XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 146 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 21 Februar 2021


Fudbal

Partizan
Beograd
3 : 0
Radnik
Surdulica
21.02.2021 13:00
Partizan
3 : 0
Radnik
Napredak
Kruševac
1 : 0
Inđija
Inđija
21.02.2021 13:00
Napredak
1 : 0
Inđija
Mladost (L)
Lučani
1 : 1
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
21.02.2021 13:00
Mladost (L)
1 : 1
Vojvodina
Proleter
Novi Sad
1 : 2
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
21.02.2021 13:00
Proleter
1 : 2
Metalac
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
1 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
21.02.2021 17:05
Spartak ŽK
1 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Dinamo
Vranje
0 : 0
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
21.02.2021 13:00
Dinamo
0 : 0
RFK Grafičar
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
1 : 2
IMT
Beograd
21.02.2021 13:00
Radnički (SM)
1 : 2
IMT
Arsenal
London
0 : 1
Manchester City
Manchester
21.02.2021 17:30
Arsenal
0 : 1
Manchester City
Aston Villa
Birmingem
1 : 2
Leicester City
Leicester
21.02.2021 15:05
Aston Villa
1 : 2
Leicester City
Manchester United
Manchester
3 : 1
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
21.02.2021 20:00
Manchester United
3 : 1
Newcastle United
West Ham United
London
2 : 1
Tottenham Hotspur
London
21.02.2021 13:00
West Ham United
2 : 1
Tottenham Hotspur
Athletic Club
Bilbao
1 : 1
Villarreal
Villarreal
21.02.2021 21:00
Athletic Club
1 : 1
Villarreal
Barcelona
Barcelona
1 : 1
Cádiz
Cádiz
21.02.2021 14:00
Barcelona
1 : 1
Cádiz
Huesca
Huesca
3 : 2
Granada
Granada
21.02.2021 18:30
Huesca
3 : 2
Granada
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
4 : 0
Deportivo Alavés
Vitoria-Gasteiz
21.02.2021 16:15
Real Sociedad
4 : 0
Deportivo Alavés
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
4 : 0
Werder
Bremen
21.02.2021 18:00
Hoffenheim
4 : 0
Werder
Hertha BSC
Berlin
0 : 3
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
21.02.2021 15:30
Hertha BSC
0 : 3
RB Leipzig
Augsburg
Augsburg
1 : 1
Bayer 04
Leverkusen
21.02.2021 13:30
Augsburg
1 : 1
Bayer 04
Lens
Lens
2 : 1
Dijon
Dijon
21.02.2021 15:00
Lens
2 : 1
Dijon
Lorient
Lorient
1 : 4
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
21.02.2021 17:05
Lorient
1 : 4
Lille
Montpellier
Montpellier
2 : 1
Rennes
Rennes
21.02.2021 13:00
Montpellier
2 : 1
Rennes
Nice
Nice
1 : 2
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
21.02.2021 15:00
Nice
1 : 2
Metz
Nîmes
Nîmes
2 : 0
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
21.02.2021 15:00
Nîmes
2 : 0
Bordeaux
PSG
Paris
0 : 2
Monaco
Monaco
21.02.2021 21:00
PSG
0 : 2
Monaco
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
0 : 0
Angers SCO
Angers
21.02.2021 15:00
Strasbourg
0 : 0
Angers SCO
Milan
Milano
0 : 3
Internazionale
Milano
21.02.2021 15:00
Milan
0 : 3
Internazionale
Atalanta
Bergamo
4 : 2
Napoli
Napoli
21.02.2021 18:00
Atalanta
4 : 2
Napoli
Benevento
Benevento
0 : 0
Roma
Roma
21.02.2021 20:45
Benevento
0 : 0
Roma
Parma
Parma
2 : 2
Udinese
Udine
21.02.2021 12:30
Parma
2 : 2
Udinese

