
4 : 5
Vojvodina
Novi sad
30.03.2022 18:55
Crvena zvezda
4 : 5
Vojvodina