XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 239 utakmica za dan
Subota, 4 Decembar 2021


Fudbal

Proleter
Novi Sad
1 : 0
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
04.12.2021 15:00
Proleter
1 : 0
Metalac
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
1 : 2
Inđija
Inđija
04.12.2021 13:00
OFK Žarkovo
1 : 2
Inđija
Sloga (Ć)
Ćićevac
3 : 0
Gornji Stepoš
Gornji Stepoš
04.12.2021 13:00
Sloga (Ć)
3 : 0
Gornji Stepoš
Jedinstvo 2020
Maovi
6 : 1
Roma - Odžino selo
Pocerski Pričinović
04.12.2021 13:00
Jedinstvo 2020
6 : 1
Roma - Odžino selo
Posušje
Posušje
0 : 0
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
04.12.2021 13:00
Posušje
0 : 0
Rudar Prijedor
Borac
Banja Luka
3 : 1
Sloboda
Tuzla
04.12.2021 15:00
Borac
3 : 1
Sloboda
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
0 : 2
Velež
Mostar
04.12.2021 13:00
Sarajevo
0 : 2
Velež
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
0 : 2
Bokelj
Kotor
04.12.2021 13:00
OFK Titograd
0 : 2
Bokelj
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
1 : 0
Burnley
Burnley
04.12.2021 16:00
Newcastle United
1 : 0
Burnley
Southampton
Southampton
1 : 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton
04.12.2021 16:00
Southampton
1 : 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
Watford
Watford
1 : 3
Manchester City
Manchester
04.12.2021 18:30
Watford
1 : 3
Manchester City
West Ham United
London
3 : 2
Chelsea
London
04.12.2021 13:30
West Ham United
3 : 2
Chelsea
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
0 : 1
Liverpool
Liverpool
04.12.2021 16:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0 : 1
Liverpool
Bristol City
Bristol
1 : 0
Derby County
Derby
04.12.2021 16:00
Bristol City
1 : 0
Derby County
Cardiff City
Cardiff
2 : 3
Sheffield United
Sheffield
04.12.2021 16:00
Cardiff City
2 : 3
Sheffield United
Reading
Reading
1 : 1
Hull City
Hull
04.12.2021 16:00
Reading
1 : 1
Hull City
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn
1 : 0
Preston North End
Preston
04.12.2021 16:00
Blackburn Rovers
1 : 0
Preston North End
Barnsley
Barnsley
1 : 1
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
04.12.2021 16:00
Barnsley
1 : 1
Huddersfield Town
Coventry City
Coventry
1 : 2
West Bromwich Albion
West Bromwich
04.12.2021 13:30
Coventry City
1 : 2
West Bromwich Albion
Millwall
London
3 : 1
Birmingham City
Birmingham
04.12.2021 16:00
Millwall
3 : 1
Birmingham City
Blackpool
Blackpool
0 : 3
Luton Town
Luton
04.12.2021 16:00
Blackpool
0 : 3
Luton Town
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
1 : 0
Swansea City
Swansea
04.12.2021 16:00
Middlesbrough
1 : 0
Swansea City
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
2 : 0
Peterborough United
Peterborough
04.12.2021 16:00
Nottingham Forest
2 : 0
Peterborough United
Atletico Madrid
Madrid
1 : 2
Mallorca
Palma de Mallorca
04.12.2021 18:30
Atletico Madrid
1 : 2
Mallorca
Barcelona
Barcelona
0 : 1
Real Betis
Sevilla
