11.12
13:00
Radnički 1923
TSC
0
3
|
11.12.2021 13:00 | Radnički 1923 | 0 : 3 | TSC | |||||
11.12
15:00
Radnički (N)
Čukarički
1
1
|
11.12.2021 15:00 | Radnički (N) | 1 : 1 | Čukarički | |||||
11.12
17:00
Kolubara
Proleter
2
1
|
11.12.2021 17:00 | Kolubara | 2 : 1 | Proleter |
11.12
13:00
Loznica
Javor Matis
0
0
|
11.12.2021 13:00 | Loznica | 0 : 0 | Javor Matis |
11.12
16:00
Arsenal
Southampton
3
0
|
11.12.2021 16:00 | Arsenal | 3 : 0 | Southampton | |||||
11.12
16:00
Chelsea
Leeds United
3
2
|
11.12.2021 16:00 | Chelsea | 3 : 2 | Leeds United | |||||
11.12
16:00
Liverpool
Aston Villa
1
0
|
11.12.2021 16:00 | Liverpool | 1 : 0 | Aston Villa | |||||
11.12
13:30
Manchester City
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1
0
|
11.12.2021 13:30 | Manchester City | 1 : 0 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | |||||
11.12
18:30
Norwich City
Manchester United
0
1
|
11.12.2021 18:30 | Norwich City | 0 : 1 | Manchester United |
11.12
16:00
Swansea City
Nottingham Forest
1
4
|
11.12.2021 16:00 | Swansea City | 1 : 4 | Nottingham Forest | |||||
11.12
16:00
Preston North End
Barnsley
2
1
|
11.12.2021 16:00 | Preston North End | 2 : 1 | Barnsley | |||||
11.12
13:30
Huddersfield Town
Coventry City
1
1
|
11.12.2021 13:30 | Huddersfield Town | 1 : 1 | Coventry City | |||||
11.12
16:00
Birmingham City
Cardiff City
2
2
|
11.12.2021 16:00 | Birmingham City | 2 : 2 | Cardiff City | |||||
11.12
16:00
West Bromwich Albion
Reading
1
0
|
11.12.2021 16:00 | West Bromwich Albion | 1 : 0 | Reading | |||||
11.12
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Blackburn Rovers
0
2
|
11.12.2021 16:00 | AFC Bournemouth | 0 : 2 | Blackburn Rovers | |||||
11.12
16:00
Hull City
Bristol City
2
2
|
11.12.2021 16:00 | Hull City | 2 : 2 | Bristol City | |||||
11.12
16:00
Luton Town
Fulham
1
1
|
11.12.2021 16:00 | Luton Town | 1 : 1 | Fulham | |||||
11.12
16:00
Peterborough United
Millwall
2
1
|
11.12.2021 16:00 | Peterborough United | 2 : 1 | Millwall | |||||
11.12
16:00
Derby County
Blackpool
1
0
|
11.12.2021 16:00 | Derby County | 1 : 0 | Blackpool | |||||
11.12
16:00
Stoke City
Middlesbrough
0
0
|
11.12.2021 16:00 | Stoke City | 0 : 0 | Middlesbrough |
11.12
16:15
Alaves
Getafe
1
1
|
11.12.2021 16:15 | Alaves | 1 : 1 | Getafe | |||||
11.12
21:00
Athletic Bilbao
Sevilla
0
1
|
11.12.2021 21:00 | Athletic Bilbao | 0 : 1 | Sevilla | |||||
11.12
14:00
Espanyol
Levante
4
3
|
11.12.2021 14:00 | Espanyol | 4 : 3 | Levante | |||||
11.12
18:30
Valencia
Elche
2
1
|
11.12.2021 18:30 | Valencia | 2 : 1 | Elche |
11.12
15:30
Bayern
Mainz 05
2
1
|
11.12.2021 15:30 | Bayern | 2 : 1 | Mainz 05 | |||||
11.12
15:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia M'gladbach
4
1
|
11.12.2021 15:30 | RB Leipzig | 4 : 1 | Borussia M'gladbach | |||||
