XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 144 utakmica za dan
Subota, 18 Decembar 2021


Fudbal

Leeds United
Leeds
1 : 4
Arsenal
London
18.12.2021 18:30
Leeds United
1 : 4
Arsenal
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
1 : 0
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
18.12.2021 13:30
Middlesbrough
1 : 0
AFC Bournemouth
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn
4 : 0
Birmingham City
Birmingham
18.12.2021 16:00
Blackburn Rovers
4 : 0
Birmingham City
Bristol City
Bristol
2 : 3
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
18.12.2021 16:00
Bristol City
2 : 3
Huddersfield Town
Blackpool
Blackpool
3 : 1
Peterborough United
Peterborough
18.12.2021 16:00
Blackpool
3 : 1
Peterborough United
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
2 : 1
Hull City
Hull
18.12.2021 16:00
Nottingham Forest
2 : 1
Hull City
Barcelona
Barcelona
3 : 2
Elche
Elche
18.12.2021 18:30
Barcelona
3 : 2
Elche
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
1 : 3
Villarreal
Villarreal
18.12.2021 16:15
Real Sociedad
1 : 3
Villarreal
Sevilla
Sevilla
2 : 1
Atletico Madrid
Madrid
18.12.2021 21:00
Sevilla
2 : 1
Atletico Madrid
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
2 : 0
Alaves
Vitoria-Gasteiz
18.12.2021 14:00
Rayo Vallecano
2 : 0
Alaves
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
0 : 2
Arminia
Bielefeld
18.12.2021 15:30
RB Leipzig
0 : 2
Arminia
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
1 : 0
Mainz 05
Mainz
18.12.2021 15:30
Eintracht
1 : 0
Mainz 05
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
1 : 1
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
18.12.2021 15:30
Hoffenheim
1 : 1
Borussia M'gladbach
Hertha BSC
Berlin
3 : 2
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
18.12.2021 18:30
Hertha BSC
3 : 2
Borussia Dortmund
Bochum
Bochum
0 : 1
Union Berlin
Berlin
18.12.2021 15:30
Bochum
0 : 1
Union Berlin
Greuther Fürth
Fürth
0 : 0
Augsburg
Augsburg
18.12.2021 15:30
Greuther Fürth
0 : 0
Augsburg
Atalanta
Bergamo
1 : 4
Roma
Roma
18.12.2021 15:00
Atalanta
1 : 4
Roma
Bologna
Bologna
0 : 2
Juventus
Torino
18.12.2021 18:00
Bologna
0 : 2
Juventus
Cagliari
Cagliari
0 : 4
Udinese
Udine
18.12.2021 20:45
Cagliari
0 : 4
Udinese
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
1 : 1
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
18.12.2021 13:00
Novi Pazar
1 : 1
Vojvodina
Partizan
Beograd
1 : 0
Kolubara
Lazarevac
18.12.2021 12:55
Partizan
1 : 0
Kolubara
Napredak
Kruševac
1 : 0
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
18.12.2021 15:00
Napredak
1 : 0
Spartak ŽK