04.12.2021 16:15
Barcelona
0 : 1
Real Betis
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
0 : 2
Real Madrid
Madrid
04.12.2021 21:00
Real Sociedad
0 : 2
Real Madrid
Sevilla
Sevilla
1 : 0
Villarreal
Villarreal
04.12.2021 14:00
Sevilla
1 : 0
Villarreal
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
2 : 3
Bayern
München
04.12.2021 18:30
Borussia Dortmund
2 : 3
Bayern
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
7 : 1
Greuther Fürth
Fürth
04.12.2021 15:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
7 : 1
Greuther Fürth
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
3 : 2
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
04.12.2021 15:30
Hoffenheim
3 : 2
Eintracht
Mainz 05
Mainz
3 : 0
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
04.12.2021 15:30
Mainz 05
3 : 0
Wolfsburg
Augsburg
Augsburg
2 : 3
Bochum
Bochum
04.12.2021 15:30
Augsburg
2 : 3
Bochum
Arminia
Bielefeld
1 : 1
Köln
Köln
04.12.2021 15:30
Arminia
1 : 1
Köln
Milan
Milano
2 : 0
Salernitana
Salerno
04.12.2021 15:00
Milan
2 : 0
Salernitana
Napoli
Napoli
2 : 3
Atalanta
Bergamo
04.12.2021 20:45
Napoli
2 : 3
Atalanta
Roma
Roma
0 : 3
Inter
Milano
04.12.2021 18:00
Roma
0 : 3
Inter
Lens
Lens
1 : 1
PSG
Paris
04.12.2021 21:00
Lens
1 : 1
PSG
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
2 : 1
Troyes
Troyes
04.12.2021 19:00
Lille
2 : 1
Troyes
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
1 : 2
Brest
Brest
04.12.2021 17:00
Olympique Marseille
1 : 2
Brest
Čukarički
Beograd
1 : 3
Voždovac
Beograd
04.12.2021 10:30
Čukarički
1 : 3
Voždovac
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
2 : 1
IMT
Beograd
04.12.2021 13:00
Crvena zvezda
2 : 1
IMT
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
1 : 2
Zemun
Zemun
04.12.2021 17:00
RFK Grafičar
1 : 2
Zemun
Mladost (L)
Lučani
2 : 1
Rad
Beograd
04.12.2021 13:00
Mladost (L)
2 : 1
Rad
Mačva
Šabac
0 : 2
TSC
Bačka Topola
04.12.2021 13:30
Mačva
0 : 2
TSC
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
3 : 1
OFK Beograd
Beograd
04.12.2021 11:30
Spartak ŽK
3 : 1
OFK Beograd
Partizan
Beograd
1 : 1
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
04.12.2021 12:00
Partizan
1 : 1
Radnički 1923
Čukarički
Beograd
1 : 0
Napredak
Kruševac
04.12.2021 13:00
Čukarički
1 : 0
Napredak
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
2 : 0
Ada
Beograd
04.12.2021 15:00
Crvena zvezda
2 : 0
Ada
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
2 : 1
Zemun
Zemun
04.12.2021 11:00
RFK Grafičar
2 : 1
Zemun
Mladost (L)
Lučani
3 : 2
Rad
Beograd
04.12.2021 15:00
Mladost (L)
3 : 2
Rad
Kiker
Kraljevo
4 : 1
Radnički (N)
Niš
04.12.2021 13:00
Kiker
4 : 1
Radnički (N)
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
0 : 3
Teleoptik
Zemun
04.12.2021 13:30
Spartak ŽK
0 : 3
Teleoptik
Partizan
Beograd
2 : 0
Sloga (P)
Požega
04.12.2021 14:00
Partizan
2 : 0
Sloga (P)
OFK Majur
Majur
1 : 8
Sloga
Bogosavac
04.12.2021 11:00
OFK Majur
1 : 8
Sloga
Mladost
