XS
SM
MD
LG

Prona─Ĺeno ukupno 641 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 27 Mart 2022


Fudbal

27.03
11:00
Jadar (S)
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
0
5
27.03.2022 11:00
Jadar (S)
0 : 5
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
27.03
11:00
Mladost (DD)
Granit
5
0
27.03.2022 11:00
Mladost (DD)
5 : 0
Granit
27.03
11:00
Krajišnici
Paskovac
2
3
27.03.2022 11:00
Krajišnici
2 : 3
Paskovac
27.03
11:00
14. oktobar
Respekt
1
4
27.03.2022 11:00
14. oktobar
1 : 4
Respekt
27.03
16:00
Ma─Źva
Timok 1919
0
0
27.03.2022 16:00
Ma─Źva
0 : 0
Timok 1919
27.03
16:00
OFK ┼Żarkovo
IMT
2
2
27.03.2022 16:00
OFK ┼Żarkovo
2 : 2
IMT
27.03
16:00
In─Ĺija
Mladost GAT
2
1
27.03.2022 16:00
In─Ĺija
2 : 1
Mladost GAT
27.03
18:00
Javor Matis
Budu─çnost
2
1
27.03.2022 18:00
Javor Matis
2 : 1
Budu─çnost
27.03
16:00
Rad
┼Żelezni─Źar
0
1
27.03.2022 16:00
Rad
0 : 1
┼Żelezni─Źar
27.03
15:00
Borac (S)
Jedinstvo (SP)
3
0
27.03.2022 15:00
Borac (S)
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (SP)
27.03
15:30
RSK
Sloga (P)
0
1
27.03.2022 15:30
RSK
0 : 1
Sloga (P)
27.03
15:30
Ra─Ĺevac
Smederevo 1924
1
1
27.03.2022 15:30
Ra─Ĺevac
1 : 1
Smederevo 1924
27.03
17:00
GFK Sloboda
Real
0
1
27.03.2022 17:00
GFK Sloboda
0 : 1
Real
27.03
15:30
Jedinstvo
Borac
1
1
27.03.2022 15:30
Jedinstvo
1 : 1
Borac
27.03
15:30
Leštane
Zemun
0
4
27.03.2022 15:30
Leštane
0 : 4
Zemun
27.03
15:30
Zvezdara
Radni─Źki (O)
1
1
27.03.2022 15:30
Zvezdara
1 : 1
Radni─Źki (O)
27.03
15:00
OFK Brzi Brod
Meševo
0
0
27.03.2022 15:00
OFK Brzi Brod
0 : 0
Meševo
27.03
15:00
Timo─Źanin
Sloga (L)
2
0
27.03.2022 15:00
Timo─Źanin
2 : 0
Sloga (L)
27.03
15:00
Rembas
Radni─Źki (P)
0
3
27.03.2022 15:00
Rembas
0 : 3
Radni─Źki (P)
27.03
15:00
Budu─çnost (P)
P─Źinja
1
0
27.03.2022 15:00
Budu─çnost (P)
1 : 0
P─Źinja
27.03
15:00
Vojvodina 1928
Polet
1
2
27.03.2022 15:00
Vojvodina 1928
1 : 2
Polet
27.03
15:00
Mladost
Crvena zvezda (RS)
2
2
27.03.2022 15:00
Mladost
2 : 2
Crvena zvezda (RS)
27.03
15:00
Omladinac FAM
Crvena zvezda (VS)
1
3
27.03.2022 15:00
Omladinac FAM
1 : 3
Crvena zvezda (VS)
27.03
15:00
Donji Srem 2015
Sloga (E)
0
1
27.03.2022 15:00
Donji Srem 2015
0 : 1
Sloga (E)
27.03
10:00
Index
Radni─Źki (NP)
1
2
27.03.2022 10:00
Index
1 : 2
Radni─Źki (NP)
27.03
15:00
Dunav
Jedinstvo
1
0
27.03.2022 15:00
Dunav
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
27.03
15:00
Podunavac
Sloboda
2
1
27.03.2022 15:00
Podunavac
2 : 1
Sloboda
27.03
15:00
Preporod
Senta
2
3
27.03.2022 15:00
Preporod
2 : 3
Senta
27.03
15:00
Stanišić
Ba─Źka 1901
2
0
27.03.2022 15:00
Stanišić
2 : 0
Ba─Źka 1901
27.03
15:00
Vojvodina (BG)
Mladost (BP)
1
0
27.03.2022 15:00
Vojvodina (BG)
1 : 0
Mladost (BP)
27.03
15:00
Tavankut
Ba─Źka (P)
0
1
27.03.2022 15:00
Tavankut
0 : 1
Ba─Źka (P)
27.03
15:30
Komgrap
Zuce 2019
0
2
27.03.2022 15:30
Komgrap
0 : 2
Zuce 2019
27.03
15:30
BSK 1925
Poštar Zvezdara
1
0
27.03.2022 15:30
BSK 1925
1 : 0
Poštar Zvezdara
27.03
15:30
Crvena zvezda (MML)
Kosmaj
0
0
27.03.2022 15:30
Crvena zvezda (MML)
0 : 0
Kosmaj
27.03
10:00
Torlak
Vin─Źa
3
1
27.03.2022 10:00
Torlak
3 : 1
Vin─Źa
27.03
15:30
Zvezda
Srem─Źica
1
4
27.03.2022 15:30
Zvezda
1 : 4
Srem─Źica
27.03
15:30
Šumadija (T)
Sloboda
2
0
27.03.2022 15:30
Šumadija (T)
2 : 0
Sloboda
27.03
15:30
Bane 1931
Polet
3
0
27.03.2022 15:30
Bane 1931
3 : 0
Polet
27.03
15:30
Parmenac
Polimlje
0
2
27.03.2022 15:30
Parmenac
0 : 2
Polimlje
27.03
14:30
Jasen
FAP
1
1
27.03.2022 14:30
Jasen
1 : 1
FAP
27.03
11:00
Polet (LJ)
Sevojno
5
1
27.03.2022 11:00
Polet (LJ)
5 : 1
Sevojno
27.03
15:30
Sloboda
Zlatar
2
0
27.03.2022 15:30
Sloboda
2 : 0
Zlatar
27.03
15:30
Prijevor
Polet (T)
0
1
27.03.2022 15:30
Prijevor
0 : 1
Polet (T)
27.03
15:30
Omladinac
Jedinstvo (K)
1
1
27.03.2022 15:30
Omladinac
1 : 1
Jedinstvo (K)
27.03
15:30
Savinac
Jedinstvo Putevi
1
3
27.03.2022 15:30
Savinac
1 : 3
Jedinstvo Putevi
27.03
15:30
Drina
OFK Divci
4
0
27.03.2022 15:30
Drina
4 : 0
OFK Divci
27.03
15:30
Mladost
Ribnica
0
0
27.03.2022 15:30
Mladost
0 : 0
Ribnica
27.03
15:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
Borac
5
0
27.03.2022 15:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
5 : 0
Borac
27.03
15:30
Sloga (B)
Pomoravlje 1946
1
0
27.03.2022 15:30