11.12
18:30
Wolfsburg
Stuttgart
0
2
|
11.12.2021 18:30 | Wolfsburg | 0 : 2 | Stuttgart | |||||
11.12
15:30
Freiburg
Hoffenheim
1
2
|
11.12.2021 15:30 | Freiburg | 1 : 2 | Hoffenheim | |||||
11.12
15:30
Hertha BSC
Arminia
2
0
|
11.12.2021 15:30 | Hertha BSC | 2 : 0 | Arminia | |||||
11.12
15:30
Bochum
Borussia Dortmund
1
1
|
11.12.2021 15:30 | Bochum | 1 : 1 | Borussia Dortmund |
11.12
15:00
Fiorentina
Salernitana
4
0
|
11.12.2021 15:00 | Fiorentina | 4 : 0 | Salernitana | |||||
11.12
20:45
Udinese
Milan
1
1
|
11.12.2021 20:45 | Udinese | 1 : 1 | Milan | |||||
11.12
18:00
Venezia
Juventus
1
1
|
11.12.2021 18:00 | Venezia | 1 : 1 | Juventus |
11.12
17:00
Brest
Montpellier
0
4
|
11.12.2021 17:00 | Brest | 0 : 4 | Montpellier | |||||
11.12
21:00
Reims
Saint-Étienne
2
0
|
11.12.2021 21:00 | Reims | 2 : 0 | Saint-Étienne |
11.12
POFK Čivija
Mačva 1929
4
2
|
11.12.2021 | POFK Čivija | 4 : 2 | Mačva 1929 | |||||
11.12
Fenix 1
POFK Savacium 1
0
1
|
11.12.2021 | Fenix 1 | 0 : 1 | POFK Savacium 1 |
11.12
19:00
Partizan NIS
Cedevita Olimpija
89
96
|
11.12.2021 19:00 | Partizan NIS | 89 : 96 | Cedevita Olimpija | |||||
11.12
21:00
SC Derby
Igokea m:tel
93
90
|
11.12.2021 21:00 | SC Derby | 93 : 90 | Igokea m:tel | |||||
11.12
17:00
Krka
Crvena zvezda MTS
70
71
|
11.12.2021 17:00 | Krka | 70 : 71 | Crvena zvezda MTS |
11.12
19:30
Sloga
Slodes SoccerBet
105
82
|
11.12.2021 19:30 | Sloga | 105 : 82 | Slodes SoccerBet | |||||
11.12
20:00
SPD Radnički
Metalac
78
72
|
11.12.2021 20:00 | SPD Radnički | 78 : 72 | Metalac | |||||
11.12
18:00
Vojvodina
Dunav
84
68
|
11.12.2021 18:00 | Vojvodina | 84 : 68 | Dunav | |||||
11.12
18:00
Dynamic VIP PAY
Sloboda
99
88
|
11.12.2021 18:00 | Dynamic VIP PAY | 99 : 88 | Sloboda |
11.12
18:00
Klik
Železničar
69
77
|
11.12.2021 18:00 | Klik | 69 : 77 | Železničar | |||||
11.12
14:30
Konstantin
Borac
62
74
|
11.12.2021 14:30 | Konstantin | 62 : 74 | Borac |
11.12
18:00
Napredak Junior
Beovuk 72
72
65
|
11.12.2021 18:00 | Napredak Junior | 72 : 65 | Beovuk 72 | |||||
11.12
18:00
Pirot
Mladost
80
84
|
11.12.2021 18:00 | Pirot | 80 : 84 | Mladost | |||||
11.12
17:00
Čačak 94
Žitko Basket
106
76
|
11.12.2021 17:00 | Čačak 94 | 106 : 76 | Žitko Basket | |||||
11.12
16:00
Proleter Naftagas
Spartak Office Shoes
56
79
|
11.12.2021 16:00 | Proleter Naftagas | 56 : 79 | Spartak Office Shoes |
11.12
17:00
Beko
Borac
73
56
|
11.12.2021 17:00 | Beko | 73 : 56 | Borac | |||||
11.12
18:40
Radnički
IBC
64
69
|
11.12.2021 18:40 | Radnički | 64 : 69 | IBC |
11.12
15:30
Sloga Elite
Radnički 1950
81
80
|
11.12.2021 15:30 | Sloga Elite | 81 : 80 | Radnički 1950 | |||||
11.12
18:00
Plana
Zekas 75
87
84
|
11.12.2021 18:00 | Plana | 87 : 84 | Zekas 75 |
11.12
19:00
Zlatar
Ivanjica
76
83
|
11.12.2021 19:00 | Zlatar | 76 : 83 | Ivanjica | |||||
