XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 59 utakmica za dan
Petak, 15 Oktobar 2021

Fudbal

Voždovac
Beograd
0 : 0
Napredak
Kruševac
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
0 : 1
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
OFK Kikinda
Kikinda
2 : 1
1. Maj Ruma
Ruma
TEK Sloga
Veliki Crljeni
0 : 1
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
Bliznak-Medveđica
Bliznak
3 : 2
Zvezda
Izvarica
Velež
Mostar
0 : 1
Zrinjski
Mostar
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
6 : 0
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
2 : 1
Podgorica
Podgorica
PSG
Paris
2 : 1
Angers
Angers
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
5 : 0
Köln
Köln
West Bromwich Albion
West Bromwich
1 : 0
Birmingham City
Birmingham
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
1 : 1
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
0 : 2
Partizan
Beograd
Zvezdara
Beograd
0 : 9
Ada
Beograd
OFK Beograd
Beograd
8 : 0
011
Beograd
Bajša
Bajša
3 : 0
Vojvodina
Bačko Gradište
Sveti Stefan
Slanci
2 : 0
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
Dorćol
Beograd
0 : 1
Železnik
Železnik
Sinđelić (BG)
Beograd
1 : 4
Dunavac
Grocka
Torlak
Beograd
1 : 0
Sremčica
Sremčica
Brodarac Ultra
Novi Beograd
1 : 5
Borusija
Zemun

Košarka

CSKA Moscow
Moscow
78 : 76
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
AS Monaco Basket
Monaco
81 : 85
Barcelona
Barcelona
Olympiacos
Piraeus
83 : 68
Žalgiris Kaunas
Kaunas
Armani Milano
Milan
75 : 71
Anadolu Efes
Istanbul
Real Madrid
Madrid
88 : 65
Panathinaikos
Athens
Cibona
Zagreb
61 : 79
Partizan NIS
Beograd
Pelister Bitolj
Bitolj
93 : 73
Sutjeska
Nikšić
Vrijednosnice Osijek
Osijek
76 : 94
Lovćen 1947
Cetinje
Dynamic VIP PAY
Beograd
89 : 78
Slodes SoccerBet
Beograd
Radnik
Surdulica
93 : 80
Klik
Arilje
Zemun
Zemun
88 : 89
Astra
Beograd
Požarevac
Požarevac
96 : 77
Zekas 75
Rača
Priboj
Priboj
62 : 93
Student BB
Bajina Bašta
Jablanica
Medveđa
69 : 88
Panteri
Vranje
Hajduk
Kula
65 : 53
Sloven
Ruma
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
65 : 59
Dunav 2014
Apatin
Spartak
Subotica
73 : 62
Petrovgrad
Zrenjanin
Dinamo
Pančevo
65 : 73
Jedinstvo
Kačarevo
Ćuprija
Ćuprija
93 : 70
Smederevo 1953
Smederevo

Odbojka

Ribnica
Kraljevo
3 : 0
Niš
Niš
Spartak
Subotica
2 : 3
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 2
TENT
Obrenovac

Rukomet

Mladost
Čačak
28 : 31
Radnički
Ćuprija
Zaječar 1949
Zaječar
41 : 27
Borsko jezero
Bor
Aleksinac
Aleksinac
34 : 25
Mladost
Vranje
Novi Beograd
Beograd
38 : 37
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
Lazarevac
Lazarevac
29 : 28
Kolubara 2
Lazarevac
Petrovaradin
Petrovaradin
25 : 26
Pančevo
Pančevo
Osice
Knjaževac
45 : 32
Mladost
Kuršumlija

Futsal

Zemun Samo pravo
Zemun
3 : 6
Vranje
Vranje
FON
Beograd
6 : 1
Winter sport
Niš
Banjica
Beograd
8 : 0
Klub 33
Pančevo
Leteći Holandjanin
Vrbas
6 : 5
Spartak
Subotica
Ozren
Sokobanja
3 : 1
Zufo
Bujanovac
Radnik
Surdulica
4 : 3
Rosulja
Vlasotince
Šljivići
Ivanjica
1 : 4
Zlatibor
Čajetina
Raška
Raška
3 : 7
Sjenica
Sjenica
Flash
Valjevo
1 : 9
Braća Nedić
Osečina