Prnjavor
2 : 1
Fenix 1
Šabac
04.12.2021
Mladost
2 : 1
Fenix 1
Mačva 1929
Bogatić
1 : 0
Tika taka 1
Šabac
04.12.2021
Mačva 1929
1 : 0
Tika taka 1

Košarka

FMP Meridian
Železnik
87 : 76
Krka
Novo Mesto
04.12.2021 21:00
FMP Meridian
87 : 76
Krka
Igokea m:tel
Aleksandrovac
68 : 70
Partizan NIS
Beograd
04.12.2021 19:00
Igokea m:tel
68 : 70
Partizan NIS
Mornar Barsko zlato
Bar
79 : 75
Mega Mozzart
Beograd
04.12.2021 17:00
Mornar Barsko zlato
79 : 75
Mega Mozzart
Kolubara LA 2003
Lazarevac
75 : 81
OKK Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
04.12.2021 19:00
Kolubara LA 2003
75 : 81
OKK Novi Pazar
Zdravlje Leskovac
Leskovac
82 : 78
Slodes SoccerBet
Beograd
04.12.2021 17:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
82 : 78
Slodes SoccerBet
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
75 : 62
Vršac
Vršac
04.12.2021 17:30
Vojvodina
75 : 62
Vršac
Dynamic VIP PAY
Beograd
92 : 85
Tamiš
Pančevo
04.12.2021 18:00
Dynamic VIP PAY
92 : 85
Tamiš
Železničar
Čačak
74 : 65
Borac
Zemun
04.12.2021 19:00
Železničar
74 : 65
Borac
Napredak Metalka Majur
Aleksinac
95 : 97
Hercegovac
Gajdobra
04.12.2021 19:00
Napredak Metalka Majur
95 : 97
Hercegovac
Klik
Arilje
76 : 88
Radnik
Surdulica
04.12.2021 18:00
Klik
76 : 88
Radnik
Mladost
Smederevska Palanka
80 : 70
Čačak 94
Čačak
04.12.2021 19:00
Mladost
80 : 70
Čačak 94
Napredak Junior
Kruševac
69 : 77
Pirot
Pirot
04.12.2021 18:00
Napredak Junior
69 : 77
Pirot
BKK Radnički
Beograd
79 : 75
Žarkovo
Beograd
04.12.2021 20:00
BKK Radnički
79 : 75
Žarkovo
Paraćin
Paraćin
60 : 79
Jagodina
Jagodina
04.12.2021 20:00
Paraćin
60 : 79
Jagodina
Zekas 75
Rača
73 : 68
Požarevac
Požarevac
04.12.2021 18:00
Zekas 75
73 : 68
Požarevac
Radnički 1950
Kragujevac
98 : 81
Plana
Velika Plana
04.12.2021 15:00
Radnički 1950
98 : 81
Plana
Svilajnac
Svilajnac
87 : 74
Sloga Elite
Kraljevo
04.12.2021 20:00
Svilajnac
87 : 74
Sloga Elite
M015
Šabac
118 : 71
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
04.12.2021 14:00
M015
118 : 71
Crnokosa
Student BB
Bajina Bašta
86 : 73
Priboj
Priboj
04.12.2021 15:00
Student BB
86 : 73
Priboj
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
70 : 91
Loznica
Loznica
04.12.2021 18:00
Ivanjica
70 : 91
Loznica
OKK Junior
Niš
77 : 70
Mladost Vesna
Bela Palanka
04.12.2021 18:30
OKK Junior
77 : 70
Mladost Vesna
Actavis Academy
Leskovac
96 : 64
Rtanj
Boljevac
04.12.2021 12:30
Actavis Academy
96 : 64
Rtanj
Podrinje
Mačvanska Mitrovica
61 : 53
Futog
Futog
04.12.2021 20:00
Podrinje
61 : 53
Futog
Topola
Bačka Topola
88 : 86
Joker
Sombor
04.12.2021 17:00
Topola
88 : 86
Joker
Stara Pazova
Stara Pazova
84 : 89
Srbobran
Srbobran
04.12.2021 19:00
Stara Pazova
84 : 89
Srbobran
Vrbas
Vrbas
117 : 67
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
04.12.2021 18:00
Vrbas
117 : 67
Srem
Velika Kikinda
Kikinda
69 : 90
Železničar
Inđija
04.12.2021 20:00
Velika Kikinda
69 : 90
Železničar
Borča
Beograd
85 : 51
Cerak
Beograd
04.12.2021 14:45
