XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 130 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 15 Avgust 2021


Fudbal

Čukarički
Beograd
0 : 0
Radnički (N)
Niš
15.08.2021 18:30
Čukarički
0 : 0
Radnički (N)
Voždovac
Beograd
3 : 2
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
15.08.2021 19:00
Voždovac
3 : 2
Novi Pazar
IMT
Beograd
0 : 0
Zlatibor
Čajetina
15.08.2021 17:30
IMT
0 : 0
Zlatibor
Kabel
Novi Sad
0 : 3
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
15.08.2021 17:30
Kabel
0 : 3
OFK Žarkovo
Borac (Š)
Šajkaš
1 : 3
OFK Bečej 1918
Bečej
15.08.2021 17:00
Borac (Š)
1 : 3
OFK Bečej 1918
Borac (S)
Sakule
3 : 1
Dinamo 1945
Pančevo
15.08.2021 17:00
Borac (S)
3 : 1
Dinamo 1945
Sušica
Kragujevac
1 : 0
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
15.08.2021 17:30
Sušica
1 : 0
Sloga (K)
Rađevac
Krupanj
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Ub
15.08.2021 17:30
Rađevac
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Borac
Lazarevac
1 : 2
Studentski grad
Novi Beograd
15.08.2021 10:00
Borac
1 : 2
Studentski grad
Budućnost (P)
Popovac
3 : 0
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
15.08.2021 17:30
Budućnost (P)
3 : 0
Hajduk Veljko
Rembas
Resavica
0 : 1
OFK Brzi Brod
Brzi Brod
15.08.2021 17:30
Rembas
0 : 1
OFK Brzi Brod
Timočanin
Knjaževac
2 : 3
Jedinstvo (P)
Paraćin
15.08.2021 17:30
Timočanin
2 : 3
Jedinstvo (P)
Omladinac FAM
Botoš
1 : 0
Kozara
Banatsko Veliko Selo
15.08.2021 17:00
Omladinac FAM
1 : 0
Kozara
Mladost
Omoljica
2 : 1
Vojvodina 1928
Perlez
15.08.2021 17:00
Mladost
2 : 1
Vojvodina 1928
Sloboda
Donji Tovarnik
4 : 2
Budućnost
Salaš Noćajski
15.08.2021 17:00
Sloboda
4 : 2
Budućnost
Hajduk
Divoš
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Rumenka
15.08.2021 17:00
Hajduk
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Podunavac
Belegiš
1 : 1
Cement
Beočin
15.08.2021 17:00
Podunavac
1 : 1
Cement
Dunav
Stari Banovci
2 : 1
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
15.08.2021 17:00
Dunav
2 : 1
Radnički (NP)
Index
Novi Sad
1 : 3
Donji Srem 2015
Pećinci
15.08.2021 10:00
Index
1 : 3
Donji Srem 2015
Mladost (T)
Turija
1 : 1
Senta
Senta
15.08.2021 17:00
Mladost (T)
1 : 1
Senta
Bačka (P)
Pačir
2 : 1
Mladost (BP)
Bački Petrovac
15.08.2021 17:00
Bačka (P)
2 : 1
Mladost (BP)
Tavankut
Tavankut
0 : 3
Bačka 1901
Subotica
15.08.2021 17:00
Tavankut
0 : 3
Bačka 1901
Vojvodina (BG)
Bačko Gradište
3 : 0
Hercegovac
Gajdobra
