XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 94 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 12 Decembar 2021


Fudbal

Burnley
Burnley
0 : 0
West Ham United
London
12.12.2021 15:00
Burnley
0 : 0
West Ham United
Crystal Palace
London
3 : 1
Everton
Liverpool
12.12.2021 17:30
Crystal Palace
3 : 1
Everton
Leicester City
Leicester
4 : 0
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
12.12.2021 15:00
Leicester City
4 : 0
Newcastle United
Real Betis
Sevilla
4 : 0
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
12.12.2021 18:30
Real Betis
4 : 0
Real Sociedad
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
2 : 2
Barcelona
Barcelona
12.12.2021 16:15
Osasuna
2 : 2
Barcelona
Real Madrid
Madrid
2 : 0
Atletico Madrid
Madrid
12.12.2021 21:00
Real Madrid
2 : 0
Atletico Madrid
Villarreal
Villarreal
2 : 0
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
12.12.2021 14:00
Villarreal
2 : 0
Rayo Vallecano
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
5 : 2
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
12.12.2021 17:30
Eintracht
5 : 2
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Greuther Fürth
Fürth
1 : 0
Union Berlin
Berlin
12.12.2021 15:30
Greuther Fürth
1 : 0
Union Berlin
Hellas Verona
Verona
1 : 2
Atalanta
Bergamo
12.12.2021 15:00
Hellas Verona
1 : 2
Atalanta
Inter
Milano
4 : 0
Cagliari
Cagliari
12.12.2021 20:45
Inter
4 : 0
Cagliari
Napoli
Napoli
0 : 1
Empoli
Empoli
12.12.2021 18:00
Napoli
0 : 1
Empoli
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
2 : 1
Lazio
Roma
12.12.2021 18:00
Sassuolo
2 : 1
Lazio
Torino
Torino
2 : 1
Bologna
Bologna
12.12.2021 12:30
Torino
2 : 1
Bologna
Angers
Angers
0 : 1
Clermont
Clermont-Ferrand
12.12.2021 15:00
Angers
0 : 1
Clermont
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
0 : 0
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
12.12.2021 13:00
Lille
0 : 0
Olympique Lyonnais
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
4 : 1
Lorient
Lorient
12.12.2021 15:00
Metz
4 : 1
Lorient
PSG
Paris
2 : 0
Monaco
Monaco
12.12.2021 20:45
PSG
2 : 0
Monaco
Rennes
Rennes
1 : 2
Nice
Nice
12.12.2021 15:00
Rennes
1 : 2
Nice
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
0 : 2
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
12.12.2021 17:00
Strasbourg
0 : 2
Olympique Marseille
Troyes
Troyes
1 : 2
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
12.12.2021 15:00
Troyes
1 : 2
Bordeaux