Borča
85 : 51
Cerak
Gro-Basket
Grocka
52 : 62
Ras
Beograd
04.12.2021 16:45
Gro-Basket
52 : 62
Ras
Mondo Basket
Batajnica
84 : 45
Barajevo
Barajevo
04.12.2021 14:20
Mondo Basket
84 : 45
Barajevo
Železničar
Lajkovac
99 : 84
Mix
Majur
04.12.2021 20:00
Železničar
99 : 84
Mix
Petrovgrad
Zrenjanin
125 : 87
Sivac
Sivac
04.12.2021 14:30
Petrovgrad
125 : 87
Sivac
Veternik 1998
Veternik
69 : 94
Beočin
Beočin
04.12.2021 12:30
Veternik 1998
69 : 94
Beočin
Vojka
Vojka
64 : 89
Šimanovci
Šimanovci
04.12.2021 19:00
Vojka
64 : 89
Šimanovci
Ru koš
Ruma
74 : 91
Jedinstvo
Kačarevo
04.12.2021 21:00
Ru koš
74 : 91
Jedinstvo
OKK Sokobanja
Sokobanja
69 : 93
Trijumf
Niš
04.12.2021 17:00
OKK Sokobanja
69 : 93
Trijumf
Radan
Lebane
87 : 66
Svrljig
Svrljig
04.12.2021 13:30
Radan
87 : 66
Svrljig
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
95 : 55
Zicer
Novi Pazar
04.12.2021 12:00
Trepča
95 : 55
Zicer
Koš 020
Novi Pazar
81 : 65
Kruševac
Kruševac
04.12.2021 18:00
Koš 020
81 : 65
Kruševac
Sloga (B)
Batočina
74 : 58
Zicer 2014
Gruža
04.12.2021 20:30
Sloga (B)
74 : 58
Zicer 2014
Šumadija 2017
Aranđelovac
70 : 89
Sloga (D)
Despotovac
04.12.2021 19:00
Šumadija 2017
70 : 89
Sloga (D)
Bagdala
Kruševac
57 : 56
Hisar
Leskovac
04.12.2021 20:00
Bagdala
57 : 56
Hisar
Paraćin
Paraćin
72 : 65
Student 2
Niš
04.12.2021 13:00
Paraćin
72 : 65
Student 2
Radnički SPD 2
Kragujevac
62 : 51
Smederevo
Smederevo
04.12.2021 20:30
Radnički SPD 2
62 : 51
Smederevo
Proleter
Novi Sad
66 : 57
Borča
Borča
04.12.2021 15:30
Proleter
66 : 57
Borča
Vojvodina 021- 2
Novi Sad
63 : 46
Mondo Basket
Zemun
04.12.2021 18:30
Vojvodina 021- 2
63 : 46
Mondo Basket
Vizura
Beograd
78 : 40
Sivac
Sivac
04.12.2021 18:30
Vizura
78 : 40
Sivac
Delfin
Bačka Palanka
37 : 72
Radnički
Obrenovac
04.12.2021 20:00
Delfin
37 : 72
Radnički
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
69 : 62
Titel
Titel
04.12.2021 14:30
Srem
69 : 62
Titel
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
80 : 61
Vrbas Medela
Vrbas
04.12.2021 16:30
Kraljevo
80 : 61
Vrbas Medela
Mileševka
Prijepolje
67 : 65
Ljubovija
Ljubovija
04.12.2021 19:30
Mileševka
67 : 65
Ljubovija
Novosadska ŽKA
Novi Sad
90 : 55
Spartak
Subotica
04.12.2021 15:00
Novosadska ŽKA
90 : 55
Spartak
Topolčanka
Bačka Topola
90 : 58
Sloga
Požega
04.12.2021 19:15
Topolčanka
90 : 58
Sloga
Partizan NIS
Beograd
94 : 80
Dynamic VIP PAY
Beograd
04.12.2021 00:00
Partizan NIS
94 : 80
Dynamic VIP PAY
Sloboda
Užice
84 : 79
Star
Novi Sad
04.12.2021 17:30
Sloboda
84 : 79
Star
Sloga
Kraljevo
86 : 72
Sloboda
Užice
04.12.2021 12:00
Sloga
86 : 72
Sloboda
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
88 : 87
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
04.12.2021 12:30
SPD Radnički
88 : 87
Crvena zvezda MTS
Futog NS Basket 07
Novi Sad
68 : 91
Spartak Office shoes
Subotica
04.12.2021 14:30
Futog NS Basket 07
68 : 91
Spartak Office shoes
Dynamic VIP PAY
Beograd
68 : 72
Borac
Čačak
04.12.2021 20:30
Dynamic VIP PAY