15.08.2021 17:00
Vojvodina (BG)
3 : 0
Hercegovac
Stanišić
Stanišić
4 : 0
Njegoš
Lovćenac
15.08.2021 17:00
Stanišić
4 : 0
Njegoš
PKB
Padinska skela
1 : 0
Crvena zvezda (MML)
Mali Mokri Lug
15.08.2021 11:00
PKB
1 : 0
Crvena zvezda (MML)
Zuce 2019
Zuce
1 : 1
BSK 1925
Batajnica
15.08.2021 17:00
Zuce 2019
1 : 1
BSK 1925
Poštar Zvezdara
Beograd
1 : 3
Lokomotiva
Beograd
15.08.2021 17:00
Poštar Zvezdara
1 : 3
Lokomotiva
Kosmaj
Ralja
0 : 0
Napredak
Medoševac
15.08.2021 17:00
Kosmaj
0 : 0
Napredak
Vinča
Vinča
1 : 1
Sremčica
Sremčica
15.08.2021 17:00
Vinča
1 : 1
Sremčica
Budućnost (M)
Mladenovo
6 : 0
Radnički (S)
Sombor
15.08.2021 17:00
Budućnost (M)
6 : 0
Radnički (S)
Naša Zvezda
Silbaš
4 : 1
Lipar
Lipar
15.08.2021 17:00
Naša Zvezda
4 : 1
Lipar
Kordun
Kljajićevo
2 : 2
Vojvodina
Tovariševo
15.08.2021 17:00
Kordun
2 : 2
Vojvodina
Budućnost (P)
Parage
5 : 2
Crvenka
Crvenka
15.08.2021 17:00
Budućnost (P)
5 : 2
Crvenka
Budućnost (G)
Gložan
1 : 3
Radnički 1918
Ratkovo
15.08.2021 17:00
Budućnost (G)
1 : 3
Radnički 1918
Rusin
Ruski Krstur
2 : 1
Borac 46
Obrovac
15.08.2021 17:00
Rusin
2 : 1
Borac 46
Dinamo
Budisava
0 : 3
Bačka 1923
Đurđevo
15.08.2021 17:30
Dinamo
0 : 3
Bačka 1923
Fruškogorac
Sremska Kamenica
2 : 0
TSK
Temerin
15.08.2021 17:30
Fruškogorac
2 : 0
TSK
Petrovaradin
Petrovaradin
2 : 2
Tatra
Kisač
15.08.2021 17:30
Petrovaradin
2 : 2
Tatra
Vulturul
Grebenac
1 : 0
Spartak 1911
Debeljača
15.08.2021 17:00
Vulturul
1 : 0
Spartak 1911
Crvena zvezda
Pavliš
2 : 1
Jugoslavija
Jabuka
15.08.2021 17:00
Crvena zvezda
2 : 1
Jugoslavija
Dolina
Padina
1 : 1
Potporanj
Potporanj
15.08.2021 17:00
Dolina
1 : 1
Potporanj
Dolovo
Dolovo
3 : 3
Hajdučica
Hajdučica
15.08.2021 17:00
Dolovo
3 : 3
Hajdučica
Budućnost (A)
Alibunar
0 : 0
Sloga (BNS)
Banatsko Novo Selo
15.08.2021 17:00
Budućnost (A)
0 : 0
Sloga (BNS)
Radnički (K)
Kovin
7 : 3
Stari Tamiš
Stari Tamiš
15.08.2021 17:00
Radnički (K)
7 : 3
Stari Tamiš
GFK Sloven
Ruma
4 : 0
Sremac (D)
Dobrinci
15.08.2021 17:00
GFK Sloven
4 : 0
Sremac (D)
Borac (M)
Martinci
3 : 1
Ljukovo
Ljukovo
15.08.2021 17:00
Borac (M)
3 : 1
Ljukovo
Fruškogorac
Manđelos
3 : 3
Borac (K)
Klenak
15.08.2021 17:00
Fruškogorac
3 : 3
Borac (K)
Radnički
Irig
1 : 4
Jadran
Golubinci
15.08.2021 17:00
Radnički
1 : 4
Jadran
Sloga
Voganj
1 : 1
Hajduk
Beška
15.08.2021 17:00
Sloga
1 : 1
Hajduk
Napredak
Popinci
2 : 0
Sremac (Deč)
Deč
15.08.2021 17:00
Napredak
2 : 0
Sremac (Deč)
Budućnost
Savino Selo
2 : 1
Jadran
Feketić