Košarka

Vršac
Vršac
97 : 85
Sloboda
Užice
21.02.2021 18:00
Vršac
97 : 85
Sloboda
Tamiš
Pančevo
95 : 85
Metalac
Valjevo
21.02.2021 18:30
Tamiš
95 : 85
Metalac
Radnički SPD
Kragujevac
94 : 82
Pirot
Pirot
21.02.2021 19:00
Radnički SPD
94 : 82
Pirot
Zlatibor
Čajetina
82 : 85
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
21.02.2021 16:30
Zlatibor
82 : 85
Vojvodina
Kolubara LA 2003
Lazarevac
77 : 59
Dunav
Stari Banovci
21.02.2021 19:00
Kolubara LA 2003
77 : 59
Dunav
Panteri
Vranje
67 : 75
Morava
Vladičin Han
21.02.2021 16:00
Panteri
67 : 75
Morava
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
84 : 68
Rtanj
Boljevac
21.02.2021 20:00
Dimitrovgrad
84 : 68
Rtanj
I Came To Play
Novi Sad
92 : 99
Podrinje
Mačvanska Mitrovica
21.02.2021 17:30
I Came To Play
92 : 99
Podrinje
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
72 : 63
Dinamo
Pančevo
21.02.2021 19:30
Jedinstvo
72 : 63
Dinamo
Železničar
Inđija
95 : 72
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
21.02.2021 18:30
Železničar
95 : 72
Nova Pazova
Student BB
Bajina Bašta
93 : 88
Požarevac
Požarevac
21.02.2021 18:00
Student BB
93 : 88
Požarevac
Rivers BM
Beograd
56 : 72
Žarkovo
Beograd
21.02.2021 16:00
Rivers BM
56 : 72
Žarkovo
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
60 : 77
Borac 2015
Lazarevac
21.02.2021 15:20
Radnički (O)
60 : 77
Borac 2015
Cerak
Beograd
68 : 91
ABBA
Barič
21.02.2021 17:20
Cerak
68 : 91
ABBA
Petrovgrad
Zrenjanin
101 : 68
Proleter
Ravno Selo
21.02.2021 20:00
Petrovgrad
101 : 68
Proleter
Spartak
Subotica
60 : 80
Sport's World
Novi Sad
21.02.2021 16:00
Spartak
60 : 80
Sport's World
Bagljaš
Zrenjanin
73 : 75
Beočin
Beočin
21.02.2021 18:30
Bagljaš
73 : 75
Beočin
Sivac
Sivac
74 : 70
OKK Spartak
Subotica
21.02.2021 16:00
Sivac
74 : 70
OKK Spartak
Roling
Veternik
72 : 68
Marina
Bačka Palanka
21.02.2021 13:30
Roling
72 : 68
Marina
BNS
Banatsko Novo Selo
66 : 71
Jedinstvo
Kačarevo
21.02.2021 17:00
BNS
66 : 71
Jedinstvo
Mladost 2014
Ub
106 : 97
Železničar
Lajkovac
21.02.2021 18:00
Mladost 2014
106 : 97
Železničar
Student 014
Valjevo
94 : 92
Apač
Loznica
21.02.2021 20:00
Student 014
94 : 92
Apač
Sloga (D)
Despotovac
119 : 116
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
21.02.2021 17:00
Sloga (D)
119 : 116
Trepča
Sloga (B)
Batočina
78 : 69
Goč
Vrnjačka Banja
21.02.2021 18:00
Sloga (B)
78 : 69
Goč
Knjaževac
Knjaževac
92 : 66
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
21.02.2021 18:00
Knjaževac
92 : 66
Hajduk Veljko
Ratnici
Niš
78 : 62
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
21.02.2021 16:45
Ratnici
78 : 62
Pusta Reka
Duga
Šabac
90 : 67
Spartak
Subotica
21.02.2021 19:30
Duga
90 : 67
Spartak
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
77 : 73
Novosadska ŽKA
Novi Sad
21.02.2021 16:30
SPD Radnički
77 : 73
Novosadska ŽKA
Sloga
Plandište
71 : 67
Karađorđevo
Banatsko Karađorđevo
21.02.2021 14:00
Sloga
71 : 67
Karađorđevo
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
98 : 56
Čelarevo
Čelarevo
21.02.2021 17:00
Jedinstvo
98 : 56
Čelarevo
Hisar
Leskovac
39 : 61
Radnički 2016
Kragujevac
21.02.2021 16:00
Hisar
39 : 61
Radnički 2016
Trstenik
Trstenik
41 : 84
Student 2
Niš
21.02.2021 12:30
Trstenik
41 : 84
Student 2
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
93 : 55
Konstantin
Niš
21.02.2021 17:15
Vojvodina
93 : 55
Konstantin
Sloboda
Užice
64 : 45
Star
Novi Sad
21.02.2021 15:30
Sloboda
64 : 45
Star
Sloga Elite
Kraljevo
71 : 84
Dynamic VIP PAY
Beograd
21.02.2021 13:00
Sloga Elite
71 : 84
Dynamic VIP PAY
Partizan NIS
Beograd
89 : 84
Borac
Čačak
21.02.2021 16:00
Partizan NIS
89 : 84
Borac
Novosadska ŽKA
Novi Sad
47 : 57
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
21.02.2021 15:00
Novosadska ŽKA
47 : 57
Kraljevo