68 : 72
Borac
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
105 : 39
Sistem 2000
Smederevska Palanka
04.12.2021 15:00
Crvena zvezda MTS
105 : 39
Sistem 2000
ČA Basket
Čačak
37 : 62
Radivoj Korać
Beograd
04.12.2021 14:00
ČA Basket
37 : 62
Radivoj Korać

Odbojka

Radnički 2
Kragujevac
0 : 3
Partizan 2
Beograd
04.12.2021 18:00
Radnički 2
0 : 3
Partizan 2
Crvena zvezda 2
Beograd
3 : 2
Lucky Star
Beograd
04.12.2021 16:00
Crvena zvezda 2
3 : 2
Lucky Star
Crnjanski
Beograd
3 : 2
Sloga 2015
Petrovac na Mlavi
04.12.2021 19:30
Crnjanski
3 : 2
Sloga 2015
Proleter
Zrenjanin
3 : 1
Stražilovo
Sremski Karlovci
04.12.2021 14:30
Proleter
3 : 1
Stražilovo
Bavanište
Bavanište
3 : 0
Mladost
Nova Pazova
04.12.2021 17:00
Bavanište
3 : 0
Mladost
Partizan
Bač
3 : 1
Vojvodina 3
Novi Sad
04.12.2021 19:00
Partizan
3 : 1
Vojvodina 3
Sloven
Ruma
3 : 0
Klek Srbijašume 2
Klek
04.12.2021
Sloven
3 : 0
Klek Srbijašume 2
Botafogo
Novi Sad
1 : 3
Maglić 1953
Maglić
04.12.2021
Botafogo
1 : 3
Maglić 1953
Sombor
Sombor
3 : 0
Vrbas
Vrbas
04.12.2021
Sombor
3 : 0
Vrbas
Stražilovo 2
Sremski Karlovci
2 : 3
Mladost
Turija
04.12.2021
Stražilovo 2
2 : 3
Mladost
Bačka Palanka
Bačka Palanka
0 : 3
Novi Sad 2
Novi Sad
04.12.2021
Bačka Palanka
0 : 3
Novi Sad 2
Partizan Soccerbet
Beograd
3 : 1
Ribnica
Kraljevo
04.12.2021 15:00
Partizan Soccerbet
3 : 1
Ribnica
Smederevo Carina
Smederevo
1 : 3
Dubočica
Leskovac
04.12.2021 16:00
Smederevo Carina
1 : 3
Dubočica
Karađorđe
Topola
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Stara Pazova
04.12.2021 19:00
Karađorđe
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Ribnica 2
Kraljevo
0 : 3
Železničar
Beograd
04.12.2021 19:30
Ribnica 2
0 : 3
Železničar
Vojvodina 2
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Užice
Užice
04.12.2021 18:00
Vojvodina 2
3 : 0
Užice
Banat
Vršac
0 : 3
Kosovska Mitrovica
Kosovska Mitrovica
04.12.2021 16:00
Banat
0 : 3
Kosovska Mitrovica
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
3 : 0
Loznica
Loznica
04.12.2021 19:00
Šumadija
3 : 0
Loznica
Tara
Bajina Bašta
0 : 3
Sloboda S
Čačak
04.12.2021 18:00
Tara
0 : 3
Sloboda S
Borac
Čačak
3 : 1
Tehničar
Kraljevo
04.12.2021 17:00
Borac
3 : 1
Tehničar
ŽOK Napredak 037
Kruševac
3 : 1
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
04.12.2021 15:00
ŽOK Napredak 037
3 : 1
Novi Pazar
Ruma
Ruma
0 : 3
FOK
Novi Sad
04.12.2021 15:00
Ruma
0 : 3
FOK
Odbojka 013
Pančevo
3 : 0
Kikinda 0230
Kikinda
04.12.2021 13:30
Odbojka 013
3 : 0
Kikinda 0230
Mladost 1979
Inđija
3 : 1
Štrand Volej
Novi Sad
04.12.2021 13:15
Mladost 1979
3 : 1
Štrand Volej
Đerdap
Kladovo
1 : 3
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
04.12.2021 17:00
Đerdap
1 : 3
Hajduk Veljko
Bavanište
Bavanište
3 : 0
Krajišnik
Krajišnik
04.12.2021 14:00
Bavanište
3 : 0
Krajišnik
Banat
Vršac
3 : 1
Bagljaš 023
Zrenjanin
04.12.2021 13:00
Banat
3 : 1
Bagljaš 023
Partizan
Sremski Karlovci
3 : 0
Beočin
Beočin
04.12.2021
Partizan
3 : 0