15.08.2021 17:00
Budućnost
2 : 1
Jadran
Iskra
Kucura
5 : 2
Sloga
Ostojićevo
15.08.2021 17:00
Iskra
5 : 2
Sloga
Đurđin
Đurđin
2 : 1
Radnički 1905
Bajmok
15.08.2021 17:00
Đurđin
2 : 1
Radnički 1905
Bačka
Mol
1 : 3
Napredak
Nadalj
15.08.2021 17:00
Bačka
1 : 3
Napredak
Sloga (L)
Lozna
2 : 3
Vinogradar
Zleginje
15.08.2021 17:30
Sloga (L)
2 : 3
Vinogradar
FUD
Brus
1 : 0
Bošnjane
Bošnjane
15.08.2021 17:30
FUD
1 : 0
Bošnjane
Jastrebac (VŠ)
Veliki Šiljegovac
2 : 1
Gornji Stepoš
Gornji Stepoš
15.08.2021 17:30
Jastrebac (VŠ)
2 : 1
Gornji Stepoš
Sloga (D)
Dašnica
1 : 3
Kupci
Kupci
15.08.2021 17:30
Sloga (D)
1 : 3
Kupci
13. April
Lomnica
1 : 2
Mačkovac
Mačkovac
15.08.2021 17:30
13. April
1 : 2
Mačkovac
Sebečevac
Sebečevac
3 : 1
Trudbenik
Stalać
15.08.2021 17:30
Sebečevac
3 : 1
Trudbenik
Sloga (Ć)
Ćićevac
10 : 0
Parunovac
Parunovac
15.08.2021 17:30
Sloga (Ć)
10 : 0
Parunovac
Temnić 1924
Varvarin
1 : 2
Mladost (T)
Toljevac
15.08.2021 17:30
Temnić 1924
1 : 2
Mladost (T)
Čitluk
Čitluk
2 : 4
Rubin
Donji Stupanj
15.08.2021 17:30
Čitluk
2 : 4
Rubin
Polet
Nakovo
1 : 0
ASK
Aradac
15.08.2021 17:30
Polet
1 : 0
ASK
Mladost (L)
Lukićevo
4 : 2
Delija
Mokrin
15.08.2021 17:30
Mladost (L)
4 : 2
Delija
Napredak
Čestereg
3 : 1
Borac
Aleksandrovo
15.08.2021 17:30
Napredak
3 : 1
Borac
Mladost (BD)
Banatski Despotovac
1 : 0
Banat
Čenta
15.08.2021 17:30
Mladost (BD)
1 : 0
Banat
Rusanda
Melenci
0 : 1
Budućnost
Srpska Crnja
15.08.2021 17:30
Rusanda
0 : 1
Budućnost
Vojvodina (B)
Bašaid
1 : 3
ŽAK
Kikinda
15.08.2021 17:30
Vojvodina (B)
1 : 3
ŽAK
ŽFK Banat
Zrenjanin
4 : 0
Krajina
Krajišnik
15.08.2021 17:30
ŽFK Banat
4 : 0
Krajina
Rudar (St)
Stenjevac
1 : 0
Napredak
Drenovac
15.08.2021 17:00
Rudar (St)
1 : 0
Napredak
Moravac 2015
Krušar
3 : 2
OFK Juhor 2016
Potočac
15.08.2021 17:00
Moravac 2015
3 : 2
OFK Juhor 2016
Mladost
Jovac
4 : 1
Morava
Kočino Selo
15.08.2021 17:00
Mladost
4 : 1
Morava
Partizan (M)
Majur
3 : 0
Sloga
Voljavče
15.08.2021 17:00
Partizan (M)
3 : 0
Sloga
Budućnost (M)
Miliva
3 : 2
Dragocvet
Dragocvet
15.08.2021 17:00
Budućnost (M)
3 : 2
Dragocvet
Budućnost (Đ)
Đurinac
1 : 3
Juhor (G)
Glavinci
15.08.2021 17:00
Budućnost (Đ)
1 : 3
Juhor (G)
14. Oktobar
Izbenica
1 : 2
Vinogradar
Riljac
15.08.2021 17:30
14. Oktobar
1 : 2
Vinogradar
Donji Kopaonik
Razbojna
2 : 0
Mladost
Donji Katun
15.08.2021 17:30
Donji Kopaonik
2 : 0
Mladost
Omladinac
Ugljarevo
4 : 0
Velika Drenova
Velika Drenova
15.08.2021 17:30
Omladinac
4 : 0
Velika Drenova
Kamenorezac 76
Dublje
0 : 1
Borac
Gornji Katun
15.08.2021 17:30
Kamenorezac 76
0 : 1
Borac
Kapidžija
Kapidžija
0 : 2
Gaglovo
Gaglovo
15.08.2021 17:30
Kapidžija
0 : 2
Gaglovo
Rasina
Vitanovac
4 : 1
Makrešane
Makrešane
15.08.2021 17:30
Rasina
4 : 1
Makrešane
Žabare
Žabare
5 : 0
Konjuh
Konjuh
15.08.2021 17:30
Žabare
5 : 0
Konjuh
Polet
Šavrane
3 : 1
Dedina
Dedina
15.08.2021 11:00
Polet
3 : 1
Dedina
Modrica
Modrica
4 : 0
Mudrakovac
Mudrakovac
15.08.2021 11:00
Modrica
4 : 0
Mudrakovac
Padež
Padež
7 : 0
Bukovica
Bukovica
15.08.2021 17:30
Padež
7 : 0
Bukovica
Hajduk (G)
Gardinovci
3 : 0
Obilić
Vilovo
15.08.2021 17:30
Hajduk (G)
3 : 0
Obilić
Proleter
Banoštor
4 : 1
Titel
Titel
15.08.2021 17:30
Proleter
4 : 1
Titel
Bačka
Begeč
5 : 0
Železničar
Novi Sad
15.08.2021 17:30
Bačka
5 : 0
Železničar
Čenej
Čenej
0 : 3
OFK Sirig
Sirig
15.08.2021 17:30
Čenej
0 : 3
OFK Sirig
Vinogradar
Ledinci
0 : 6
Susek
Susek
15.08.2021 17:30
Vinogradar
0 : 6
Susek
Sloga
Lok
2 : 1
OFK Hajduk
Novi Sad
15.08.2021 17:30
Sloga
2 : 1
OFK Hajduk
Borac
Rakovac
2 : 1
Moskva
Budisava
15.08.2021 17:30
Borac
2 : 1
Moskva
Mladost 1977
Garevina
7 : 0
Šampion 2013
Bošnjane
15.08.2021 11:00
Mladost 1977
7 : 0
Šampion 2013
Borjak 2013
Okruglica
0 : 1
Ratajac
Donje Rataje
15.08.2021 11:00
Borjak 2013
0 : 1
Ratajac
Velika Morava
Selo Varvarin
3 : 1
Gradac
Pločnik
15.08.2021 11:00
Velika Morava
3 : 1
Gradac
Velež
Mostar
0 : 2
Sloboda
Tuzla
15.08.2021 21:00
Velež
0 : 2
Sloboda
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
2 : 1
Radnik
Bijeljina
15.08.2021 19:00
Sarajevo
2 : 1
Radnik
Rudar
Pljevlja
0 : 1
Sutjeska
Nikšić
15.08.2021 20:00
Rudar
0 : 1
Sutjeska
Igalo
Herceg Novi
1 : 2
Mladost
Podgorica
15.08.2021 17:30
Igalo
1 : 2
Mladost
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
0 : 3
Bokelj
Kotor
15.08.2021 20:00
OFK Titograd
0 : 3
Bokelj
Arsenal
Tivat
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
15.08.2021 20:00
Arsenal
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
Kom
Podgorica
2 : 0
Grbalj
Radanovići
15.08.2021 20:00
Kom
2 : 0
Grbalj
Berane
Berane
1 : 0
Cetinje
Cetinje
15.08.2021 20:00
Berane
1 : 0
Cetinje
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
2 : 4
West Ham United
London
15.08.2021 15:00
Newcastle United
2 : 4
West Ham United
Tottenham Hotspur
London
1 : 0
Manchester City
Manchester
15.08.2021 17:30
Tottenham Hotspur
1 : 0
Manchester City
Celta Vigo
Vigo
1 : 2
Atletico Madrid
Madrid
15.08.2021 17:30