Sloga (B)
1 : 0
Pomoravlje 1946
27.03
15:30
Rudar (S)
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
2
1
27.03.2022 15:30
Rudar (S)
2 : 1
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
27.03
15:30
OFK Mihajlovac
OFK Aran─Ĺelovac 1979
4
1
27.03.2022 15:30
OFK Mihajlovac
4 : 1
OFK Aran─Ĺelovac 1979
27.03
15:30
OFK Napredak
Šumadija
0
1
27.03.2022 15:30
OFK Napredak
0 : 1
Šumadija
27.03
15:00
Radan
Nebeski Andjeli
1
1
27.03.2022 15:00
Radan
1 : 1
Nebeski Andjeli
27.03
15:00
Jablanica
Trnovac
0
3
27.03.2022 15:00
Jablanica
0 : 3
Trnovac
27.03
15:00
Planta┼ża
SFK Morava
0
0
27.03.2022 15:00
Planta┼ża
0 : 0
SFK Morava
27.03
15:00
─îekmin
Jedinstvo
3
1
27.03.2022 15:00
─îekmin
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
27.03
15:00
Moravac Orion
OFK Topli─Źanin
0
3
27.03.2022 15:00
Moravac Orion
0 : 3
OFK Topli─Źanin
27.03
15:00
Svetlost
┼Żitora─Ĺa
0
1
27.03.2022 15:00
Svetlost
0 : 1
┼Żitora─Ĺa
27.03
15:00
┼Żupa
Orlovi
1
0
27.03.2022 15:00
┼Żupa
1 : 0
Orlovi
27.03
15:00
Gradina
Kušiljevo
2
3
27.03.2022 15:00
Gradina
2 : 3
Kušiljevo
27.03
15:00
OFK Lugomir
SFS Borac
1
1
27.03.2022 15:00
OFK Lugomir
1 : 1
SFS Borac
27.03
15:00
Leva─Ź
Blagotin
1
0
27.03.2022 15:00
Leva─Ź
1 : 0
Blagotin
27.03
15:00
Jedinstvo (P)
Dunav
1
2
27.03.2022 15:00
Jedinstvo (P)
1 : 2
Dunav
27.03
15:00
Ozren
Rajko Miti─ç
2
3
27.03.2022 15:00
Ozren
2 : 3
Rajko Miti─ç
27.03
15:00
Bor 1919
Zvezda
2
0
27.03.2022 15:00
Bor 1919
2 : 0
Zvezda
27.03
15:00
OFK Slatina
Lu┼żnica
1
2
27.03.2022 15:00
OFK Slatina
1 : 2
Lu┼żnica
27.03
15:00
Borac 46
Radni─Źki 1918
1
2
27.03.2022 15:00
Borac 46
1 : 2
Radni─Źki 1918
27.03
15:00
Rusin
Crvenka
2
0
27.03.2022 15:00
Rusin
2 : 0
Crvenka
27.03
15:00
Budu─çnost (G)
Lipar
7
1
27.03.2022 15:00
Budu─çnost (G)
7 : 1
Lipar
27.03
15:00
Budu─çnost (P)
┼ŻAK
0
0
27.03.2022 15:00
Budu─çnost (P)
0 : 0
┼ŻAK
27.03
15:00
Kordun
Budu─çnost (M)
1
0
27.03.2022 15:00
Kordun
1 : 0
Budu─çnost (M)
27.03
15:00
Naša Zvezda
Bratstvo 2019
0
2
27.03.2022 15:00
Naša Zvezda
0 : 2
Bratstvo 2019
27.03
16:00
Tatra
Ba─Źka 1923
2
1
27.03.2022 16:00
Tatra
2 : 1
Ba─Źka 1923
27.03
16:00
Petrovaradin
Omladinac
0
1
27.03.2022 16:00
Petrovaradin
0 : 1
Omladinac
27.03
16:00
Jedinstvo
TSK
2
2
27.03.2022 16:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 2
TSK
27.03
16:00
Fruškogorac
Dinamo
2
2
27.03.2022 16:00
Fruškogorac
2 : 2
Dinamo
27.03
16:00
Sloga (BNS)
Partizan (G)
2
0
27.03.2022 16:00
Sloga (BNS)
2 : 0
Partizan (G)
27.03
16:00
Stari Tamiš
Hajdu─Źica
2
0
27.03.2022 16:00
Stari Tamiš
2 : 0
Hajdu─Źica
27.03
16:00
Budu─çnost (A)
Jugoslavija
3
1
27.03.2022 16:00
Budu─çnost (A)
3 : 1
Jugoslavija
27.03
16:00
Dolovo
Spartak 1911
1
2
27.03.2022 16:00
Dolovo
1 : 2
Spartak 1911
27.03
16:00
Dolina
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
3
1
27.03.2022 16:00
Dolina
3 : 1
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
27.03
16:00
Crvena zvezda
Partizan (U)
0
2
27.03.2022 16:00
Crvena zvezda
0 : 2
Partizan (U)
27.03
15:30
Sremac (De─Ź)
Sremac (D)
2
1
27.03.2022 15:30
Sremac (De─Ź)
2 : 1
Sremac (D)
27.03
15:30
Sremac (V)
Hajduk
2
1
27.03.2022 15:30
Sremac (V)
2 : 1
Hajduk
27.03
15:30
Napredak
Borac (K)
2
0
27.03.2022 15:30
Napredak
2 : 0
Borac (K)
27.03
15:30
Sloga
Podrinje
1
0
27.03.2022 15:30
Sloga
1 : 0
Podrinje
27.03
15:30
Radni─Źki
Ljukovo
2
1
27.03.2022 15:30
Radni─Źki
2 : 1
Ljukovo
27.03
15:30
Fruškogorac
GFK Sloven
1
1
27.03.2022 15:30
Fruškogorac
1 : 1
GFK Sloven
27.03
15:00
Ba─Źka
Proleter
1
3
27.03.2022 15:00
Ba─Źka
1 : 3
Proleter
27.03
15:00
─Éur─Ĺin
Obili─ç (Z)
1
1
27.03.2022 15:00
─Éur─Ĺin
1 : 1
Obili─ç (Z)
27.03
15:00
Iskra
Jadran
1
2
27.03.2022 15:00
Iskra
1 : 2
Jadran
27.03
15:00
Budu─çnost
Srbobran
0
1
27.03.2022 15:00
Budu─çnost
0 : 1
Srbobran
27.03
15:30
Ba─Źinac
Jasenica 2017
1
2
27.03.2022 15:30
Ba─Źinac
1 : 2
Jasenica 2017
27.03
15:30
Borac 1932
Podunavac
5
0
27.03.2022 15:30
Borac 1932
5 : 0
Podunavac
27.03
15:30
Polet
Sloga
1
2
27.03.2022 15:30
Polet
1 : 2
Sloga
27.03
15:30
Mladi radnik 1940
Osipaonica
1
2
27.03.2022 15:30
Mladi radnik 1940
1 : 2
Osipaonica
27.03
15:30
Jedinstvo
SASK
1
0
27.03.2022 15:30
Jedinstvo
1 : 0
SASK
27.03
15:30
Omladinac (D.R.)
Mladi rudar 1954
3
0
27.03.2022 15:30
Omladinac (D.R.)