Beočin
FOK 2
Futog
1 : 3
Dunav Volej
Novi Sad
04.12.2021
FOK 2
1 : 3
Dunav Volej
Mladost
Nova Pazova
0 : 3
Omladinac 2
Novi Banovci
04.12.2021
Mladost
0 : 3
Omladinac 2
Maks
Šid
3 : 0
Inđija 2
Inđija
04.12.2021
Maks
3 : 0
Inđija 2
Sloga 031
Požega
3 : 2
Putevi Trendteks
Prijepolje
04.12.2021 17:00
Sloga 031
3 : 2
Putevi Trendteks
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
3 : 0
Sjenica
Sjenica
04.12.2021 17:00
Zlatar
3 : 0
Sjenica
Sloboda S -2
Čačak
0 : 3
Forma
Užice
04.12.2021 17:00
Sloboda S -2
0 : 3
Forma
Stars
Požega
3 : 0
Priboj
Priboj
04.12.2021 17:00
Stars
3 : 0
Priboj
Budućnost Nec
Arilje
3 : 0
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
04.12.2021 17:00
Budućnost Nec
3 : 0
Crnokosa
Spartak 2
Subotica
3 : 1
Hajduk
Kula
04.12.2021
Spartak 2
3 : 1
Hajduk
Elbraco Technoland CVS
Sombor
3 : 0
Win Volley
Subotica
04.12.2021
Elbraco Technoland CVS
3 : 0
Win Volley
Vrbas
Vrbas
3 : 0
Bečej
Bečej
04.12.2021
Vrbas
3 : 0
Bečej
Subotica
Subotica
3 : 0
Goks IN
Odžaci
04.12.2021
Subotica
3 : 0
Goks IN
Voriors
Bačka Palanka
2 : 3
Star
Novi Sad
04.12.2021
Voriors
2 : 3
Star
Blok aut
Temerin
3 : 0
Respekt
Novi Sad
04.12.2021
Blok aut
3 : 0
Respekt
Elan Volej
Srbobran
3 : 2
Merkur
Bačka Palanka
04.12.2021
Elan Volej
3 : 2
Merkur
Grbić
Bački Jarak
3 : 1
SK Volej
Novi Sad
04.12.2021
Grbić
3 : 1
SK Volej
Crnjanski
Beograd
3 : 1
Volleyland
Beograd
04.12.2021
Crnjanski
3 : 1
Volleyland
Obilić
Beograd
3 : 0
Železničar
Beograd
04.12.2021
Obilić
3 : 0
Železničar
Kolubara
Lazarevac
3 : 0
AS
Beograd
04.12.2021
Kolubara
3 : 0
AS
Inđija
Inđija
1 : 3
Ub
Ub
04.12.2021 18:30
Inđija
1 : 3
Ub
TENT
Obrenovac
3 : 0
Spartak
Subotica
04.12.2021 19:00
TENT
3 : 0
Spartak
Železničar
Lajkovac
3 : 0
Klek
Klek
04.12.2021 19:00
Železničar
3 : 0
Klek
Partizan Soccerbet
Beograd
3 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
04.12.2021 18:00
Partizan Soccerbet
3 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Gornji Milanovac
3 : 1
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
04.12.2021 19:00
Takovo Zvezda Helios
3 : 1
Novi Sad
AS Batajnica
Batajnica
3 : 0
Crno Bele 011
Beograd
04.12.2021 19:00
AS Batajnica
3 : 0
Crno Bele 011
Srbijanka 014
Valjevo
0 : 3
Jedinstvo
Užice
04.12.2021 17:30
Srbijanka 014
0 : 3
Jedinstvo
Smederevo
Smederevo
1 : 3
Roda
Beograd
04.12.2021 19:00
Smederevo
1 : 3
Roda
Radnički Blasters
Beograd
3 : 0
Spartak
Ljig
04.12.2021 17:00
Radnički Blasters
3 : 0
Spartak
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
3 : 0
Beograd
Beograd
04.12.2021 18:00
Omladinac
3 : 0
Beograd
Zlatibor
Čajetina
3 : 1
Vranje
Vranje
04.12.2021 20:00
Zlatibor
3 : 1
Vranje
Leskovac 98
Leskovac
3 : 0
Dunav
Beograd
04.12.2021 20:00
Leskovac 98
3 : 0
Dunav
Smeč 5
Kragujevac
3 : 0
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
04.12.2021 18:00
Smeč 5
3 : 0
Ivanjica

Rukomet

Jugović
Kać
25 : 29
Dinamo
Pančevo
04.12.2021 18:00
Jugović
25 : 29
Dinamo
Metaloplastika
Šabac