Celta Vigo
1 : 2
Atletico Madrid
Barcelona
Barcelona
4 : 2
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
15.08.2021 20:00
Barcelona
4 : 2
Real Sociedad
Sevilla
Sevilla
3 : 0
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
15.08.2021 22:15
Sevilla
3 : 0
Rayo Vallecano
Mainz 05
Mainz
1 : 0
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
15.08.2021 15:30
Mainz 05
1 : 0
RB Leipzig
Köln
Köln
3 : 1
Hertha BSC
Berlin
15.08.2021 17:30
Köln
3 : 1
Hertha BSC
Angers
Angers
3 : 0
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
15.08.2021 13:00
Angers
3 : 0
Olympique Lyonnais
Brest
Brest
1 : 1
Rennes
Rennes
15.08.2021 15:00
Brest
1 : 1
Rennes
Clermont
Clermont-Ferrand
2 : 0
Troyes
Troyes
15.08.2021 15:00
Clermont
2 : 0
Troyes
Nantes
Nantes
2 : 0
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
15.08.2021 15:00
Nantes
2 : 0
Metz
Reims
Reims
3 : 3
Montpellier
Montpellier
15.08.2021 15:00
Reims
3 : 3
Montpellier
Lens
Lens
2 : 2
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
15.08.2021 17:00
Lens
2 : 2
Saint-Étienne
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
2 : 2
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
15.08.2021 20:45
Olympique Marseille
2 : 2
Bordeaux
Partizan
Beograd
2 : 0
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
15.08.2021 10:00
Partizan
2 : 0
Brodarac
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
2 : 1
OFK Beograd
Beograd
15.08.2021 11:00
Vojvodina
2 : 1
OFK Beograd
Mladost (L)
Lučani
0 : 2
Zemun
Zemun
15.08.2021 13:00
Mladost (L)
0 : 2
Zemun
Mačva
Šabac
2 : 1
Rad
Beograd
15.08.2021 17:00
Mačva
2 : 1
Rad
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
2 : 1
Voždovac
Beograd
15.08.2021 17:30
Radnički 1923
2 : 1
Voždovac
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
3 : 0
IMT
Beograd
15.08.2021 18:00
RFK Grafičar
3 : 0
IMT
Sloga (P)
Požega
3 : 0
Napredak
Kruševac
15.08.2021 17:00
Sloga (P)
3 : 0
Napredak
Partizan
Beograd
3 : 0
Brodarac
Beograd
15.08.2021 17:00
Partizan
3 : 0
Brodarac
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
4 : 1
Teleoptik
Zemun
15.08.2021 11:00
Vojvodina
4 : 1
Teleoptik
Mladost (L)
Lučani
0 : 0
Zemun
Zemun
15.08.2021 15:00
Mladost (L)
0 : 0
Zemun
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
2 : 5
Čukarički
Beograd
15.08.2021 10:00
Crvena zvezda
2 : 5
Čukarički

Vaterpolo

Košutnjak
Beograd
24 : 7
Banjčani 2019
Vrnjačka Banja
15.08.2021 16:00
Košutnjak
24 : 7
Banjčani 2019