3 : 0
Mladi rudar 1954
27.03
15:30
Jasenica
Banja 1957
2
1
27.03.2022 15:30
Jasenica
2 : 1
Banja 1957
27.03
15:30
Prvi srpski ustanak
Marjan
5
1
27.03.2022 15:30
Prvi srpski ustanak
5 : 1
Marjan
27.03
15:30
Trnava
Sloga (M)
4
0
27.03.2022 15:30
Trnava
4 : 0
Sloga (M)
27.03
15:30
Lokomotiva
Vin─Źa
6
2
27.03.2022 15:30
Lokomotiva
6 : 2
Vin─Źa
27.03
15:30
Šumadinac 1913
Plaskovac
3
0
27.03.2022 15:30
Šumadinac 1913
3 : 0
Plaskovac
27.03
15:30
BSK
Badnjevac
3
2
27.03.2022 15:30
BSK
3 : 2
Badnjevac
27.03
15:00
Blizna
Radni─Źki (K)
2
1
27.03.2022 15:00
Blizna
2 : 1
Radni─Źki (K)
27.03
15:00
Polet
Šarbanovac
0
4
27.03.2022 15:00
Polet
0 : 4
Šarbanovac
27.03
15:00
Polom
Pore─Ź
0
1
27.03.2022 15:00
Polom
0 : 1
Pore─Ź
27.03
11:00
Klju─Ź
Urovica
1
0
27.03.2022 11:00
Klju─Ź
1 : 0
Urovica
27.03
15:00
Brestovac
Nemetali
1
3
27.03.2022 15:00
Brestovac
1 : 3
Nemetali
27.03
15:00
Branik
Rudna Glava
3
2
27.03.2022 15:00
Branik
3 : 2
Rudna Glava
27.03
15:00
Zlo─çudovo
Jedinstvo (Š)
4
1
27.03.2022 15:00
Zlo─çudovo
4 : 1
Jedinstvo (Š)
27.03
15:00
Kumarevo 65
Mladost
0
4
27.03.2022 15:00
Kumarevo 65
0 : 4
Mladost
27.03
15:00
OFK Brza
Vu─Źje
1
3
27.03.2022 15:00
OFK Brza
1 : 3
Vu─Źje
27.03
15:00
Bratstvo
Polet
0
0
27.03.2022 15:00
Bratstvo
0 : 0
Polet
27.03
15:00
Jedinstvo (G)
Progres
3
0
27.03.2022 15:00
Jedinstvo (G)
3 : 0
Progres
27.03
15:00
Umac
Donja Lomnica
1
4
27.03.2022 15:00
Umac
1 : 4
Donja Lomnica
27.03
15:00
Moravac
Jedinstvo (B)
1
7
27.03.2022 15:00
Moravac
1 : 7
Jedinstvo (B)
27.03
15:00
Sloga
Real
3
1
27.03.2022 15:00
Sloga
3 : 1
Real
27.03
15:00
Mladi borac
Bobište
5
0
27.03.2022 15:00
Mladi borac
5 : 0
Bobište
27.03
15:00
Mladost 1959
OFK Morava
2
2
27.03.2022 15:00
Mladost 1959
2 : 2
OFK Morava
27.03
15:00
Sloboda
BSK
2
3
27.03.2022 15:00
Sloboda
2 : 3
BSK
27.03
15:00
Milanovo
Veliko Trnjane
1
1
27.03.2022 15:00
Milanovo
1 : 1
Veliko Trnjane
27.03
13:00
Borac
Zemljoradnik
3
0
27.03.2022 13:00
Borac
3 : 0
Zemljoradnik
27.03
15:00
Moravac
Toplica
2
0
27.03.2022 15:00
Moravac
2 : 0
Toplica
27.03
15:00
Palilula
Bali─Źevac
2
0
27.03.2022 15:00
Palilula
2 : 0
Bali─Źevac
27.03
15:00
Rad
Naisus 1977
3
2
27.03.2022 15:00
Rad
3 : 2
Naisus 1977
27.03
15:00
Pobeda
Taskovi─çi
2
1
27.03.2022 15:00
Pobeda
2 : 1
Taskovi─çi
27.03
15:00
Radni─Źki 1924
Polet
2
0
27.03.2022 15:00
Radni─Źki 1924
2 : 0
Polet
27.03
Osni─ç
Radni─Źki 1946
0
8
27.03.2022
Osni─ç
0 : 8
Radni─Źki 1946
27.03
FSU Kraljevica
Sloga
7
1
27.03.2022
FSU Kraljevica
7 : 1
Sloga
27.03
Omladinac
Rtanj
1
6
27.03.2022
Omladinac
1 : 6
Rtanj
27.03
OFK Rtanj
Rudar Vrška Čuka
1
2
27.03.2022
OFK Rtanj
1 : 2
Rudar Vrška Čuka
27.03
Rudar (P)
Šljivar
3
1
27.03.2022
Rudar (P)
3 : 1
Šljivar
27.03
Grani─Źar
Mid┼żor
1
3
27.03.2022
Grani─Źar
1 : 3
Mid┼żor
27.03
Trebi─Ź
Kosovo
1
0
27.03.2022
Trebi─Ź
1 : 0
Kosovo
27.03
15:30
Rubin
Parunovac
1
2
27.03.2022 15:30
Rubin
1 : 2
Parunovac
27.03
15:30
─îitluk
Trudbenik
0
0
27.03.2022 15:30
─îitluk
0 : 0
Trudbenik
27.03
15:30
Temni─ç 1924
Ma─Źkovac
1
0
27.03.2022 15:30
Temni─ç 1924
1 : 0
Ma─Źkovac
27.03
15:30
Sloga (─ć)
Kupci
3
0
27.03.2022 15:30
Sloga (─ć)
3 : 0
Kupci
27.03
15:30
Sloga (D)
Sloga (L)
1
1
27.03.2022 15:30
Sloga (D)
1 : 1
Sloga (L)
27.03
15:30
Jastrebac (VŠ)
FUD
2
0
27.03.2022 15:30
Jastrebac (VŠ)
2 : 0
FUD
27.03
15:30
┼ŻAK
Vojvodina (NM)
2
0
27.03.2022 15:30
┼ŻAK
2 : 0
Vojvodina (NM)
27.03
15:30
Krajina
Budu─çnost
0
2
27.03.2022 15:30
Krajina
0 : 2
Budu─çnost
27.03
15:30
┼ŻFK Banat
Banat
1
1
27.03.2022 15:30
┼ŻFK Banat
1 : 1
Banat
27.03
15:30
Vojvodina (B)
Borac
2
0
27.03.2022 15:30
Vojvodina (B)
2 : 0
Borac
27.03
15:30
Rusanda
Delija
2
0
27.03.2022 15:30
Rusanda
2 : 0
Delija
27.03
15:30
Mladost (BD)
ASK
2
0
27.03.2022 15:30
Mladost (BD)
2 : 0
ASK
27.03
15:30
Mladost (L)
Polet
1
5
27.03.2022 15:30
Mladost (L)
1 : 5
Polet
27.03
15:30
Kolare
Rudar (St)
3
0
27.03.2022 15:30
Kolare
3 : 0
Rudar (St)
27.03
15:30
Napredak
Moravac 2015
2
1
27.03.2022 15:30
Napredak
2 : 1
Moravac 2015
27.03
15:30
GFK Tabane
Mladost
1
0
27.03.2022 15:30
GFK Tabane
1 : 0
Mladost
27.03
15:30
OFK Juhor 2016
Partizan (M)
3
1
27.03.2022 15:30
OFK Juhor 2016
3 : 1
Partizan (M)
27.03
15:30
Sloga
Budu─çnost (─É)
3
1