26 : 26
Radnički
Kragujevac
04.12.2021 19:00
Metaloplastika
26 : 26
Radnički
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
23 : 33
Dubočica 54
Leskovac
04.12.2021 17:00
Mokra Gora
23 : 33
Dubočica 54
Proleter
Zrenjanin
34 : 32
Spartak
Subotica
04.12.2021 18:00
Proleter
34 : 32
Spartak
Bela Palanka
Bela Palanka
32 : 28
Jastrebac
Blace
04.12.2021 19:00
Bela Palanka
32 : 28
Jastrebac
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
36 : 40
Vranje 1957
Vranje
04.12.2021 18:00
Hajduk Veljko
36 : 40
Vranje 1957
Inđija
Inđija
15 : 18
Smederevo
Smederevo
04.12.2021 15:30
Inđija
15 : 18
Smederevo
Sivac 69
Sivac
30 : 33
Crvenka
Crvenka
04.12.2021 19:00
Sivac 69
30 : 33
Crvenka
Kolubara
Lazarevac
27 : 29
Morava
Velika Plana
04.12.2021 15:30
Kolubara
27 : 29
Morava
Apatin
Apatin
29 : 26
Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012
Beograd
04.12.2021 18:00
Apatin
29 : 26
Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012
Banatski Karlovac
Banatski Karlovac
30 : 29
Hercegovina
Sečanj
04.12.2021 19:00
Banatski Karlovac
30 : 29
Hercegovina
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
31 : 29
Mladost TSK
Bački Jarak
04.12.2021 19:30
Jedinstvo
31 : 29
Mladost TSK
Slavija
Novi Sad
33 : 28
Radnički 1958
Šid
04.12.2021 17:00
Slavija
33 : 28
Radnički 1958
Metalac
Valjevo
26 : 29
Mačva
Bogatić
04.12.2021 17:00
Metalac
26 : 29
Mačva
Loznica
Loznica
38 : 28
Omladinac
Gornji Milanovac
04.12.2021 17:00
Loznica
38 : 28
Omladinac
Sloga
Kraljevo
42 : 30
Jagodina 2
Jagodina
04.12.2021 15:00
Sloga
42 : 30
Jagodina 2
Borsko jezero
Bor
18 : 31
Rudar 2
Kostolac
04.12.2021 14:00
Borsko jezero
18 : 31
Rudar 2
Zaječar 1949
Zaječar
42 : 24
Đerdap
Kladovo
04.12.2021 18:30
Zaječar 1949
42 : 24
Đerdap
Sloga
Petrovac na Mlavi
35 : 32
Jedinstvo 1974
Krnjevo
04.12.2021 19:00
Sloga
35 : 32
Jedinstvo 1974
Nova Pazova 1957
Nova Pazova
36 : 27
Senta
Senta
04.12.2021 19:00
Nova Pazova 1957
36 : 27
Senta
Budućnost
Alibunar
31 : 34
PIK Prigrevica
Prigrevica
04.12.2021 15:30
Budućnost
31 : 34
PIK Prigrevica
Laki
Crvenka
25 : 32
Sloven
Ruma
04.12.2021 13:00
Laki
25 : 32
Sloven
Ravangrad
Sombor
37 : 37
Mladost
Srpska Crnja
04.12.2021 18:00
Ravangrad
37 : 37
Mladost
Temerin
Temerin
30 : 23
Jabuka
Jabuka
04.12.2021 19:30
Temerin
30 : 23
Jabuka
Sedmerac
Prijepolje
20 : 52
ORK Loznica
Loznica
04.12.2021 15:00
Sedmerac
20 : 52
ORK Loznica
Medicinar 2
Šabac
39 : 8
Metalac AD
Gornji Milanovac
04.12.2021 14:00
Medicinar 2
39 : 8
Metalac AD
Bekament BB - 2
Aranđelovac
34 : 27
SPD Radnički - 2
Kragujevac
04.12.2021 15:00
Bekament BB - 2
34 : 27
SPD Radnički - 2
RSU Feniks
Vranje
21 : 33
Remesiana
Bela Palanka
04.12.2021 13:00
RSU Feniks
21 : 33
Remesiana
Petrovaradin
Petrovaradin
26 : 28
Mladi radnik
Radinac
04.12.2021 20:00
Petrovaradin
26 : 28
Mladi radnik
Pirot
Pirot
31 : 29
Prijepolje
Prijepolje
04.12.2021 18:00
Pirot
31 : 29
Prijepolje
Topličanin
Prokuplje
25 : 19
Radnički BG
Beograd
04.12.2021 18:00