11.12
18:00
Loznica
Student BB
65
52
|
11.12.2021 18:00 | Loznica | 65 : 52 | Student BB |
11.12
19:00
Knjaževac 1950
OKK Vlasotince
80
60
|
11.12.2021 19:00 | Knjaževac 1950 | 80 : 60 | OKK Vlasotince | |||||
11.12
18:00
Bor RTB
Mladost Vesna
107
70
|
11.12.2021 18:00 | Bor RTB | 107 : 70 | Mladost Vesna | |||||
11.12
17:00
Morava
OKK Junior
85
82
|
11.12.2021 17:00 | Morava | 85 : 82 | OKK Junior |
11.12
13:00
Jablanica
Ratnici Target Sport
92
76
|
11.12.2021 13:00 | Jablanica | 92 : 76 | Ratnici Target Sport | |||||
11.12
18:30
Niš
Marinos
79
102
|
11.12.2021 18:30 | Niš | 79 : 102 | Marinos |
11.12
18:30
Sveti Đorđe
Podrinje
75
57
|
11.12.2021 18:30 | Sveti Đorđe | 75 : 57 | Podrinje | |||||
11.12
18:00
Joker
Sloven
102
71
|
11.12.2021 18:00 | Joker | 102 : 71 | Sloven | |||||
11.12
19:00
Hajduk
Futog
72
62
|
11.12.2021 19:00 | Hajduk | 72 : 62 | Futog |
11.12
17:30
Železničar
Vrbas
71
77
|
11.12.2021 17:30 | Železničar | 71 : 77 | Vrbas |
11.12
14:00
Eko Sport
Gorica
88
83
|
11.12.2021 14:00 | Eko Sport | 88 : 83 | Gorica | |||||
11.12
21:00
Real
Borča
79
65
|
11.12.2021 21:00 | Real | 79 : 65 | Borča |
11.12
17:30
Futog 1276
I Came To Play
76
88
|
11.12.2021 17:30 | Futog 1276 | 76 : 88 | I Came To Play | |||||
11.12
18:00
Budućnost
Apatin
100
80
|
11.12.2021 18:00 | Budućnost | 100 : 80 | Apatin |
11.12
12:30
Basketball Stars
Veternik 1998
61
52
|
11.12.2021 12:30 | Basketball Stars | 61 : 52 | Veternik 1998 | |||||
11.12
17:00
Karađorđevo
Proleter
73
69
|
11.12.2021 17:00 | Karađorđevo | 73 : 69 | Proleter |
11.12
18:30
Jedinstvo
Partizan
84
57
|
11.12.2021 18:30 | Jedinstvo | 84 : 57 | Partizan | |||||
11.12
17:00
Agrobanat
Vojka
108
52
|
11.12.2021 17:00 | Agrobanat | 108 : 52 | Vojka | |||||
11.12
19:00
Radnički
Jadran
20
0
|
11.12.2021 19:00 | Radnički | 20 : 0 | Jadran |
11.12
19:00
Zicer
Goč
71
91
|
11.12.2021 19:00 | Zicer | 71 : 91 | Goč |
11.12
18:00
Sloga (D)
Sloga (B)
69
61
|
11.12.2021 18:00 | Sloga (D) | 69 : 61 | Sloga (B) | |||||
11.12
14:00
Ćuprija
Sloga (PM)
99
75
|
11.12.2021 14:00 | Ćuprija | 99 : 75 | Sloga (PM) |
11.12
19:30
Radnički SPD 2
Hajduk Veljko
93
58
|
11.12.2021 19:30 | Radnički SPD 2 | 93 : 58 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
11.12
13:00
Smederevo
Trstenik
56
59
|
11.12.2021 13:00 | Smederevo | 56 : 59 | Trstenik |
11.12
13:00
Čelarevo
Borča
55
71
|
11.12.2021 13:00 | Čelarevo | 55 : 71 | Borča |
11.12
19:30
Titel
Delfin
69
55
|
11.12.2021 19:30 | Titel | 69 : 55 | Delfin | |||||
11.12
17:15
Radnički
Jedinstvo
77
38
|
11.12.2021 17:15 | Radnički | 77 : 38 | Jedinstvo |
11.12
19:30
Vojvodina 021
Proleter 023
100
65
|
11.12.2021 19:30 | Vojvodina 021 | 100 : 65 | Proleter 023 | |||||
11.12
18:00
Student
Vršac
85
91
|