27.03.2022 15:30
Sloga
3 : 1
Budu─çnost (─É)
27.03
15:30
Dragocvet
Partizan (G)
2
0
27.03.2022 15:30
Dragocvet
2 : 0
Partizan (G)
27.03
15:30
Juhor (G)
Javor
7
1
27.03.2022 15:30
Juhor (G)
7 : 1
Javor
27.03
15:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
Zvi┼żd
2
1
27.03.2022 15:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
2 : 1
Zvi┼żd
27.03
15:30
Borac (┼Ż)
Vihor
5
0
27.03.2022 15:30
Borac (┼Ż)
5 : 0
Vihor
27.03
15:30
Krilaš
Obili─ç
0
4
27.03.2022 15:30
Krilaš
0 : 4
Obili─ç
27.03
15:30
Rudar (Kr)
Borac (K)
3
0
27.03.2022 15:30
Rudar (Kr)
3 : 0
Borac (K)
27.03
15:30
Šapine
Budu─çnost (V)
3
1
27.03.2022 15:30
Šapine
3 : 1
Budu─çnost (V)
27.03
15:30
Sloga (L)
┼Żitkovica 2017
0
0
27.03.2022 15:30
Sloga (L)
0 : 0
┼Żitkovica 2017
27.03
15:00
┼Żelju┼ía
Sloboda
0
1
27.03.2022 15:00
┼Żelju┼ía
0 : 1
Sloboda
27.03
15:00
Vladimir Durkovi─ç
Spartak
0
2
27.03.2022 15:00
Vladimir Durkovi─ç
0 : 2
Spartak
27.03
15:30
Mladost
Omladinac
2
1
27.03.2022 15:30
Mladost
2 : 1
Omladinac
27.03
15:00
BSK 1926
Lisovi─ç 1977
2
2
27.03.2022 15:00
BSK 1926
2 : 2
Lisovi─ç 1977
27.03
15:30
OFK Budu─çnost
Strelac
2
0
27.03.2022 15:30
OFK Budu─çnost
2 : 0
Strelac
27.03
15:30
Krtinska
Radni─Źki (R)
1
0
27.03.2022 15:30
Krtinska
1 : 0
Radni─Źki (R)
27.03
15:30
Beljina
Barajevo
0
4
27.03.2022 15:30
Beljina
0 : 4
Barajevo
27.03
15:30
Budu─çnost (Z)
Turbina
3
0
27.03.2022 15:30
Budu─çnost (Z)
3 : 0
Turbina
27.03
15:30
Napredak
Zaklopa─Źa
3
2
27.03.2022 15:30
Napredak
3 : 2
Zaklopa─Źa
27.03
15:30
Velika Krsna
SUF Kova─Źevac 1956
2
1
27.03.2022 15:30
Velika Krsna
2 : 1
SUF Kova─Źevac 1956
27.03
11:00
Kalu─Ĺerica 1969
SUF Dubona
9
0
27.03.2022 11:00
Kalu─Ĺerica 1969
9 : 0
SUF Dubona
27.03
15:30
Rabrovac
Šumadija 1962
1
2
27.03.2022 15:30
Rabrovac
1 : 2
Šumadija 1962
27.03
15:30
Podunavac
Bole─Ź
0
1
27.03.2022 15:30
Podunavac
0 : 1
Bole─Ź
27.03
15:30
Dunavac
Pudarci
0
0
27.03.2022 15:30
Dunavac
0 : 0
Pudarci
27.03
11:00
Siti Sport Klub
Borac (O)
1
0
27.03.2022 11:00
Siti Sport Klub
1 : 0
Borac (O)
27.03
11:00
Hajduk
Posavac Tišma
2
2
27.03.2022 11:00
Hajduk
2 : 2
Posavac Tišma
27.03
10:00
Heroj Polet
Srem
3
1
27.03.2022 10:00
Heroj Polet
3 : 1
Srem
27.03
15:30
Beograd Karaburma
Balkan Mirijevo
1
0
27.03.2022 15:30
Beograd Karaburma
1 : 0
Balkan Mirijevo
27.03
15:30
Umka
Milutinac
2
1
27.03.2022 15:30
Umka
2 : 1
Milutinac
27.03
15:30
Dunav
PKB Kovilovo
3
1
27.03.2022 15:30
Dunav
3 : 1
PKB Kovilovo
27.03
15:00
Šumadinac
Bratstvo 1975
3
0
27.03.2022 15:00
Šumadinac
3 : 0
Bratstvo 1975
27.03
15:00
Borac (D)
Zastava
2
1
27.03.2022 15:00
Borac (D)
2 : 1
Zastava
27.03
15:00
Mladost (P)
Slavija
0
4
27.03.2022 15:00
Mladost (P)
0 : 4
Slavija
27.03
15:00
Jedinstvo
Sloga (D)
2
0
27.03.2022 15:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 0
Sloga (D)
27.03
15:00
Maršić
Kolonija
1
1
27.03.2022 15:00
Maršić
1 : 1
Kolonija
27.03
14:30
Iskra
ZSK
5
0
27.03.2022 14:30
Iskra
5 : 0
ZSK
27.03
14:30
┼Żabari
OFK Br─Ĺanac
3
1
27.03.2022 14:30
┼Żabari
3 : 1
OFK Br─Ĺanac
27.03
14:30
OFK Ose─Źina
Trli─ç
2
0
27.03.2022 14:30
OFK Ose─Źina
2 : 0
Trli─ç
27.03
11:00
Proleter
OFK Senjak
2
0
27.03.2022 11:00
Proleter
2 : 0
OFK Senjak
27.03
14:30
Banjani
Toplica
2
1
27.03.2022 14:30
Banjani
2 : 1
Toplica
27.03
11:00
Ka─Źer
OFK Jabu─Źje
5
1
27.03.2022 11:00
Ka─Źer
5 : 1
OFK Jabu─Źje
27.03
14:30
Mladost (D)
Radnik
2
0
27.03.2022 14:30
Mladost (D)
2 : 0
Radnik
27.03
15:00
Palilulac
Mladost
4
0
27.03.2022 15:00
Palilulac
4 : 0
Mladost
27.03
15:00
Morava
─îegar 1946
0
2
27.03.2022 15:00
Morava
0 : 2
─îegar 1946
27.03
15:00
Vulkan 1963
Sloboda
3
2
27.03.2022 15:00
Vulkan 1963
3 : 2
Sloboda
27.03
15:00
Radni─Źki 1936
Stevan Nešticki
3
1
27.03.2022 15:00
Radni─Źki 1936
3 : 1
Stevan Nešticki
27.03
15:00
Planinac 1933
Crvena zastava
4
0
27.03.2022 15:00
Planinac 1933
4 : 0
Crvena zastava
27.03
11:00
Proleter
Omladinac
2
1
27.03.2022 11:00
Proleter
2 : 1
Omladinac
27.03
15:30
Draga─Źevo
Ov─Źar
1
1
27.03.2022 15:30
Draga─Źevo
1 : 1
Ov─Źar
27.03
15:30
Jedinstvo
Kej
0
2
27.03.2022 15:30
Jedinstvo
0 : 2
Kej
27.03
15:30
Morava
Prilike
1
4
27.03.2022 15:30
Morava
1 : 4
Prilike
27.03
15:30
Orlovac 1932
Napredak
5
0
27.03.2022 15:30