Košarka

Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
110 : 64
Krka
Novo Mesto
18.12.2021 21:00
Budućnost VOLI
110 : 64
Krka
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
88 : 78
SC Derby
Podgorica
18.12.2021 19:00
Cedevita Olimpija
88 : 78
SC Derby
Mornar Barsko zlato
Bar
64 : 66
Partizan NIS
Beograd
18.12.2021 17:00
Mornar Barsko zlato
64 : 66
Partizan NIS
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
68 : 74
Spars Realway
Sarajevo
18.12.2021 19:00
Vojvodina
68 : 74
Spars Realway
Široki
Široki Brijeg
94 : 91
Helios Suns
Domžale
18.12.2021 15:00
Široki
94 : 91
Helios Suns
Zlatibor
Čajetina
85 : 83
Pelister Bitolj
Bitolj
18.12.2021 12:00
Zlatibor
85 : 83
Pelister Bitolj
Vršac
Vršac
86 : 76
Kolubara LA 2003
Lazarevac
18.12.2021 18:00
Vršac
86 : 76
Kolubara LA 2003
Sloboda
Užice
89 : 64
Tamiš
Pančevo
18.12.2021 18:00
Sloboda
89 : 64
Tamiš
Dunav
Stari Banovci
76 : 59
Dynamic VIP PAY
Beograd
18.12.2021 18:00
Dunav
76 : 59
Dynamic VIP PAY
Metalac
Valjevo
91 : 88
OKK Beograd
Beograd
18.12.2021 19:00
Metalac
91 : 88
OKK Beograd
Slodes SoccerBet
Beograd
78 : 98
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
18.12.2021 14:00
Slodes SoccerBet
78 : 98
SPD Radnički
Železničar
Čačak
90 : 64
Konstantin
Niš
18.12.2021 21:00
Železničar
90 : 64
Konstantin
Borac
Zemun
105 : 67
Hercegovac
Gajdobra
18.12.2021 16:30
Borac
105 : 67
Hercegovac
Napredak Metalka Majur
Aleksinac
77 : 84
Klik
Arilje
18.12.2021 19:00
Napredak Metalka Majur
77 : 84
Klik
Beovuk 72
Beograd
75 : 80
Proleter Naftagas
Zrenjanin
18.12.2021 16:00
Beovuk 72
75 : 80
Proleter Naftagas
Spartak Office Shoes
Subotica
87 : 76
Čačak 94
Čačak
18.12.2021 17:00
Spartak Office Shoes
87 : 76
Čačak 94
Žitko Basket
Beograd
87 : 89
Pirot
Pirot
18.12.2021 14:00
Žitko Basket
87 : 89
Pirot
Mladost
Smederevska Palanka
63 : 53
Napredak Junior
Kruševac
18.12.2021 19:00
Mladost
63 : 53
Napredak Junior
Astra
Beograd
86 : 78
Žarkovo
Beograd
18.12.2021 13:30
Astra
86 : 78
Žarkovo
Rivers BM
Beograd
90 : 74
Torlak
Beograd
18.12.2021 18:30
Rivers BM
90 : 74
Torlak
Borac
Lazarevac
101 : 75
Flash
Beograd
18.12.2021 20:30
Borac
101 : 75
Flash
Paraćin
Paraćin
80 : 81
Plana
Velika Plana
18.12.2021 20:00
Paraćin
80 : 81
Plana
Zekas 75
Rača
72 : 62
Sloga Elite
Kraljevo
18.12.2021 20:00
Zekas 75
72 : 62
Sloga Elite
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
83 : 95
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
18.12.2021 18:00
Crnokosa
83 : 95
Zlatar
Mileševac
Prijepolje
99 : 80
Priboj
Priboj
18.12.2021 14:30
Mileševac
99 : 80
Priboj
M015
Šabac
88 : 78
Loznica
Loznica
18.12.2021 14:00
M015
88 : 78
Loznica
Student BB
Bajina Bašta
81 : 80
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
18.12.2021 15:00
Student BB
81 : 80
Ivanjica
Velika Kikinda
Kikinda