11.12.2021 18:00 | Student | 85 : 91 | Vršac | |||||
11.12
17:00
Vrbas Medela
Duga
71
78
|
11.12.2021 17:00 | Vrbas Medela | 71 : 78 | Duga | |||||
11.12
20:00
Partizan 1953
Kraljevo
61
68
|
11.12.2021 20:00 | Partizan 1953 | 61 : 68 | Kraljevo | |||||
11.12
16:30
Radivoj Korać
Crvena zvezda
51
95
|
11.12.2021 16:30 | Radivoj Korać | 51 : 95 | Crvena zvezda |
11.12
19:00
K
Sloga
68
77
|
11.12.2021 19:00 | K | 68 : 77 | Sloga | |||||
11.12
14:30
Ljubovija
Radnički
60
50
|
11.12.2021 14:30 | Ljubovija | 60 : 50 | Radnički | |||||
11.12
18:00
Stara Pazova
Mileševka
70
87
|
11.12.2021 18:00 | Stara Pazova | 70 : 87 | Mileševka |
11.12
14:30
Konstantin
Borac
62
75
|
11.12.2021 14:30 | Konstantin | 62 : 75 | Borac | |||||
11.12
13:30
Partizan NIS
Dynamic VIP PAY
96
68
|
11.12.2021 13:30 | Partizan NIS | 96 : 68 | Dynamic VIP PAY | |||||
11.12
15:00
Spartak Office shoes
Mega Mozzart
80
99
|
11.12.2021 15:00 | Spartak Office shoes | 80 : 99 | Mega Mozzart | |||||
11.12
14:00
Crvena zvezda MTS
Futog NS Basket 07
99
57
|
11.12.2021 14:00 | Crvena zvezda MTS | 99 : 57 | Futog NS Basket 07 | |||||
11.12
16:00
Sloboda
SPD Radnički
80
82
|
11.12.2021 16:00 | Sloboda | 80 : 82 | SPD Radnički |
11.12
14:20
Radivoj Korać
Hajduk Veljko Spajic D.O.O.
83
31
|
11.12.2021 14:20 | Radivoj Korać | 83 : 31 | Hajduk Veljko Spajic D.O.O. | |||||
11.12
15:00
Srem
ČA Basket
56
51
|
11.12.2021 15:00 | Srem | 56 : 51 | ČA Basket | |||||
11.12
12:00
Sistem 2000
Art Basket
58
98
|
11.12.2021 12:00 | Sistem 2000 | 58 : 98 | Art Basket | |||||
11.12
17:00
Srbobran
Crvena zvezda MTS
43
93
|
11.12.2021 17:00 | Srbobran | 43 : 93 | Crvena zvezda MTS |
11.12
Crnjanski
Radnički 2
3
1
|
11.12.2021 | Crnjanski | 3 : 1 | Radnički 2 | |||||
11.12
18:00
Sloga 2015
Mladi radnik 2
3
0
|
11.12.2021 18:00 | Sloga 2015 | 3 : 0 | Mladi radnik 2 | |||||
11.12
00:00
Lucky Star
Partizan 2
0
3
|
11.12.2021 00:00 | Lucky Star | 0 : 3 | Partizan 2 |
11.12
20:00
Srem Iton
Hajduk
3
2
|
11.12.2021 20:00 | Srem Iton | 3 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
11.12
16:00
Mladost
Vest
3
0
|
11.12.2021 16:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Vest | |||||
11.12
19:00
Stražilovo
Bavanište
3
0
|
11.12.2021 19:00 | Stražilovo | 3 : 0 | Bavanište |
11.12
19:00
Jagodina
Desetka
2
3
|
11.12.2021 19:00 | Jagodina | 2 : 3 | Desetka |
11.12
Mladost
Bačka Palanka
3
0
|
11.12.2021 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Bačka Palanka | |||||
11.12
Vrbas
Stražilovo 2
1
3
|
11.12.2021 | Vrbas | 1 : 3 | Stražilovo 2 | |||||
11.12
Maglić 1953
Sombor
0
3
|
11.12.2021 | Maglić 1953 | 0 : 3 | Sombor | |||||
11.12
Klek Srbijašume 2
Botafogo
3
0
|
11.12.2021 | Klek Srbijašume 2 | 3 : 0 | Botafogo | |||||
11.12
Dunav Voley 2
Sloven
0
3
|
11.12.2021 | Dunav Voley 2 | 0 : 3 | Sloven |