Odbojka

Ribnica
Kraljevo
3 : 1
Partizan Soccer
Beograd
21.02.2021 18:00
Ribnica
3 : 1
Partizan Soccer
Spartak (LJ)
Ljig
3 : 0
Metalac Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
21.02.2021 19:00
Spartak (LJ)
3 : 0
Metalac Takovo
VA 014 Bauwesen
Valjevo
3 : 0
Smederevo Carina
Smederevo
21.02.2021 18:00
VA 014 Bauwesen
3 : 0
Smederevo Carina
Borac (P)
Paraćin
3 : 0
Železničar
Beograd
21.02.2021 16:00
Borac (P)
3 : 0
Železničar
Bavanište
Bavanište
1 : 3
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
21.02.2021 20:00
Bavanište
1 : 3
Šumadija
Užice
Užice
3 : 2
Toplički Vitezovi
Kuršumlija
21.02.2021 19:00
Užice
3 : 2
Toplički Vitezovi
Bečej
Bečej
1 : 3
Loznica
Loznica
21.02.2021 18:00
Bečej
1 : 3
Loznica
Napredak 037
Kruševac
0 : 3
Partizan
Lipljan
21.02.2021 16:00
Napredak 037
0 : 3
Partizan
Pirot
Pirot
3 : 1
Vranje
Vranje
21.02.2021 12:00
Pirot
3 : 1
Vranje
Karađorđe 2
Topola
1 : 3
Rudar
Kostolac
21.02.2021 16:00
Karađorđe 2
1 : 3
Rudar
Stražilovo
Sremski Karlovci
3 : 1
Vest
Šid
21.02.2021 17:00
Stražilovo
3 : 1
Vest
Mladost (NP)
Nova Pazova
2 : 3
Partizan
Bač
21.02.2021 20:00
Mladost (NP)
2 : 3
Partizan
Kulpin
Kulpin
3 : 0
Sombor
Sombor
21.02.2021 19:00
Kulpin
3 : 0
Sombor
Knjaževac
Knjaževac
0 : 3
Timok
Zaječar
21.02.2021 14:00
Knjaževac
0 : 3
Timok
Dunav Voley 2
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Maglić 1953
Maglić
21.02.2021 12:00
Dunav Voley 2
3 : 0
Maglić 1953
Beograd
Beograd
3 : 2
Klek
Klek
21.02.2021 19:00
Beograd
3 : 2
Klek
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
2 : 3
Radnički Blasters
Beograd
21.02.2021 18:00
Omladinac
2 : 3
Radnički Blasters
FOK
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Zlatibor
Čajetina
21.02.2021 15:00
FOK
0 : 3
Zlatibor
AS Batajnica
Batajnica
3 : 2
Crno Bele 011
Beograd
21.02.2021 16:45
AS Batajnica
3 : 2
Crno Bele 011
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
1 : 3
Smeč 5
Kragujevac
21.02.2021 15:30
Ivanjica
1 : 3
Smeč 5
Radnički (K)
Kragujevac
2 : 3
Valjevo
Valjevo
21.02.2021 13:30
Radnički (K)
2 : 3
Valjevo
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