Orlovac 1932
5 : 0
Napredak
27.03
15:30
Mladost
Ozrem
1
2
27.03.2022 15:30
Mladost
1 : 2
Ozrem
27.03
15:30
Šumadija
Rudar
2
0
27.03.2022 15:30
Šumadija
2 : 0
Rudar
27.03
15:30
Jedinstvo (GG)
Donja Vrbava
2
2
27.03.2022 15:30
Jedinstvo (GG)
2 : 2
Donja Vrbava
27.03
15:30
Rakova
Zadrugar
2
1
27.03.2022 15:30
Rakova
2 : 1
Zadrugar
27.03
11:00
Proleter
Koštampolje
1
1
27.03.2022 11:00
Proleter
1 : 1
Koštampolje
27.03
16:00
Omladinac (NS)
Ibar
1
1
27.03.2022 16:00
Omladinac (NS)
1 : 1
Ibar
27.03
16:00
Zvezda
Budu─çnost
0
1
27.03.2022 16:00
Zvezda
0 : 1
Budu─çnost
27.03
16:00
OFK Progorelica
Jedinstvo 2017
4
3
27.03.2022 16:00
OFK Progorelica
4 : 3
Jedinstvo 2017
27.03
16:00
Ribnica
Napredak
2
0
27.03.2022 16:00
Ribnica
2 : 0
Napredak
27.03
16:00
Radnik
Mataruge
3
0
27.03.2022 16:00
Radnik
3 : 0
Mataruge
27.03
16:00
OFK Ras
Mladost (V)
2
0
27.03.2022 16:00
OFK Ras
2 : 0
Mladost (V)
27.03
15:30
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Jedinstvo (MZ)
3
0
27.03.2022 15:30
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (MZ)
27.03
15:30
Majur
Gu─Źevo 1929
1
0
27.03.2022 15:30
Majur
1 : 0
Gu─Źevo 1929
27.03
15:30
Lipolist
Drina
1
0
27.03.2022 15:30
Lipolist
1 : 0
Drina
27.03
15:30
Podrinje
Cer
2
0
27.03.2022 15:30
Podrinje
2 : 0
Cer
27.03
15:30
Radni─Źki (Ko)
Hajduk Stanko
0
1
27.03.2022 15:30
Radni─Źki (Ko)
0 : 1
Hajduk Stanko
27.03
15:30
Milan Orli─ç
Rudar
1
0
27.03.2022 15:30
Milan Orli─ç
1 : 0
Rudar
27.03
11:00
Vidojevica
Sloga
0
1
27.03.2022 11:00
Vidojevica
0 : 1
Sloga
27.03
15:30
Radni─Źki (Kl)
Jedinstvo (Š)
6
0
27.03.2022 15:30
Radni─Źki (Kl)
6 : 0
Jedinstvo (Š)
27.03
14:30
Jedinstvo
Je┼żevica
0
1
27.03.2022 14:30
Jedinstvo
0 : 1
Je┼żevica
27.03
14:30
Plavi Tok
Avijati─Źar Vranjani
0
3
27.03.2022 14:30
Plavi Tok
0 : 3
Avijati─Źar Vranjani
27.03
14:30
Omladinac
Bakionica
4
1
27.03.2022 14:30
Omladinac
4 : 1
Bakionica
27.03
14:30
Se─Źica
OFK Kotroman
1
3
27.03.2022 14:30
Se─Źica
1 : 3
OFK Kotroman
27.03
14:30
Sloga
Tara
3
0
27.03.2022 14:30
Sloga
3 : 0
Tara
27.03
14:30
Rampa
Prvi partizan
0
1
27.03.2022 14:30
Rampa
0 : 1
Prvi partizan
27.03
14:30
─îajetina
Crnokosa
2
1
27.03.2022 14:30
─îajetina
2 : 1
Crnokosa
27.03
14:30
Peru─çac
Lazarica
0
4
27.03.2022 14:30
Peru─çac
0 : 4
Lazarica
27.03
15:30
Radni─Źki 2021
Pavlovac
0
4
27.03.2022 15:30
Radni─Źki 2021
0 : 4
Pavlovac
27.03
15:30
FSU Ju┼żna pruga
BSK Bujanovac
0
2
27.03.2022 15:30
FSU Ju┼żna pruga
0 : 2
BSK Bujanovac
27.03
15:30
─îelik
Vihor
1
4
27.03.2022 15:30
─îelik
1 : 4
Vihor
27.03
15:30
Levosoje
Mineralac
0
5
27.03.2022 15:30
Levosoje
0 : 5
Mineralac
27.03
11:00
OFK Povlen
Dra─Źi─ç 2018
3
3
27.03.2022 11:00
OFK Povlen
3 : 3
Dra─Źi─ç 2018
27.03
14:30
Tešnjar
Stari drugari
3
2
27.03.2022 14:30
Tešnjar
3 : 2
Stari drugari
27.03
11:00
Kolubara 2
Lukavac
2
2
27.03.2022 11:00
Kolubara 2
2 : 2
Lukavac
27.03
11:00
Kotešica
Milenko Pavlovi─ç
2
0
27.03.2022 11:00
Kotešica
2 : 0
Milenko Pavlovi─ç
27.03
14:30
Rakac Stave
Popadi─ç
1
1
27.03.2022 14:30
Rakac Stave
1 : 1
Popadi─ç
27.03
15:00
Grani─Źar
Aleksa Šantić
0
2
27.03.2022 15:00
Grani─Źar
0 : 2
Aleksa Šantić
27.03
15:00
Mladost
Omladinac (D)
4
0
27.03.2022 15:00
Mladost
4 : 0
Omladinac (D)
27.03
15:00
Hajduk
Terekveš
5
0
27.03.2022 15:00
Hajduk
5 : 0
Terekveš
27.03
15:00
BSK
Kula
2
1
27.03.2022 15:00
BSK
2 : 1
Kula
27.03
15:00
Zadrugar
Dinamo 1923
5
1
27.03.2022 15:00
Zadrugar
5 : 1
Dinamo 1923
27.03
15:00
Omladinac (B)
OFK Od┼żaci
0
1
27.03.2022 15:00
Omladinac (B)
0 : 1
OFK Od┼żaci
27.03
15:30
Polet 57
Velika Drenova
0
0
27.03.2022 15:30
Polet 57
0 : 0
Velika Drenova
27.03
14:00
Kamenorezac 76
Garevina
3
3
27.03.2022 14:00
Kamenorezac 76
3 : 3
Garevina
27.03
16:00
Omladinac
Mladost
3
2
27.03.2022 16:00
Omladinac
3 : 2
Mladost
27.03
15:30
Ribnik
Varvarin
1
1
27.03.2022 15:30
Ribnik
1 : 1
Varvarin
27.03
15:30
Donji Kopaonik
14. Oktobar
2
0
27.03.2022 15:30
Donji Kopaonik
2 : 0
14. Oktobar
27.03
16:00
Glogonj
Mladost (V)
2
0
27.03.2022 16:00
Glogonj
2 : 0
Mladost (V)
27.03
16:00
Unirea
Mundial
1
0
27.03.2022 16:00
Unirea
1 : 0
Mundial
27.03
16:00
Omladinac 1927
Pobeda
3
2
27.03.2022 16:00
Omladinac 1927
3 : 2
Pobeda
27.03
16:00
Omladinac (D)
BSK Bavanište
3
2