11.12
17:00
Radnički
Niš
3
0
|
11.12.2021 17:00 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | Niš | |||||
11.12
19:00
Spartak (Lj)
Mladi radnik
3
1
|
11.12.2021 19:00 | Spartak (Lj) | 3 : 1 | Mladi radnik |
11.12
19:00
Jedinstvo
Borac (S)
3
0
|
11.12.2021 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Borac (S) | |||||
11.12
19:00
Dubočica
Karađorđe
0
3
|
11.12.2021 19:00 | Dubočica | 0 : 3 | Karađorđe | |||||
11.12
19:00
VA 014
Smederevo Carina
0
3
|
11.12.2021 19:00 | VA 014 | 0 : 3 | Smederevo Carina | |||||
11.12
19:00
Klek Srbijašume
Novi Pazar
2
3
|
11.12.2021 19:00 | Klek Srbijašume | 2 : 3 | Novi Pazar | |||||
11.12
19:00
VGSK
Mladenovac
1
3
|
11.12.2021 19:00 | VGSK | 1 : 3 | Mladenovac |
11.12
15:30
Loznica
Kulpin
0
3
|
11.12.2021 15:30 | Loznica | 0 : 3 | Kulpin |
11.12
20:00
Tara
Mokra Gora
0
3
|
11.12.2021 20:00 | Tara | 0 : 3 | Mokra Gora | |||||
11.12
16:00
Novi Pazar
Volej Stars Junior
3
0
|
11.12.2021 16:00 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 0 | Volej Stars Junior | |||||
11.12
16:00
Raška
ŽOK Napredak 037
0
3
|
11.12.2021 16:00 | Raška | 0 : 3 | ŽOK Napredak 037 |
11.12
15:00
Štrand Volej
Futog
2
3
|
11.12.2021 15:00 | Štrand Volej | 2 : 3 | Futog | |||||
11.12
11:30
Kikinda 0230
Novi Sad 2
0
3
|
11.12.2021 11:30 | Kikinda 0230 | 0 : 3 | Novi Sad 2 | |||||
11.12
14:00
FOK
Odbojka 013
1
3
|
11.12.2021 14:00 | FOK | 1 : 3 | Odbojka 013 | |||||
11.12
16:30
NS Volej Team
Srem 2
3
0
|
11.12.2021 16:30 | NS Volej Team | 3 : 0 | Srem 2 |
11.12
Karađorđe
Borac
3
0
|
11.12.2021 | Karađorđe | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
11.12
Ravno
Paraćin
0
3
|
11.12.2021 | Ravno | 0 : 3 | Paraćin | |||||
11.12
Fortuna plus
Smeč 5 2
2
3
|
11.12.2021 | Fortuna plus | 2 : 3 | Smeč 5 2 |
11.12
18:00
Vršac
Klek Srbijašume 2
3
0
|
11.12.2021 18:00 | Vršac | 3 : 0 | Klek Srbijašume 2 | |||||
11.12
17:00
Volley stars
Hercegovina
0
3
|
11.12.2021 17:00 | Volley stars | 0 : 3 | Hercegovina |
11.12
Inđija 2
Štrand Volej 2
1
3
|
11.12.2021 | Inđija 2 | 1 : 3 | Štrand Volej 2 | |||||
11.12
Omladinac 2
Maks
3
0
|
11.12.2021 | Omladinac 2 | 3 : 0 | Maks | |||||
11.12
Dunav Volej
Mladost
3
0
|
11.12.2021 | Dunav Volej | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
11.12
Beočin
FOK 2
0
3
|
11.12.2021 | Beočin | 0 : 3 | FOK 2 |
11.12
17:00
Crnokosa
Prilike
0
3
|
11.12.2021 17:00 | Crnokosa | 0 : 3 | Prilike | |||||
11.12
17:00
Priboj
Budućnost Nec
3
2
|
11.12.2021 17:00 | Priboj | 3 : 2 | Budućnost Nec | |||||
11.12
17:00
Forma
Stars
3
1
|
11.12.2021 17:00 | Forma | 3 : 1 | Stars | |||||
11.12
17:00
Sjenica
Sloboda S -2
0
3
|
11.12.2021 17:00 | Sjenica | 0 : 3 | Sloboda S -2 | |||||
11.12
17:00
Putevi Trendteks
Zlatar
3
0
|
11.12.2021 17:00 | Putevi Trendteks | 3 : 0 | Zlatar |
