XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 85 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 6 Februar 2022


Fudbal

Barcelona
Barcelona
4 : 2
Atletico Madrid
Madrid
06.02.2022 16:15
Barcelona
4 : 2
Atletico Madrid
Real Betis
Sevilla
0 : 2
Villarreal
Villarreal
06.02.2022 18:30
Real Betis
0 : 2
Villarreal
Real Madrid
Madrid
1 : 0
Granada
Granada
06.02.2022 21:00
Real Madrid
1 : 0
Granada
Valencia
Valencia
0 : 0
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
06.02.2022 14:00
Valencia
0 : 0
Real Sociedad
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
2 : 5
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
06.02.2022 15:30
Borussia Dortmund
2 : 5
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
4 : 1
Greuther Fürth
Fürth
06.02.2022 17:30
Wolfsburg
4 : 1
Greuther Fürth
Atalanta
Bergamo
1 : 2
Cagliari
Cagliari
06.02.2022 12:30
Atalanta
1 : 2
Cagliari
Bologna
Bologna
0 : 0
Empoli
Empoli
06.02.2022 15:00
Bologna
0 : 0
Empoli
Juventus
Torino
2 : 0
Hellas Verona
Verona
06.02.2022 20:45
Juventus
2 : 0
Hellas Verona
Sampdoria
Genova
4 : 0
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
06.02.2022 15:00
Sampdoria
4 : 0
Sassuolo
Udinese
Udine
2 : 0
Torino
Torino
06.02.2022 18:00
Udinese
2 : 0
Torino
Venezia
Venecia
0 : 2
Napoli
Napoli
06.02.2022 15:00
Venezia
0 : 2
Napoli
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
1 : 5
PSG
Paris
06.02.2022 20:45
Lille
1 : 5
PSG
Lorient
Lorient
2 : 0
Lens
Lens
06.02.2022 13:00
Lorient
2 : 0
Lens
Nice
Nice
0 : 1
Clermont
Clermont-Ferrand
06.02.2022 15:00
Nice
0 : 1
Clermont
Reims
Reims
5 : 0
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
06.02.2022 15:00
Reims
5 : 0
Bordeaux
Rennes
Rennes
2 : 0
Brest
Brest
06.02.2022 17:00
Rennes
2 : 0
Brest
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
1 : 0
Nantes
Nantes
06.02.2022 15:00
Strasbourg
1 : 0
Nantes
Troyes
Troyes
0 : 0
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
06.02.2022 15:00
Troyes
0 : 0
Metz

Košarka

Zadar
Zadar
83 : 80
FMP Meridian
Železnik
06.02.2022 17:00
Zadar
83 : 80
FMP Meridian
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
80 : 70
Igokea m:tel
Aleksandrovac
06.02.2022 19:00
Cedevita Olimpija
80 : 70
Igokea m:tel
Podgorica
Podgorica
80 : 68
Rogaška
Rogaška Slatina
06.02.2022 15:00
Podgorica
80 : 68
Rogaška
Pelister Bitolj
Bitolj
99 : 83
Mladost MaxBet
Zemun
06.02.2022 18:00
Pelister Bitolj
99 : 83
Mladost MaxBet
Vrijednosnice Osijek
Osijek
53 : 73
Zlatibor
Čajetina
06.02.2022 21:00
Vrijednosnice Osijek
53 : 73
Zlatibor
Sloga
Kraljevo
93 : 84
Dynamic VIP PAY
Beograd
06.02.2022 18:00
Sloga
93 : 84
Dynamic VIP PAY
OKK Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
95 : 96
Sloboda
Užice
06.02.2022 18:00
OKK Novi Pazar
95 : 96
Sloboda
OKK Junior
Niš
56 : 71
Topličanin
Prokuplje
06.02.2022 18:30
OKK Junior
56 : 71
Topličanin
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
71 : 80
Jablanica
Medveđa
06.02.2022 19:00
Dimitrovgrad
71 : 80
Jablanica
Sloven
Ruma
76 : 69
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
06.02.2022 18:30
Sloven
76 : 69
Nova Pazova
Stara Pazova
Stara Pazova
78 : 86
Železničar
Inđija
06.02.2022 20:00
Stara Pazova
78 : 86
Železničar
Cerak
Beograd
68 : 86
Gorica
Sremčica
06.02.2022 17:20
Cerak
68 : 86
Gorica
Osečina
Osečina
61 : 68
Radnički
Valjevo
06.02.2022 17:00
Osečina
61 : 68
Radnički
Sevojno
Sevojno
100 : 62
Sloga
Požega
06.02.2022 15:30
Sevojno
100 : 62
Sloga
Sivac
Sivac
06.02.2022
19:00
Budućnost
Novi Sad
06.02.2022 19:00
Sivac
:
Budućnost
I Came To Play
Novi Sad
114 : 42
Marina
Bačka Palanka
06.02.2022 21:00
I Came To Play
114 : 42
Marina
Akademik
Srbobran
89 : 81
Karađorđevo
Banatsko Karađorđevo
06.02.2022 18:00
Akademik
89 : 81
Karađorđevo
Agrobanat
Plandište
86 : 70
Ru koš
Ruma
06.02.2022 16:00
Agrobanat
86 : 70
Ru koš
Šimanovci
Šimanovci
88 : 84
Partizan
Šid
06.02.2022 13:00
Šimanovci
88 : 84
Partizan
Jedinstvo
Kačarevo
69 : 74
Dinamo
Pančevo
06.02.2022 17:00
Jedinstvo
69 : 74
Dinamo
Hisar
Leskovac
61 : 66
Jastreb
Aleksinac
06.02.2022 12:00
Hisar
61 : 66
Jastreb
Trijumf
Niš
95 : 51
Kuršumlija
Kuršumlija
06.02.2022 14:30
Trijumf
95 : 51
Kuršumlija
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
61 : 74
Prva Petoletka
Trstenik
06.02.2022 14:00
Trepča
61 : 74
Prva Petoletka
Koš 020
Novi Pazar
82 : 84
Stari Ras
Novi Pazar
06.02.2022 15:00
Koš 020
82 : 84
Stari Ras
Kruševac
Kruševac
83 : 57
Zicer
Novi Pazar
06.02.2022 13:20
Kruševac
83 : 57
Zicer
Šumadija 2017
Aranđelovac
76 : 87
Ćuprija
Ćuprija
06.02.2022 19:00
Šumadija 2017
76 : 87
Ćuprija
Javor
Ivanjica
06.02.2022
15:00
Zvečan
Zvečan
06.02.2022 15:00
Javor
:
Zvečan
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
56 : 32
Play Off
Užice
06.02.2022 14:00
Trepča
56 : 32
Play Off
Svrljig
Svrljig
06.02.2022
12:30
Smederevo
Smederevo
06.02.2022 12:30
Svrljig
:
Smederevo
Sivac
Sivac
45 : 86
Radnički
Obrenovac
06.02.2022 16:30
Sivac
45 : 86
Radnički
Novosadska ŽKA
Novi Sad
51 : 55
Karaburma
Beograd
06.02.2022 16:30
Novosadska ŽKA
51 : 55
Karaburma
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
80 : 90
Radnički 1950
Kragujevac
06.02.2022 14:00
Vojvodina
80 : 90
Radnički 1950
Konstantin
Niš
43 : 109
Crvena zvezda mts
Beograd
06.02.2022 12:30
Konstantin
43 : 109
Crvena zvezda mts
Borac
Čačak
82 : 62
Star
Novi Sad
06.02.2022 17:00
Borac
82 : 62
Star

Odbojka

Mladi radnik 2
Požarevac
3 : 0
Radnički 2
Kragujevac
06.02.2022 13:00
Mladi radnik 2
3 : 0
Radnički 2
Sloga 2015
Petrovac na Mlavi
0 : 3
Partizan 2
Beograd
06.02.2022 19:30
Sloga 2015
0 : 3
Partizan 2
Dunav Volley
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Mladost
Bački Petrovac
06.02.2022 18:30
Dunav Volley
3 : 0
Mladost
Vojvodina 3
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Mladost
Nova Pazova
06.02.2022 16:00
Vojvodina 3
3 : 0
Mladost
Partizan
Bač
3 : 1
Stražilovo
Sremski Karlovci
06.02.2022 20:00
Partizan
3 : 1
Stražilovo
Hajduk
Kula
3 : 1
Bavanište
Bavanište
06.02.2022 19:00
Hajduk
3 : 1
Bavanište
Vest
Šid
2 : 3
Kikinda
Kikinda
06.02.2022 19:00
Vest
2 : 3
Kikinda
Dubočica
Leskovac
3 : 1
Borac (P)
Paraćin
06.02.2022 19:30
Dubočica
3 : 1
Borac (P)
Loznica
Loznica
3 : 0
Ribnica 2
Kraljevo
06.02.2022 15:00
Loznica
3 : 0
Ribnica 2
Bečej
Bečej
1 : 3
Užice
Užice
06.02.2022 19:00
Bečej
1 : 3
Užice
MOK Topličanin 97
Prokuplje
3 : 0
Železničar
Beograd
06.02.2022 17:00
MOK Topličanin 97
3 : 0
Železničar
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
3 : 0
Volej Stars Junior
Novi Pazar
06.02.2022 17:00
Mokra Gora
3 : 0
Volej Stars Junior
Kikinda 0230
Kikinda
0 : 3
Futog
Futog
06.02.2022 20:30
Kikinda 0230
0 : 3
Futog
Mladost 1979
Inđija
0 : 3
NS Volej Team
Novi Sad
06.02.2022 15:45
Mladost 1979
0 : 3
NS Volej Team
Odbojka 013
Pančevo
3 : 0
Ruma
Ruma
06.02.2022 12:00
Odbojka 013
3 : 0
Ruma
TENT
Obrenovac
1 : 3
Jedinstvo
Stara Pazova
06.02.2022 19:00
TENT
1 : 3
Jedinstvo
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
2 : 3
Ub
Ub
06.02.2022 15:30
Crvena zvezda
2 : 3
Ub
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
3 : 2
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
06.02.2022 18:00
Omladinac
3 : 2
Novi Sad
Radnički Blasters
Beograd
1 : 3
AS Batajnica
Batajnica
06.02.2022 15:00
Radnički Blasters
1 : 3
AS Batajnica

Rukomet

Crvena zvezda
Beograd
22 : 23
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
06.02.2022 20:00
Crvena zvezda
22 : 23
SPD Radnički
Ub
Ub
22 : 32
Dinamo
Pančevo
06.02.2022 18:00
Ub
22 : 32
Dinamo
Železničar
Inđija
31 : 25
Vrbas
Vrbas
06.02.2022 19:00
Železničar
31 : 25
Vrbas

Vaterpolo

Banjica
Beograd
20 : 10
Bečej
Bečej
06.02.2022 19:30
Banjica
20 : 10
Bečej
Beograd
Beograd
13 : 14
Taš
Beograd
06.02.2022 10:30
Beograd
13 : 14
Taš
Vračar
Beograd
10 : 10
Košutnjak
Beograd
06.02.2022 18:30
Vračar
10 : 10
Košutnjak
Dorćol
Beograd
24 : 9
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
06.02.2022 17:45
Dorćol
24 : 9
Banja Luka

Futsal

Kosjerić
Kosjerić
1 : 3
Požarevac
Požarevac
06.02.2022 19:00
Kosjerić
1 : 3
Požarevac
Župski rubin
Prijepolje
6 : 3
Metalac Kolorado
Gornji Milanovac
06.02.2022 19:30
Župski rubin
6 : 3
Metalac Kolorado
Vukovi sa Ibra
Kosovska Mitrovica
4 : 7
Kolašinac
Zubin Potok
06.02.2022 18:00
Vukovi sa Ibra
4 : 7
Kolašinac
Tango 038
Gračanica
4 : 3
Zvečan
Zvečan
06.02.2022 19:30
Tango 038
4 : 3
Zvečan
Jastrebac
Blace
6 : 9
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
06.02.2022 19:00
Jastrebac
6 : 9
Nova Pazova

Hokej

NSA Sofija
Sofija
3 : 2
Partizan
Beograd
06.02.2022
NSA Sofija
3 : 2
Partizan