73 : 88
Dunav 2014
Apatin
18.12.2021 20:30
Velika Kikinda
73 : 88
Dunav 2014
Borča
Beograd
67 : 73
Eko Sport
Beograd
18.12.2021 16:45
Borča
67 : 73
Eko Sport
Gro-Basket
Grocka
81 : 88
Veba Basket
Beograd
18.12.2021 16:45
Gro-Basket
81 : 88
Veba Basket
Mondo Basket
Batajnica
88 : 72
Umka Džez
Umka
18.12.2021 13:10
Mondo Basket
88 : 72
Umka Džez
Marina
Bačka Palanka
69 : 74
Petrovgrad
Zrenjanin
18.12.2021 16:30
Marina
69 : 74
Petrovgrad
Prva Petoletka
Trstenik
77 : 53
Zicer
Novi Pazar
18.12.2021 19:00
Prva Petoletka
77 : 53
Zicer
Sloga (PM)
Petrovac na Mlavi
54 : 76
Zicer 2014
Gruža
18.12.2021 17:00
Sloga (PM)
54 : 76
Zicer 2014
Smederevo 1953
Smederevo
78 : 73
Sloga (D)
Despotovac
18.12.2021 13:00
Smederevo 1953
78 : 73
Sloga (D)
Sloga (B)
Batočina
119 : 50
Šumadija 2017
Aranđelovac
18.12.2021 18:00
Sloga (B)
119 : 50
Šumadija 2017
Proleter 023
Zrenjanin
65 : 75
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
18.12.2021 16:00
Proleter 023
65 : 75
SPD Radnički
Art Basket
Beograd
97 : 93
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
18.12.2021 17:30
Art Basket
97 : 93
Crvena zvezda
Radivoj Korać
Beograd
57 : 70
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
18.12.2021 16:30
Radivoj Korać
57 : 70
Kraljevo
Partizan 1953
Beograd
70 : 74
Duga
Šabac
18.12.2021 18:00
Partizan 1953
70 : 74
Duga
Vrbas Medela
Vrbas
73 : 67
Vršac
Vršac
18.12.2021 17:30
Vrbas Medela
73 : 67
Vršac
Student
Niš
50 : 97
Vojvodina 021
Novi Sad
18.12.2021 13:00
Student
50 : 97
Vojvodina 021
Mileševka
Prijepolje
83 : 75
Karaburma
Beograd
18.12.2021 17:00
Mileševka
83 : 75
Karaburma
Topolčanka
Bačka Topola
70 : 65
Spartak
Subotica
18.12.2021 17:00
Topolčanka
70 : 65
Spartak
Bagdala
Kruševac
61 : 43
Palanka 2021
Smederevska Palanka
18.12.2021 17:15
Bagdala
61 : 43
Palanka 2021
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
99 : 96
Star
Novi Sad
18.12.2021 16:00
SPD Radnički
99 : 96
Star
Futog NS Basket 07
Novi Sad
84 : 89
Sloboda
Užice
18.12.2021 13:30
Futog NS Basket 07
84 : 89
Sloboda
Dynamic VIP PAY
Beograd
75 : 63
Spartak Office shoes
Subotica
18.12.2021 16:00
Dynamic VIP PAY
75 : 63
Spartak Office shoes
Borac
Čačak
90 : 65
Partizan NIS
Beograd
18.12.2021 15:00
Borac
90 : 65
Partizan NIS
Hajduk Veljko Spajic D.O.O.
Negotin
67 : 65
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
18.12.2021 17:15
Hajduk Veljko Spajic D.O.O.
67 : 65
SPD Radnički
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
84 : 45
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
18.12.2021 14:00
Crvena zvezda MTS
84 : 45
Kraljevo
Art Basket
Beograd
70 : 61
Srbobran
Srbobran
18.12.2021 15:00
Art Basket
70 : 61
Srbobran
Radivoj Korać
Beograd
76 : 32
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
18.12.2021 14:20
Radivoj Korać
76 : 32
Srem