11.12
Goks IN
Apatin
0
3
|
11.12.2021 | Goks IN | 0 : 3 | Apatin | |||||
11.12
Bečej
Subotica
2
3
|
11.12.2021 | Bečej | 2 : 3 | Subotica | |||||
11.12
Win Volley
Vrbas
3
2
|
11.12.2021 | Win Volley | 3 : 2 | Vrbas | |||||
11.12
Hajduk
Elbraco Technoland CVS
0
3
|
11.12.2021 | Hajduk | 0 : 3 | Elbraco Technoland CVS |
11.12
Merkur
Grbić
3
0
|
11.12.2021 | Merkur | 3 : 0 | Grbić | |||||
11.12
Respekt
Elan Volej
0
3
|
11.12.2021 | Respekt | 0 : 3 | Elan Volej | |||||
11.12
Star
Blok aut
3
2
|
11.12.2021 | Star | 3 : 2 | Blok aut | |||||
11.12
Lavovi 07
Voriors
3
0
|
11.12.2021 | Lavovi 07 | 3 : 0 | Voriors |
11.12
Železničar
Kolubara
3
2
|
11.12.2021 | Železničar | 3 : 2 | Kolubara | |||||
11.12
Volleyland
Obilić
1
3
|
11.12.2021 | Volleyland | 1 : 3 | Obilić | |||||
11.12
Roda 2
Crnjanski
0
3
|
11.12.2021 | Roda 2 | 0 : 3 | Crnjanski |
11.12
17:00
Partizan Soccerbet
Jedinstvo
1
3
|
11.12.2021 17:00 | Partizan Soccerbet | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
11.12
18:00
Ub
Srem
3
0
|
11.12.2021 18:00 | Ub | 3 : 0 | Srem |
11.12
20:00
Beograd
Takovo Zvezda Helios
0
3
|
11.12.2021 20:00 | Beograd | 0 : 3 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | |||||
11.12
16:00
Spartak
Omladinac
0
3
|
11.12.2021 16:00 | Spartak | 0 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
11.12
19:00
Jedinstvo
Smederevo
3
0
|
11.12.2021 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
11.12
19:00
Crno Bele 011
Srbijanka 014
1
3
|
11.12.2021 19:00 | Crno Bele 011 | 1 : 3 | Srbijanka 014 |
11.12
19:00
Ivanjica
Zlatibor
0
3
|
11.12.2021 19:00 | Ivanjica | 0 : 3 | Zlatibor | |||||
11.12
17:00
Dunav
Panonija
3
1
|
11.12.2021 17:00 | Dunav | 3 : 1 | Panonija | |||||
11.12
16:00
Sterija
Leskovac 98
2
3
|
11.12.2021 16:00 | Sterija | 2 : 3 | Leskovac 98 | |||||
11.12
18:00
Vranje
TENT 2
3
1
|
11.12.2021 18:00 | Vranje | 3 : 1 | TENT 2 |
11.12
18:30
Crvena zvezda
Jugović
32
31
|
11.12.2021 18:30 | Crvena zvezda | 32 : 31 | Jugović | |||||
11.12
20:00
Obilić
Vojvodina
22
31
|
11.12.2021 20:00 | Obilić | 22 : 31 | Vojvodina |
11.12
18:30
Proleter
Mokra Gora
31
31
|
11.12.2021 18:30 | Proleter | 31 : 31 | Mokra Gora | |||||
11.12
18:00
Spartak
Partizan
32
44
|
11.12.2021 18:00 | Spartak | 32 : 44 | Partizan | |||||
11.12
19:00
Šamot 65
Železničar 1949
27
19
|
11.12.2021 19:00 | Šamot 65 | 27 : 19 | Železničar 1949 | |||||
11.12
19:00
Rudar
Dubočica 54
28
28
|
11.12.2021 19:00 | Rudar | 28 : 28 | Dubočica 54 |
11.12
13:00
Trepča
Sloga
26
41
|
11.12.2021 13:00 | Trepča | 26 : 41 | Sloga | |||||
11.12
20:00
Jagodina 2
Trepča
36
30
|
11.12.2021 20:00 | Jagodina 2 | 36 : 30 | Trepča |
11.12
19:00
Majdanpek
Sloga
35
42
|
11.12.2021 19:00 | Majdanpek | 35 : 42 | Sloga | |||||
11.12
20:30
ORK Bor
Borsko jezero
40
28
|