3 : 2
Majdanpek FBC
Majdanpek
21.02.2021 17:00
Pusta Reka
3 : 2
Majdanpek FBC
Topličanin
Prokuplje
0 : 3
Desetka
Niš
21.02.2021 14:30
Topličanin
0 : 3
Desetka
Leskovac 98
Leskovac
3 : 0
Vlasina
Vlasotince
21.02.2021 17:00
Leskovac 98
3 : 0
Vlasina
Tehničar
Kraljevo
3 : 0
Lotus
Čačak
21.02.2021 16:00
Tehničar
3 : 0
Lotus
Tara
Bajina Bašta
3 : 1
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
21.02.2021 12:00
Tara
3 : 1
Mokra Gora
Drina
Bajina Bašta
3 : 0
Sokolica
Zvečan
21.02.2021 15:00
Drina
3 : 0
Sokolica
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
3 : 0
Proleter
Loznica
21.02.2021 13:00
Mladi radnik
3 : 0
Proleter
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
3 : 0
Fortuna plus
Aranđelovac
21.02.2021 18:00
Šumadija
3 : 0
Fortuna plus
Štrand Volej
Novi Sad
1 : 3
Srem 2
Sremska Mitrovica
21.02.2021 20:30
Štrand Volej
1 : 3
Srem 2
Slavija
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Partizan
Sremski Karlovci
21.02.2021 18:00
Slavija
3 : 0
Partizan
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
1 : 3
Volejbor-Tim
Bor
21.02.2021 12:00
Hajduk Veljko
1 : 3
Volejbor-Tim
Viner
Bor
3 : 2
Pirot
Pirot
21.02.2021 19:00
Viner
3 : 2
Pirot
Knjaževac 2
Knjaževac
0 : 3
Timok
Zaječar
21.02.2021 12:00
Knjaževac 2
0 : 3
Timok
Tvrđava
Smederevo
1 : 3
Jasenica (SP)
Smederevska Palanka
21.02.2021
Tvrđava
1 : 3
Jasenica (SP)
Rudar
Kostolac
3 : 0
Sloga 2015 Jedinstvo
Petrovac na Mlavi
21.02.2021
Rudar
3 : 0
Sloga 2015 Jedinstvo
Grbić
Bački Jarak
2 : 3
Blok aut
Temerin
21.02.2021 15:00
Grbić
2 : 3
Blok aut
Novi Sad 2
Novi Sad
3 : 1
Elan Volej
Srbobran
21.02.2021 13:00
Novi Sad 2
3 : 1
Elan Volej
Mladost 1979
Inđija
3 : 0
Maks
Šid
21.02.2021 16:00
Mladost 1979
3 : 0
Maks
Goks IN
Odžaci
0 : 3
Apatin
Apatin
21.02.2021 16:00
Goks IN
0 : 3
Apatin
Subotica
Subotica
0 : 3
Elbraco Technoland CVS
Sombor
21.02.2021 11:00
Subotica
0 : 3
Elbraco Technoland CVS
Proleter
Zrenjanin
0 : 3
Banat
Vršac
21.02.2021 16:00
Proleter
0 : 3
Banat
Kikinda
Kikinda
2 : 3
KI 0230
Kikinda
21.02.2021 20:00
Kikinda
2 : 3
KI 0230

