XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 134 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 21 Februar 2021

Fudbal

Partizan
Beograd
3 : 0
Radnik
Surdulica
Napredak
Kruševac
1 : 0
Inđija
Inđija
Mladost (L)
Lučani
1 : 1
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Proleter
Novi Sad
1 : 2
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
1 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Dinamo
Vranje
0 : 0
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
1 : 2
IMT
Beograd
Arsenal
London
0 : 1
Manchester City
Manchester
Aston Villa
Birmingem
1 : 2
Leicester City
Leicester
Manchester United
Manchester
3 : 1
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
West Ham United
London
2 : 1
Tottenham Hotspur
London
Athletic Club
Bilbao
1 : 1
Villarreal
Villarreal
Barcelona
Barcelona
1 : 1
Cádiz
Cádiz
Huesca
Huesca
3 : 2
Granada
Granada
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
4 : 0
Deportivo Alavés
Vitoria-Gasteiz
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
4 : 0
Werder
Bremen
Hertha BSC
Berlin
0 : 3
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
Augsburg
Augsburg
1 : 1
Bayer 04
Leverkusen
Lens
Lens
2 : 1
Dijon
Dijon
Lorient
Lorient
1 : 4
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
Montpellier
Montpellier
2 : 1
Rennes
Rennes
Nice
Nice
1 : 2
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
Nîmes
Nîmes
2 : 0
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
PSG
Paris
0 : 2
Monaco
Monaco
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
0 : 0
Angers SCO
Angers
Milan
Milano
0 : 3
Internazionale
Milano
Atalanta
Bergamo
4 : 2
Napoli
Napoli
Benevento
Benevento
0 : 0
Roma
Roma
Parma
Parma
2 : 2
Udinese
Udine

Košarka

Vršac
Vršac
97 : 85
Sloboda
Užice
Tamiš
Pančevo
95 : 85
Metalac
Valjevo
Radnički (K)
Kragujevac
94 : 82
Pirot
Pirot
Zlatibor
Čajetina
82 : 85
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Kolubara LA 2003
Lazarevac
77 : 59
Dunav
Stari Banovci
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
84 : 68
Rtanj
Boljevac
I Came To Play
Novi Sad
92 : 99
Podrinje
Mačvanska Mitrovica
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
72 : 63
Dinamo
Pančevo
Železničar
Inđija
95 : 72
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
Student BB
Bajina Bašta
93 : 88
Požarevac
Požarevac
Rivers BM
Beograd
56 : 72
Žarkovo
Beograd
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
60 : 77
Borac 2015
Lazarevac
Knjaževac
Knjaževac
92 : 66
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
Ratnici
Niš
78 : 62
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
Petrovgrad
Zrenjanin
101 : 68
Proleter
Ravno Selo
MKK Spartak
Subotica
60 : 80
Sport's World
Novi Sad
Bagljaš
Zrenjanin
73 : 75
Beočin
Beočin
Sivac
Sivac
74 : 70
OKK Spartak
Subotica
Roling
Veternik
72 : 68
Marina
Bačka Palanka
BNS
Banatsko Novo Selo
66 : 71
Jedinstvo
Kačarevo
Mladost 2014
Ub
106 : 97
Železničar
Lajkovac
Student 014
Valjevo
94 : 92
Apač
Loznica
Duga
Šabac
90 : 67
Spartak
Subotica
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
77 : 73
Novosadska ŽKA
Novi Sad
Sloga
Plandište
71 : 67
Karađorđevo
Banatsko Karađorđevo
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
98 : 56
Čelarevo
Čelarevo
Hisar
Leskovac
39 : 61
Radnički 2016
Kragujevac
Trstenik
Trstenik
41 : 84
Student 2
Niš
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
93 : 55
Konstantin
Niš
Sloboda
Užice
64 : 45
Star
Novi Sad
Sloga Elite
Kraljevo
71 : 84
Dynamic VIP PAY
Beograd
Partizan NIS
Beograd
89 : 84
Borac
Čačak
Novosadska ŽKA
Novi Sad
47 : 57
Kraljevo
Kraljevo