27.03.2022 16:00
Omladinac (D)
3 : 2
BSK Bavanište
27.03
14:30
Polet (DL)
Šarbane
1
0
27.03.2022 14:30
Polet (DL)
1 : 0
Šarbane
27.03
11:00
Omladinac (K)
Pepeljevac
0
0
27.03.2022 11:00
Omladinac (K)
0 : 0
Pepeljevac
27.03
14:30
Pambukovica
Mladost (V)
2
1
27.03.2022 14:30
Pambukovica
2 : 1
Mladost (V)
27.03
14:30
Polet (T)
Crvena Jabuka
6
4
27.03.2022 14:30
Polet (T)
6 : 4
Crvena Jabuka
27.03
14:30
Nepri─Źava
Joševa
1
1
27.03.2022 14:30
Nepri─Źava
1 : 1
Joševa
27.03
14:30
Jedinstvo (M)
─îu─Źuge
0
2
27.03.2022 14:30
Jedinstvo (M)
0 : 2
─îu─Źuge
27.03
14:30
Sovljak
OFK Paljuvi
1
1
27.03.2022 14:30
Sovljak
1 : 1
OFK Paljuvi
27.03
14:30
Ratkovac
Tvrdojevac
0
4
27.03.2022 14:30
Ratkovac
0 : 4
Tvrdojevac
27.03
15:30
PSK Putinci
Hajduk 1932
1
2
27.03.2022 15:30
PSK Putinci
1 : 2
Hajduk 1932
27.03
15:30
Napredak
Šumar
0
1
27.03.2022 15:30
Napredak
0 : 1
Šumar
27.03
15:30
Fruškogorac
Mladost
2
2
27.03.2022 15:30
Fruškogorac
2 : 2
Mladost
27.03
15:30
Jedinstvo
Srem
0
0
27.03.2022 15:30
Jedinstvo
0 : 0
Srem
27.03
15:30
Grani─Źar (O)
Polet
0
2
27.03.2022 15:30
Grani─Źar (O)
0 : 2
Polet
27.03
15:30
Krušedol
Rudar
6
0
27.03.2022 15:30
Krušedol
6 : 0
Rudar
27.03
15:30
Potisje
Radni─Źki 1911
2
2
27.03.2022 15:30
Potisje
2 : 2
Radni─Źki 1911
27.03
15:30
Naftagas
OFK Klek
5
1
27.03.2022 15:30
Naftagas
5 : 1
OFK Klek
27.03
15:30
MSK
OFK Gradnulica
4
2
27.03.2022 15:30
MSK
4 : 2
OFK Gradnulica
27.03
15:30
Mladost
OFK Staji─çevo
1
3
27.03.2022 15:30
Mladost
1 : 3
OFK Staji─çevo
27.03
15:30
Lehel
Tisa 1933
8
2
27.03.2022 15:30
Lehel
8 : 2
Tisa 1933
27.03
15:30
Partizan
Tamiš
2
1
27.03.2022 15:30
Partizan
2 : 1
Tamiš
27.03
15:30
Luk
Sloga
0
0
27.03.2022 15:30
Luk
0 : 0
Sloga
27.03
15:30
Jadar 1961
TE Gu─Źevo
3
1
27.03.2022 15:30
Jadar 1961
3 : 1
TE Gu─Źevo
27.03
15:30
7. Juli
Antimon
2
3
27.03.2022 15:30
7. Juli
2 : 3
Antimon
27.03
15:30
Mladost (DB)
Velika Reka
1
3
27.03.2022 15:30
Mladost (DB)
1 : 3
Velika Reka
27.03
15:30
Studenac
Jedinstvo
2
1
27.03.2022 15:30
Studenac
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
27.03
15:30
Prva Iskra
Jelav
3
1
27.03.2022 15:30
Prva Iskra
3 : 1
Jelav
27.03
15:30
Sibnica
OFK Roga─Źa
2
6
27.03.2022 15:30
Sibnica
2 : 6
OFK Roga─Źa
27.03
15:30
Vis
Stojnik
8
2
27.03.2022 15:30
Vis
8 : 2
Stojnik
27.03
15:30
Mali Po┼żarevac
Mladost (G)
4
1
27.03.2022 15:30
Mali Po┼żarevac
4 : 1
Mladost (G)
27.03
15:30
Crvena zvezda
Popovi─ç
4
0
27.03.2022 15:30
Crvena zvezda
4 : 0
Popovi─ç
27.03
15:30
Mladost (MI)
Nemeniku─çe
4
0
27.03.2022 15:30
Mladost (MI)
4 : 0
Nemeniku─çe
27.03
15:30
Vojvoda
Sopot
4
2
27.03.2022 15:30
Vojvoda
4 : 2
Sopot
27.03
15:30
Duboko
Rojkovac
0
3
27.03.2022 15:30
Duboko
0 : 3
Rojkovac
27.03
15:30
Munja
Rvati
3
1
27.03.2022 15:30
Munja
3 : 1
Rvati
27.03
15:30
Partizan
Borac
0
1
27.03.2022 15:30
Partizan
0 : 1
Borac
27.03
15:30
OFK Batinac
Omladinac
3
0
27.03.2022 15:30
OFK Batinac
3 : 0
Omladinac
27.03
15:30
Donja Mutnica
Radni─Źki
7
0
27.03.2022 15:30
Donja Mutnica
7 : 0
Radni─Źki
27.03
15:30
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Rudar
0
4
27.03.2022 15:30
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
0 : 4
Rudar
27.03
15:30
Pomoravlje
Šumadija
0
4
27.03.2022 15:30
Pomoravlje
0 : 4
Šumadija
27.03
15:30
Busije
Be┼żanija
4
1
27.03.2022 15:30
Busije
4 : 1
Be┼żanija
27.03
15:30
Šumadinac
Zmaj Novi grad
1
1
27.03.2022 15:30
Šumadinac
1 : 1
Zmaj Novi grad
27.03
11:00
13. maj
Miljakovac
1
0
27.03.2022 11:00
13. maj
1 : 0
Miljakovac
27.03
12:30
BUSK
Rekreativo 011
3
2
27.03.2022 12:30
BUSK
3 : 2
Rekreativo 011
27.03
15:30
Velika Moštanica
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2012
8
0
27.03.2022 15:30
Velika Moštanica
8 : 0
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2012
27.03
15:30
Novi Beograd
Borac
0
0
27.03.2022 15:30
Novi Beograd
0 : 0
Borac
27.03
15:30
Bratstvo
Minel
2
0
27.03.2022 15:30
Bratstvo
2 : 0
Minel
27.03
15:30
Avala 1939
Sveti Stefan
1
0
27.03.2022 15:30
Avala 1939
1 : 0
Sveti Stefan
27.03
15:30
Pionir
Palilulac
0
1
27.03.2022 15:30
Pionir
0 : 1
Palilulac
27.03
15:30
Lepušnica
OFK Lug 2020
2
3
27.03.2022 15:30
Lepušnica
2 : 3
OFK Lug 2020
27.03
15:30
OFK Crvenka
Resnik
1
2
27.03.2022 15:30