Topličanin
25 : 19
Radnički BG

Vaterpolo

SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
18 : 4
Nais
Niš
04.12.2021 18:45
SPD Radnički
18 : 4
Nais
Zemun
Zemun
12 : 18
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
04.12.2021 17:45
Zemun
12 : 18
Vojvodina
BVK Crvena zvezda
Beograd
14 : 11
Proleter
Zrenjanin
04.12.2021 20:00
BVK Crvena zvezda
14 : 11
Proleter
Partizan
Beograd
17 : 5
Valis
Valjevo
04.12.2021 19:00
Partizan
17 : 5
Valis
Mladost
Pančevo
12 : 4
Bečej
Bečej
04.12.2021 19:45
Mladost
12 : 4
Bečej
Banjica
Beograd
14 : 7
Rasina
Kruševac
04.12.2021 20:45
Banjica
14 : 7
Rasina
Taš
Beograd
15 : 18
Stari Grad
Beograd
04.12.2021 20:30
Taš
15 : 18
Stari Grad
Valjevo
Valjevo
32 : 3
Palilula
Beograd
04.12.2021 18:00
Valjevo
32 : 3
Palilula
Singidunum
Beograd
13 : 8
Spartak Prozivka
Subotica
04.12.2021 10:30
Singidunum
13 : 8
Spartak Prozivka
ŽAK
Kikinda
17 : 9
Dorćol
Beograd
04.12.2021 19:00
ŽAK
17 : 9
Dorćol
TENT
Obrenovac
16 : 6
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
04.12.2021 21:00
TENT
16 : 6
Banja Luka

Futsal

Beogradski
Beograd
3 : 2
Ekonomist
Beograd
04.12.2021 17:30
Beogradski
3 : 2
Ekonomist
Klub 33
Pančevo
1 : 11
Solunac
Barajevo
04.12.2021 20:15
Klub 33
1 : 11
Solunac
Kragujevac Wild Boars
Kragujevac
4 : 4
Oplenac
Topola
04.12.2021 16:15
Kragujevac Wild Boars
4 : 4
Oplenac
Kosjerić
Kosjerić
5 : 0
Leposavić 2018
Leposavić
04.12.2021 18:00
Kosjerić
5 : 0
Leposavić 2018
Zufo
Bujanovac
4 : 5
Bele crkve
Kuršumlija
04.12.2021 19:00
Zufo
4 : 5
Bele crkve
Akademac
Niš
2 : 6
Prokuplje
Prokuplje
04.12.2021 15:30
Akademac
2 : 6
Prokuplje
Pirot
Pirot
4 : 2
Pirgos
Pirot
04.12.2021 20:30
Pirot
4 : 2
Pirgos
Kareli
Ub
4 : 4
Aranđelovac
Aranđelovac
04.12.2021 19:00
Kareli
4 : 4
Aranđelovac
Zadrugar 2017
Žitorađa
5 : 5
As
Bujanovac
04.12.2021 18:00
Zadrugar 2017
5 : 5
As
Loznica Grad 2018
Loznica
7 : 5
Bečej 2003
Bečej
04.12.2021 19:30
Loznica Grad 2018
7 : 5
Bečej 2003
Konjarnik
Beograd
4 : 2
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
04.12.2021 20:30
Konjarnik
4 : 2
Novi Pazar
Gvozdeni puk
Niš
2 : 8
Leskovac
Leskovac
04.12.2021 17:30
Gvozdeni puk
2 : 8
Leskovac
SAS
Zrenjanin
5 : 3
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
04.12.2021 20:00
SAS
5 : 3
Nova Pazova
Jastrebac
Blace
7 : 7
Smederevo
Smederevo
04.12.2021 19:00
Jastrebac
7 : 7
Smederevo
Student
Beograd
2 : 6
Ekonomac
Kragujevac
04.12.2021 18:30
Student
2 : 6
Ekonomac

Hokej

Slavija Junior
Ljubljana
5 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
04.12.2021 19:00
Slavija Junior
5 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Triglav
Kranj
1 : 3
Sisak
Sisak
04.12.2021 19:15
Triglav
1 : 3
Sisak
Bled
Bled
2 : 6
Hidria Jesenice
Jesenice
04.12.2021 19:00
Bled
2 : 6
Hidria Jesenice
Mladost
Zagreb
9 : 7
Zagreb
Zagreb
04.12.2021 18:00
Mladost
9 : 7
Zagreb
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
2 : 11
Vukovi
Sarajevo
04.12.2021 12:30
Vojvodina
2 : 11
Vukovi