Odbojka

Mladi radnik
Požarevac
0 : 3
Radnički
Kragujevac
18.12.2021 19:00
Mladi radnik
0 : 3
Radnički
Niš
Niš
1 : 3
Ribnica
Kraljevo
18.12.2021 16:00
Niš
1 : 3
Ribnica
Partizan Soccerbet
Beograd
2 : 3
Vojvodina NS Seme
Novi Sad
18.12.2021 19:00
Partizan Soccerbet
2 : 3
Vojvodina NS Seme
Borac (P)
Paraćin
1 : 3
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
18.12.2021 16:00
Borac (P)
1 : 3
Mladenovac
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
3 : 2
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
18.12.2021 19:00
Novi Pazar
3 : 2
VGSK
Smederevo Carina
Smederevo
3 : 1
Klek Srbijašume
Klek
18.12.2021 19:00
Smederevo Carina
3 : 1
Klek Srbijašume
Karađorđe
Topola
3 : 0
VA 014
Valjevo
18.12.2021 19:00
Karađorđe
3 : 0
VA 014
Borac (S)
Starčevo
3 : 0
Dubočica
Leskovac
18.12.2021 18:00
Borac (S)
3 : 0
Dubočica
Ribnica 2
Kraljevo
0 : 3
Vojvodina 2
Novi Sad
18.12.2021 18:30
Ribnica 2
0 : 3
Vojvodina 2
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
3 : 2
Užice
Užice
18.12.2021 19:00
Šumadija
3 : 2
Užice
Kulpin
Kulpin
3 : 0
Kosovska Mitrovica
Kosovska Mitrovica
18.12.2021 15:00
Kulpin
3 : 0
Kosovska Mitrovica
MOK Topličanin 97
Prokuplje
3 : 0
Loznica
Loznica
18.12.2021 18:00
MOK Topličanin 97
3 : 0
Loznica
Crvena zvezda 2
Beograd
3 : 0
Sloga 2015
Petrovac na Mlavi
18.12.2021 16:00
Crvena zvezda 2
3 : 0
Sloga 2015
Kikinda
Kikinda
2 : 3
Stražilovo
Sremski Karlovci
18.12.2021 17:00
Kikinda
2 : 3
Stražilovo
Hajduk
Kula
0 : 3
Mladost
Bački Petrovac
18.12.2021 19:00
Hajduk
0 : 3
Mladost
Partizan
Bač
3 : 0
Srem Iton
Sremska Mitrovica
18.12.2021 19:00
Partizan
3 : 0
Srem Iton
Botafogo
Novi Sad
3 : 2
Dunav Voley 2
Novi Sad
18.12.2021
Botafogo
3 : 2
Dunav Voley 2
Sombor
Sombor
3 : 0
Klek Srbijašume 2
Klek
18.12.2021
Sombor
3 : 0
Klek Srbijašume 2
Stražilovo 2
Sremski Karlovci
3 : 1
Maglić 1953
Maglić
18.12.2021
Stražilovo 2
3 : 1
Maglić 1953
Bačka Palanka
Bačka Palanka
3 : 0
Vrbas
Vrbas
18.12.2021
Bačka Palanka
3 : 0
Vrbas
Novi Sad 2
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Mladost
Turija
18.12.2021
Novi Sad 2
3 : 0
Mladost
Jedinstvo
Stara Pazova
3 : 1
Ub
Ub
18.12.2021 19:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 1
Ub
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
3 : 0
Spartak
Subotica
18.12.2021 19:00
Srem
3 : 0
Spartak
Inđija
Inđija
3 : 0
Klek
Klek
18.12.2021 16:30
Inđija
3 : 0
Klek
TENT
Obrenovac
3 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
18.12.2021 19:00
TENT
3 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Železničar
Lajkovac
3 : 0
Partizan Soccerbet
Beograd
18.12.2021 19:00
Železničar
3 : 0
Partizan Soccerbet
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Gornji Milanovac
3 : 0
AS Batajnica
Batajnica
18.12.2021 15:30
Takovo Zvezda Helios
3 : 0
AS Batajnica
Srbijanka 014
Valjevo
1 : 3
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
18.12.2021 17:00
Srbijanka 014
1 : 3
Novi Sad
Smederevo
Smederevo
3 : 0
Crno Bele 011
Beograd
18.12.2021 16:00
Smederevo
3 : 0
Crno Bele 011
Radnički Blasters
Beograd
1 : 3
Jedinstvo
Užice
18.12.2021 17:00
Radnički Blasters
1 : 3
Jedinstvo
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
3 : 2
Roda
Beograd
18.12.2021 16:00
Omladinac
3 : 2
Roda
Beograd
Beograd
3 : 0
Spartak
Ljig
18.12.2021 16:30
Beograd
3 : 0
Spartak
Zlatibor
Čajetina
3 : 0
TENT 2
Obrenovac
18.12.2021 20:00
Zlatibor
3 : 0
TENT 2
Radnički
Kragujevac
3 : 1
Vranje
Vranje
18.12.2021 16:00
Radnički
3 : 1
Vranje
Smeč 5
Kragujevac
3 : 2
Dunav
Beograd
18.12.2021 18:00
Smeč 5
3 : 2
Dunav
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
0 : 3
Valjevo
Valjevo
18.12.2021 20:00
Ivanjica
0 : 3
Valjevo
Volej Stars Junior
Novi Pazar
1 : 3
Tara
Bajina Bašta
18.12.2021 17:00
Volej Stars Junior
1 : 3
Tara
Drina
Bajina Bašta
3 : 0
Tehničar
Kraljevo
18.12.2021 18:00
Drina
3 : 0
Tehničar
ŽOK Napredak 037
Kruševac
3 : 1
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
18.12.2021 15:00
ŽOK Napredak 037
3 : 1
Mokra Gora
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
3 : 0
Raška
Raška
18.12.2021 16:00
Novi Pazar
3 : 0
Raška
Ruma
Ruma
0 : 3
NS Volej Team
Novi Sad
18.12.2021 15:00
Ruma
0 : 3
NS Volej Team
Odbojka 013
Pančevo
1 : 3
Volley Stars
Kljajićevo
18.12.2021 16:00
Odbojka 013
1 : 3
Volley Stars
Štrand Volej
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Futog West
Futog
18.12.2021 12:45
Štrand Volej
0 : 3
Futog West
Prilike
Prilike
0 : 3
Sloga 031
Požega
18.12.2021 17:00
Prilike
0 : 3
Sloga 031
Sloboda S -2
Čačak
0 : 3
Putevi Trendteks
Prijepolje
18.12.2021 17:00
Sloboda S -2
0 : 3
Putevi Trendteks
Stars
Požega
3 : 0
Sjenica
Sjenica
18.12.2021 17:00
Stars
3 : 0
Sjenica
Budućnost Nec
Arilje
2 : 3
Forma
Užice
18.12.2021 17:00
Budućnost Nec
2 : 3
Forma
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
1 : 3
Priboj
Priboj
18.12.2021 17:00
Crnokosa
1 : 3
Priboj
Železničar 1
Beograd
3 : 2
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
18.12.2021 00:00
Železničar 1
3 : 2
Mladenovac
Železničar 2
Beograd
0 : 3
AS
Beograd
18.12.2021 00:00
Železničar 2
0 : 3
AS