Košarka

Mega Mozzart
Beograd
78 : 65
Split
Split
12.12.2021 12:00
Mega Mozzart
78 : 65
Split
Zadar
Zadar
71 : 76
Mornar Barsko zlato
Bar
12.12.2021 21:00
Zadar
71 : 76
Mornar Barsko zlato
Cibona
Zagreb
73 : 80
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
12.12.2021 19:00
Cibona
73 : 80
Budućnost VOLI
Kolubara LA 2003
Lazarevac
87 : 90
Zdravlje Leskovac
Leskovac
12.12.2021 19:00
Kolubara LA 2003
87 : 90
Zdravlje Leskovac
Mladost MaxBet
Zemun
130 : 94
OKK Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
12.12.2021 13:00
Mladost MaxBet
130 : 94
OKK Novi Pazar
OKK Beograd
Beograd
68 : 106
Zlatibor
Čajetina
12.12.2021 16:00
OKK Beograd
68 : 106
Zlatibor
Hercegovac
Gajdobra
66 : 69
Star
Novi Sad
12.12.2021 18:00
Hercegovac
66 : 69
Star
Žarkovo
Beograd
80 : 77
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
12.12.2021 20:00
Žarkovo
80 : 77
Mladenovac
Crvena zvezda 2
Beograd
20 : 0
Astra
Beograd
12.12.2021
Crvena zvezda 2
20 : 0
Astra
Flash
Beograd
77 : 85
Rivers BM
Beograd
12.12.2021 17:30
Flash
77 : 85
Rivers BM
Torlak
Beograd
65 : 59
Vizura
Beograd
12.12.2021 16:20
Torlak
65 : 59
Vizura
Jagodina
Jagodina
91 : 74
Svilajnac
Svilajnac
12.12.2021 15:15
Jagodina
91 : 74
Svilajnac
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
84 : 92
Rtanj
Boljevac
12.12.2021 19:30
Dimitrovgrad
84 : 92
Rtanj
Veba Basket
Beograd
110 : 106
Mondo Basket
Batajnica
12.12.2021 20:30
Veba Basket
110 : 106
Mondo Basket
Spartak
Subotica
99 : 54
Sivac
Sivac
12.12.2021 16:30
Spartak
99 : 54
Sivac
Sport's World
Novi Sad
87 : 75
Akademik
Srbobran
12.12.2021 16:30
Sport's World
87 : 75
Akademik
Kruševac
Kruševac
70 : 101
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
12.12.2021 14:20
Kruševac
70 : 101
Trepča
Zicer 2014
Gruža
85 : 66
Smederevo 1953
Smederevo
12.12.2021 19:00
Zicer 2014
85 : 66
Smederevo 1953
Art Basket
Beograd
93 : 62
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
12.12.2021 18:45
Art Basket
93 : 62
SPD Radnički
Srbobran
Srbobran
79 : 107
Topolčanka
Bačka Topola
12.12.2021 15:00
Srbobran
79 : 107
Topolčanka
Spartak
Subotica
84 : 47
Rudar 1903
Bor
12.12.2021 20:00
Spartak
84 : 47
Rudar 1903
Gimnazijalac
Pirot
58 : 93
Novosadska ŽKA
Novi Sad
12.12.2021 18:00
Gimnazijalac
58 : 93
Novosadska ŽKA
Šabac
Šabac
69 : 53
Zvečan
Zvečan
12.12.2021 16:00
Šabac
69 : 53
Zvečan
Palanka 2021
Smederevska Palanka
54 : 66
Paraćin
Paraćin
12.12.2021 15:30
Palanka 2021
54 : 66
Paraćin
Student 2
Niš
78 : 60
Bagdala
Kruševac
12.12.2021 16:30
Student 2
78 : 60
Bagdala
Hisar
Leskovac
29 : 45
Svrljig
Svrljig
12.12.2021 14:00
Hisar
29 : 45
Svrljig
Vojvodina 021- 2
Novi Sad
53 : 49
Proleter
Novi Sad
12.12.2021 10:30
Vojvodina 021- 2
53 : 49
Proleter
Radnički 1950
Kragujevac
99 : 86
Star
Novi Sad
12.12.2021 16:30
Radnički 1950
99 : 86
Star
Actavis Academy
Leskovac
91 : 93
Sloboda
Užice
12.12.2021 16:15
Actavis Academy
91 : 93
Sloboda
Dynamic VIP PAY
Beograd
79 : 42
Konstantin
Niš
12.12.2021 16:00
Dynamic VIP PAY
79 : 42
Konstantin
Borac
Čačak
81 : 66
Partizan NIS
Beograd
12.12.2021 17:00
Borac
81 : 66
Partizan NIS
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
88 : 45
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
12.12.2021 14:00
Kraljevo
88 : 45
SPD Radnički

Odbojka

Metalac Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
2 : 3
Partizan Soccerbet
Beograd
12.12.2021 18:00
Metalac Takovo
2 : 3
Partizan Soccerbet
Ribnica
Kraljevo
3 : 0
Spartak (S)
Subotica
12.12.2021 19:00
Ribnica
3 : 0
Spartak (S)
Futog
Futog
0 : 3
MOK Topličanin 97
Prokuplje
12.12.2021 18:00
Futog
0 : 3
MOK Topličanin 97
Užice
Užice
3 : 1
Banat
Vršac
12.12.2021 17:00
Užice
3 : 1
Banat
Železničar
Beograd
0 : 3
Vojvodina 2
Novi Sad
12.12.2021 17:00
Železničar
0 : 3
Vojvodina 2
Ribnica 3
Kraljevo
0 : 3
Antena
Kruševac
12.12.2021 17:00
Ribnica 3
0 : 3
Antena
Rudar
Kostolac
1 : 3
Crvena zvezda 2
Beograd
12.12.2021 15:00
Rudar
1 : 3
Crvena zvezda 2
Vojvodina 3
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Proleter
Zrenjanin
12.12.2021 14:30
Vojvodina 3
3 : 0
Proleter
Dunav Volley
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Partizan
Bač
12.12.2021 20:00
Dunav Volley
0 : 3
Partizan
Mladost
Nova Pazova
0 : 3
Kikinda
Kikinda
12.12.2021 17:00
Mladost
0 : 3
Kikinda
Roda
Beograd
2 : 3
Radnički Blasters
Beograd
12.12.2021 15:00
Roda
2 : 3
Radnički Blasters
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
3 : 2
AS Batajnica
Batajnica
12.12.2021 19:30
Novi Sad
3 : 2
AS Batajnica
Valjevo
Valjevo
3 : 0
Smeč 5
Kragujevac
12.12.2021 17:00
Valjevo
3 : 0
Smeč 5
Gimnazijalac
Kraljevo
2 : 3
Radnički
Kragujevac
12.12.2021 20:00
Gimnazijalac
2 : 3
Radnički
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
0 : 3
Drina
Bajina Bašta
12.12.2021 12:00
Mokra Gora
0 : 3
Drina
Tehničar
Kraljevo
1 : 3
Kosovska Mitrovica
Kosovska Mitrovica
12.12.2021 15:00
Tehničar
1 : 3
Kosovska Mitrovica
Sloboda S
Čačak
1 : 3
Borac
Čačak
12.12.2021 19:00
Sloboda S
1 : 3
Borac
Lotus
Čačak
3 : 0
Tara
Bajina Bašta
12.12.2021 17:00
Lotus
3 : 0
Tara
Volley Stars
Kljajićevo
3 : 0
Ruma
Ruma
12.12.2021 14:30
Volley Stars
3 : 0
Ruma
Proleter
Zrenjanin
2 : 3
Bavanište
Bavanište
12.12.2021 16:00
Proleter
2 : 3
Bavanište