Odbojka

Ribnica
Kraljevo
3 : 1
Partizan Soccer
Beograd
Spartak (LJ)
Ljig
3 : 0
Metalac Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
VA 014 Bauwesen
Valjevo
3 : 0
Smederevo Carina
Smederevo
Borac (P)
Paraćin
3 : 0
Železničar
Beograd
Bavanište
Bavanište
1 : 3
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
Užice
Užice
3 : 2
Toplički Vitezovi
Kuršumlija
Bečej
Bečej
1 : 3
Loznica
Loznica
Napredak 037
Kruševac
0 : 3
Partizan
Lipljan
Pirot
Pirot
3 : 1
Vranje
Vranje
Karađorđe 2
Topola
1 : 3
Rudar
Kostolac
Stražilovo
Sremski Karlovci
3 : 1
Vest
Šid
Mladost (NP)
Nova Pazova
2 : 3
Partizan
Bač
Kulpin
Kulpin
3 : 0
Sombor
Sombor
Knjaževac
Knjaževac
0 : 3
Timok
Zaječar
Beograd
Beograd
3 : 2
Klek
Klek
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
2 : 3
Radnički Blasters
Beograd
FOK
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Zlatibor
Čajetina
AS Batajnica
Batajnica
3 : 2
Crno Bele 011
Beograd
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
1 : 3
Smeč 5
Kragujevac
Radnički (K)
Kragujevac
2 : 3
Valjevo
Valjevo
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
3 : 2
Majdanpek FBC
Majdanpek
Topličanin
Prokuplje
0 : 3
Desetka
Niš
Leskovac 98
Leskovac
3 : 0
Vlasina
Vlasotince
Tehničar
Kraljevo
3 : 0
Lotus
Čačak
Tara
Bajina Bašta
3 : 1
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
Drina
Bajina Bašta
3 : 0
Sokolica
Zvečan
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
3 : 0
Proleter
Loznica
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
3 : 0
Fortuna plus
Aranđelovac
Štrand Volej
Novi Sad
1 : 3
Srem 2
Sremska Mitrovica
Slavija
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Partizan
Sremski Karlovci
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
1 : 3
Volejbor-Tim
Bor
Viner
Bor
3 : 2
Pirot
Pirot
Knjaževac 2
Knjaževac
0 : 3
Timok
Zaječar

Rukomet

Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
10 : 0
Bela Palanka
Bela Palanka
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
31 : 25
Kuršumlija
Kuršumlija
Jabuka
Jabuka
33 : 28
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
Hercegovac
Gajdobra
38 : 35
Banatski Karlovac
Banatski Karlovac
Partizan 2
Beograd
21.02.2021
21:00
Beograd
Beograd
Metaloplastika 2
Šabac
21.02.2021
20:00
Sinđelić
Beograd
Omladinac
Gornji Milanovac
25 : 26
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
Dalmatinac
Riđica
40 : 24
Sombor
Sombor
Mladost
Vršac
26 : 22
ORK Pančevo
Pančevo
Slavija
Novi Sad
36 : 19
Radnički
Jaša Tomić
Senta
Senta
34 : 25
Budućnost
Alibunar
Naftagas
Elemir
26 : 35
ŽSK 1955
Žabalj
Metalac
Futog
30 : 24
Prigrevica
Prigrevica
Medicinar
Šabac
33 : 30
Naisa
Niš
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
33 : 25
Sloga
Petrovac na Mlavi
ORK Beograd
Beograd
28 : 40
Kikinda
Kikinda
Petrovaradin
Petrovaradin
28 : 27
Topličanin
Prokuplje
Žitorađa
Žitorađa
21 : 47
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
Temerin
Temerin
36 : 15
Laki
Crvenka
Mladost (SC)
Srpska Crnja
24 : 33
Halas Jožef
Ada
Košutnjak
Čačak
20 : 24
Pazar 2003
Novi Pazar
Obilić
Novi Kneževac
16 : 22
Trijumf
Srbobran

Vaterpolo

Taš 2000
Beograd
16 : 15
Spartak
Subotica
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
35 : 3
Valis
Valjevo

Futsal

Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
3 : 5
Konjarnik
Beograd
Jastrebac
Blace
5 : 5
Leskovac
Leskovac
Palež
Obrenovac
4 : 4
Tisa
Novi Bečej
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
4 : 3
Zufo
Bujanovac
Kosjerić
Kosjerić
4 : 3
Raška
Raška
Zlatar 033
Nova Varoš
5 : 0
Oplenac
Topola
Hajduk
Kula
2 : 5
ŽAK Junior
Sombor
Leteći Bajmočani
Bajmok
6 : 3
Fortuna
Futog
Spartak
Subotica
3 : 3
Tango
Novi Sad
Gročanski
Beograd
2 : 6
FON - B
Beograd
Radnički 2010
Niš
10 : 4
Bele crkve
Kuršumlija
Kareli
Ub
2 : 1
PP 192
Prijepolje
Zenon
Lajkovac
5 : 3
Braća Nedić
Osečina
Miners
Majdanpek
10 : 3
Brđanka
Aleksinac
As
Bujanovac
5 : 2
Dolap
Prokuplje