XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 79 utakmica za dan
Ponedeljak, 1 Novembar 2021

Fudbal

Proleter
Novi Sad
0 : 1
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
1 : 1
Radnik
Surdulica
Zlatibor
Čajetina
2 : 1
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
2 : 0
Mačva
Šabac
Budućnost
Dobanovci
2 : 0
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
Železničar
Pančevo
0 : 0
Inđija
Inđija
Loznica
Loznica
0 : 0
Rad
Beograd
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
4 : 1
Leštane
Leštane
Željezničar
Sarajevo
0 : 3
Zrinjski
Mostar
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
2 : 1
Everton
Liverpool
Bologna
Bologna
2 : 0
Cagliari
Cagliari
Levante
Valencia
0 : 3
Granada
Granada
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
0 : 0
Celta Vigo
Vigo
Trayal
Kruševac
8 : 0
Morava 1918
Ćuprija
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
6 : 2
Timočanin
Knjaževac
Zvezdara
Beograd
0 : 3
011
Beograd
Studentski Grad
Beograd
2 : 1
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
Sušica
Kragujevac
2 : 0
Šumadija (T)
Toponica
Brodarac
Beograd
0 : 2
Sopot
Sopot
OFK Beograd
Beograd
5 : 2
IMT
Beograd
Kopernikus Želežničar
Niš
2 : 1
Timok 1919
Zaječar
Kopernikus Železničar
Niš
5 : 3
Timok 1919
Zaječar
Dunav
Veliko selo
5 : 1
Kosovo i Metohija
Beograd
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
2 : 3
Policajac
Beograd
Beograd
Beograd
3 : 0
Hajduk
Šimanovci
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
4 : 1
BUSK
Beograd
PKB
Padinska skela
1 : 3
Rekreativo
Beograd
Resnik
Beograd
3 : 2
Boleč
Grocka
TENT 1994
Obrenovac
5 : 1
Borac
Ostružnica
Železnik
Železnik
3 : 1
Zvezdara
Beograd
Bubamara 2010
Beograd
5 : 2
Kovilovo
Beograd
Adanex
Beograd
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
Surčin
Duga
Beograd
1 : 3
Dorćol
Beograd
13. Maj
Zemun
0 : 1
Sremčica
Sremčica
Slavija
Beograd
0 : 0
Leštane
Beograd
Sinđelić (U))
Ugrinovci
4 : 3
Torlak
Beograd
GSP Polet
Beograd
4 : 2
Sinđelić (BG)
Beograd
TEK Sloga
Veliki Crljeni
0 : 0
Plavi 2000
Beograd
Vrčin
Vrčin
2 : 1
Kvantum sport
Beograd
Borusija
Zemun
5 : 0
Kaluđerica
Kaluđerica
Banja
Višnjička banja
9 : 2
Crvenka
Beograd
Old Tajmeri
Beograd
2 : 2
Brodarac Ultra
Novi Beograd
Palilulac
Krnjača
1 : 1
Batajnica
Batajnica
Obrenovac
Obrenovac
3 : 2
Krajišnik
Beograd
Republički organi
Beograd
2 : 10
Beljina
Barajevo
Posavina
Stubline
4 : 1
Peks
Beograd
Strelac
Mislođin
4 : 6
Div
Beograd
Rakovica
Rakovica
1 : 5
Veterani 78
Beograd
Umka
Umka
4 : 2
Lavirint Company
Resnik
Lokomotiva
Beograd
2 : 3
Rušanj
Rušanj

Košarka

Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
81 : 67
Mega Mozzart
Beograd
OKK Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
91 : 87
Vršac
Vršac
Sloga
Kraljevo
89 : 81
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Torlak
Beograd
44 : 108
Rivers BM
Beograd
Radnički
Obrenovac
85 : 82
Vizura
Beograd
Beko
Beograd
88 : 57
IBC
Beograd
Svilajnac
Svilajnac
86 : 109
Radnički 1950
Kragujevac
Budućnost
Novi Sad
84 : 94
Petrovgrad
Zrenjanin

Rukomet

Sloga
Petrovac na Mlavi
34 : 23
Borsko jezero
Bor
SU Lavovi
Beograd
34 : 29
Crvena zvezda 2
Beograd
Sombor
Sombor
35 : 32
Sivac 69 - 2
Sivac
Beograd
Beograd
28 : 28
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Bor - RTB 2
Bor
01.11.2021
19:00
Rtanj
Boljevac

Futsal

Tisa
Novi Bečej
10 : 4
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Hram
Beograd
11 : 7
Klub 33
Pančevo
Hajduk
Kula
4 : 8
Leteći Holandjanin
Vrbas
Leteći Bajmočani
Bajmok
4 : 8
Spartak
Subotica
Oplenac
Topola
11 : 3
Zlatar 033
Nova Varoš
Pirgos
Pirot
3 : 2
BSK
Bujanovac
Radnik
Surdulica
4 : 4
Bele crkve
Kuršumlija
Rosulja
Vlasotince
3 : 2
Prokuplje
Prokuplje
Šljivići
Ivanjica
5 : 2
Raška
Raška
Karanovac
Kraljevo
8 : 3
Karađorđe 2015
Rača
Kareli
Ub
2 : 0
Braća Nedić
Osečina
Aranđelovac
Aranđelovac
7 : 4
Euro-lider
Petrovac na Mlavi
Bezbednost 192
Valjevo
3 : 1
Zenon
Lajkovac
Brđanka
Aleksinac
7 : 4
Miners
Majdanpek
Timok 2013
Zaječar
9 : 4
Bor
Bor
Babušnica 2011
Babušnica
2 : 4
Niš 92
Niš