03.12
18:00
Zrinjski
Leotar
6
2
|
03.12.2021 18:00 | Zrinjski | 6 : 2 | Leotar |
03.12
20:45
Fulham
AFC Bournemouth
1
1
|
03.12.2021 20:45 | Fulham | 1 : 1 | AFC Bournemouth |
03.12
21:00
Granada
Alaves
2
1
|
03.12.2021 21:00 | Granada | 2 : 1 | Alaves |
03.12
20:30
Union Berlin
RB Leipzig
2
1
|
03.12.2021 20:30 | Union Berlin | 2 : 1 | RB Leipzig |
03.12
19:30
Anadolu Efes
Barcelona
93
95
|
03.12.2021 19:30 | Anadolu Efes | 93 : 95 | Barcelona | |||||
03.12
21:00
Alba Berlin
Armani Milano
81
76
|
03.12.2021 21:00 | Alba Berlin | 81 : 76 | Armani Milano |
03.12
18:00
Split
Borac
66
80
|
03.12.2021 18:00 | Split | 66 : 80 | Borac |
03.12
17:00
Mladost MaxBet
Metalac
109
64
|
03.12.2021 17:00 | Mladost MaxBet | 109 : 64 | Metalac | |||||
03.12
18:00
Sloga
Zlatibor
66
70
|
03.12.2021 18:00 | Sloga | 66 : 70 | Zlatibor | |||||
03.12
18:00
SPD Radnički
Dunav
85
87
|
03.12.2021 18:00 | SPD Radnički | 85 : 87 | Dunav |
03.12
20:30
Marinos
Dimitrovgrad
61
52
|
03.12.2021 20:30 | Marinos | 61 : 52 | Dimitrovgrad |
03.12
21:00
Dunav 2014
Jedinstvo
85
62
|
03.12.2021 21:00 | Dunav 2014 | 85 : 62 | Jedinstvo |
03.12
21:30
Surčin
Eko Sport
61
65
|
03.12.2021 21:30 | Surčin | 61 : 65 | Eko Sport |
03.12
21:00
Proleter
Sport's World
65
94
|
03.12.2021 21:00 | Proleter | 65 : 94 | Sport's World |
03.12
19:30
Kuršumlija
Pusta Reka
82
102
|
03.12.2021 19:30 | Kuršumlija | 82 : 102 | Pusta Reka |
03.12
19:00
Rudar 1903
Srbobran
72
64
|
03.12.2021 19:00 | Rudar 1903 | 72 : 64 | Srbobran |
03.12
15:20
Art Basket
Ras
63
41
|
03.12.2021 15:20 | Art Basket | 63 : 41 | Ras |
03.12
18:30
Crvena zvezda
Mladi radnik
3
0
|
03.12.2021 18:30 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
03.12
19:00
Spartak (S)
Radnički
0
3
|
03.12.2021 19:00 | Spartak (S) | 0 : 3 | Radnički | |||||
03.12
17:30
Vojvodina NS Seme
Metalac Takovo
3
1
|
03.12.2021 17:30 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 3 : 1 | Metalac Takovo |
03.12
19:30
Novi Pazar
VA 014
3
0
|
03.12.2021 19:30 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 0 | VA 014 | |||||
03.12
18:00
Borac (S)
Novi Sad
2
3
|
03.12.2021 18:00 | Borac (S) | 2 : 3 | Novi Sad |
03.12
20:00
TENT 2
Gimnazijalac
2
3
|
03.12.2021 20:00 | TENT 2 | 2 : 3 | Gimnazijalac |
03.12
20:00
Potisje Pleteks
Jabuka
28
25
|
03.12.2021 20:00 | Potisje Pleteks | 28 : 25 | Jabuka |
03.12
15:30
Beograd
Rakovica
27
29
|
03.12.2021 15:30 | Beograd | 27 : 29 | Rakovica | |||||
03.12
15:30
Crvena zvezda 2
RK SC Voždovac 2012 - 2
41
26
|
03.12.2021 15:30 | Crvena zvezda 2 | 41 : 26 | RK SC Voždovac 2012 - 2 | |||||
03.12
15:30
Radnički
Mladenovac
35
20
|
03.12.2021 15:30 | Radnički | 35 : 20 | Mladenovac | |||||
03.12
15:30
Partizan 2
Novi Beograd
33
31
|
03.12.2021 15:30 | Partizan 2 | 33 : 31 | Novi Beograd | |||||
03.12
15:30
Studentski grad
BASK Soko
27
22
|
03.12.2021 15:30 | Studentski grad | 27 : 22 | BASK Soko | |||||
03.12
15:30
SU Lavovi
Rekreativo
31
27
|
03.12.2021 15:30 | SU Lavovi | 31 : 27 | Rekreativo |
03.12
19:15
Gradnulica
Železničar 2
30
35
|
03.12.2021 19:15 | Gradnulica | 30 : 35 | Železničar 2 |
03.12
15:30
Kosmaj
Radnički
43
24
|
03.12.2021 15:30 | Kosmaj | 43 : 24 | Radnički | |||||
03.12
15:30
Junior
Studentski grad
22
36
|
03.12.2021 15:30 | Junior | 22 : 36 | Studentski grad | |||||
03.12
15:30
SU Hazena
Grand Zvezda
45
23
|
03.12.2021 15:30 | SU Hazena | 45 : 23 | Grand Zvezda |
03.12
21:15
Novi Beograd
Šabac
18
4
|
03.12.2021 21:15 | Novi Beograd | 18 : 4 | Šabac |
03.12
20:00
Ozren
Rosulja
5
8
|
03.12.2021 20:00 | Ozren | 5 : 8 | Rosulja |
03.12
22:00
Flash
Zenon
6
6
|
03.12.2021 22:00 | Flash | 6 : 6 | Zenon |
03.12
20:30
Kalča
Vranje
0
5
|
03.12.2021 20:30 | Kalča | 0 : 5 | Vranje | |||||
03.12
21:00
Ivanjica
Winter sport
1
0
|
03.12.2021 21:00 | Ivanjica | 1 : 0 | Winter sport |