11.12.2021 20:30 | ORK Bor | 40 : 28 | Borsko jezero |
11.12
19:00
PIK Prigrevica
Radnički
46
34
|
11.12.2021 19:00 | PIK Prigrevica | 46 : 34 | Radnički | |||||
11.12
19:00
Crepaja
Budućnost
0
10
|
11.12.2021 19:00 | Crepaja | 0 : 10 | Budućnost | |||||
11.12
20:00
Crvena zvezda
Zrenjanin
30
29
|
11.12.2021 20:00 | Crvena zvezda | 30 : 29 | Zrenjanin |
11.12
18:00
Jadran
Sloven
30
31
|
11.12.2021 18:00 | Jadran | 30 : 31 | Sloven |
11.12
13:00
Radan
Aleksinac
25
19
|
11.12.2021 13:00 | Radan | 25 : 19 | Aleksinac |
11.12
19:00
Šabac
BVK Crvena zvezda
7
12
|
11.12.2021 19:00 | Šabac | 7 : 12 | BVK Crvena zvezda | |||||
11.12
19:45
Valis
Novi Beograd
7
25
|
11.12.2021 19:45 | Valis | 7 : 25 | Novi Beograd |
11.12
19:00
Rasina
Taš
11
17
|
11.12.2021 19:00 | Rasina | 11 : 17 | Taš | |||||
11.12
17:45
NBG Vukovi
Banjica
10
9
|
11.12.2021 17:45 | NBG Vukovi | 10 : 9 | Banjica | |||||
11.12
19:45
Mladost
Beograd
14
12
|
11.12.2021 19:45 | Mladost | 14 : 12 | Beograd |
11.12
19:45
Dorćol
TENT
15
13
|
11.12.2021 19:45 | Dorćol | 15 : 13 | TENT | |||||
11.12
20:30
Spartak Prozivka
ŽAK
10
12
|
11.12.2021 20:30 | Spartak Prozivka | 10 : 12 | ŽAK |
11.12
20:30
Palilula
Šabac
13
8
|
11.12.2021 20:30 | Palilula | 13 : 8 | Šabac | |||||
11.12
19:00
Spartak
Vračar
10
9
|
11.12.2021 19:00 | Spartak | 10 : 9 | Vračar |
11.12
16:30
Jadran
Taš 2000
18
3
|
11.12.2021 16:30 | Jadran | 18 : 3 | Taš 2000 | |||||
11.12
08:00
Taš 2000
Universiade Team of Great Britain
6
28
|
11.12.2021 08:00 | Taš 2000 | 6 : 28 | Universiade Team of Great Britain | |||||
11.12
09:30
Crvena zvezda
ŽAVK Mladost
11
10
|
11.12.2021 09:30 | Crvena zvezda | 11 : 10 | ŽAVK Mladost | |||||
11.12
15:30
ŽAVK Mladost
WPA Bucuresti
10
8
|
11.12.2021 15:30 | ŽAVK Mladost | 10 : 8 | WPA Bucuresti | |||||
11.12
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Senteš
13
12
|
11.12.2021 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 13 : 12 | Senteš | |||||
11.12
19:30
Vojvodina
Universiade Team of Great Britain
21
9
|
11.12.2021 19:30 | Vojvodina | 21 : 9 | Universiade Team of Great Britain |
11.12
17:30
Bajina Bašta
Kragujevac Wild Boars
5
2
|
11.12.2021 17:30 | Bajina Bašta | 5 : 2 | Kragujevac Wild Boars |
11.12
19:00
Radnik
Pirot
6
3
|
11.12.2021 19:00 | Radnik | 6 : 3 | Pirot |
11.12
19:00
Vranje
FON
2
2
|
11.12.2021 19:00 | Vranje | 2 : 2 | FON |
11.12
16:15
Crvena zvezda
Bled
8
2
|
11.12.2021 16:15 | Crvena zvezda | 8 : 2 | Bled | |||||
11.12
19:15
Slavija Junior
Sisak
4
3
|
11.12.2021 19:15 | Slavija Junior | 4 : 3 | Sisak |
11.12
00:00
Vukovi
Partizan
2
6
|
11.12.2021 00:00 | Vukovi | 2 : 6 | Partizan |
11.12
00:00
NS Stars
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
11.12.2021 00:00 | NS Stars | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda |