22.01
16:00
Brentford
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1
2
|
22.01.2022 16:00 | Brentford | 1 : 2 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | |||||
22.01
13:30
Everton
Aston Villa
0
1
|
22.01.2022 13:30 | Everton | 0 : 1 | Aston Villa | |||||
22.01
16:00
Leeds United
Newcastle United
0
1
|
22.01.2022 16:00 | Leeds United | 0 : 1 | Newcastle United | |||||
22.01
16:00
Manchester United
West Ham United
1
0
|
22.01.2022 16:00 | Manchester United | 1 : 0 | West Ham United | |||||
22.01
18:30
Southampton
Manchester City
1
1
|
22.01.2022 18:30 | Southampton | 1 : 1 | Manchester City |
22.01
13:30
Bristol City
Cardiff City
3
2
|
22.01.2022 13:30 | Bristol City | 3 : 2 | Cardiff City | |||||
22.01
13:30
Nottingham Forest
Derby County
2
1
|
22.01.2022 13:30 | Nottingham Forest | 2 : 1 | Derby County | |||||
22.01
16:00
Sheffield United
Luton Town
2
0
|
22.01.2022 16:00 | Sheffield United | 2 : 0 | Luton Town | |||||
22.01
16:00
Swansea City
Preston North End
1
0
|
22.01.2022 16:00 | Swansea City | 1 : 0 | Preston North End | |||||
22.01
16:00
Reading
Huddersfield Town
3
4
|
22.01.2022 16:00 | Reading | 3 : 4 | Huddersfield Town | |||||
22.01
16:00
Blackpool
Millwall
1
0
|
22.01.2022 16:00 | Blackpool | 1 : 0 | Millwall | |||||
22.01
16:00
Coventry City
Queens Park Rangers
1
2
|
22.01.2022 16:00 | Coventry City | 1 : 2 | Queens Park Rangers | |||||
22.01
16:00
Stoke City
Fulham
2
3
|
22.01.2022 16:00 | Stoke City | 2 : 3 | Fulham | |||||
22.01
16:00
West Bromwich Albion
Peterborough United
3
0
|
22.01.2022 16:00 | West Bromwich Albion | 3 : 0 | Peterborough United | |||||
22.01
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Hull City
0
1
|
22.01.2022 16:00 | AFC Bournemouth | 0 : 1 | Hull City | |||||
22.01
16:00
Birmingham City
Barnsley
2
1
|
22.01.2022 16:00 | Birmingham City | 2 : 1 | Barnsley |
22.01
21:00
Atletico Madrid
Valencia
3
2
|
22.01.2022 21:00 | Atletico Madrid | 3 : 2 | Valencia | |||||
22.01
14:00
Levante
Cadiz
0
2
|
22.01.2022 14:00 | Levante | 0 : 2 | Cadiz | |||||
22.01
18:30
Sevilla
Celta Vigo
2
2
|
22.01.2022 18:30 | Sevilla | 2 : 2 | Celta Vigo | |||||
22.01
16:15
Villarreal
Mallorca
3
0
|
22.01.2022 16:15 | Villarreal | 3 : 0 | Mallorca |
22.01
15:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Augsburg
5
1
|
22.01.2022 15:30 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 5 : 1 | Augsburg | |||||
22.01
15:30
Borussia M'gladbach
Union Berlin
1
2
|
22.01.2022 15:30 | Borussia M'gladbach | 1 : 2 | Union Berlin | |||||
22.01
15:30
Freiburg
Stuttgart
2
0
|
22.01.2022 15:30 | Freiburg | 2 : 0 | Stuttgart | |||||
22.01
15:30
Hoffenheim
Borussia Dortmund
2
3
|
22.01.2022 15:30 | Hoffenheim | 2 : 3 | Borussia Dortmund | |||||
22.01
18:30
Bochum
Köln
2
2
|
22.01.2022 18:30 | Bochum | 2 : 2 | Köln | |||||
22.01
15:30
Greuther Fürth
Mainz 05
2
1
|
22.01.2022 15:30 | Greuther Fürth | 2 : 1 | Mainz 05 |
22.01
15:00
Genoa
Udinese
0
0
|
22.01.2022 15:00 | Genoa | 0 : 0 | Udinese | |||||
22.01
18:00
Inter
Venezia
2
1
|
22.01.2022 18:00 | Inter | 2 : 1 | Venezia | |||||
22.01
20:45
Lazio
Atalanta
0
0
|
22.01.2022 20:45 | Lazio | 0 : 0 | Atalanta |
22.01
17:00
Brest
Lille
2
0
|
22.01.2022 17:00 | Brest | 2 : 0 | Lille | |||||
22.01
21:00
Lens
Olympique Marseille
0
2
|
22.01.2022 21:00 | Lens | 0 : 2 | Olympique Marseille |
22.01
19:00
Mornar Barsko zlato
FMP Meridian
82
78
|
22.01.2022 19:00 | Mornar Barsko zlato | 82 : 78 | FMP Meridian |
22.01
17:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
Dynamic VIP PAY
73
78
|
22.01.2022 17:00 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 73 : 78 | Dynamic VIP PAY |
22.01
19:00
Železničar
Hercegovac
77
60
|
22.01.2022 19:00 | Železničar | 77 : 60 | Hercegovac | |||||
22.01
14:00
Konstantin
Radnik
102
75
|
22.01.2022 14:00 | Konstantin | 102 : 75 | Radnik | |||||
22.01
16:30
Borac
Klik
91
76
|
22.01.2022 16:30 | Borac | 91 : 76 | Klik | |||||
22.01
15:00
Star
Napredak Metalka Majur
94
67
|
22.01.2022 15:00 | Star | 94 : 67 | Napredak Metalka Majur |
22.01
Beovuk 72
Čačak 94
0
20
|
22.01.2022 | Beovuk 72 | 0 : 20 | Čačak 94 | |||||
22.01
16:00
Proleter Naftagas
Pirot
70
99
|
22.01.2022 16:00 | Proleter Naftagas | 70 : 99 | Pirot | |||||
22.01
17:00
Spartak Office Shoes
Napredak Junior
81
59
|
22.01.2022 17:00 | Spartak Office Shoes | 81 : 59 | Napredak Junior |
22.01
20:00
Beko
Radnički
104
85
|
22.01.2022 20:00 | Beko | 104 : 85 | Radnički |
22.01
16:30
Gorica
ABBA
87
99
|
22.01.2022 16:30 | Gorica | 87 : 99 | ABBA | |||||
22.01
13:00
Surčin
Cerak
85
55
|
22.01.2022 13:00 | Surčin | 85 : 55 | Cerak |
22.01
12:20
Mondo Basket
Gro-Basket
97
96
|
22.01.2022 12:20 | Mondo Basket | 97 : 96 | Gro-Basket | |||||
22.01
20:30
Umka Džez
Ras
65
64
|
22.01.2022 20:30 | Umka Džez | 65 : 64 | Ras |
22.01
16:00
Vrbas Medela
Proleter 023
80
61
|
22.01.2022 16:00 | Vrbas Medela | 80 : 61 | Proleter 023 | |||||
22.01
16:30
Student
Partizan 1953
63
91
|
22.01.2022 16:30 | Student | 63 : 91 | Partizan 1953 | |||||
22.01
17:30
Vojvodina 021
Radivoj Korać
100
45
|
22.01.2022 17:30 | Vojvodina 021 | 100 : 45 | Radivoj Korać | |||||
22.01
16:30
Kraljevo
Crvena zvezda
75
78
|
22.01.2022 16:30 | Kraljevo | 75 : 78 | Crvena zvezda |
22.01
18:00
Stara Pazova
Rudar 1903
82
81
|
22.01.2022 18:00 | Stara Pazova | 82 : 81 | Rudar 1903 | |||||
22.01
17:00
Ljubovija
Topolčanka
63
64
|
22.01.2022 17:00 | Ljubovija | 63 : 64 | Topolčanka |
22.01
00:00
Konstantin
Radnički 1950
59
95
|
22.01.2022 00:00 | Konstantin | 59 : 95 | Radnički 1950 | |||||
22.01
00:00
Vojvodina
Partizan NIS
79
72
|
22.01.2022 00:00 | Vojvodina | 79 : 72 | Partizan NIS | |||||
22.01
00:00
Actavis Academy
Novi Pazar
84
74
|
22.01.2022 00:00 | Actavis Academy | 84 : 74 | Novi Pazar |
22.01
11:45
SPD Radnički
Konstantin
80
50
|
22.01.2022 11:45 | SPD Radnički | 80 : 50 | Konstantin | |||||
22.01
16:30
Mega Mozzart
Star
87
62
|
22.01.2022 16:30 | Mega Mozzart | 87 : 62 | Star | |||||
22.01
00:00
Dynamic VIP PAY
Sloboda
89
57
|
22.01.2022 00:00 | Dynamic VIP PAY | 89 : 57 | Sloboda | |||||
22.01
00:00
Borac
Crvena zvezda MTS
87
70
|
22.01.2022 00:00 | Borac | 87 : 70 | Crvena zvezda MTS | |||||
22.01
12:30
Partizan NIS
Spartak Office shoes
75
60
|
22.01.2022 12:30 | Partizan NIS | 75 : 60 | Spartak Office shoes |
22.01
00:00
Ras
Hajduk Veljko Spajic D.O.O.
81
53
|
22.01.2022 00:00 | Ras | 81 : 53 | Hajduk Veljko Spajic D.O.O. | |||||
22.01
13:00
Kraljevo
ČA Basket
69
38
|
22.01.2022 13:00 | Kraljevo | 69 : 38 | ČA Basket | |||||
22.01
14:00
SPD Radnički
Vojvodina 021
55
84
|
22.01.2022 14:00 | SPD Radnički | 55 : 84 | Vojvodina 021 |
22.01
16:00
Dunav Volley
Proleter
0
3
|
22.01.2022 16:00 | Dunav Volley | 0 : 3 | Proleter |
22.01
16:00
Volley Stars
Novi Sad 2
3
2
|
22.01.2022 16:00 | Volley Stars | 3 : 2 | Novi Sad 2 |
22.01
17:00
Partizan
Mornar BS
19
8
|
22.01.2022 17:00 | Partizan | 19 : 8 | Mornar BS | |||||
22.01
18:50
BVK Crvena zvezda
Šabac
14
12
|
22.01.2022 18:50 | BVK Crvena zvezda | 14 : 12 | Šabac | |||||
22.01
20:40
Jadran ST
Jug AO
14
16
|
22.01.2022 20:40 | Jadran ST | 14 : 16 | Jug AO | |||||
22.01
17:00
Budva
Solaris
5
11
|
22.01.2022 17:00 | Budva | 5 : 11 | Solaris | |||||
22.01
18:50
Jadran HN
SPD Radnički
12
12
|
22.01.2022 18:50 | Jadran HN | 12 : 12 | SPD Radnički | |||||
22.01
20:40
Novi Beograd
Primorac
11
11
|
22.01.2022 20:40 | Novi Beograd | 11 : 11 | Primorac |
22.01
18:00
Šabac
Senta
2
16
|
22.01.2022 18:00 | Šabac | 2 : 16 | Senta |
22.01
Crvena zvezda
Slavija Junior
|
22.01.2022 | Crvena zvezda | : | Slavija Junior | |||||
22.01
19:30
Sisak
Triglav
2
4
|
22.01.2022 19:30 | Sisak | 2 : 4 | Triglav |
22.01
17:15
Medveščak Mladi
SŽ Olimpija
3
7
|
22.01.2022 17:15 | Medveščak Mladi | 3 : 7 | SŽ Olimpija |
22.01
13:30
Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda
0
5
|
22.01.2022 13:30 | Vojvodina | 0 : 5 | Crvena zvezda |