Rukomet

Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
10 : 0
Bela Palanka
Bela Palanka
21.02.2021 14:00
Mokra Gora
10 : 0
Bela Palanka
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
31 : 25
Kuršumlija
Kuršumlija
21.02.2021 18:00
Hajduk Veljko
31 : 25
Kuršumlija
Jabuka
Jabuka
33 : 28
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
21.02.2021 18:00
Jabuka
33 : 28
Nova Pazova
Hercegovac
Gajdobra
38 : 35
Banatski Karlovac
Banatski Karlovac
21.02.2021 18:00
Hercegovac
38 : 35
Banatski Karlovac
Osipaonica
Osipaonica
25 : 36
Smederevo 2
Smederevo
21.02.2021 17:00
Osipaonica
25 : 36
Smederevo 2
Omladinac
Gornji Milanovac
25 : 26
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
21.02.2021 18:00
Omladinac
25 : 26
Trepča
Dalmatinac
Riđica
40 : 24
Sombor
Sombor
21.02.2021 16:00
Dalmatinac
40 : 24
Sombor
Slavija
Novi Sad
36 : 19
Radnički
Jaša Tomić
21.02.2021 16:00
Slavija
36 : 19
Radnički
Senta
Senta
34 : 25
Budućnost
Alibunar
21.02.2021 18:30
Senta
34 : 25
Budućnost
Naftagas
Elemir
26 : 35
ŽSK 1955
Žabalj
21.02.2021 20:30
Naftagas
26 : 35
ŽSK 1955
Metalac
Futog
30 : 24
Prigrevica
Prigrevica
21.02.2021 18:30
Metalac
30 : 24
Prigrevica
Medicinar
Šabac
33 : 30
Naisa
Niš
21.02.2021 17:00
Medicinar
33 : 30
Naisa
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
33 : 25
Sloga
Petrovac na Mlavi
21.02.2021 17:00
Crvena zvezda
33 : 25
Sloga
ORK Beograd
Beograd
28 : 40
Kikinda
Kikinda
21.02.2021 19:00
ORK Beograd
28 : 40
Kikinda
Petrovaradin
Petrovaradin
28 : 27
Topličanin
Prokuplje
21.02.2021 15:00
Petrovaradin
28 : 27
Topličanin
Žitorađa
Žitorađa
21 : 47
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
21.02.2021 18:00
Žitorađa
21 : 47
Srem
Temerin
Temerin
36 : 15
Laki
Crvenka
21.02.2021 18:00
Temerin
36 : 15
Laki
Mladost (SC)
Srpska Crnja
24 : 33
Halas Jožef
Ada
21.02.2021 18:00
Mladost (SC)
24 : 33
Halas Jožef
Košutnjak
Čačak
20 : 24
Pazar 2003
Novi Pazar
21.02.2021 15:00
Košutnjak
20 : 24
Pazar 2003
Obilić
Novi Kneževac
16 : 22
Trijumf
Srbobran
21.02.2021 15:30
Obilić
16 : 22
Trijumf

Vaterpolo

Taš 2000
Beograd
16 : 15
Spartak
Subotica
21.02.2021 10:45
Taš 2000
16 : 15
Spartak
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
35 : 3
Valis
Valjevo
21.02.2021 17:45
Crvena zvezda
35 : 3
Valis

Futsal

Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
3 : 5
Konjarnik
Beograd
21.02.2021 17:00
Nova Pazova
3 : 5
Konjarnik
Jastrebac
Blace
5 : 5
Leskovac
Leskovac
21.02.2021 18:00
Jastrebac
5 : 5
Leskovac
Palež
Obrenovac
4 : 4
Tisa
Novi Bečej
21.02.2021 20:30
Palež
4 : 4
Tisa
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
4 : 3
Zufo
Bujanovac
21.02.2021 19:00
Ivanjica
4 : 3
Zufo
Kosjerić
Kosjerić
4 : 3
Raška
Raška
21.02.2021 19:00
Kosjerić
4 : 3
Raška
Zlatar 033
Nova Varoš
5 : 0
Oplenac
Topola
21.02.2021 20:00
Zlatar 033
5 : 0
Oplenac
Hajduk
Kula
2 : 5
ŽAK Junior
Sombor
21.02.2021 19:00
Hajduk
2 : 5
ŽAK Junior
Leteći Bajmočani
Bajmok
6 : 3
Fortuna
Futog
21.02.2021 18:00
Leteći Bajmočani
6 : 3
Fortuna
Spartak
Subotica
3 : 3
Tango
Novi Sad
21.02.2021 19:00
Spartak
3 : 3
Tango
Gročanski
Beograd
2 : 6
FON - B
Beograd
21.02.2021 14:00
Gročanski
2 : 6
FON - B
Radnički 2010
Niš
10 : 4
Bele crkve
Kuršumlija
21.02.2021 20:00
Radnički 2010
10 : 4
Bele crkve
Kareli
Ub
2 : 1
PP 192
Prijepolje
21.02.2021 18:00
Kareli
2 : 1
PP 192
Zenon
Lajkovac
5 : 3
Braća Nedić
Osečina
21.02.2021 19:00
Zenon
5 : 3
Braća Nedić
Miners
Majdanpek
10 : 3
Brđanka
Aleksinac
21.02.2021 19:30
Miners
10 : 3
Brđanka
As
Bujanovac
5 : 2
Dolap
Prokuplje
21.02.2021 16:30
As
5 : 2
Dolap