XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 138 utakmica za dan
Subota, 19 Februar 2022

Fudbal

Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
19.02.2022
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
19.02.2022
Kolubara
Lazarevac
Voždovac
Beograd
19.02.2022
Radnički (N)
Niš
Partizan
Beograd
19.02.2022
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
Proleter
Novi Sad
19.02.2022
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Čukarički
Beograd
19.02.2022
Mladost
Lučani
TSC
Bačka Topola
19.02.2022
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
Radnik
Surdulica
19.02.2022
Napredak
Kruševac
Arsenal
London
19.02.2022
Brentford
Brentford, Middlesex
Aston Villa
Birmingem
19.02.2022
Watford
Watford
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton
19.02.2022
Burnley
Burnley
Crystal Palace
London
19.02.2022
Chelsea
London
Leeds United
Leeds
19.02.2022
Manchester United
Manchester
Liverpool
Liverpool
19.02.2022
Norwich City
Norwich
Manchester City
Manchester
19.02.2022
Tottenham Hotspur
London
Southampton
Southampton
19.02.2022
Everton
Liverpool
West Ham United
London
19.02.2022
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
19.02.2022
Leicester City
Leicester
Bologna
Bologna
19.02.2022
Spezia
La Spezia
Cagliari
Cagliari
19.02.2022
Napoli
Napoli
Fiorentina
Firenze
19.02.2022
Atalanta
Bergamo
Inter
Milano
19.02.2022
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
Juventus
Torino
19.02.2022
Torino
Torino
Roma
Roma
19.02.2022
Hellas Verona
Verona
Salernitana
Salerno
19.02.2022
Milan
Milano
Sampdoria
Genova
19.02.2022
Empoli
Empoli
Udinese
Udine
19.02.2022
Lazio
Roma
Venezia
Venecia
19.02.2022
Genoa
Genova
Queens Park Rangers
London
19.02.2022
Hull City
Hull
Fulham
London
19.02.2022
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
Coventry City
Coventry
19.02.2022
Barnsley
Barnsley
Sheffield United
Sheffield
19.02.2022
Swansea City
Swansea
Bristol City
Bristol
19.02.2022
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn
19.02.2022
Millwall
London
Luton Town
Luton
19.02.2022
West Bromwich Albion
West Bromwich
Preston North End
Preston
19.02.2022
Reading
Reading
Stoke City
Stoke-on-Trent
19.02.2022
Birmingham City
Birmingham
Derby County
Derby
19.02.2022
Peterborough United
Peterborough
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
19.02.2022
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
Cardiff City
Cardiff
19.02.2022
Blackpool
Blackpool

Košarka

Podrinje
Mačvanska Mitrovica
19.02.2022
Joker
Sombor
Hajduk
Kula
19.02.2022
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
Futog
Futog
19.02.2022
Sveti Đorđe
Žitište
Sloven
Ruma
19.02.2022
Topola
Bačka Topola
Dunav 2014
Apatin
19.02.2022
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
Srbobran
Srbobran
19.02.2022
Železničar
Inđija
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
19.02.2022
Velika Kikinda
Kikinda
Stara Pazova
Stara Pazova
19.02.2022
Vrbas
Vrbas
Mladost 2014
Ub
19.02.2022
Mix
Majur
Šabac
Šabac
19.02.2022
MVP 3x3
Krupanj
Apač
Loznica
19.02.2022
Radnički
Valjevo
Železničar
Lajkovac
19.02.2022
Osečina
Osečina
Play off
Užice
19.02.2022
Sloga
Požega
Babajić
Ljig
19.02.2022
Morava
Zablaće
Sevojno
Sevojno
19.02.2022
Student 014
Valjevo
Užice
Užice
19.02.2022
Mladost
Čačak
Petrovgrad
Zrenjanin
19.02.2022
Budućnost
Novi Sad
Spartak
Subotica
19.02.2022
Bagljaš
Zrenjanin
Sivac
Sivac
19.02.2022
Futog 1276
Futog
Apatin
Apatin
19.02.2022
Marina
Bačka Palanka
Veternik 1998
Veternik
19.02.2022
Sport's World
Novi Sad
Beočin
Beočin
19.02.2022
Crvenka
Crvenka
Akademik
Srbobran
19.02.2022
Basketball Stars
Futog
Opovo 99
Opovo
19.02.2022
Vojka
Vojka
Jadran
Golubinci
19.02.2022
Ru koš
Ruma
Radnički
Kovin
19.02.2022
Partizan
Šid
Agrobanat
Plandište
19.02.2022
Dinamo
Pančevo
Šimanovci
Šimanovci
19.02.2022
Jedinstvo
Kačarevo
Proleter 023
Zrenjanin
19.02.2022
00:00
Duga
Šabac
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
19.02.2022
00:00
Vršac
Vršac
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
19.02.2022
00:00
Vojvodina 021
Novi Sad
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
19.02.2022
00:00
Student
Niš
Art Basket
Beograd
19.02.2022
00:00
Vrbas Medela
Vrbas
Radivoj Korać
Beograd
19.02.2022
00:00
Partizan 1953
Beograd
Karaburma
Beograd
19.02.2022
15:00
Gimnazijalac
Pirot
Spartak
Subotica
19.02.2022
15:00
Ljubovija
Ljubovija
Srbobran
Srbobran
19.02.2022
15:00
Stara Pazova
Stara Pazova
Sloga
Požega
19.02.2022
15:00
Mileševka
Prijepolje
Topolčanka
Bačka Topola
19.02.2022
15:00
Radnički
Beograd
Rudar 1903
Bor
19.02.2022
15:00
Novosadska ŽKA
Novi Sad
MKA 2017
Novi Pazar
19.02.2022
00:00
Zvečan
Zvečan
Šabac
Šabac
19.02.2022
00:00
Play Off
Užice
Javor
Ivanjica
19.02.2022
00:00
Užice
Užice
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
77 : 73
Železničar
Lajkovac
Bagdala
Kruševac
19.02.2022
00:00
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
Paraćin
Paraćin
19.02.2022
00:00
Svrljig
Svrljig
Trstenik
Trstenik
19.02.2022
00:00
Hisar
Leskovac
Radnički SPD 2
Kragujevac
19.02.2022
00:00
Student 2
Niš
Smederevo
Smederevo
19.02.2022
00:00
Palanka 2021
Smederevska Palanka
Proleter
Novi Sad
19.02.2022
SO ŽKK
Kikinda
Čelarevo
Čelarevo
19.02.2022
Mondo Basket
Zemun
Borča
Borča
19.02.2022
Vojvodina 021- 2
Novi Sad
Karađorđevo
Banatsko Karađorđevo
19.02.2022
Ras
Beograd
Vizura
Beograd
19.02.2022
Radnički
Obrenovac
Girl Basket
Beograd
19.02.2022
Titel
Titel
Sivac
Sivac
19.02.2022
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
19.02.2022
Delfin
Bačka Palanka