Rukomet

Đerdap
Kladovo
26 : 22
Udarnik
Lozovik
12.12.2021 16:00
Đerdap
26 : 22
Udarnik
Osipaonica
Osipaonica
32 : 40
Zaječar 1949
Zaječar
12.12.2021 18:00
Osipaonica
32 : 40
Zaječar 1949
Rudar 2
Kostolac
23 : 27
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
12.12.2021 19:00
Rudar 2
23 : 27
Mladi radnik
Dalmatinac
Riđica
38 : 44
ŽSK 1955
Žabalj
12.12.2021 20:00
Dalmatinac
38 : 44
ŽSK 1955
Senta
Senta
21 : 27
Graničar
Gakovo
12.12.2021 17:00
Senta
21 : 27
Graničar
Ravangrad
Sombor
19 : 33
Temerin
Temerin
12.12.2021 18:00
Ravangrad
19 : 33
Temerin

Vaterpolo

Bečej
Bečej
20 : 4
Palilula
Beograd
12.12.2021 20:00
Bečej
20 : 4
Palilula
Stari Grad
Beograd
8 : 17
Valjevo
Valjevo
12.12.2021 17:45
Stari Grad
8 : 17
Valjevo
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
16 : 16
Košutnjak
Beograd
12.12.2021 13:00
Banja Luka
16 : 16
Košutnjak
Jadran
Split
0 : 5
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
12.12.2021 12:30
Jadran
0 : 5
Vojvodina
Jadran
Split
15 : 12
Universiade Team of Great Britain
London
12.12.2021 08:00
Jadran
15 : 12
Universiade Team of Great Britain
Taš 2000
Beograd
1 : 25
ŽAVK Mladost
Zagreb
12.12.2021 09:30
Taš 2000
1 : 25
ŽAVK Mladost
WPA Bucuresti
Bukurest
6 : 8
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
12.12.2021 11:00
WPA Bucuresti
6 : 8
Crvena zvezda

Futsal

Leposavić 2018
Leposavić
2 : 5
Metalac Kolorado
Gornji Milanovac
12.12.2021 19:00
Leposavić 2018
2 : 5
Metalac Kolorado
Lindoret
Preševo
3 : 6
Pirgos
Pirot
12.12.2021 17:30
Lindoret
3 : 6
Pirgos
Prokuplje
Prokuplje
8 : 5
Ozren
Sokobanja
12.12.2021 20:30
Prokuplje
8 : 5
Ozren
BSK
Bujanovac
4 : 4
Zufo
Bujanovac
12.12.2021 19:00
BSK
4 : 4
Zufo
Tango 038
Gračanica
7 : 3
Kolašinac
Zubin Potok
12.12.2021 18:00
Tango 038
7 : 3
Kolašinac
Vukovi sa Ibra
Kosovska Mitrovica
10 : 5
Zvečan
Zvečan
12.12.2021 14:00
Vukovi sa Ibra
10 : 5
Zvečan

Hokej

Vojvodina
Novi sad
3 : 2
Red Team
Beograd
12.12.2021 13:30
Vojvodina
3 : 2
Red Team
Vukovi
Sarajevo
2 : 11
Partizan
Beograd
12.12.2021 09:30
Vukovi
2 : 11
Partizan