OFK Crvenka
1 : 2
Resnik
27.03
15:00
Divostin
Stanovo 1941
3
0
27.03.2022 15:00
Divostin
3 : 0
Stanovo 1941
27.03
15:00
Jadran
Seljak
1
0
27.03.2022 15:00
Jadran
1 : 0
Seljak
27.03
15:00
Dobra─Źa
21. oktobar
1
4
27.03.2022 15:00
Dobra─Źa
1 : 4
21. oktobar
27.03
15:00
─ćava
Kragujevac
2
2
27.03.2022 15:00
─ćava
2 : 2
Kragujevac
27.03
15:00
OFK ┼Że┼żelj
OFK Bagremar
7
1
27.03.2022 15:00
OFK ┼Że┼żelj
7 : 1
OFK Bagremar
27.03
15:30
Ursule
Morava
3
2
27.03.2022 15:30
Ursule
3 : 2
Morava
27.03
15:30
Kupinovac
Mladost (K)
0
4
27.03.2022 15:30
Kupinovac
0 : 4
Mladost (K)
27.03
15:30
Bratstvo
Mladost (D)
0
4
27.03.2022 15:30
Bratstvo
0 : 4
Mladost (D)
27.03
15:30
Mladost (T)
Vinora─Źa
5
0
27.03.2022 15:30
Mladost (T)
5 : 0
Vinora─Źa
27.03
15:30
Osaonica
Trnava
2
1
27.03.2022 15:30
Osaonica
2 : 1
Trnava
27.03
16:00
Slavija (P)
Magli─ç
4
0
27.03.2022 16:00
Slavija (P)
4 : 0
Magli─ç
27.03
16:00
Ba─Źka (D)
Neštin
3
2
27.03.2022 16:00
Ba─Źka (D)
3 : 2
Neštin
27.03
16:00
Kulpin
Slavija (B)
4
0
27.03.2022 16:00
Kulpin
4 : 0
Slavija (B)
27.03
16:00
Ba─Źki Hajduk
Borac
0
0
27.03.2022 16:00
Ba─Źki Hajduk
0 : 0
Borac
27.03
16:00
Orlovi
Tvr─Ĺava
2
3
27.03.2022 16:00
Orlovi
2 : 3
Tvr─Ĺava
27.03
15:30
Mladost
Budu─çnost (PD)
0
4
27.03.2022 15:30
Mladost
0 : 4
Budu─çnost (PD)
27.03
15:30
Sloboda
Duško
1
2
27.03.2022 15:30
Sloboda
1 : 2
Duško
27.03
15:30
Stojan Lazarac
Petlova─Źa
1
0
27.03.2022 15:30
Stojan Lazarac
1 : 0
Petlova─Źa
27.03
15:30
Sloga
Gorki
1
2
27.03.2022 15:30
Sloga
1 : 2
Gorki
27.03
15:30
Torpedo
Budu─çnost (Z)
1
5
27.03.2022 15:30
Torpedo
1 : 5
Budu─çnost (Z)
27.03
15:30
Omladinac
Milicionar
0
1
27.03.2022 15:30
Omladinac
0 : 1
Milicionar
27.03
15:30
Napredak
Mladi borac
0
3
27.03.2022 15:30
Napredak
0 : 3
Mladi borac
27.03
16:00
Omladinac
Gru┼ża
2
1
27.03.2022 16:00
Omladinac
2 : 1
Gru┼ża
27.03
11:00
Mineral 2015
Apolon 2018
4
1
27.03.2022 11:00
Mineral 2015
4 : 1
Apolon 2018
27.03
16:00
Jedinstvo (G)
Studen Vitez
2
0
27.03.2022 16:00
Jedinstvo (G)
2 : 0
Studen Vitez
27.03
16:00
Borac
Lazac
6
0
27.03.2022 16:00
Borac
6 : 0
Lazac
27.03
16:00
Granit
Milo─Źajac
0
2
27.03.2022 16:00
Granit
0 : 2
Milo─Źajac
27.03
16:00
Jedinstvo (D)
Mlada krila
0
0
27.03.2022 16:00
Jedinstvo (D)
0 : 0
Mlada krila
27.03
16:00
Popovi─çi Vrnjci
Jovo Kursula
0
2
27.03.2022 16:00
Popovi─çi Vrnjci
0 : 2
Jovo Kursula
27.03
14:30
Vlašić
Sloga (K)
1
1
27.03.2022 14:30
Vlašić
1 : 1
Sloga (K)
27.03
14:30
Mladost (PP)
Dobrava
5
2
27.03.2022 14:30
Mladost (PP)
5 : 2
Dobrava
27.03
14:30
Mrovska
Jevremovac
1
4
27.03.2022 14:30
Mrovska
1 : 4
Jevremovac
27.03
14:30
Šipurske livade
OFK Letnjikovac 1983
1
0
27.03.2022 14:30
Šipurske livade
1 : 0
OFK Letnjikovac 1983
27.03
14:30
Vojvoda Stepa Stepanovi─ç
Duma─Źa
5
0
27.03.2022 14:30
Vojvoda Stepa Stepanovi─ç
5 : 0
Duma─Źa
27.03
14:30
Trešnjevka
Sloga (M)
1
3
27.03.2022 14:30
Trešnjevka
1 : 3
Sloga (M)
27.03
14:30
Dobrava ┼Żabar 2020
Pri─Źinovi─ç
1
0
27.03.2022 14:30
Dobrava ┼Żabar 2020
1 : 0
Pri─Źinovi─ç
27.03
14:30
Planinac
─îa─Źak 94
1
1
27.03.2022 14:30
Planinac
1 : 1
─îa─Źak 94
27.03
11:00
Gladijator
Morava
1
3
27.03.2022 11:00
Gladijator
1 : 3
Morava
27.03
14:30
Vujan
Gau─Źosi
0
1
27.03.2022 14:30
Vujan
0 : 1
Gau─Źosi
27.03
11:00
Prijatelji
Gavrilo Princip
27.03.2022 11:00
Prijatelji
:
Gavrilo Princip
27.03
14:30
Budu─çnost
Remont
3
1
27.03.2022 14:30
Budu─çnost
3 : 1
Remont
27.03
14:30
Malba
Mršinci
0
0
27.03.2022 14:30
Malba
0 : 0
Mršinci
27.03
15:30
Mladi Borac
BSK 1931
2
1
27.03.2022 15:30
Mladi Borac
2 : 1
BSK 1931
27.03
15:30
Dizel
Beli Orao
0
2
27.03.2022 15:30
Dizel
0 : 2
Beli Orao
27.03
15:30
Stig 1955
OFK Brani─Źevo
1
2
27.03.2022 15:30
Stig 1955
1 : 2
OFK Brani─Źevo
27.03
15:30
Napredak (B)
Batovac
3
4
27.03.2022 15:30
Napredak (B)
3 : 4
Batovac
27.03
15:30
Bari─Ź
Mlava (B)
2
2
27.03.2022 15:30
Bari─Ź
2 : 2
Mlava (B)
27.03
15:30
Rade Milošević
Soko
3
0
27.03.2022 15:30
Rade Milošević
3 : 0
Soko
27.03
15:30
Jedinstvo (S)
Mladost (K)
2
0
27.03.2022 15:30
Jedinstvo (S)
2 : 0
Mladost (K)
27.03
15:30
Integral
Napredak (S)
0
1
27.03.2022 15:30
Integral
0 : 1
Napredak (S)
27.03
15:30
Mlava (ML)
Bata Buli─ç
5
1
27.03.2022 15:30
Mlava (ML)
5 : 1