Odbojka

Pin
Aleksinac
19.02.2022
Hajduk Veljko 2
Negotin
Kladovo
Kladovo
19.02.2022
Volejbor-tim
Bor
Timok
Zaječar
19.02.2022
Ozren
Sokobanja
Beograd
Beograd
19.02.2022
AS Batajnica
Batajnica
Đerdap
Kladovo
19.02.2022
Volejbor-Tim
Bor
Timok
Zaječar
19.02.2022
Ozren
Sokobanja
Viner
Bor
19.02.2022
Zaječar
Zaječar

Rukomet

Naisa
Niš
19.02.2022
Bor RTB
Bor
Mladost (NP)
Nova Pazova
19.02.2022
Vrbas
Vrbas
Medicinar
Šabac
19.02.2022
Beograd
Beograd
Železničar
Inđija
19.02.2022
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Jagodina
Jagodina
19.02.2022
Bekament BB
Aranđelovac
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
19.02.2022
Vojvodina
Novi Sad

Vaterpolo

Taš
Beograd
19.02.2022
Bečej
Bečej
Banjica
Beograd
19.02.2022
Valjevo
Valjevo
Beograd
Beograd
19.02.2022
Palilula
Beograd
Mladost
Pančevo
19.02.2022
Stari Grad
Beograd
NBG Vukovi
Novi Beograd
19.02.2022
Rasina
Kruševac
ŽAK
Kikinda
19.02.2022
Košutnjak
Beograd
Singidunum
Beograd
19.02.2022
Sava
Šabac
Vračar
Beograd
19.02.2022
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
Spartak Prozivka
Subotica
19.02.2022
Dorćol
Beograd

Futsal

Konjarnik
Beograd
19.02.2022
Bečej 2003
Bečej
Loznica Grad 2018
Loznica
19.02.2022
Kalča
Niš
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
19.02.2022
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
Vranje
Vranje
19.02.2022
Zemun Samo pravo
Zemun
Winter sport
Niš
19.02.2022
FON
Beograd
Leskovac
Leskovac
19.02.2022
Tisa
Novi Bečej
Ekonomac
Kragujevac
19.02.2022
Smederevo
Smederevo
Student
Beograd
19.02.2022
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
19.02.2022
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Jastrebac
Blace
19.02.2022
Gvozdeni puk
Niš
SAS
Zrenjanin
19.02.2022
Palež
Obrenovac
Klub 33
Pančevo
19.02.2022
Banjica
Beograd
Intelektualac
Beograd
19.02.2022
Ekonomist
Beograd
Beogradski
Beograd
19.02.2022
Hram
Beograd
Full Feel
Subotica
19.02.2022
Leteći Holandjanin
Vrbas
ŽAK Junior
Sombor
19.02.2022
Spartak
Subotica
Hajduk
Kula
19.02.2022
Leteći Bajmočani
Bajmok
Kikinda
Kikinda
19.02.2022
Kraljevićevo
Kačarevo
Indians 2013
Inđija
19.02.2022
Fortuna
Futog