Rukomet

Metaloplastika
Šabac
33 : 30
Obilić
Beograd
18.12.2021 19:00
Metaloplastika
33 : 30
Obilić
Železničar 1949
Niš
25 : 30
Spartak
Subotica
18.12.2021 18:30
Železničar 1949
25 : 30
Spartak
Partizan
Beograd
36 : 24
Proleter
Zrenjanin
18.12.2021 19:00
Partizan
36 : 24
Proleter

Vaterpolo

Taš
Beograd
10 : 12
NBG Vukovi
Novi Beograd
18.12.2021 20:00
Taš
10 : 12
NBG Vukovi
Valjevo
Valjevo
19 : 4
Rasina
Kruševac
18.12.2021 21:00
Valjevo
19 : 4
Rasina
Palilula
Beograd
3 : 18
Stari Grad
Beograd
18.12.2021 21:30
Palilula
3 : 18
Stari Grad
Singidunum
Beograd
12 : 5
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
18.12.2021 10:30
Singidunum
12 : 5
Banja Luka
ŽAK
Kikinda
18 : 10
Vračar
Beograd
18.12.2021 19:00
ŽAK
18 : 10
Vračar
TENT
Obrenovac
9 : 7
Spartak Prozivka
Subotica
18.12.2021 21:00
TENT
9 : 7
Spartak Prozivka
Košutnjak
Beograd
10 : 15
Dorćol
Beograd
18.12.2021 21:00
Košutnjak
10 : 15
Dorćol
Valis
Valjevo
9 : 13
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
18.12.2021 21:00
Valis
9 : 13
SPD Radnički
Šabac
Šabac
4 : 7
BVK Crvena zvezda
Beograd
18.12.2021 19:00
Šabac
4 : 7
BVK Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
6 : 18
Novi Beograd
Beograd
18.12.2021 19:00
Vojvodina
6 : 18
Novi Beograd

Futsal

Kragujevac Wild Boars
Kragujevac
4 : 8
Požarevac
Požarevac
18.12.2021 16:15
Kragujevac Wild Boars
4 : 8
Požarevac
Leposavić 2018
Leposavić
5 : 11
Oplenac
Topola
18.12.2021 16:00
Leposavić 2018
5 : 11
Oplenac
Akademac
Niš
3 : 5
BSK
Bujanovac
18.12.2021 17:30
Akademac
3 : 5
BSK

Hokej

Spartak
Subotica
4 : 3
Vukovi
Sarajevo
18.12.2021 00:00
Spartak
4 : 3
Vukovi
Sisak
Sisak
5 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
18.12.2021 19:30
Sisak
5 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
Novi sad
4 : 6
Zagreb
Zagreb
18.12.2021 13:45
Vojvodina
4 : 6
Zagreb