Bata Buli─ç
27.03
15:30
Zadrugar 1947
Sloga 1945
2
3
27.03.2022 15:30
Zadrugar 1947
2 : 3
Sloga 1945
27.03
15:30
Manastirica
Trgova─Źki
1
2
27.03.2022 15:30
Manastirica
1 : 2
Trgova─Źki
27.03
15:30
Vo┼żd 2020
Badljevica
4
0
27.03.2022 15:30
Vo┼żd 2020
4 : 0
Badljevica
27.03
15:30
Crvena zvezda
Landol
6
1
27.03.2022 15:30
Crvena zvezda
6 : 1
Landol
27.03
15:30
Skobalj
Proleter 1947
1
4
27.03.2022 15:30
Skobalj
1 : 4
Proleter 1947
27.03
15:30
Stari Hrast 2018
Lunjevac
2
2
27.03.2022 15:30
Stari Hrast 2018
2 : 2
Lunjevac
27.03
15:30
Jezava
Godomin
1
2
27.03.2022 15:30
Jezava
1 : 2
Godomin
27.03
15:00
Trome─Ĺa
Šampion
2
3
27.03.2022 15:00
Trome─Ĺa
2 : 3
Šampion
27.03
15:00
─îoka
Potisje
1
1
27.03.2022 15:00
─îoka
1 : 1
Potisje
27.03
15:00
Hajduk
Jadran
1
2
27.03.2022 15:00
Hajduk
1 : 2
Jadran
27.03
15:00
Jedinstvo (M)
Jedinstvo (SK)
1
5
27.03.2022 15:00
Jedinstvo (M)
1 : 5
Jedinstvo (SK)
27.03
15:00
Grani─Źar
Slavija
1
0
27.03.2022 15:00
Grani─Źar
1 : 0
Slavija
27.03
15:30
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
Grani─Źar (K)
1
1
27.03.2022 15:30
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
1 : 1
Grani─Źar (K)
27.03
10:00
Fruška Gora
Grani─Źar (A)
4
1
27.03.2022 10:00
Fruška Gora
4 : 1
Grani─Źar (A)
27.03
15:30
Zmaj
BSK
4
1
27.03.2022 15:30
Zmaj
4 : 1
BSK
27.03
15:30
Obili─ç 1993
OFK Biki─ç
1
0
27.03.2022 15:30
Obili─ç 1993
1 : 0
OFK Biki─ç
27.03
15:30
Erdevik 2017
Hajduk
0
2
27.03.2022 15:30
Erdevik 2017
0 : 2
Hajduk
27.03
15:30
LSK La─çarak
Srem
2
0
27.03.2022 15:30
LSK La─çarak
2 : 0
Srem
27.03
15:00
Hajduk 1950
OFK Mala Bosna 2015
8
3
27.03.2022 15:00
Hajduk 1950
8 : 3
OFK Mala Bosna 2015
27.03
15:00
Pali─ç
─îantavir
1
0
27.03.2022 15:00
Pali─ç
1 : 0
─îantavir
27.03
15:00
Bikovo
Elektrovojvodina
0
2
27.03.2022 15:00
Bikovo
0 : 2
Elektrovojvodina
27.03
15:00
Lokomotiva
┼Żednik
2
1
27.03.2022 15:00
Lokomotiva
2 : 1
┼Żednik
27.03
15:00
Udarnik Višnjevac
SFU Grani─Źar 024
10
1
27.03.2022 15:00
Udarnik Višnjevac
10 : 1
SFU Grani─Źar 024
27.03
16:00
Karaš (J)
Banat (D)
3
2
27.03.2022 16:00
Karaš (J)
3 : 2
Banat (D)
27.03
16:00
Partizan
Polet
2
3
27.03.2022 16:00
Partizan
2 : 3
Polet
27.03
16:00
Dunav
Ševac
2
2
27.03.2022 16:00
Dunav
2 : 2
Ševac
27.03
16:00
Omladinac
Ratar
2
1
27.03.2022 16:00
Omladinac
2 : 1
Ratar
27.03
16:00
Banat (I)
Borac (VS)
5
1
27.03.2022 16:00
Banat (I)
5 : 1
Borac (VS)
27.03
16:00
Grani─Źar
Vitorul
4
1
27.03.2022 16:00
Grani─Źar
4 : 1
Vitorul
27.03
11:00
Naupare
Gaglovo
2
0
27.03.2022 11:00
Naupare
2 : 0
Gaglovo
27.03
11:00
Pade┼ż
Borac
0
5
27.03.2022 11:00
Pade┼ż
0 : 5
Borac
27.03
15:00
Zmajevac
Mudrakovac
1
0
27.03.2022 15:00
Zmajevac
1 : 0
Mudrakovac
27.03
11:00
Modrica
Dedina
3
1
27.03.2022 11:00
Modrica
3 : 1
Dedina
27.03
15:00
Konjuh
Polet
3
2
27.03.2022 15:00
Konjuh
3 : 2
Polet
27.03
Zlatica
Jedinstvo 2014
0
3
27.03.2022
Zlatica
0 : 3
Jedinstvo 2014
27.03
Sloga
Proleter
2
2
27.03.2022
Sloga
2 : 2
Proleter
27.03
15:30
Borac
KSK Konak 1926
5
2
27.03.2022 15:30
Borac
5 : 2
KSK Konak 1926
27.03
16:00
Skupljen 2013
Provo 2015
1
4
27.03.2022 16:00
Skupljen 2013
1 : 4
Provo 2015
27.03
16:00
Verko
Mladost (Z)
1
1
27.03.2022 16:00
Verko
1 : 1
Mladost (Z)
27.03
16:00
Belpos
Petrovac 74
1
1
27.03.2022 16:00
Belpos
1 : 1
Petrovac 74
27.03
11:00
Bobovik
Hajduk
4
1
27.03.2022 11:00
Bobovik
4 : 1
Hajduk
27.03
11:00
Torpedo
Polet
0
2
27.03.2022 11:00
Torpedo
0 : 2
Polet
27.03
15:30
Rušanj
Veliki Borak
5
2
27.03.2022 15:30
Rušanj
5 : 2
Veliki Borak
27.03
15:30
Vrani─ç
OFK Bo┼żdarevac
3
0
27.03.2022 15:30
Vrani─ç
3 : 0
OFK Bo┼żdarevac
27.03
11:00
Omladinac (V)
Mladost 1977
0
4
27.03.2022 11:00
Omladinac (V)
0 : 4
Mladost 1977
27.03
13:00
OFK Orašje 1960
Borjak 2013
1
3
27.03.2022 13:00
OFK Orašje 1960
1 : 3
Borjak 2013
27.03
11:00
Ratajac
Parcane
2
4
27.03.2022 11:00
Ratajac
2 : 4
Parcane
27.03
13:00
Stara Čaršija
Bresno Polje
3
1
27.03.2022 13:00
Stara Čaršija
3 : 1
Bresno Polje
27.03
16:00
Fruškogorac
Jedinstvo
2
1
27.03.2022 16:00
Fruškogorac
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
27.03
16:00
Hrtkovci
Donji Petrovci
2
0
27.03.2022 16:00
Hrtkovci
2 : 0
Donji Petrovci
27.03
16:00
Polet
Borac
3
0
27.03.2022 16:00
Polet
3 : 0